Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2021-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 251 |
Wystartowało : | 232 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 232 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Drużyna | Klub | Drużyna 1 | Drużyna 2 | Czas startu | Split 4.9km | Split 9.4km | Czas netto 9.5km | Czas brutto 9.5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLANSKI Tomasz | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 1 | M 3 | The Rychters | Eliud Kipchoge Team | 00:00:01 | 00:17:11 | 00:35:01 | 00:35:15.30 | 00:35:16.60 | 3:42 | 16.2 (100%) | |||||
2 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Paweł | 100 | TRZEMESZNO | M-40 | 2 | M 4 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:43 | 00:35:47 | 00:35:59.25 | 00:36:01.25 | +00:00:44 (2.1%) | 3:47 | 15.8 (97.5%) | ||||||
3 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 270 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 3 | M 7 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:02 | 00:18:17 | 00:36:33 | 00:36:46.55 | 00:36:48.80 | +00:01:32 (4.2%) | 3:52 | 15.5 (95.7%) | ||||
4 | RODZEWICZ Piotr | 120 | ŁEKNO | M-40 | 4 | M 8 | 00:00:01 | 00:18:17 | 00:36:53 | 00:37:05.85 | 00:37:07.45 | +00:01:50 (5.0%) | 3:54 | 15.4 (95.1%) | ||||||
5 | SOBIERALSKI Rafał | 153 | BRZOZA BYDGOSKA | M-40 | 5 | M 13 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:33 | 00:37:59 | 00:38:14.50 | 00:38:17.60 | +00:03:01 (7.9%) | 4:01 | 14.9 (92.0%) | ||||||
6 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 233 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-40 | 6 | M 14 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:03 | 00:19:02 | 00:38:39 | 00:38:49.25 | 00:38:52.50 | +00:03:35 (9.3%) | 4:05 | 14.7 (90.7%) | ||||
7 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 222 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 7 | M 20 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 00:00:00 | 00:19:39 | 00:39:34 | 00:39:47.65 | 00:39:47.65 | +00:04:31 (11.4%) | 4:11 | 14.3 (88.3%) | ||||
8 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 87 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 8 | M 21 | Kancelaria HMM | 00:00:04 | 00:19:27 | 00:39:33 | 00:39:48.20 | 00:39:52.55 | +00:04:35 (11.5%) | 4:11 | 14.3 (88.3%) | |||||
9 | JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof | 77 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 9 | M 25 | 00:00:07 | 00:20:24 | 00:40:12 | 00:40:25.20 | 00:40:32.90 | +00:05:16 (13.0%) | 4:15 | 14.1 (87.0%) | ||||||
10 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 10 | M 32 | 00:00:10 | 00:20:31 | 00:41:12 | 00:41:25.90 | 00:41:36.75 | +00:06:20 (15.2%) | 4:21 | 13.8 (85.2%) | ||||||
11 | KWAPIŃSKI Damian | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 11 | M 34 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:07 | 00:20:34 | 00:41:34 | 00:41:50.55 | 00:41:58.25 | +00:06:41 (15.9%) | 4:24 | 13.6 (84.0%) | |||||
12 | STARZYŃSKI Piotr | 27 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 12 | M 35 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:23 | 00:41:45 | 00:41:57.25 | 00:42:02.25 | +00:06:45 (16.1%) | 4:24 | 13.6 (84.0%) | ||||||
13 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 13 | M 40 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | AMS Triathlon Bydgoszcz Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:22 | 00:21:18 | 00:42:05 | 00:42:20.65 | 00:42:43.40 | +00:07:26 (17.4%) | 4:27 | 13.5 (83.3%) | ||||
