Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2023-01-22 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 31 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 202 |
Wystartowało : | 175 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 175 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km | Blędne Skały 14km | Lisia Przełęcz 19.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETR Jiří | 1168 | SALOMON | KOVALOVICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:00 | 01:15:15 | 01:50:23 | |
2 | KRUPA Marcin | 1115 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:10 | 01:30:22 | 02:13:21 | |
3 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | 1106 | SKS OBORNIKI | OBORNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:42 | 01:30:54 | 02:13:53 | |
4 | NADKIERNICZNY Zbyszek | 1118 | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | WĘGORZYNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:00 | 01:40:26 | 02:22:48 | |
5 | SMOTER Damian | 1120 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:27 | 01:39:58 | 02:24:37 | ||
6 | HOŁYST Andrzej | 1010 | GT RAT | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:46 | 01:39:48 | 02:25:51 | |
7 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 1153 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:10 | 01:40:23 | 02:26:06 | ||
8 | RUSOŁ Tomasz | 1138 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:17 | 01:40:08 | 02:29:51 | ||
9 | HERCHEL Arkadiusz | 1061 | GRODKÒW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:43 | 01:42:35 | 02:30:29 | ||
10 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 1195 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-PSIE POLE) | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:17 | 01:44:40 | 02:32:00 | ||
11 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 1191 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:58 | 01:43:18 | 02:32:04 | ||
12 | PIWOWOŃSKI Paweł | 1200 | ZAGRODNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:26 | 01:44:41 | 02:32:21 | ||
13 | DUC-SYPOSZ Aureliusz | 1023 | WIELICZKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:32 | 01:45:01 | 02:33:38 | ||
14 | MOKRYCKI Krystian | 1194 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:22 | 01:48:58 | 02:33:42 | ||
15 | WOŁOSZYN Konrad | 1165 | BRACIAKTRANS | GRZĘDZICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:20 | 01:48:46 | 02:35:18 | |
16 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 1017 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:17 | 01:45:46 | 02:36:11 | ||
17 | MICHALAK Dawid | 1143 | NIAGARA | RAKONIEWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:12 | 01:44:58 | 02:36:21 | |
18 | NAPIERAŁA Tomasz | 1078 | SUCHY LAS | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:33 | 01:48:45 | 02:37:35 | ||
19 | FIGEL Michał | 1008 | MIKI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:21 | 01:48:25 | 02:37:48 | |
20 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 1085 | LASKOWE LUDKI | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:36 | 01:44:57 | 02:37:57 | |
21 | ZIOBROWSKI Łukasz | 1199 | SZTUKA RUCHU | ŻŁOBIZNA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:28 | 01:48:41 | 02:38:12 | |
22 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 1102 | ODDYCHAJSWOBODNIE.PL | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:19 | 01:49:25 | 02:40:07 | |
23 | VISENTIN 🇫🇷 Eric 🚲 | 1018 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:21 | 01:50:42 | 02:40:45 | |
24 | KADYS Łukasz | 1169 | LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA | ROZTOKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:35 | 01:53:31 | 02:41:12 | |
25 | KRÓL Marcin | 1157 | SŁUPCA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:25 | 01:53:12 | 02:41:26 | ||
26 | HETMAN Łukasz | 1139 | BARLINEK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:02 | 01:48:42 | 02:41:34 | ||
27 | JAZ Ernest | 1183 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | RAWICZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:15 | 01:52:11 | 02:41:45 | |
28 | SIKORSKI Dariusz | 1121 | INSERT TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:56 | 01:55:14 | 02:41:50 | |
29 | BIECUSZEK Tomasz | 1096 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:43 | 01:49:24 | 02:43:55 | |
30 | CZYRNIA Andrzej | 1099 | ULTRA TURY | TURAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:34 | 01:53:11 | 02:45:55 | |
31 | KRÓL Marcin | 1058 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:34 | 01:55:08 | 02:46:11 | ||
32 | WIECZOREK Piotr | 1093 | SULEJOWSKIE MORSY | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:50 | 01:58:36 | 02:46:15 | |
33 | FORTUNA Marcin | 1033 | ANTONTEAM/ŚWISZCZĄCY ŁAŃCUCH | KĘDZIERZYN_KOŹLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:47 | 01:57:07 | 02:49:35 | |
