Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2022-06-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 204 |
Wystartowało : | 184 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 163 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻYWICKI Paweł | 1 | PREFABET | STUDZIENICE | M3 | Prefabet | 00:00:00 | 00:46:50 | |
2 | DUNOWSKI Bartosz | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:24 | |||
3 | DORNIAJ Sebastian | 100 | GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM | 00:00:00 | 00:55:13 | |
4 | GRUBICH Artur | 12 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:48:47 | |
5 | HINZ Piotr | 133 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:50:25 | |
6 | RYŚ Marcin | 154 | BYTÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:22 | |||
7 | KLASA-LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | 157 | TORUŃ | K4 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:50 | |||
8 | LEWICKI Łukasz | 161 | KKS MASTERS BRODNICA | BRODNICA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:27 | ||
9 | MICHALSKI Dominik | 164 | EKOOGRÓD SPORT TEAM | KORONOWO | M3 | Ekoogród Sport Team | 00:00:00 | 00:52:25 | |
10 | FURMANEK Slawomir | 172 | START KARTUZY | TCZEW | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:24 | ||
11 | ŁOWIGUS Adam | 2 | SISU OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:48:03 | |
12 | JANUSZ Jacek | 24 | FSD SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:17 | ||
13 | NOWAKOWSKI Tomasz | 38 | DZIKI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Dziki Team | 00:00:00 | 00:54:56 | |
14 | ROGOWSKI Jacek | 4 | TA KO TEAM | KOŚCIERZYNA | M5 | TA KO Team | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | |
15 | SMOLINSKI Artur | 5 | MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Merx Team Wągrowiec | 00:00:00 | 00:50:54 | |
16 | BETHKE Sławomir | 57 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:49:47 | |
17 | KOSTRZEWSKI Tomasz | 98 | MROZBIKE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Mrozbike Team | 00:00:00 | 00:52:06 | |
18 | KALICH Andrzej | 178 | CYKLIŚCI RYPIN -TRENING NA WATACH | RYPIN | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:03 | ||
19 | RYGIEL Rafał | 185 | DZIKI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Dziki Team | 00:00:00 | 00:53:28 | |
20 | SOBIERALSKI Piotr | 199 | VO2MAX | M4 | VO2MAX | 00:00:00 | 00:52:05 | ||
21 | JASIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 201 | RNEW.PL MTB TEAM | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:53 | |||
22 | JANICKA Martyna | 11 | NBIKE | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | Nbike Akademy | 00:01:54 | 01:27:42 | |
23 | JANICKI Maksymilian | 14 | NBIKE | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | Nbike Akademy | 00:01:54 | 01:07:11 | |
24 | JANICKI Oliwier | 15 | NBIKE | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | Nbike Akademy | 00:01:54 | 01:06:00 | |
25 | KUCZMA Bartek | 68 | DZIKI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Dziki Team | 00:01:54 | 01:00:28 | |
26 | TOMECKI Teodor | 112 | MROZBIKE TEAM | NIWY | M4 | Mrozbike Team | 00:01:55 | 00:50:29 | |
27 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | 16 | UNIWERSYTET MORSKI GDYNIA / SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:01:55 | 01:08:15 | |
28 | JEZIOROWSKI Maciej | 140 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:56 | 00:56:01 | |||
29 | DEKOWSKI Bartosz | 42 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:56 | 01:08:57 | |||
30 | KANDYBA Tomasz | 119 | JACACOACH | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:57 | 00:59:25 | ||
31 | BERGANDER Karolina | 147 | OSIELSKO | K4 | 00:01:57 | 01:17:39 | |||
32 | NOWACZYK Bartosz | 22 | BALO BALTCA | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:57 | 01:00:07 | ||
33 | SKOWROŃSKI Emil | 32 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:57 | 01:30:32 | |||
34 | OCHMANN Michał | 77 | KALTENKIRCHEN | M3 | 00:01:58 | 01:01:35 | |||
