Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-01-25 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44,6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 476 |
Wystartowało : | 458 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 456 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 34.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZIEŁ Szymon | 188 | Golęczewo | M30 | 00:00:00 | 03:37:08 | ||
2 | SZPINDA Sebastian | 364 | Biłgoraj | M30 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:54 | ||
3 | PUSKARCZYK Wojciech | 304 | uks pogorze | M30 | 00:00:00 | 03:42:33 | ||
4 | KAZIMIROW Aleksander | 449 | Makiejewka | MAKIEJEWKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:29:14 | |
5 | SOBAS Jacek | 332 | Runnersclub.pl | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:21:23 | ||
6 | ZIMA Paweł | 438 | KKB MOSiR Krosno | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:33:54 | ||
7 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | 193 | CW Reni Sport | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:28:59 | ||
8 | PREJZNAR Marcin | 299 | Nadole | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:46:56 | ||
9 | LEŚNIAK Arkadiusz | 505 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 04:11:53 | |
10 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 509 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 03:02:37 | |
11 | PARTYKA Andrzej | 458 | Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 03:59:53 | |
12 | KRYGIER Marcin | 478 | Gdynia | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:12:48 | |
13 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | 153 | Warszawa | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:12:38 | ||
14 | WIECZOREK Marcin | 405 | Mosina | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:57:55 | ||
15 | KILIAN Mateusz | 165 | Józefińska Team Kraków | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:51:28 | ||
16 | MICHALSKI Ryszard | 456 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:14:51 | |
17 | GAWLIK Piotr | 98 | Yeah Buy Me cosmetics | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:22:31 | ||
18 | KOMISARZ Tomasz | 176 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:46:53 | ||
19 | KRZYSZTOŃ Marcin | 196 | GMP LASY - KRAŚNIK | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:38:56 | ||
20 | ZIOŁO Jarosław | 439 | Sanok | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:48:44 | ||
21 | HEC Piotr | 125 | Krosno | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:31:51 | ||
22 | CHMIELOWSKI Andrzej | 51 | Kraków | M30 | 00:00:08 | 03:13:57 | ||
23 | DYBALSKI Mariusz | 84 | Bełchatów | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:54:39 | ||
24 | PRZYBYŁA Marcin | 302 | nutrend team / szczyrk | M30 | 00:00:08 | 03:36:54 | ||
25 | SŁUJA Adam | 331 | Raniżów | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:58:04 | ||
26 | PRZYBYLAK Paweł | 301 | Mosina Biega | M30 | 00:00:09 | 04:49:04 | ||
27 | JEŻYNA Marcin | 143 | GŁĘBOKIE TALERZE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 03:48:49 | ||
28 | ZIELIŃSKI Wojciech | 437 | dź | M30 | 00:00:10 | 03:10:29 | ||
29 | KUŹNIAR Paweł | 206 | LUKS Krośnianka | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:17:02 | ||