14 | KUNZ Mieczysław | 148 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 14 | M 41 | AZS UMK Toruń | 00:00:05 | 00:20:55 | 00:42:26 | 00:42:40.35 | 00:42:45.35 | +00:07:28 (17.5%) | 4:29 | 13.4 (82.7%) | |||||
15 | CISZEK Łukasz | 122 | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 15 | M 42 | 00:00:14 | 00:21:08 | 00:42:48 | 00:43:06.10 | 00:43:20.85 | +00:08:04 (18.6%) | 4:32 | 13.2 (81.5%) | ||||||
16 | NAMIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 71 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 16 | M 44 | QszysieQeN | 00:00:12 | 00:21:38 | 00:43:47 | 00:44:04.15 | 00:44:16.90 | +00:09:00 (20.3%) | 4:38 | 12.9 (79.6%) | |||||
17 | MARTYNOWICZ Michał | 249 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 17 | M 46 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:03 | 00:21:04 | 00:44:05 | 00:44:21.30 | 00:44:24.55 | +00:09:07 (20.6%) | 4:40 | 12.9 (79.6%) | |||||
18 | MROTEK Michał | 227 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-40 | 18 | M 47 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:06 | 00:21:48 | 00:44:08 | 00:44:21.25 | 00:44:27.40 | +00:09:10 (20.6%) | 4:40 | 12.9 (79.6%) | ||||
19 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 130 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-40 | 19 | M 48 | 00:00:15 | 00:22:22 | 00:43:59 | 00:44:11.50 | 00:44:27.45 | +00:09:10 (20.7%) | 4:39 | 12.9 (79.6%) | ||||||
20 | GILL Daniel | 21 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 20 | M 49 | LKS Ostromecko | 00:00:09 | 00:22:26 | 00:44:06 | 00:44:21.60 | 00:44:30.80 | +00:09:14 (20.8%) | 4:40 | 12.9 (79.6%) | |||||
21 | BUZALSKI Robert | 58 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 21 | M 50 | Orange Polska | 00:00:04 | 00:20:47 | 00:44:18 | 00:44:37.05 | 00:44:41.10 | +00:09:24 (21.1%) | 4:41 | 12.8 (79.0%) | |||||
22 | DROCIAK Michał | 208 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 22 | M 51 | Ogr Osowa Góra Runner | 00:00:07 | 00:22:16 | 00:44:25 | 00:44:41.95 | 00:44:49.65 | +00:09:33 (21.3%) | 4:42 | 12.8 (79.0%) | |||||
23 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | 88 | 86-100 ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 23 | M 52 | 00:00:14 | 00:21:46 | 00:44:22 | 00:44:37.25 | 00:44:52.10 | +00:09:35 (21.4%) | 4:41 | 12.8 (79.0%) | ||||||
24 | KŁOSOWSKI Marcin | 42 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 24 | M 55 | Grupa Bankietowa Specjal | 00:00:07 | 00:22:24 | 00:45:07 | 00:45:25.05 | 00:45:32.15 | +00:10:15 (22.5%) | 4:46 | 12.6 (77.8%) | |||||
25 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 25 | M 56 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:38 | 00:45:20 | 00:45:34.70 | 00:45:41.05 | +00:10:24 (22.8%) | 4:47 | 12.5 (77.2%) | ||||||
26 | MUSS Aleksander | 237 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 26 | M 57 | ACE OF SPADES | 00:00:05 | 00:20:32 | 00:45:28 | 00:45:45.35 | 00:45:50.75 | +00:10:34 (23.1%) | 4:48 | 12.5 (77.2%) | |||||
27 | STACHOWICZ Wiesław | 271 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 27 | M 60 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:02 | 00:24:27 | 00:45:44 | 00:46:00.95 | 00:46:03.50 | +00:10:46 (23.4%) | 4:50 | 12.4 (76.5%) | ||||
28 | WINIARSKI Grzegorz | 113 | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 28 | M 61 | The Runners Świecie | 00:00:12 | 00:22:58 | 00:45:51 | 00:46:09.40 | 00:46:22.00 | +00:11:05 (23.9%) | 4:51 | 12.4 (76.5%) | |||||
