Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 45 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 690 |
Wystartowało : | 621 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 610 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0km | B1 10km | B2 22km | A15 33km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KASZUBA Michał | 5668 | GRUPA NOMAX | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:32 | 02:04:19 | 02:58:21 | |
2 | BOULKHALF Abdellatif | 5630 | KB WIKON | MODRZYCA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:41 | 02:00:00 | 02:58:34 | |
3 | WILK Maciej | 5584 | RAMBO 3 | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:43 | 02:00:20 | 03:00:39 | |
4 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 5390 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:54:45 | 02:02:29 | 03:05:58 | |
5 | MÜLLER Christoph | 5447 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ RUNNERS | ZEULENRODA-TRIEBES | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:27 | 02:09:51 | 03:11:25 | |
6 | WRÓBLEWSKI Robert | 5628 | LUBLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:44 | 02:02:32 | 03:13:10 | ||
7 | WIECZOREK Nina | 5375 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA/SBRT WROCŁAW | OLEŚNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:03:37 | 02:15:04 | 03:17:24 | |
8 | SZAFRANEK Paweł | 5252 | STAŃCZAK TEAM | USTROŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:02:28 | 02:14:46 | 03:17:52 | |
9 | TOMASIAK Natalia | 5686 | SALOMON TEAM | KRYNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:34 | 02:15:04 | 03:23:54 | |
10 | SZYMAŃCZUK Jacek | 5535 | #BIEGIEMWLAS/NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:25 | 02:11:12 | 03:24:56 | |
11 | MIELEWCZYK Tomasz | 5139 | VERGE RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:39 | 02:18:08 | 03:24:57 | |
12 | WALKOSZ Mateusz | 5303 | #SOBASTEAM | SZAFLARY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:02:41 | 02:20:42 | 03:27:52 | |
13 | BEDNARCZYK Magdalena | 5534 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:04:45 | 02:22:17 | 03:29:54 | |
14 | FISZER Sebastian | 5162 | OPOROWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:02:39 | 02:19:15 | 03:31:30 | ||
15 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin | 5660 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:03:22 | 02:18:03 | 03:32:06 | ||
16 | GREGORCZYK Lukasz | 5608 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:57 | 02:21:06 | 03:33:14 | |
17 | KUPCZYK Slawomir | 5555 | POLKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:03:54 | 02:20:43 | 03:33:38 | ||
18 | BRZOZA Adam | 5449 | NG POLAND | ZAKOPANE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:26 | 02:28:05 | 03:37:33 | |
19 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 5206 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:05:53 | 02:25:04 | 03:39:10 | |
20 | PIEKARSKI Jakub | 5116 | HURAGAN LIGOTA | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:29 | 02:21:42 | 03:39:29 | |
21 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA Alicja | 5218 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:05:54 | 02:25:08 | 03:41:06 | ||
22 | GREIVELDINGER Gilles | 5622 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | KORNIK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:04:50 | 02:25:12 | 03:41:31 | |
23 | STASIUKAITIS Simas | 5673 | BĖGIMO KLUBAS | KARMĖLAVA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:13:01 | 02:32:42 | 03:42:35 | |
24 | KRAJKA Jaroslaw | 5241 | AZS UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:47 | 02:32:34 | 03:42:36 | |
25 | SKRZYPCZYK Paulina | 5035 | TEAM FRUN / 42K PRO TEAM | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:52 | 02:32:11 | 03:45:01 | |
26 | WALASIK Jarosław | 5054 | 42K PRO TEAM | JAWORZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:07:10 | 02:30:05 | 03:45:03 | |
27 | BIENIEK Damian | 5538 | AZYMUT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:06:40 | 02:29:26 | 03:45:39 | |
28 | WINIARCZYK Krzysztof | 5185 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:08:55 | 02:29:28 | 03:46:19 | ||
29 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 5591 | GRUPA NOMAX | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:11:05 | 02:31:52 | 03:46:27 | |
30 | SZKODA Kasia | 5010 | TATERNIKTEAM | ZALASEWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:14 | 02:34:19 | 03:46:36 | |
31 | KARCZMARCZYK Mateusz | 5406 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:45 | 02:31:36 | 03:46:37 | ||
32 | DASZEWSKI Filip | 5048 | ICT POLAND | DĘBNO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:48 | 02:28:32 | 03:46:54 | |
33 | SPYCHALSKI Adam | 5199 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:07:44 | 02:31:36 | 03:46:58 | ||
34 | LUZAR Rafal | 5180 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:11:03 | 02:31:57 | 03:47:29 | ||
35 | KOZANECKI Przemysław | 5132 | WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM | SŁUBICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:07:11 | 02:26:36 | 03:49:15 | |
36 | WEŁNIAK Przemysław | 5023 | MOGILNO TEAM | ZALASEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:11:15 | 02:34:33 | 03:49:52 | |
37 | TALAGA Dawid | 5220 | KGHM ZG RUN | OLKUSZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:11:09 | 02:32:01 | 03:50:14 | |
38 | GORSIAK Paweł | 5250 | PŁOCK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:11:02 | 02:39:23 | 03:51:49 | ||
39 | WOJNAROWICZ Paweł | 5308 | WILKSZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:12:09 | 02:36:02 | 03:52:38 | ||
40 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | 5585 | MOGILNO TEAM | ZALASEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:11:09 | 02:32:41 | 03:52:44 | |