30 | MICHALSKI Arkadiusz | 245 | Nowy Styl Running Team | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:22:36 | ||
31 | NIŻNIK Marcin | 261 | Nowy Styl Running Team | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:22:48 | ||
32 | ŚWIDEREK Jacek | 459 | Józefosław | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:03:25 | |
33 | TIMOFIEJUK Paweł | 379 | Night Runners Albatros | M30 | 00:00:12 | 03:12:34 | ||
34 | PASUTO Janusz | 466 | Mikolów | MIKOLÓW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 03:13:49 | |
35 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 334 | Warszawa | M30 | 00:00:13 | 03:44:35 | ||
36 | TWARDY Stanislaw | 461 | Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 04:24:39 | |
37 | DANIEL Jarek | 67 | MM Ultra | M30 | 00:00:14 | 03:28:11 | ||
38 | MAJCHRZAK Tymoteusz | 229 | ZAPIERDALACZE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 03:03:18 | ||
39 | ROLLA Dorian | 315 | Warzymice | M30 | 00:00:14 | 03:29:48 | ||
40 | WIERNUSZ Krzysztof | 406 | Finisz Rymanów | M30 | 00:00:14 | 03:09:55 | ||
41 | RACHOWSKI Michał | 309 | Szczecin Biega | M30 | 00:00:14 | 04:54:26 | ||
42 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 469 | Bochnia | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 03:13:51 | |
43 | BARTOSZ Marek | 20 | kraków | M30 | 00:00:15 | 03:04:39 | ||
44 | DERLATKA Paweł | 72 | Nowa Huta Team | M30 | 00:00:15 | 03:08:36 | ||
45 | PITAS Andrzej | 291 | ZAPIERDALACZE.PL | M30 | 00:00:15 | 03:22:09 | ||
46 | STOPA Michał | 348 | ulicafinansowa.pl | M30 | 00:00:15 | |||
47 | SURWIŁO Sandro | 355 | Brzozy | M30 | 00:00:15 | 03:36:03 | ||
48 | KRZYSZTOŃ Piotr | 197 | GMP LASY - KRAŚNIK | M30 | 00:00:16 | 03:30:28 | ||
49 | GÓRSKI Mariusz | 111 | Tychy | M30 | 00:00:16 | 03:54:19 | ||
50 | KAWALEC Krzysztof | 159 | Jabłonna Lubelska | M30 | 00:00:17 | 03:24:44 | ||
51 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 297 | M30 | 00:00:17 | 03:11:03 | |||
52 | CHODAKOWSKI Marceli | 53 | K.B.Geotermia Uniejów | M30 | 00:00:18 | 03:01:07 | ||
53 | PLACZEK Paweł | 293 | wetlina | M30 | 00:00:18 | 03:37:27 | ||
54 | DACHNO Marek | 66 | Tomaszowice Kolonia | M30 | 00:00:19 | 03:24:25 | ||
55 | KORDOWICZ Łukasz | 182 | Biłgoraj | M30 | 00:00:19 | 03:21:40 | ||
56 | CZYSZCZOŃ Andrzej | 62 | Sportrun.pl warsztatformy.pl | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:58:57 | ||
57 | KMIEĆ Marcin | 170 | Biłgoraj | M30 | 00:00:20 | 03:53:07 | ||
58 | SIKORA Michał | 324 | Gliwice | M30 | 00:00:20 | 03:02:30 | ||
59 | NOWICKI Artur | 264 | Warsztat Formy Tychy | M30 | 00:00:21 | 03:22:58 | ||
60 | POŻAK Grzegorz | 298 | Lubartów | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:45:29 | ||
61 | PIEKARSKI Andrzej | 285 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M30 | 00:00:22 | 03:55:52 | ||
62 | ZAPŁATA Wojciech | 430 | Gorlice | M30 | 00:00:22 | 03:41:02 | ||
63 | MAKOWSKI Łukasz | 231 | M30 | 00:00:22 | 03:31:04 | |||
64 | KOBELUK Damian | 171 | Biłgoraj | M30 | 00:00:23 | 03:39:51 | ||
65 | WAŁCZYK Krzysztof | 397 | owce | M30 | 00:00:23 | 03:34:41 | ||
66 | ŁOPATA Grzegorz | 220 | Body4U Team | M30 | 00:00:23 | 03:09:55 | ||
67 | BUSZ Jacek | 47 | Drużyna Kormorana | M30 | 00:00:24 | 03:43:22 | ||