29 | DRZEWIECKI Rafał | 231 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 29 | M 63 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:08 | 00:22:38 | 00:46:08 | 00:46:24.70 | 00:46:32.75 | +00:11:16 (24.2%) | 4:53 | 12.3 (75.9%) | ||||
30 | MORITZ Rafał | 235 | BARCIN | M-40 | 30 | M 65 | # Ślimaki Barcin | 00:00:00 | 00:23:37 | 00:46:33 | 00:46:49.75 | 00:46:49.75 | +00:11:33 (24.7%) | 4:55 | 12.2 (75.3%) | |||||
31 | MICHALEWSKI Bartosz | 193 | BYDGODZCZ | M-40 | 31 | M 68 | LUCKY LUCK | 00:00:11 | 00:23:20 | 00:46:31 | 00:46:48.65 | 00:46:59.90 | +00:11:43 (24.9%) | 4:55 | 12.2 (75.3%) | |||||
32 | BYRTEK Marcin | 159 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 32 | M 69 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:21 | 00:46:35 | 00:46:58.00 | 00:47:05.10 | +00:11:48 (25.1%) | 4:56 | 12.1 (74.7%) | ||||||
33 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 286 | M-40 | 33 | M 71 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:09 | 00:22:23 | 00:46:48 | 00:47:02.25 | 00:47:11.55 | +00:11:54 (25.2%) | 4:57 | 12.1 (74.7%) | ||||||
34 | PAŚ Michał | 74 | WYMYSŁOWO | M-40 | 34 | M 72 | Charty Szelejewo | 00:00:10 | 00:23:39 | 00:46:45 | 00:47:00.85 | 00:47:11.75 | +00:11:55 (25.3%) | 4:56 | 12.1 (74.7%) | |||||
35 | SZYDŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 102 | JEZIORA WIELKIE | M-40 | 35 | M 74 | Tims Sport | 00:00:05 | 00:22:54 | 00:47:06 | 00:47:22.65 | 00:47:28.60 | +00:12:12 (25.7%) | 4:59 | 12 (74.1%) | |||||
36 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | 67 | JARUŻYN | M-40 | 36 | M 76 | Brzoza Brzoza | 00:00:08 | 00:22:37 | 00:47:11 | 00:47:29.20 | 00:47:38.15 | +00:12:21 (25.9%) | 4:59 | 12 (74.1%) | |||||
37 | RÓŻYCKI Waldemar | 253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 37 | M 77 | 00:00:21 | 00:22:58 | 00:47:06 | 00:47:23.35 | 00:47:45.15 | +00:12:28 (26.1%) | 4:59 | 12 (74.1%) | ||||||
38 | GLIWKA Artur | 111 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 38 | M 78 | 1 BLWL | 00:00:12 | 00:21:48 | 00:47:18 | 00:47:36.55 | 00:47:48.55 | +00:12:31 (26.2%) | 5:00 | 12 (74.1%) | |||||
39 | PILARSKI Radosław | 184 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 39 | M 79 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:05 | 00:22:49 | 00:47:26 | 00:47:44.45 | 00:47:50.00 | +00:12:33 (26.3%) | 5:01 | 11.9 (73.5%) | |||||
40 | REPKA Marek | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 40 | M 84 | Lupus Team | Lupus Team | 00:00:07 | 00:23:18 | 00:47:39 | 00:47:55.25 | 00:48:02.70 | +00:12:46 (26.6%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (73.5%) | ||||
41 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 196 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 41 | M 85 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:24 | 00:47:39 | 00:47:55.80 | 00:48:02.90 | +00:12:46 (26.6%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (73.5%) | ||||||
42 | KRUSZYNA Robert | 205 | DZIEMIONNA | M-40 | 42 | M 86 | 00:00:16 | 00:23:38 | 00:47:33 | 00:47:48.35 | 00:48:05.25 | +00:12:48 (26.6%) | 5:01 | 11.9 (73.5%) | ||||||
43 | GROTA Artur | 116 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 43 | M 87 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:03 | 00:48:08 | 00:48:25.30 | 00:48:34.20 | +00:13:17 (27.4%) | 5:05 | 11.8 (72.8%) | ||||||
44 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafal | 121 | 87-100 | M-40 | 44 | M 88 | SPC | 00:00:13 | 00:23:20 | 00:48:15 | 00:48:31.20 | 00:48:45.00 | +00:13:28 (27.6%) | 5:06 | 11.7 (72.2%) | |||||