35 | KOWSZEWICZ Szymon | 97 | CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | NIWY | M4 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:01:58 | 00:56:12 | |
36 | SYCHA Marcin | 110 | MROZBIKE | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Mrozbike Team | 00:01:59 | 00:57:00 | |
37 | NABAKOWSKA Elżbieta | 151 | CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:01:59 | 01:06:32 | |
38 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:01:59 | 01:14:28 | |||
39 | SNOWACKI Przemyslaw | 96 | CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:01:59 | 01:28:12 | |
40 | DOMINIAK Jędrzej | 176 | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | OPATOWICE | M1 | KS ZRYW Radziejów | 00:03:13 | 01:05:37 | |
41 | CENDROWSKI Jarosław | 189 | EKOOGRÓD SPORT TEAM | ZAKRĘT | M4 | Ekoogród Sport Team | 00:03:13 | 01:01:51 | |
42 | DOMINIAK Tomasz | 175 | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | OPATOWICE | M4 | KS ZRYW Radziejów | 00:03:14 | 01:05:25 | |
43 | CZARNECKI Tomasz | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:14 | 01:08:42 | |||
44 | DEBA Bartłomiej | 205 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | M3 | LZS Skra Paterek IT-ROS Team | 00:03:14 | 01:06:21 | ||
45 | ROMPALSKI Dariusz | 206 | Wda Swiecie | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:03:14 | 01:07:27 | ||
46 | MAŁECKI Adam | 190 | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | DOBRE | M4 | KS ZRYW Radziejów | 00:03:14 | 00:56:47 | |
47 | JESIONOWSKI Mariusz | 116 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M4 | MTB Eldar Świecie | 00:03:15 | 01:02:49 | |
48 | KOTLENGA Krzysztof | 74 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M3 | 00:03:15 | 01:04:07 | |||
49 | PATERKA Karolina | 7 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:03:15 | 01:00:46 | |||
50 | SEKRECKI Adam | 3 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | Rowerowa brzoza | 00:03:16 | 01:02:47 | |
51 | KOWALSKA Karolina | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:03:17 | 01:52:26 | |||
52 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mikołaj | 184 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | OLIMPIN | M2 | Rowerowa brzoza | 00:03:17 | 01:06:18 | |
53 | CHRZĄSZCZ Michał | 120 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:03:18 | 01:07:23 | |
54 | OSTRASZEWSKI Zbigniew | 126 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | POTULICE | M5 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:03:18 | 01:10:25 | |
55 | CENKIER Julian | 51 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:03:18 | 01:00:44 | |
56 | SIERADZKI Adam | 101 | BIKE PASJA RACING TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | Bike Pasja Racing Team | 00:03:19 | 01:01:28 | |
57 | GRZYBEK Marcin | 200 | K.S. SZOSA ŻNIN | MURCZYN | M4 | K.S. SZOSA ŻNIN | 00:04:20 | 00:53:29 | |
58 | CIUPER Jarosław | 37 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M3 | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | 00:04:21 | 01:05:39 | |
59 | GAŁGAŃSKI Krzysztof | 39 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | OSIELSKO | M5 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:04:21 | 01:02:02 | |
60 | WSZOŁEK Artur | 78 | CHEŁMNO | M4 | 00:04:21 | 01:03:32 | |||
61 | KALISZEWSKI Daniel | 83 | BALO BALTICA | TRYSZCZYN | M4 | 00:04:21 | 01:07:13 | ||
62 | GRUBICH Grzegorz | 188 | SZUKAM :D | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:04:21 | 01:08:59 | ||
63 | KANIA Dariusz | 115 | ŻNIN | M5 | 00:04:22 | 01:11:23 | |||
64 | BEDNAREK Paweł | 146 | WAT BRYŃSKI | ZAMOŚĆ | M3 | 00:04:22 | 01:10:51 | ||
65 | ŁUCZAK Krzysztof | 103 | BIKE PASJA RACING TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M5 | Bike Pasja Racing Team | 00:04:23 | 01:11:52 | |
66 | FURMANIAK Łukasz | 118 | NOTOJADZIM | PIECHCIN | M3 | 00:04:23 | 01:10:13 | ||
67 | BYCZYŃSKI Marek | 127 | BYEARCHES ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M5 | ByeArches Żnin | 00:04:23 | 01:08:56 | |
68 | STANKIEWICZ Marcin | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:04:24 | 01:19:58 | |||