41 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | 5637 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 01:14:40 | 02:36:26 | 03:53:14 | ||
42 | GALLAMOVA Jekaterina | 5600 | SUPERVARONI | RIGA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:12:29 | 02:38:59 | 03:54:51 | |
43 | HOŁOWACZ Andrzej | 5610 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:08:55 | 02:31:36 | 03:55:05 | ||
44 | ŚNIERZYŃSKI Robert | 5146 | SADKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:10:59 | 02:35:58 | 03:55:07 | ||
45 | WOSZEK Marzena | 5556 | WOSZKI | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:48 | 02:38:05 | 03:55:09 | |
46 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | 5380 | ZGRUPKA PROMOBIL TEAM | KOMORNIKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:11:06 | 02:36:34 | 03:55:21 | |
47 | ŁACHACZ Karol | 5465 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | SUWAŁKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:10:58 | 02:36:55 | 03:55:35 | |
48 | KOTARSKI Jarosław | 5577 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:45 | 02:28:31 | 03:55:36 | ||
49 | KUSAL Tomasz | 5076 | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:12 | 02:29:06 | 03:56:21 | ||
50 | WÓJCIK Robert | 5175 | 42K PRO TEAM | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:58 | 02:37:09 | 03:56:42 | |
51 | JAWORSKI Marek | 5314 | USTROŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 01:16:36 | 02:40:46 | 03:58:07 | ||
52 | STAWIŃSKI Michał | 5236 | NIGHT RUNNERS | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:09 | 02:26:24 | 04:00:07 | |
53 | BANASIAK Marcin | 5335 | FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:20:02 | 02:44:19 | 04:00:42 | |
54 | GAWLIK Tomasz | 5521 | PSZCZYNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:13:03 | 02:43:28 | 04:00:56 | ||
55 | CITUK Grzegorz | 5339 | 42K PRO TEAM | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:02 | 02:37:26 | 04:01:06 | |
56 | MICHAŁOWSKI Marcin | 5212 | MARCINSWIERCTEAM | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:11:52 | 02:39:13 | 04:01:22 | |
57 | WOSZEK Tomasz | 5557 | WOSZKI | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:52 | 02:39:22 | 04:02:17 | |
58 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | 5066 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:08 | 02:36:22 | 04:02:40 | ||
59 | KRUPA Norbert | 5454 | 1 METR PRZED KOŃCEM ŚWIATA | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 01:12:11 | 02:39:26 | 04:02:49 | |
60 | CZAPIGA Grzegorz | 5153 | BURZA BORECZEK | BORÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:13:00 | 02:39:24 | 04:03:13 | |
61 | SIKORA Łukasz | 5624 | GRUPA NOMAX | SKOCZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:15:25 | 02:45:32 | 04:03:41 | |
62 | TUREK Arletta | 5616 | LUBATÓWKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:02 | 02:41:33 | 04:03:50 | ||
63 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 5645 | JACEK BIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:16:39 | 02:44:40 | 04:04:33 | |
64 | BURDA Maciej | 5110 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:14:40 | 02:46:04 | 04:07:25 | |
65 | ŚLĘCZEK Filip | 5041 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:14:06 | 02:43:29 | 04:07:31 | ||
66 | KOZIOŁ Kacper | 5267 | #CHASETHATWOLF | KROSNO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 01:18:34 | 02:46:20 | 04:07:34 | |
67 | JĘDRASIK Adam | 5432 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:11:06 | 02:35:06 | 04:07:36 | ||
68 | OLEJNICZAK Piotr | 5031 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:14:55 | 02:44:19 | 04:08:32 | |
69 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 5089 | KLEP | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:11:34 | 02:40:55 | 04:09:27 | |
70 | ALLGÄUER Maximilian | 5396 | FELDKIRCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 01:18:04 | 02:48:35 | 04:09:59 | ||
71 | LESNIAK Tomasz | 5581 | DUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:11:14 | 02:37:44 | 04:10:19 | ||
72 | BROK Jacek | 5096 | PLEWISKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:01 | 02:46:19 | 04:10:27 | ||
73 | DOMAŃ Joanna | 5121 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | KIEKRZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:20:54 | 02:51:49 | 04:10:29 | |
74 | JUSZKO Krzysztof | 5355 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:18:07 | 02:50:14 | 04:10:33 | ||
75 | KORONA-SIERADZKA Bogusława | 5488 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:20:01 | 02:51:51 | 04:10:46 | ||
76 | FERENC-SZMUC Edyta | 5321 | KUDIWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDROJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:43 | 02:48:30 | 04:11:17 | |
77 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | 5438 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:57 | 02:48:47 | 04:11:30 | ||
78 | MACHOWIAK Maciej | 5330 | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:13:00 | 02:41:48 | 04:11:55 | ||
79 | BALCEREK Mariusz | 5070 | FOKA TEAM | STĘSZEW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:12:07 | 02:41:31 | 04:12:02 | |
80 | RYSZAWY Mikołaj | 5167 | MOKRZESZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:15:24 | 02:43:11 | 04:14:09 | ||
81 | ŻOŁDAK Przemysław | 5459 | #BIEGIEMWLAS / PNB | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:17:03 | 02:44:24 | 04:14:23 | |
82 | BANDUROWSKI Andrzej | 5366 | KB SPOCENI NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:20:00 | 02:50:15 | 04:15:25 | |
83 | KACZOR Piotr | 5644 | SAMOTNY WILK Z KOTOWIC | KOTOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:20:13 | 02:50:59 | 04:15:26 | |