68 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 50 | Warszawa | M30 | 00:00:24 | 03:42:32 | ||
69 | ŁOCHAŃSKI Grzegorz | 219 | Brysie | M30 | 00:00:24 | 03:21:21 | ||
70 | JAWORSKI Daniel | 142 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M30 | 00:00:25 | 03:53:41 | ||
71 | TOMALSKI Marcin | 380 | Kraków | M30 | 00:00:26 | 03:21:16 | ||
72 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Andrzej | 442 | BIEGUNKA TEAM POLSKA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:51:41 | ||
73 | GRĘBOWIEC Mateusz | 117 | LKS Tencza Sandomierz | M30 | 00:00:26 | 03:40:04 | ||
74 | KOSANOVIĆ Nikola | 495 | Rakovica | RAKOVICA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 04:15:03 | |
75 | PIWOWARCZYK Piotr | 292 | Kraków | M30 | 00:00:27 | 03:46:03 | ||
76 | ZMYSŁOWSKI Łukasz | 441 | Motycz | M30 | 00:00:27 | 04:07:07 | ||
77 | WASIAK Michał | 508 | Radom | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:28 | 03:50:26 | |
78 | MĄCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 242 | TSA Sandomierz | M30 | 00:00:28 | 03:11:25 | ||
79 | ANDRUSZEWSKI Tomasz | 13 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | M30 | 00:00:29 | 03:43:55 | ||
80 | GUTKOWSKI Tomek | 122 | Trend Glass Running Team | M30 | 00:00:29 | 03:44:55 | ||
81 | KOTLARSKI Marcin | 186 | Leśne Cymbały | M30 | 00:00:31 | 03:50:02 | ||
82 | MURAK Robert | 253 | M30 | 00:00:33 | 03:14:21 | |||
83 | SOBCZAK Maciej | 333 | Night Runners | M30 | 00:00:33 | 03:47:46 | ||
84 | WASYLÓW Jacek | 399 | Spartakus PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:33 | 03:14:09 | ||
85 | CHUDYBA Michał | 55 | Leśne Cymbały | M30 | 00:00:34 | 03:57:45 | ||
86 | CZELEJ Rafał | 61 | Biegający Świdnik | M30 | 00:00:34 | 03:09:41 | ||
87 | CISEK Piotr | 59 | Finisz Rymanów | M30 | 00:00:34 | 03:30:09 | ||
88 | SOLECKI Tomasz | 339 | Bieruń Gomola Trans Airco | M30 | 00:00:35 | 03:42:05 | ||
89 | DZIUBAN Łukasz | 86 | GAJOWY Z ZAPOROWEGO MARATONU | M30 | 00:00:36 | 03:20:17 | ||
90 | NALEPKA Zdzisław | 254 | Biegiem przez góry - Pomoc dla Alka | M30 | 00:00:36 | 03:35:50 | ||
91 | TYBUREK Michał | 389 | Lublin | M30 | 00:00:36 | 03:08:52 | ||
92 | BEBELSKI Rafał | 25 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | M30 | 00:00:37 | 03:40:41 | ||
93 | DZIEDZIC Artur | 85 | Leśne Cymbały | M30 | 00:00:37 | 04:06:10 | ||
94 | MAZUREK Michał | 238 | Ortoreh Team | M30 | 00:00:37 | 03:42:09 | ||
95 | KUBICKI Darek | 200 | Wójtowo | M30 | 00:00:37 | 03:05:32 | ||
96 | WYSOCKI Arkadiusz | 424 | bb runneras | M30 | 00:00:37 | 04:11:01 | ||
97 | MADEJSKI Sławomir | 226 | Speleoklub Świętokrzyski Kielce | M30 | 00:00:37 | 03:20:24 | ||
98 | GRELA Marcin | 115 | Krakow | M30 | 00:00:37 | 03:25:30 | ||
99 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | 423 | KB Biała Biega, Międzyrzec Podlaski | M30 | 00:00:38 | 03:32:49 | ||
100 | KUBAS Michał | 199 | Biegunka Team | M30 | 00:00:38 | |||
101 | ADAMSKI Michał | 10 | WOP | M30 | 00:00:39 | 04:25:42 | ||
102 | KWARTA Tomasz | 207 | WOP | M30 | 00:00:39 | 04:25:47 | ||
103 | KOSIN Pawel | 453 | Kielce | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:39 | ||
104 | BODNIAK Tomasz | 36 | WOP | M30 | 00:00:40 | 04:15:57 | ||
105 | ZAGDAŃSKI Robert | 426 | Machnówka | M30 | 00:00:40 | 03:56:14 | ||
106 | GEZELA Mariusz | 101 | BBL Poznań, Rodzina Gezela | M30 | 00:00:41 | 03:52:02 | ||
