Organizator : | Fundacja Aktywne Beskidy |
Data : | 2023-01-21 |
Miejsce : | Szczyrk |
Dystans : | 27 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 44 |
Wystartowało : | 38 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 35 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Skrzyczne 7.5km | 13.5km | 13.51km | Skrzyczne 21km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGAS Pawel | 227 | EDEN RACING | MYSŁOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 01:38:08 | 02:31:59 | 02:32:23 | 04:21:39 | |
2 | RĄB Łukasz | 235 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | 02:27:45 | 03:23:56 | 03:31:59 | 05:17:30 | ||
3 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 234 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:20:10 | 01:58:25 | 01:58:48 | 03:19:24 | |
4 | BŁYSZCZEK Piotr | 205 | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:01 | 01:16:09 | 01:55:10 | 01:55:37 | 03:20:53 | ||
5 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 219 | KARŁOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:16:06 | 01:56:06 | 01:56:36 | 03:18:40 | ||
6 | NOSALIK Marek | 229 | MTA | ŻYWIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:16:02 | 02:02:17 | 02:02:45 | 03:36:06 | |
7 | BĄK Tymoteusz | 201 | MERCE.COM | GLIWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | 01:34:03 | 02:26:07 | 02:28:10 | 04:04:46 | |
8 | STASZYK Michał | 237 | SŁOTWINA | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:11:16 | 01:50:03 | 01:50:30 | 02:56:14 | ||
9 | WOŁK Mariusz | 242 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:27:31 | 02:15:48 | 02:17:39 | 03:45:36 | |
10 | BUCKI Piotr | 206 | OGÓRY | ANDRYCHÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | 01:21:23 | 02:09:19 | 02:10:43 | 03:30:16 | |
11 | HORAWA Jakub | 214 | ŻARKI | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 01:16:02 | 02:02:45 | 02:03:04 | 03:21:43 | ||
12 | CABAN Mateusz | 207 | OGÓRY | OŚWIĘCIM | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 01:18:07 | 02:02:30 | 02:02:55 | ||
13 | ŻUROWSKI Marcin | 246 | KICIN | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 01:30:46 | 02:16:51 | 02:21:30 | 03:52:18 | ||
14 | WYKA Mariusz | 244 | LEGIA | JAWORZNO | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 01:37:46 | 02:32:38 | 02:38:27 | 04:21:32 | |
15 | LEPIARZ Szymon | 223 | NEVER GIVE UP 💪💪💪 | KRAKÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | 01:48:20 | 02:54:35 | 02:55:17 | 05:01:02 | |
16 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 233 | FORBET RUNNERS | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | 01:18:45 | 02:00:03 | 02:00:36 | 03:43:39 | |
17 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 241 | PKO BANK POLSKI | BOLESŁAW | OPEN K | 00:00:05 | 01:39:03 | 02:32:32 | 02:35:32 | 04:18:30 | |
18 | GACH Andrzej | 211 | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | 01:51:21 | 02:57:20 | 03:07:52 | 05:05:14 | ||
19 | TEREBECKI Kamil | 239 | DRUZYNA PIERSCIENIA | BRZOZOW | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | 02:02:07 | 03:14:26 | 03:30:57 | 05:44:39 | |
20 | LANGE Szymon | 222 | WSK- WOJOWNICY SASKIEJ KAWY | ŚREM | OPEN M | 00:00:06 | 01:29:24 | 02:21:54 | 02:22:27 | 04:02:15 | |
21 | NAWROCKI Norbert | 228 | KATOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:06 | 01:37:50 | 02:28:14 | 02:28:52 | 04:18:32 | ||
22 | ŚLOSARCZYK Piotr | 238 | TYCHY | OPEN M | 00:00:06 | 01:31:08 | 02:22:20 | 02:23:08 | 04:18:58 | ||
23 | TERESIŃSKI Tomasz | 240 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | OPEN M | 00:00:06 | 01:38:20 | 02:41:05 | 02:41:48 | 04:46:14 | |
24 | GROMADZKA Justyna | 213 | KOBIETY WATAHY | BYTOM | OPEN K | 00:00:06 | 01:52:44 | 02:55:52 | 03:07:56 | 05:08:50 | |
25 | BINIENDA Agnieszka | 204 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | OPEN K | 00:00:06 | 01:52:28 | 02:55:52 | 03:07:56 | 05:08:35 | |
26 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 218 | KLONO TEAM | MIKOŁÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:07 | 01:32:36 | 02:21:24 | 02:21:55 | 03:58:27 | |
27 | LOSKA Tomasz | 224 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | OPEN M | 00:00:07 | 01:39:48 | 02:32:11 | 02:34:16 | 04:22:02 | ||
28 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 230 | GLIWICE | OPEN K | 00:00:08 | 01:38:02 | 02:37:30 | 02:45:27 | 04:21:26 | ||
29 | GRABSKI Michał | 212 | GLIWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:08 | 01:37:55 | 02:37:30 | 02:45:27 | 04:19:57 | ||
30 | ZANTO Grzegorz | 245 | LEGNICA | OPEN M | 00:00:08 | 01:38:27 | 02:43:24 | 02:44:03 | 04:32:47 | ||
31 | PABICH Honorata | 231 | MAM_NA_WSZYSTKO_WYBIEGANE | WROCŁAW | OPEN K | 00:00:08 | 01:55:00 | 03:09:39 | 03:40:20 | 05:54:05 | |
32 | STACHOŃ Łukasz | 236 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | OPEN M | 00:00:09 | 01:40:27 | 02:38:00 | 02:38:41 | 04:44:16 | ||
33 | WOŚ Krzysztof | 243 | SCUDERIA BEBOKI | KATOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:10 | 01:38:38 | 02:35:46 | 02:45:25 | 04:28:05 | |
34 | FERFECKI Marek | 210 | RUDZICA | OPEN M | 00:00:10 | 01:58:34 | 03:11:41 | 03:37:48 | |||
35 | KACZMARCZYK Sebastian | 215 | EDEN RACING | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN M | 01:00:00 | 00:35:59 | 01:32:29 | 01:33:02 | 03:25:52 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
CZEPIEL Daniel | 208 | WROCLAW | OPEN M | DNF | 01:56:13 DNF | 03:10:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PASIERBEK Agnieszka | 232 | KATOWICE | OPEN K | DNF | 01:59:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KLONOWSKI Cezary | 217 | POZNAN | OPEN M | DNF | DNF | 03:09:06 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)