84 | KACPRZYK Katarzyna | 5071 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:20:14 | 02:52:55 | 04:15:37 | |
85 | DROGOŚ Kajetan | 5516 | BOWIE TO SUPER PIESEK | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:23:36 | 02:53:08 | 04:15:47 | |
86 | RESPONDEK Anna | 5081 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | 01:22:41 | 02:53:27 | 04:15:51 | ||
87 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 5551 | SOBASTEAM | ŚWIDNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:15:13 | 02:45:25 | 04:15:51 | |
88 | TOMELA Maciej | 5075 | TEAM GOSZKA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 01:17:04 | 02:44:54 | 04:15:55 | |
89 | WUJDA Mirosław | 5255 | ERNI RULEZ | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:20:10 | 02:54:44 | 04:15:59 | |
90 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | 5170 | ŚMIGIEL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:11:07 | 02:41:40 | 04:16:06 | ||
91 | KLAJA Kasia | 5499 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 01:21:10 | 02:53:04 | 04:16:28 | ||
92 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 5586 | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:02 | 02:39:43 | 04:16:51 | ||
93 | KOSIŃSKI Michał | 5050 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:12:51 | 02:44:58 | 04:16:54 | ||
94 | FANGOR-GRAB Agata | 5529 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:20:28 | 02:54:29 | 04:16:55 | |
95 | KULAS Łukasz | 5606 | ZAWSZE SOLO | BIERUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:18:25 | 02:52:45 | 04:17:07 | |
96 | SZKOŁUDA Sabina | 5389 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:17:53 | 02:55:44 | 04:18:02 | |
97 | DUBAS Marek | 5369 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | KOMORNIKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:18:06 | 02:52:21 | 04:18:07 | |
98 | SPYTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 5650 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:18:03 | 02:52:23 | 04:18:08 | ||
99 | RODZIEWICZ Zbigniew | 5494 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:13:36 | 02:45:26 | 04:18:28 | |
100 | ZGRAJ Leszek | 5659 | STS BIEGATON | MIKOŁÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:18:23 | 02:53:07 | 04:18:47 | |
101 | SŁOMIAN Marcelina | 5566 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:01 | 02:54:38 | 04:19:00 | ||
102 | WIECZOREK Maria | 5458 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:19:01 | 02:50:46 | 04:19:08 | |
103 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 5439 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KARŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:44 | 02:48:31 | 04:19:10 | |
104 | KURANT Elena | 5501 | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:22:05 | 02:55:03 | 04:19:16 | ||
105 | PACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 5045 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KIEKRZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:22:50 | 02:58:21 | 04:19:41 | |
106 | JAKUBOWSKI Zbyszek | 5058 | ŚWIERCZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:18:09 | 02:51:41 | 04:19:50 | ||
107 | MARCZEWSKI Maciej | 5415 | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 01:24:02 | 02:55:23 | 04:19:58 | ||
108 | GORZELANY Rafał | 5602 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:20:15 | 02:48:40 | 04:20:12 | ||
109 | KOWALSKI Grzegorz | 5093 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 01:23:52 | 02:52:38 | 04:20:23 | |
110 | WESOLOWSKI Michal | 5511 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 01:17:32 | 02:50:13 | 04:20:30 | ||
111 | JAZ Ernest | 5299 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | WĄSOSZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:17:05 | 02:50:44 | 04:21:02 | |
112 | KĘDZIA Dominik | 5553 | CZEMPIŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:17:02 | 02:50:28 | 04:21:09 | ||
113 | MOCZULSKI Kamil | 5179 | SBRT WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 01:20:18 | 02:52:21 | 04:21:53 | |
114 | KINSNER Zenon | 5079 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 01:20:20 | 02:52:19 | 04:22:03 | |
115 | PRĘGOWSKI Michał | 5271 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ / VEGE RUNNERS | KLAUDYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:17:08 | 02:53:08 | 04:22:10 | |
116 | BĄKOWICZ Kamil | 5238 | AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK | KAMIEŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:19:52 | 02:56:04 | 04:22:12 | |
117 | KOBYLECKI Bartosz | 5536 | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 01:23:35 | 02:55:15 | 04:22:31 | ||
118 | HAJDZIONA Agata | 5042 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:18:42 | 02:52:41 | 04:22:38 | |
119 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 5095 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:25:38 | 02:59:22 | 04:22:39 | |
120 | ŁATWIŃSKI Łukasz | 5078 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | PIETRZYKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 01:21:45 | 02:56:23 | 04:23:06 | |
121 | KLIŚ Marcin | 5656 | STARE SIOŁKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:57 | 02:50:05 | 04:23:07 | ||
122 | BUHL Marcin | 5504 | CHRZĄSTOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:58 | 02:50:08 | 04:23:08 | ||
123 | BŁAŻEJCZAK Tomasz | 5490 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:20:34 | 02:51:02 | 04:23:19 | |
124 | SKARŻYŃSKI Kamil | 5083 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL / WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:23:59 | 02:59:55 | 04:23:26 | |
125 | JANOWSKI Michał | 5082 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:35 | 02:52:19 | 04:23:39 | ||