69 | URBAŃSKI Marek | 148 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:25 | 01:11:03 | |||
70 | STUCZYŃSKI Paweł | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:25 | 01:23:24 | |||
71 | DYMEK Sławomir | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:26 | 01:23:09 | |||
72 | BIAŁY Szymon | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:04:26 | 01:12:09 | |||
73 | WOJTALIK Leszek | 142 | CSU RACING TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:04:27 | 02:07:42 | |
74 | RYDZEWSKI Sławomir | 48 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:27 | 01:17:36 | |||
75 | SUCZYŃSKI Daniel | 82 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:04:27 | 01:17:20 | |||
76 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 135 | BALO BALTICA | PRZYŁĘKI | M4 | Bało Baltica | 00:04:28 | 01:01:49 | |
77 | KAŹMIERSKI Łukasz | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:28 | 01:41:49 | |||
78 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | 134 | IRONE HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:41 | 01:11:02 | ||
79 | KACZMAREK Roch | 121 | DZIKIE ŁOSIE SAMOSIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:42 | 01:08:06 | ||
80 | SKIBA Sebastian | 156 | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:05:42 | 01:02:16 | |||
81 | NARUSZEWICZ Adam | 44 | MTB 4FUN TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | MTB 4FUN TEAM | 00:05:42 | 01:03:47 | |
82 | KNAPIK Piotr | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | Szakal71 | 00:05:42 | 01:34:12 | ||
83 | KĘSKRAWIEC Daniel | 155 | MTB 4FUN TEAM | MORZEWIEC | M3 | 00:05:43 | 01:24:34 | ||
84 | WOŹNICMI Michał | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:05:43 | 02:13:08 | |||
85 | WARDACH Michał | 136 | TRYSZCZYN | M3 | 00:05:44 | 01:24:33 | |||
86 | KOBUSIŃSKI Maciej Jakub | 153 | MOGILNO | M3 | 00:05:44 | 01:12:08 | |||
87 | GAŁKOWSKI Marcin | 159 | 28 TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY | TORUŃ | M4 | 28 Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy | 00:05:44 | 01:03:44 | |
88 | KARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 28 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:44 | 01:13:03 | |||
89 | KOŁNIERZAK Tadeusz | 152 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M6 | 00:05:45 | 01:17:50 | |||
90 | SKOWROŃSKI Tadeusz | 158 | TADEO KARATE | KOWARY | M6 | Tade karate | 00:05:45 | 01:09:41 | |
91 | KOBUSIŃSKI Maksymilian | 168 | MOGILNO | M1 | 00:05:45 | 01:40:58 | |||
92 | STEFAŃSKI Robert | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:05:46 | 01:07:04 | |||
93 | FABIANOWSKI Krzysztof | 129 | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:05:46 | 01:23:57 | |||
94 | MŁODZIK Arkadiusz | 61 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:05:46 | 01:18:48 | |||
95 | LEKTARSKI Krzysztof | 92 | ASAMED | POZNAŃ | M6 | Asamed | 00:05:46 | 01:38:32 | |
96 | SZYPRYT Krzysztof | 109 | MACHNACZ | M3 | 00:05:47 | 01:27:08 | |||
97 | JUREK Sławomir | 150 | BBN | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:05:47 | 01:01:36 | ||
98 | RYBAK Mariusz | 194 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | M5 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:05:47 | 01:12:57 | ||
99 | SZULC Jarosław | 35 | BALOBALTICA | PRZYŁĘKI | M4 | 00:05:49 | 01:12:57 | ||
100 | ZAJDLEWICZ Daniel | 113 | BRZOZA | M4 | MTB Brzoza | 00:06:58 | 01:15:11 | ||
101 | MACIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:06:58 | 01:01:50 | |||
102 | PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz | 34 | CHEŁMŻA | M4 | 00:06:58 | 01:20:38 | |||
103 | SALAMON Wojtek | 60 | CHEŁMŻA | M4 | 00:06:58 | 01:27:34 | |||
104 | LEBIECKI Paweł | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:00 | 01:17:05 | |||
105 | PIECHNA Jarosław | 55 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:07:00 | 01:17:31 | |||
106 | DERDA Rafał | 59 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:07:00 | 01:17:33 | |||