107 | GRABIEC Marcin | 112 | UKS Tiki-Taka Kollbuszowa | M30 | 00:00:41 | 02:50:52 | ||
108 | SIKORSKI Wojciech | 325 | RARAMURI Kluczbork | M30 | 00:00:42 | 03:32:14 | ||
109 | GEZELA Robert | 102 | Rodzna Gezela | M30 | 00:00:42 | 03:52:01 | ||
110 | PIKUŁA Marcin | 485 | Jaslo | JASLO | M30 | 00:00:43 | 02:56:50 | |
111 | WIĄCEK Marcin | 404 | JSC Jasło | M30 | 00:00:43 | 03:31:00 | ||
112 | MARCIN Ignatowicz | 464 | Zawada | ZAWADA | M30 | 00:00:43 | 02:53:01 | |
113 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 372 | Finisz Rymanów | M30 | 00:00:43 | 03:56:10 | ||
114 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Łukasz | 12 | Spartanie Dzieciom | M30 | 00:00:44 | 04:38:23 | ||
115 | MLOST Tomasz | 247 | Endorfiny Wadowice | M30 | 00:00:44 | 03:20:20 | ||
116 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 422 | biegajznami.pl | M30 | 00:00:44 | 03:13:22 | ||
117 | CZEKAJ Maciej | 499 | Kielce | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:45 | 02:59:55 | |
118 | SIWIEC Tomasz | 326 | Rzeszów | M30 | 00:00:45 | 03:37:56 | ||
119 | WORCH Paweł | 417 | Błonie | M30 | 00:00:45 | 03:37:15 | ||
120 | OSTROWSKI Michał | 276 | Crazy Guides | M30 | 00:00:45 | 03:38:18 | ||
121 | KĄKOL Zbigniew | 161 | Water Team | M30 | 00:00:46 | 03:16:59 | ||
122 | SŁOMA Paweł | 330 | Słomiane Bambusy | M30 | 00:00:46 | 03:13:53 | ||
123 | STYCZEŃ Piotr | 351 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | M30 | 00:00:46 | 03:15:32 | ||
124 | GAWLIK Sławek | 99 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:46 | 02:52:16 | ||
125 | KOCZWARA Tomek | 172 | Radomyśl Wielki | M30 | 00:00:47 | 02:45:48 | ||
126 | JAKUBCZYK Dariusz | 135 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | M30 | 00:00:47 | 03:15:10 | ||
127 | MOLTZAN Zbigniew | 250 | Toruń | M30 | 00:00:48 | 03:41:20 | ||
128 | OPOZDA Michal | 273 | Kraków | M30 | 00:00:48 | 03:29:43 | ||
129 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | 230 | JSC Jasło | M30 | 00:00:49 | 03:29:09 | ||
130 | SOKOL Tomasz | 337 | yrardów | M30 | 00:00:49 | 04:11:07 | ||
131 | TROCHIMCZYK Piotr | 384 | Przemyśl | M30 | 00:00:49 | 03:42:41 | ||
132 | DAWGIERT Daniel | 69 | Brygada Św. | M30 | 00:00:50 | 03:54:28 | ||
133 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | 346 | Kielce Brygada Św. | M30 | 00:00:50 | 03:26:04 | ||
134 | GRANDA Marcin | 113 | ZARZECZE | M30 | 00:00:50 | 03:56:49 | ||
135 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Marcin | 34 | 14 das Jarosław | M30 | 00:00:51 | 04:45:08 | ||
136 | KACZMAREK Pawel | 145 | Kraków | M30 | 00:00:52 | 03:28:14 | ||
137 | PAŁASZYŃSKI Jacek | 277 | 87-600 Lipno | M30 | 00:00:52 | 03:52:58 | ||
138 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 284 | Nightrunners Kraków | M30 | 00:00:53 | 03:26:39 | ||
139 | GRANDA Paweł | 114 | 21 DAPLOT Jarosław | M30 | 00:00:53 | 03:46:24 | ||
140 | WISZNIEWSKI Karol | 411 | AKS Polonia Warszawa | M30 | 00:00:54 | 03:28:47 | ||
141 | SZANECKI Jakub | 359 | Rzeszów | M30 | 00:00:55 | 04:09:47 | ||
142 | GWIZDAŁA Łukasz | 123 | Krzeszowice | M30 | 00:00:56 | 03:28:25 | ||
143 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Dawid | 174 | Kraków | M30 | 00:00:57 | 03:42:07 | ||