45 | WIDŹGOWSKI Przemysław | 232 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 45 | M 89 | 00:00:12 | 00:24:07 | 00:48:18 | 00:48:32.25 | 00:48:45.15 | +00:13:28 (27.6%) | 5:06 | 11.7 (72.2%) | ||||||
46 | ŚWIĘCICKI Andrzej | 64 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 46 | M 90 | 00:00:14 | 00:24:12 | 00:48:23 | 00:48:40.15 | 00:48:54.30 | +00:13:37 (27.9%) | 5:07 | 11.7 (72.2%) | ||||||
47 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | 200 | GNIEWKOWO | M-40 | 47 | M 95 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 00:00:06 | 00:24:24 | 00:49:35 | 00:49:50.40 | 00:49:56.95 | +00:14:40 (29.4%) | 5:14 | 11.4 (70.4%) | |||||
48 | SZEWCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 48 | M 96 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | Bydgoskie Żółwie | 00:00:14 | 00:24:12 | 00:49:27 | 00:49:44.85 | 00:49:58.95 | +00:14:42 (29.4%) | 5:14 | 11.5 (71.0%) | ||||
49 | UGOREK Mirek | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 49 | M 99 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:44 | 00:49:38 | 00:49:53.70 | 00:50:03.55 | +00:14:46 (29.5%) | 5:15 | 11.4 (70.4%) | ||||||
50 | WINKLEWSKI Krzysztof | 72 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 50 | M 103 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:09 | 00:50:10 | 00:50:24.40 | 00:50:31.20 | +00:15:14 (30.2%) | 5:18 | 11.3 (69.8%) | ||||||
51 | ZAPARUCHA Mikołaj | 288 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 51 | M 104 | 00:00:15 | 00:24:43 | 00:50:07 | 00:50:23.25 | 00:50:38.40 | +00:15:21 (30.3%) | 5:18 | 11.3 (69.8%) | ||||||
52 | MROZIK Andrzej | 234 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 52 | M 117 | 00:00:27 | 00:25:42 | 00:51:34 | 00:51:51.95 | 00:52:19.25 | +00:17:02 (32.6%) | 5:27 | 11 (67.9%) | ||||||
53 | ĆWIK Łukasz | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 53 | M 119 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:07 | 00:52:11 | 00:52:28.90 | 00:52:37.35 | +00:17:20 (33.0%) | 5:31 | 10.9 (67.3%) | ||||||
54 | GOLINOWSKI Dariusz | 198 | KOBYLARNIA | M-40 | 54 | M 120 | 00:00:18 | 00:25:48 | 00:52:18 | 00:52:38.95 | 00:52:57.80 | +00:17:41 (33.4%) | 5:32 | 10.8 (66.7%) | ||||||
55 | OSZUBSKI Kazimierz | 254 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 55 | M 121 | 00:00:13 | 00:26:14 | 00:52:57 | 00:53:14.00 | 00:53:27.20 | +00:18:10 (34.0%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (66.0%) | ||||||
56 | CHROBAK Tomasz | 291 | M-40 | 56 | M 125 | 00:00:18 | 00:26:30 | 00:52:58 | 00:53:14.75 | 00:53:33.45 | +00:18:16 (34.1%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (66.0%) | |||||||
57 | SCHMIDT Marcin | 52 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 57 | M 128 | 00:00:10 | 00:26:01 | 00:53:16 | 00:53:35.00 | 00:53:45.75 | +00:18:29 (34.4%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (65.4%) | ||||||
58 | KRÓL Karol | 250 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 58 | M 129 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:09 | 00:26:04 | 00:53:25 | 00:53:41.50 | 00:53:51.10 | +00:18:34 (34.5%) | 5:39 | 10.6 (65.4%) | |||||
59 | JURSKI Robert | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 59 | M 133 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:52 | 00:54:16 | 00:54:37.30 | 00:54:47.50 | +00:19:30 (35.6%) | 5:44 | 10.4 (64.2%) | ||||||