126 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 5513 | GNIEZNO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:20:03 | 02:56:01 | 04:24:08 | ||
127 | KOTOWSKI Paweł | 5681 | GT RAT - CATIUS | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:17:07 | 02:52:19 | 04:24:09 | |
128 | PLIS Grzegorz | 5246 | KOLBUSZOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 01:29:28 | 02:57:32 | 04:24:14 | ||
129 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 5604 | KRZEPTÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:18:33 | 02:55:03 | 04:24:20 | ||
130 | URBAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 5258 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:20:50 | 02:53:35 | 04:24:28 | ||
131 | HANS Michał | 5496 | MSZANA DOLNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:53 | 02:41:17 | 04:24:50 | ||
132 | GODLEWSKI Mariusz | 5632 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:18:58 | 02:59:34 | 04:25:17 | ||
133 | GAŁEK Aleksander | 5381 | PRAGMATIQ.PL | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:35 | 02:53:06 | 04:25:20 | |
134 | ŚLIWKA Arkadiusz | 5243 | OLZA CIESZYN | LESZNA GÓRNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 01:22:08 | 02:53:37 | 04:25:40 | |
135 | SIEWKO Piotr | 5269 | SZWAGRY TEAM | DĘBOWIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:18:08 | 02:53:59 | 04:27:10 | |
136 | JESIONKOWSKI Paweł | 5567 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:15:41 | 02:48:28 | 04:27:43 | |
137 | REDMANN Edyta | 5417 | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:23:31 | 02:59:57 | 04:27:49 | ||
138 | BIELECKI Robert | 5582 | KEEN ON RUNNING | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:18:57 | 02:57:48 | 04:27:53 | |
139 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 5195 | TGV CLUB | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:20:55 | 02:55:40 | 04:28:12 | |
140 | RÓŻAŃSKI Eryk | 5130 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:18:21 | 02:55:09 | 04:28:22 | |
141 | MAJEWSKI Krzysztof | 5666 | ZDROWYWARIAT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 01:29:28 | 02:58:57 | 04:28:38 | |
142 | LIDTKE Marcin | 5537 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:11:01 | 02:43:03 | 04:29:06 | |
143 | MATYJA Rafał | 5440 | LESZNOLIMITS RUNNERS | LIPNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:22:21 | 03:02:58 | 04:29:20 | |
144 | ZWOLIŃSKI Mariusz | 5597 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 01:20:53 | 02:56:37 | 04:29:30 | ||
145 | SCHLEGEL Michał | 5012 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ / POKONAJLENIA.PL | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:20:12 | 02:56:05 | 04:29:40 | |
146 | GRZEBIELUCH Kasia | 5688 | LEDWOZIPIA | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:20:48 | 03:03:47 | 04:30:10 | |
147 | ODOLAK Piotr | 5005 | STANWEX LL | SULEJÓWEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 01:29:24 | 03:01:53 | 04:30:39 | |
148 | SENFTLEBEN Marek | 5111 | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:23:50 | 03:01:47 | 04:32:03 | ||
149 | TOMCZYK Angelika | 5639 | ZABRZE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:23:33 | 03:02:54 | 04:32:08 | ||
150 | KUROWSKI Artur | 5242 | PURA VIDA TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 01:28:32 | 03:03:27 | 04:32:11 | |
151 | BORDYCH Jacek | 5674 | BOREL MARATHON TEAM | KOŻUCHÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 01:23:07 | 03:01:58 | 04:32:15 | |
152 | MAŁYSZKA Krzysztof | 5126 | KRIS TRANS MAŁYSZKA | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:17:54 | 02:58:51 | 04:32:29 | |
153 | KLEPACKA-GANCARZ Barbara | 5594 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:23:34 | 03:04:07 | 04:32:33 | |
154 | STORTZ Piotr | 5200 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 01:17:09 | 02:54:21 | 04:32:43 | ||
155 | GARSTKA Zbigniew | 5614 | WRONKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:56 | 03:00:08 | 04:32:48 | ||
156 | WITKOWSKI Wojciech | 5186 | NIEMODLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:57 | 02:43:35 | 04:32:54 | ||
157 | DAWIDOWICZ Wojciech | 5177 | DOBROSZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:22:23 | 03:00:06 | 04:33:37 | ||
158 | KOBYŁKA Marek | 5392 | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | KALISZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 01:25:37 | 03:03:32 | 04:33:47 | |
159 | BORECKI Piotr | 5113 | CZAJKERSI | NOWA RUDA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 01:27:32 | 03:03:55 | 04:33:54 | |
160 | ŁYSIAK Bartek | 5371 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:20:14 | 02:53:22 | 04:34:07 | ||
161 | HACZ Paweł | 5603 | KROSNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:37 | 02:55:36 | 04:34:57 | ||
162 | GRZELAK Jakub | 5627 | MARMUROWE DZIKI | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:19:02 | 02:56:37 | 04:36:03 | |
163 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 5483 | FARTY PUSZCZY | SZCZECIN | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:03 | 03:05:41 | 04:36:39 | |
164 | JARYSZ Piotr | 5160 | KRISTRANS MAŁYSZKA | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:18:29 | 02:57:16 | 04:36:45 | |
165 | GROCHOLEWSKI Wlodzimierz | 5402 | MOTOR LUBON TEAM | POZNAN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 01:28:20 | 03:02:33 | 04:36:55 | |
166 | KORYTKOWSKI Jakub | 5411 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 01:26:33 | 03:03:01 | 04:37:09 | ||
167 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 5502 | KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:28:07 | 03:08:00 | 04:37:10 | |
168 | SZYPULSKI Dariusz | 5168 | SKS CHMIELOWICE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 01:24:31 | 03:03:17 | 04:37:12 | |