144 | KUCHARSKI Darek | 202 | Spartanie Dzieciom | M30 | 00:00:57 | 04:35:43 | ||
145 | JABŁONKA Bartosz | 130 | Dębieńsko | M30 | 00:00:57 | 03:55:19 | ||
146 | MADEYSKI Michał | 227 | Kraków | M30 | 00:00:58 | 03:22:51 | ||
147 | FRESZEL Krzysztof | 89 | BOERNEROWO BIEGA | M30 | 00:00:59 | 04:17:04 | ||
148 | KHAN David | 164 | Leszno | M30 | 00:00:59 | 04:17:03 | ||
149 | MAZIARZ Jakub | 237 | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:59 | 03:30:42 | ||
150 | CHOROŚ Piotr | 54 | Vege Runners | M30 | 00:01:01 | 03:34:44 | ||
151 | KOŁTUNICKI Krzysztof | 175 | M30 | 00:01:01 | 03:43:35 | |||
152 | SKRZYPCZAK Piotr | 9 | M30 | 00:01:01 | 03:52:08 | |||
153 | MACIEJEWSKI Piotr | 224 | Lublin | M30 | 00:01:02 | 03:34:51 | ||
154 | PATRYK Bałazy | 475 | Krakow | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:01:03 | 04:42:39 | |
155 | KALINOWSKI Sławomir | 149 | Husky team | M30 | 00:01:03 | 04:12:45 | ||
156 | KAIM Tomasz | 473 | Krakow | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:01:04 | 04:27:37 | |
157 | PASELA Bartosz | 282 | Smashing Pąpkins | M30 | 00:01:04 | 04:00:43 | ||
158 | SUPROŃ Piotr | 354 | ARCADIS RUNNING TEAM | M30 | 00:01:04 | 03:44:59 | ||
159 | OKARMA Wojtek | 269 | SPOREST | M30 | 00:01:04 | 04:04:30 | ||
160 | TRZECIAK Rafał | 491 | Warzyce | WARZYCE | M30 | 00:01:05 | 04:04:25 | |
161 | PILECKI Maciej | 288 | Wrocław | M30 | 00:01:05 | 03:32:19 | ||
162 | SIELICKI Krzysztof | 323 | M30 | 00:01:06 | 03:52:19 | |||
163 | ŁUBIEŃSKI Wojciech | 221 | Poznań | M30 | 00:01:06 | 03:39:04 | ||
164 | SKALSKI Maciej Jakub | 328 | Białystok | M30 | 00:01:07 | 05:15:22 | ||
165 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 377 | Vege Runners | M30 | 00:01:07 | 03:31:46 | ||
166 | GŁEMBSKI Daniel | 104 | M30 | 00:01:07 | 03:36:26 | |||
167 | GAJOS Daniel | 94 | Kraków | M30 | 00:01:08 | 03:24:27 | ||
168 | APANASIEWICZ Bartosz | 14 | centrum Bydgoszcz | M30 | 00:01:08 | 03:59:26 | ||
169 | BURDA Andrzej | 46 | Wiklinki Rudnik nad Sanem | M30 | 00:01:10 | 03:11:26 | ||
170 | MADEJ Paweł | 225 | Kraków | M30 | 00:01:11 | 03:52:48 | ||
171 | BRZOZOWSKI Jerzy | 44 | Rzeszów | M30 | 00:01:12 | 04:07:42 | ||
172 | LACHOWICZ Przemek | 209 | Libertów | M30 | 00:01:13 | 03:32:25 | ||
173 | WENTLAND Tomasz | 460 | Krakow | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:01:13 | 03:40:53 | |
174 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | 40 | UKA Warszawa | M30 | 00:01:15 | 03:37:11 | ||
175 | GÓRALCZYK Andrzej | 109 | KW Kraków | M30 | 00:01:16 | 04:00:34 | ||
176 | PLASZCZYK Tomasz | 294 | sport-evo gdańsk | M30 | 00:01:17 | 04:07:55 | ||
177 | SZCZERBA Rafał | 362 | dź | M30 | 00:01:17 | 04:01:46 | ||
178 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Grzegorz | 361 | Klub Biegacza Rtv Euro Agd | M30 | 00:01:19 | 03:32:01 | ||
179 | BICZYK Adam | 29 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | M30 | 00:01:20 | 05:15:07 | ||
180 | TOMCZYK Michał | 381 | Inowrocław | M30 | 00:01:43 | 03:49:52 | ||
181 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 83 | 12tri.pl | M30 | 00:01:48 | 03:39:45 | ||
182 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | 152 | 12tri.pl | M30 | 00:01:49 | 03:31:59 | ||
183 | KAMIŃSKI Robert | 154 | 12tri.pl | M30 | 00:01:49 | 03:36:15 |
Znaleziono 183 wynik(ów)