60 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej | 262 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 60 | M 136 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:01 | 00:54:50 | 00:55:09.10 | 00:55:20.55 | +00:20:03 (36.3%) | 5:48 | 10.3 (63.6%) | ||||||
61 | RATAJ Maciej | 8 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 61 | M 137 | 00:00:14 | 00:25:37 | 00:55:06 | 00:55:26.00 | 00:55:40.55 | +00:20:23 (36.6%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (63.6%) | ||||||
62 | TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr | 68 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 62 | M 138 | 00:00:16 | 00:27:27 | 00:55:06 | 00:55:24.35 | 00:55:41.30 | +00:20:24 (36.7%) | 5:49 | 10.3 (63.6%) | ||||||
63 | BASIŃSKI Paweł | 178 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 63 | M 140 | 00:00:24 | 00:27:20 | 00:55:23 | 00:55:42.65 | 00:56:07.35 | +00:20:50 (37.1%) | 5:51 | 10.2 (63.0%) | ||||||
64 | RUDOL Sebastian | 261 | PRĄDOCIN | M-40 | 64 | M 145 | Rudolki | 00:00:12 | 00:29:14 | 00:57:09 | 00:57:27.90 | 00:57:40.05 | +00:22:23 (38.8%) | 6:02 | 9.9 (61.1%) | |||||
65 | KRYSZTOFIAK Robert | 152 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 65 | M 146 | 00:00:16 | 00:27:52 | 00:57:13 | 00:57:31.30 | 00:57:47.75 | +00:22:31 (39.0%) | 6:03 | 9.9 (61.1%) | ||||||
66 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 66 | M 149 | TriTata/OCHALteam | 00:00:25 | 00:28:13 | 00:58:02 | 00:58:19.60 | 00:58:45.50 | +00:23:28 (40.0%) | 6:08 | 9.8 (60.5%) | |||||
67 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 245 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 67 | M 151 | TEAMOCHAL | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:14 | 00:27:42 | 00:58:17 | 00:58:36.35 | 00:58:51.30 | +00:23:34 (40.1%) | 6:10 | 9.7 (59.9%) | ||||
68 | PÓŁGĘSEK Rafał | 14 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 68 | M 153 | 00:00:22 | 00:28:51 | 00:58:23 | 00:58:45.70 | 00:59:08.25 | +00:23:51 (40.3%) | 6:11 | 9.7 (59.9%) | ||||||
69 | BUTOWSKI Michał | 258 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 69 | M 157 | 00:00:18 | 00:29:25 | 01:00:32 | 01:00:54.25 | 01:01:12.35 | +00:25:55 (42.4%) | 6:24 | 9.4 (58.0%) | ||||||
70 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | 219 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 70 | M 158 | RAW-studio reklamy | 00:00:22 | 00:31:27 | 01:00:33 | 01:00:53.75 | 01:01:16.45 | +00:25:59 (42.4%) | 6:24 | 9.4 (58.0%) | |||||
71 | JULLY Arkadiusz | 146 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 71 | M 159 | 00:00:20 | 00:29:25 | 01:00:38 | 01:01:01.20 | 01:01:21.80 | +00:26:05 (42.5%) | 6:25 | 9.3 (57.4%) | ||||||
72 | FERENS Paweł | 89 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 72 | M 160 | Solankowi Biegacze | Solankowi Biegacze | 00:00:25 | 00:30:00 | 01:00:36 | 01:00:59.05 | 01:01:24.10 | +00:26:07 (42.5%) | 6:25 | 9.3 (57.4%) | ||||
73 | SZCZĘSNY Arkadiusz | 85 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 73 | M 162 | Dynamo Skarpa | 00:00:17 | 00:29:30 | 01:01:01 | 01:01:23.45 | 01:01:40.65 | +00:26:24 (42.8%) | 6:27 | 9.3 (57.4%) | |||||
74 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 10 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 74 | M 165 | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | 00:00:25 | 00:31:28 | 01:08:04 | 01:08:26.50 | 01:08:52.15 | +00:33:35 (48.8%) | 7:12 | 8.3 (51.2%) |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)