169 | SIROČÁK Petr | 5519 | TŘI KŘIŽKY OSTRAVA | OSTRAVA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:18:38 | 02:54:01 | 04:37:32 | |
170 | SCHWARZ Marek | 5333 | PRO366 | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:20:56 | 02:57:31 | 04:37:46 | |
171 | BRUDNY Agnieszka | 5223 | PORANNY BESKID RUN | OCHABY WIELKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 01:29:45 | 03:10:15 | 04:37:56 | |
172 | UPTAS Tomasz | 5019 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:20:32 | 02:57:03 | 04:37:58 | |
173 | SPYTKOWSKI Patryk | 5651 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:22:07 | 03:01:57 | 04:38:00 | ||
174 | WARZECHA Teresa | 5618 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:23:28 | 03:04:08 | 04:38:05 | |
175 | PAŁYSA Robert | 5161 | STANWEX II | JÓZEFÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 01:31:12 | 03:08:19 | 04:38:12 | |
176 | MROWCA Paweł | 5181 | LUBAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 01:26:19 | 03:03:57 | 04:38:15 | ||
177 | SROKA Marcin | 5224 | ST RUNNERS | PLEWISKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:21:03 | 02:58:51 | 04:38:19 | |
178 | TALAREK Robert | 5484 | TELERANEK | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:24:45 | 03:06:53 | 04:38:26 | |
179 | KALKA Katarzyna | 5069 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:19:46 | 03:03:01 | 04:38:51 | |
180 | BARTYKOWSKA Marta | 5285 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | JABŁONNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 01:36:15 | 03:08:55 | 04:39:05 | |
181 | STOLIŃSKI Przemek | 5569 | OZORKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:14:41 | 02:52:22 | 04:39:10 | ||
182 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | 5568 | CHATEAU CHALIN | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 01:29:36 | 03:04:08 | 04:39:15 | |
183 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | 5278 | BEZRZECZE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:22:38 | 03:05:50 | 04:39:20 | ||
184 | HRONOWSKI Jakub | 5203 | MYŚLENICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 01:29:19 | 03:07:21 | 04:39:32 | ||
185 | WESOŁOWSKA Kinga | 5342 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:22:20 | 03:06:17 | 04:39:44 | |
186 | BINIENDA Agnieszka | 5575 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:23:38 | 03:05:51 | 04:40:56 | |
187 | STILLER Ireneusz | 5254 | LIBER POLAND TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 01:30:29 | 03:07:59 | 04:41:02 | |
188 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 5587 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:22:04 | 03:06:33 | 04:41:06 | |
189 | WIZA Anna | 5040 | SWARZĘDZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:20:32 | 03:04:27 | 04:41:16 | ||
190 | WIZA Tomasz | 5190 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:20:31 | 03:04:25 | 04:41:16 | ||
191 | KUTERA Robert | 5450 | NOA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:33:14 | 03:12:08 | 04:41:20 | |
192 | KAJDAS Gosia | 5227 | CROOS STRATEŃCÓW TEAM | SŁAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:24:57 | 03:08:55 | 04:41:47 | |
193 | KAWECKI Marek | 5182 | DRUŻYNA KONOPIELKI | NIEWODNICA NARGILEWSKA KOLONIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:15:45 | 02:58:14 | 04:41:49 | |
194 | OSTACH Daria | 5425 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:26:32 | 03:09:52 | 04:42:31 | ||
195 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | 5001 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:23:41 | 03:09:09 | 04:43:04 | ||
196 | SIELIWONIK Anita | 5205 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 01:33:11 | 03:14:19 | 04:44:05 | ||
197 | FEODORÓW Wojciech | 5667 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | ZABRZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:20:49 | 03:05:46 | 04:44:56 | |
198 | SAMBORSKI Piotr | 5474 | WKURW_TEAM | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 01:39:04 | 03:16:54 | 04:45:22 | |
199 | JAKRZEWSKI Hubert | 5281 | KAMIONKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:23:08 | 03:04:21 | 04:45:33 | ||
200 | ODIJA Leszek | 5652 | WIRY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:29:18 | 03:13:37 | 04:45:55 | ||
201 | PAJESTKA Wojtek | 5547 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | SANOK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 01:28:09 | 03:09:55 | 04:45:59 | |
202 | SZELIGA Tomasz | 5482 | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:30:17 | 03:14:29 | 04:46:02 | ||
203 | RADECKI Wojciech | 5495 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | WIELICZKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:33:23 | 03:16:41 | 04:46:29 | |
204 | DARUL Albert | 5676 | KUPIEC TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 01:29:50 | 03:08:29 | 04:46:56 | |
205 | SEMENIUK Konrad | 5617 | RZEPIN CITY | RZEPIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 01:29:49 | 03:08:29 | 04:46:56 | |
206 | KATRYCZ Krzysztof | 5571 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 01:33:26 | 03:10:26 | 04:47:26 | ||
207 | MATYSIK Marta | 5286 | WYZNAWCY BRONKA LIBIĄŻ | LIBIĄŻ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:25:36 | 03:09:49 | 04:47:32 | |
208 | KRÓLEWICZ Daria | 5359 | SIECHNICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 01:28:31 | 03:11:43 | 04:48:17 | ||
209 | KURZYNIEC Łukasz | 5197 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | 01:32:40 | 03:11:32 | 04:48:18 | ||
210 | BARTOSZAK Piotr | 5408 | ZANIEMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:56 | 03:00:26 | 04:48:30 | ||