34 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 1051 | ROGOŹNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:05 | 01:57:40 | 02:49:51 | ||
35 | MARIANOWSKI Krzysztof | 1112 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KWIDZYN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:03 | 01:58:35 | 02:51:25 | |
36 | KONSTANCIUK Dariusz | 1059 | JAZDA | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:57 | 01:53:10 | 02:52:01 | |
37 | GÓRECKI Marcin | 1179 | WIR | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:23 | 01:57:39 | 02:52:14 | |
38 | PAWLAK Sylwester | 1188 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:03 | 01:58:20 | 02:54:06 | ||
39 | SAWCZYN Tomasz | 1052 | DWÓJKA BEZ SERNIKA | BRZĘKOWICE DOLNE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:41 | 02:00:33 | 02:54:19 | |
40 | SOBKOWIAK Kamil | 1154 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ RATAJE | CHODZIEŻ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:30 | 02:00:31 | 02:57:35 | |
41 | STANKOWSKI Przemysław | 1013 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:34 | 02:05:54 | 02:58:26 | ||
42 | DUNAJ Paweł | 1029 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:49 | 02:06:04 | 03:00:13 | ||
43 | SIKORA Michał | 1030 | PASTERKA PANY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:43 | 02:05:14 | 03:01:14 | |
44 | BALCERZAK Robert | 1117 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:11 | 02:02:46 | 03:02:37 | |
45 | RADWANSKI Tomasz | 1177 | PIECHOTĄ PO SCHODACH | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:13 | 02:04:28 | 03:05:47 | |
46 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 1003 | NO PAIN NO GAIN | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:42 | 02:12:59 | 03:10:27 | |
47 | STASIAK Łukasz | 1019 | LUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:04 | 02:13:47 | 03:11:13 | ||
48 | ZAMYŚLEWSKI Krzysztof | 1155 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | BRACHLEWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:29 | 02:11:45 | 03:11:15 | |
49 | IWACHÓW Sławomir | 1082 | MXTECH | KWIDZYN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:57 | 02:12:57 | 03:11:18 | |
50 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 1116 | RUNHOGS | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:55 | 02:13:03 | 03:12:31 | |
51 | RADZIWOŃ Krzysztof | 1109 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:19 | 02:13:34 | 03:14:29 | |
52 | SUCHORSKI Sebastian | 1158 | KOSTRZYNSKI KLUB SPORTOWY DO CELU | KOSTRZYN WLKP | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:12 | 02:11:43 | 03:14:33 | |
53 | PISKORSKI Łukasz | 1130 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:05 | 02:16:32 | 03:19:19 | ||
54 | BOBERSKI Maciej | 1073 | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:49 | 02:18:31 | 03:21:40 | ||
55 | KOPYCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1074 | ZIELĘCICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:32 | 02:18:34 | 03:21:44 | ||
56 | HERZOG Dobromir | 1172 | LEŚNE ULTRA DZIADY | PIETRZYKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:15 | 02:19:50 | 03:24:58 | |
57 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 1015 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:51 | 02:20:15 | 03:25:48 | |
58 | SZYMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1141 | BIEGIEM RADOM! | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:36 | 02:20:37 | 03:26:42 | |
59 | DRACHAL Krzysztof | 1181 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:48 | 02:15:19 | 03:27:29 | ||
60 | KUBIAK Przemysław | 1136 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:57 | 02:26:00 | 03:34:15 | |
61 | ŁYSAKOWSKI Marek | 1022 | MARCINKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:22 | 02:28:29 | 03:35:13 | ||
62 | ROGÓRZ Andrzej | 1135 | LOTNIK WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:19 | 02:22:48 | 03:37:00 | |
63 | MACIOŁ Sebastian | 1189 | TTA BIERUŃ | BIERUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:23 | 02:39:53 | 03:52:27 | |
64 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Rafał | 1125 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:44 | 02:44:00 | 04:04:06 | |
65 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | 1126 | M&M BIEGAMY RAZEM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:07 | 02:43:52 | 04:04:10 | |
66 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Andrzej | 1185 | ULTRASY | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:25 | 02:48:59 | 04:04:53 | |
67 | LOSOR Andrzej | 1182 | PRÓSZKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:56 | 02:52:33 | 04:20:19 |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)