107 | PAZDERSKI Witold | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:07:01 | 00:55:45 | |||
108 | GERLACH Waldemar | 85 | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | 00:07:01 | 01:37:34 | |||
109 | WALCZAK Emilia | 182 | TORUN | K3 | 00:07:01 | 01:49:29 | |||
110 | SIÓDMIAK Sławomir | 174 | EXTEMALNI SNOWBORDZIŚCI | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:07:02 | 02:02:10 | ||
111 | SEKLECKI Artur | 33 | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:07:02 | 01:08:49 | ||
112 | OSSOWSKI Tomasz | 181 | GŁOGOWO | M3 | 00:07:02 | 01:49:32 | |||
113 | BIZOŃ Sławomir | 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:03 | 01:06:14 | |||
114 | WOLNIEWICZ Rafał | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:07:03 | 01:17:40 | |||
115 | DROZDOWSKI Mariusz | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:07:03 | 01:07:31 | |||
116 | CZERWIŃSKI Paweł | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:03 | 01:25:05 | |||
117 | MELWIŃSKI Paweł | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:07:03 | 01:18:31 | |||
118 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 41 | DEAF GARMIN_GIANT | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:04 | 01:13:49 | ||
119 | MELWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 80 | VOLCANO | BYDGOSZCZ | M7 | Volcano | 00:07:04 | 01:25:55 | |
120 | CIRUG Artur | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:07:05 | 01:04:51 | |||
121 | GAGAJEK Mikołaj | 49 | MTB DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:07:05 | 01:32:50 | ||
122 | DRESLERSKI Artur | 186 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M4 | 00:07:05 | 01:39:45 | |||
123 | WALENTYN Danuta | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | K5 | 00:07:06 | 01:28:32 | |||
124 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 65 | WAPNIAKI | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:07:50 | 01:15:56 | ||
125 | LIPECKI Tomasz | 69 | MROZBIKE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:07:50 | 01:03:27 | ||
126 | KUCZYŃSKI Adam | 145 | BRAK | WLOCŁAWEK | M5 | 00:07:51 | 01:14:53 | ||
127 | WIZNER Krzysztof | 40 | SAM SOBIE STEREM, ŻEGLARZEM, SPONSOREM, | KORONOWO | M6 | 00:07:51 | 01:16:06 | ||
128 | SZYMKOWIAK Paweł | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:52 | 01:11:59 | |||
129 | JASZAK Grzegorz | 43 | WĄSOSZ | M5 | 00:07:53 | 01:53:55 | |||
130 | MROTEK Filip | 95 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:07:53 | 02:13:27 | |||
131 | MAŁKOWSKI Dariusz | 143 | CHEŁMNO | M2 | 00:07:54 | 01:02:59 | |||
132 | SAJDA Tomasz | 167 | BRAK | MUROWANIEC | M4 | 00:07:54 | 01:27:35 | ||
133 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 20 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | OLIMPIN | M5 | Rowerowa brzoza | 00:07:54 | 01:20:39 | |
134 | PIENIĄŻEK Ilona | 62 | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | K2 | 00:07:54 | ||||
135 | LEWANDOWSKI Włodzimierz | 138 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M6 | 00:07:55 | 01:14:55 | |||
136 | PIENIĄŻEK Dawid | 27 | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | M3 | 00:07:55 | 01:17:51 | |||
137 | LICA Krzysztof | 87 | SISU - OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:07:55 | 01:27:44 | |
138 | CICHOWSKI Jakub | 56 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:07:56 | 01:10:25 | |||
139 | KOŹMIŃSKI Dariusz | 88 | --------- | WŁOCŁAWEK | M6 | 00:07:56 | 01:19:08 | ||
140 | SZMON Mirosław | 197 | M7 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:07:56 | 01:14:55 | |||
141 | LICA Szymon | 70 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | GDAŃSK | M3 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:07:57 | 01:13:22 | |
142 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 144 | PRZYŁĘKI | K4 | 00:07:59 | 01:32:59 | |||
143 | GŁODOWSKI Rafał | 25 | ROWEROWE KORONOWO | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowe Koronowo | 00:07:59 | 01:13:22 | |
144 | FRĄCKOWSKI Łukasz | 187 | GRAVEL DOCTORS | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:08:01 | 01:46:56 | ||