211 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 5391 | KALISZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 01:28:07 | 03:10:03 | 04:49:10 | ||
212 | RYBKOWSKI Hubert | 5492 | KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO | ŻYCHLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:31:57 | 03:12:12 | 04:49:11 | |
213 | GRONOWSKA-KAROLCZAK Agnieszka | 5008 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:23:48 | 03:09:47 | 04:50:16 | |
214 | KAROLCZAK Rafał | 5020 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:24:03 | 03:09:47 | 04:50:19 | |
215 | LASKOWSKI Krzysztof | 5344 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:26:37 | 03:13:16 | 04:50:24 | ||
216 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 5444 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:26:38 | 03:11:10 | 04:50:54 | ||
217 | RATAJCZAK Dorota | 5671 | TRIO FORTIS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:28:49 | 03:14:30 | 04:51:08 | |
218 | OLEJNIK Agnieszka | 5114 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | WĄSOSZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:28:10 | 03:15:50 | 04:51:09 | |
219 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 5068 | TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 01:28:11 | 03:13:49 | 04:51:15 | ||
220 | JARZĄBEK Michał | 5142 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 01:25:19 | 03:09:03 | 04:51:21 | ||
221 | KONIECZNY Cyprian | 5272 | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 01:30:30 | 03:13:25 | 04:51:35 | ||
222 | WYRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 5311 | GRUPA BIEGOWA 65 | GDAŃSK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 01:32:01 | 03:13:55 | 04:51:54 | |
223 | SYREK Rafał | 5098 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 01:23:52 | 03:02:28 | 04:52:01 | ||
224 | OLIŃSKI Paweł | 5117 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:29:02 | 03:11:25 | 04:52:11 | ||
225 | CICHOCKI Dawid | 5120 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:24:00 | 03:07:30 | 04:52:12 | |
226 | OLEŚ Daniel | 5466 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:19:59 | 03:05:48 | 04:52:42 | ||
227 | TOKARZEWSKA Katarzyna | 5541 | DĄBRÓWKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 01:39:02 | 03:21:35 | 04:52:50 | ||
228 | RUDNICKA Magdalena | 5451 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 01:36:43 | 03:18:21 | 04:52:51 | ||
229 | SALIŃSKI Bartosz | 5510 | AUGUSTEAM | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:33 | 03:11:13 | 04:52:57 | |
230 | ZYWERT Antonina | 5318 | OSTROWITE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:37:59 | 03:22:25 | 04:52:59 | ||
231 | MATUSZCZYK Marek | 5032 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 01:41:57 | 03:29:13 | 04:53:33 | |
232 | DUBAS Anna | 5328 | SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:28:02 | 03:14:50 | 04:53:33 | |
233 | KLAMA Maciej | 5021 | KKM | KALISZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 01:37:59 | 03:23:23 | 04:54:10 | |
234 | SMORAWSKA Lidia | 5137 | ZAKŁADKA TEAM / TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | SIEROSŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:29:35 | 03:17:02 | 04:54:26 | |
235 | BURMISTRZ Bartosz | 5140 | ZAKŁADKA TEAM / TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | SIEROSŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:29:34 | 03:17:03 | 04:54:27 | |
236 | SMIERZCHAŁA Adam | 5517 | MOSINA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:29:37 | 03:16:09 | 04:54:33 | ||
237 | PILONIS Paweł | 5456 | BIEGOSTACJA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | 01:28:06 | 03:08:20 | 04:54:33 | |
238 | SZYMAŃSKI Jarosław | 5174 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:27:33 | 03:19:49 | 04:54:35 | ||
239 | STANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 5214 | KÓRNIK | KÓRNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 01:36:44 | 03:22:03 | 04:54:57 | |
240 | PROCHNO Piotr | 5682 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:29:42 | 03:14:56 | 04:55:07 | |
241 | RUKUSZEWICZ Wawrzyniec | 5364 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:23:44 | 03:09:05 | 04:55:13 | |
242 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dorota | 5633 | OLEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:27:05 | 03:17:24 | 04:55:50 | ||
243 | STASZYŃSKA Karolina | 5108 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | TULCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:27:24 | 03:17:00 | 04:55:56 | |
244 | STROMIDŁO Sebastian | 5163 | KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:12 | 03:01:48 | 04:55:56 | |
245 | BIK Andrzej | 5165 | ZABRZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:31:09 | 03:14:44 | 04:56:29 | ||
246 | KARMOWSKI Jakub | 5014 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:28:13 | 03:17:04 | 04:56:30 | |
247 | SITEK Piotr | 5486 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:20:03 | 03:10:30 | 04:56:32 | ||
248 | POŁEĆ Leszek | 5357 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 01:31:30 | 03:12:12 | 04:57:36 | |
249 | KUBISIAK Dariusz | 5605 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 01:37:20 | 03:22:26 | 04:57:41 | ||
250 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 5245 | PKO BANK POLSKI | BOLESŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:31:56 | 03:17:22 | 04:58:47 | |
251 | KRENN Peter | 5388 | DIE KOCHANILES | RORSCHACHERBERG | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 03:18:02 | 04:58:52 | ||
252 | RZECZYCKA Małgorzata | 5033 | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:29:03 | 03:17:17 | 04:58:53 | ||
253 | RZECZYCKI Dariusz | 5034 | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:29:04 | 03:17:14 | 04:58:54 | ||
254 | KACZOR Marcin | 5385 | ADJ | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 01:28:21 | 03:12:48 | 04:59:28 | |
255 | PORAJ Paweł | 5464 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:33:13 | 03:18:55 | 04:59:35 | ||
256 | KUSZTELSKA Lucyna | 5654 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:35:24 | 03:24:05 | 04:59:45 | |
257 | KRZYŻYK Agnieszka | 5678 | TRIO FORTIS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:27:31 | 03:18:30 | 04:59:55 | |
258 | MUSIALSKI Tomasz | 5400 | TKM KANCELARIA | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:23:59 | 03:16:05 | 05:00:00 | |
259 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | 5625 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | ŁOSICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:27 | 03:22:04 | 05:00:16 | |
260 | ZUBRZAK Jacek | 5409 | ŁÓDZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 01:36:32 | 03:23:37 | 05:00:22 | ||
261 | GOŁOWICZ Ania | 5657 | TORUŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 01:37:58 | 03:21:42 | 05:00:33 | ||
262 | REDKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 5445 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 01:33:25 | 03:20:07 | 05:00:54 | |
263 | SZUMIATO Jakub | 5372 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 01:34:46 | 03:20:06 | 05:01:00 | |
264 | TARNOWSKI Bartosz | 5419 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:34:11 | 03:18:32 | 05:01:11 | ||
265 | WOLNY Krzysztof | 5687 | ULTRA KREW | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:23:29 | 03:16:29 | 05:01:42 | |
266 | ROSZYK Tomasz | 5235 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 01:36:46 | 03:24:48 | 05:01:49 | |
267 | RZEPKA Aleksandra | 5615 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:28:30 | 03:22:13 | 05:02:09 | ||
268 | NIKODEM Klaudiusz | 5115 | CZAJKERSI | NOWA RUDA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 01:32:13 | 03:17:27 | 05:02:22 | |
269 | BOCIĄGA Paweł | 5559 | RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA Z MIASTA ŁODZI | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 01:36:30 | 03:20:57 | 05:02:23 | |
270 | MICHOŃ Kacper | 5527 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KONIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:25 | 03:19:57 | 05:02:29 | |
271 | DOMAŃ Leszek | 5122 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | KIEKRZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:27:06 | 03:15:47 | 05:02:39 | |
271 | STACHOWIAK Marek | 5047 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:22:53 | 03:11:13 | 05:02:39 | |
273 | GAWROŃSKI Roman | 5025 | WRZEŚNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:31:07 | 03:15:25 | 05:02:41 | ||
274 | POMIANOWSKI Szymon | 5356 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:20:12 | 03:09:52 | 05:03:12 | ||
275 | DUBILIS Mateusz | 5525 | MIKOŁÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | 01:36:48 | 03:19:47 | 05:03:15 | ||
276 | MATYSIAK Maciej | 5274 | OSH | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 01:33:10 | 03:21:10 | 05:03:19 | |
277 | STACHAK Krzysztof | 5090 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:33:09 | 03:26:35 | 05:03:25 | |
278 | MAGIERA Przemysław | 5345 | NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:22:39 | 03:10:29 | 05:03:44 | |
279 | ŚMIGIELSKI Arkadiusz | 5038 | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 01:29:31 | 03:08:04 | 05:03:46 | ||
280 | KOGUT Maciej | 5641 | DUSZNIKI ZDROJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 01:19:04 | 02:56:30 | 05:03:57 | ||
281 | KOMORKIEWICZ Karol | 5565 | RUNEDA/FINASTRA | REDA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:29:30 | 03:18:24 | 05:04:02 | |
282 | HINC-ZARDECKA Natalia | 5564 | RUNEDA | REDA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:29:25 | 03:18:22 | 05:04:03 | |
283 | SZABAT Daniel | 5293 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 01:33:47 | 03:20:59 | 05:04:25 | ||
284 | SZARADOWSKI Piotr | 5101 | 140 MINUT | ŚWIDNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 01:29:10 | 03:24:36 | 05:04:30 | |
285 | BOROWIAK Lukasz | 5217 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:25:17 | 03:16:59 | 05:04:49 | |
286 | KORBUS Piotr | 5226 | PORANNY BESKID RUN | GOLESZOW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 01:30:37 | 03:24:32 | 05:05:27 | |
287 | TOKARCZYK Tomasz | 5531 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KALISZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:26:43 | 03:12:09 | 05:05:57 | |
288 | KĘDZIOR Jarek | 5462 | PORANNY BESKID RUN | RUDNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | 01:36:38 | 03:28:07 | 05:06:03 | |
289 | ŚWIDER Zbigniew | 5044 | PORANNY BESKID RUN | SKOCZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 01:29:16 | 03:15:19 | 05:06:05 | |
290 | KODZIS Lesław | 5403 | SIEDLCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 01:41:28 | 03:26:43 | 05:06:39 | ||
291 | GŁOWACKA Renata | 5189 | ULTRA PIOTRKÓW | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:29:02 | 03:20:32 | 05:06:49 | |
292 | DALECKA Dorota | 5508 | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 01:42:23 | 03:33:41 | 05:07:02 | ||
293 | BURA Tomasz | 5276 | KRZYCKO WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:29:19 | 03:21:04 | 05:07:03 | ||
294 | GIERSZEWSKA Anna | 5017 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:35:06 | 03:29:36 | 05:07:13 | |
295 | ZIELONKA Witold | 5295 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:26:31 | 03:20:48 | 05:07:33 | |
296 | DAWIDOWICZ Konrad | 5222 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:28:30 | 03:17:05 | 05:08:46 | ||