145 | GMEREK Radosław | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:08:02 | 01:51:56 | |||
146 | GOLIŃSKI Janusz | 204 | FROMBORK | M6 | 00:08:03 | 01:29:59 | |||
147 | ŚWIĘCICHOWSKI Paweł | 102 | KORONOWO | M4 | 00:08:05 | 01:26:01 | |||
148 | KAMINSKI Ryszard | 177 | BYDGOSZCZ | M7 | 00:08:05 | 01:16:27 | |||
149 | SOBECKI Maciej | 89 | KORONOWO | M3 | 00:08:07 | 01:19:15 | |||
150 | MĄDRZEJEWSKI Marek | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | M7 | 00:08:07 | 01:13:31 | |||
151 | WIZNER Krzysztof | 122 | WTELNO | M4 | 00:08:09 | 01:19:19 | |||
152 | GARDYZA Jacek | 99 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M5 | 00:08:11 | 01:23:55 | ||
153 | LOREK Marcin | 169 | SCHRONISKO DLA BEZDOMNYCH ZWIERZAT W TORUNIU | TORUŃ | M5 | 00:08:40 | 01:20:55 | ||
154 | CHILLA Wiktor | 106 | SĄSIEDZI | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:08:48 | 01:51:24 | ||
155 | KOZŁOWSKI Jerzy | 73 | KTK ŻNINIOK | SZUBIN | M6 | 00:09:35 | 01:14:20 | ||
156 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 166 | TORUŃ | M5 | 00:09:39 | 01:20:39 | |||
157 | NAWROCKI Dariusz | 170 | OPEN PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:09:58 | 01:15:34 | ||
158 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 67 | 3GRAVITY | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:11:28 | 01:39:13 | |
159 | RZEPECKI Tomasz | 79 | TRAININGEXPLORER.APP | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:13:11 | 01:10:36 | ||
160 | ORNOWSKI Marcin | 46 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | CB163 | 00:13:20 | 01:14:11 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
PRZEKWASIŃSKA Agnieszka | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | DNF | DNF | ||||
PIÓRKOWSKI Dariusz | 141 | OSOWA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | Osowa Góra Bydgoszcz | DNF | DNF | ||
REINHOLZ Tomasz | 160 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | TERESPOL POMORSKI | M2 | MTB Eldar Świecie | DNF | DNF | ||
GRANOWSKI Paweł | 66 | SISU - OWB ROWERTOUR. COM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M5 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | DNF | DNF | ||
BOGUNIA Jakub | 90 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | DNF | DNF | ||||
BALINIAK Waldemar | 202 | M4 | DNF | DNF | |||||
GĘSICKI Remigiusz | 207 | BRODNICA | M3 | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn | DNF | DNF | |||
DEKOWSKI Hubert | 114 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M3 | DNF | DNF | ||||
BIŃCZAK Arkadiusz | 173 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M4 | DNF | 00:50:53 DNF | |||
KIELICH Krzysztof | 64 | VOLCANO | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M4 | Volcano | DNF | 00:59:14 DNF | ||
KOTOWSKI Wiesław | 191 | BTC CZŁUCHÓW | CZŁUCHÓW | M5 | BTC - Człuchów | DNF | 01:10:41 DNF | ||
BEDNARCZYK Grzegorz | 198 | M6 | DNF | 01:10:59 DNF | |||||
MYTYCH Ryszard | 203 | M7 | DNF | 01:20:00 DNF | |||||
PASZKIEWICZ Marika | 195 | brzoza biega | K3 | DNF | 01:29:11 DNF | ||||
GÓRZYŃSKI Przemysław | 76 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | DNF | 02:12:15 DNF | ||||
GÓRZYŃSKA Iwona | 107 | MYSIADŁO | K3 | DNF | 02:12:18 DNF | ||||
WITUCKA-GULSKA Barbara | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | DNF | 02:16:28 DNF | ||||
BRATKOWSKI Jacek | 111 | MROZBIKE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | Mrozbike Team | DNF | DNF | ||
GAWĘCKI Marcin | 196 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | M4 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | DNF | DNF | |||
IGNATOWSKI Mariusz | 52 | MTB DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | DNF | DNF | |||
SZPAKOWSKI Tomasz | 209 | M5 | DNF | DNF | |||||
MATUSZEWICZ Janusz | 208 | M5 | DNF | DNF | |||||
ANDRYSZAK Adam | 75 | NOKIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | NOKIA | DNF | DNF | ||
DZIĘGIEL Andrzej | 179 | BYDGOSZCZ | M7 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 184 wynik(ów)