297 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | 5144 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:33:28 | 03:19:47 | 05:09:01 | |
298 | SZYDŁOWSKI Robert | 5640 | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:33:23 | 03:17:14 | 05:09:02 | ||
299 | KAFKA Ewelina | 5176 | PORANNY BESKID RUN | SKOCZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 01:34:39 | 03:28:04 | 05:09:27 | |
300 | ZIAJA Wojciech | 5548 | JAWORZNO RUNNERS | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:23:04 | 03:11:00 | 05:09:28 | |
301 | WERESZCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 5270 | SZWAGRY TEAM | PŁOCK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:37:04 | 03:24:35 | 05:09:37 | |
302 | KALISZEWSKI Adam | 5626 | MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 01:38:05 | 03:28:18 | 05:10:07 | |
303 | SOCHANOWSKI Krzysztof | 5433 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:26:25 | 03:19:13 | 05:10:15 | ||
304 | BARTOSIEWICZ Daria | 5376 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:34:38 | 03:24:50 | 05:10:53 | ||
305 | DEBSKI Marcin | 5428 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 01:33:14 | 03:25:10 | 05:11:26 | ||
306 | BUTRYN Wojciech | 5002 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:29:21 | 03:20:20 | 05:12:16 | ||
307 | CISZEK Bartosz | 5202 | 8A TEAM | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 01:37:28 | 03:28:04 | 05:12:31 | |
308 | HANSZ Donat | 5288 | NETBOX BIEGA | PIASKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:31:06 | 03:23:20 | 05:12:46 | |
309 | RELEWICZ Maciej | 5545 | WOLNE SLIMAKI | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:29:17 | 03:25:10 | 05:12:52 | |
310 | TOMCZYK Rafał | 5262 | PODDĘBICKI KLUB BIEGACZA ZDYSZANI.PL | PODDĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:54 | 03:21:57 | 05:12:56 | |
311 | KUREK Damian | 5324 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 01:38:06 | 03:27:26 | 05:13:18 | ||
312 | KURCZEK Tomasz | 5452 | RUN FORREST RUN! | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 01:36:39 | 03:22:54 | 05:13:21 | |
313 | MOKRZYCKA Weronika | 5430 | STARA ŁOMNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:36:28 | 03:32:22 | 05:13:22 | ||
314 | DRZYMAŁA Marcin | 5085 | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 01:38:07 | 03:29:47 | 05:14:18 | ||
315 | BOSZKO Krzysztof | 5055 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 01:38:09 | 03:30:00 | 05:14:19 | ||
316 | LICHOCKI Marcin | 5043 | ŁĄCZY NAS PUSZCZA | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:29:20 | 03:27:20 | 05:14:25 | |
317 | BEDNARCZYK Paweł | 5393 | PZU SPORT TEAM | BABKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 01:35:49 | 03:21:35 | 05:14:28 | |
318 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | 5147 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ/BIEGIEMWLAS# | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 01:36:23 | 03:20:47 | 05:14:32 | |
319 | PLASZCZAK Jarosław | 5340 | TULCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:32:08 | 03:25:59 | 05:15:45 | ||
320 | OGÓRKIEWICZ Michał | 5131 | ŁĘCZYCA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:31:11 | 03:20:59 | 05:16:03 | ||
321 | KONDRACKI Jacek | 5611 | KUNA W AGREŚCIE | LUBLINIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:31:07 | 03:23:11 | 05:16:13 | |
322 | PIEKARSKI Andrzej | 5679 | 140 MINUT | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 01:40:57 | 03:34:07 | 05:16:32 | |
323 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 5178 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 01:43:42 | 03:35:52 | 05:17:14 | ||
324 | LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 5475 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | KOZIEGŁOWY | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:36:35 | 03:32:20 | 05:17:21 | |
325 | DZIERŻANOWSKI Łukasz | 5463 | ŻELAZNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:23:39 | 03:16:04 | 05:17:41 | ||
326 | MAZAN Wojciech | 5309 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 01:34:37 | 03:29:27 | 05:17:44 | ||
327 | MOKRZYŃSKI Marcin | 5546 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 01:42:26 | 03:40:24 | 05:17:54 | |
328 | WAWRZYNIAK Krystian | 5493 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 01:45:38 | 03:38:10 | 05:17:56 | |
329 | OLEJNIK Marcin | 5576 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 01:44:04 | 03:33:46 | 05:18:26 | ||
330 | GRZYB Jacek | 5613 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 01:45:03 | 03:39:58 | 05:18:50 | |
331 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 5349 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:36:47 | 03:30:46 | 05:18:54 | |
332 | JURKIEWICZ Karol | 5497 | OKB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 01:37:06 | 03:22:27 | 05:18:55 | |
333 | KLABIK Maciej | 5498 | EL RAPIDO | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:33:59 | 03:29:38 | 05:19:04 | |
334 | KACZOR Michał | 5158 | KLUCZBORSKI GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:25:18 | 03:15:12 | 05:19:13 | |
335 | NOWAK Andrzej | 5539 | ŻARY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:36:36 | 03:29:12 | 05:19:28 | ||
336 | MATAK Paweł | 5154 | ŁASUCH | RADZYMIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:23 | 03:24:26 | 05:19:32 | |
337 | ROSŁON Cezary | 5187 | RADZYMIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:29:13 | 03:24:26 | 05:19:33 | ||
338 | JOŃCZYK Anna | 5268 | OZIMEK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 01:39:35 | 03:31:05 | 05:19:37 | ||
339 | ORLIKOWSKI Jacek | 5410 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 01:41:10 | 03:33:52 | 05:19:45 | ||
340 | PIETRYKOWSKI Norbert | 5282 | VITALABO | BYDGOSZCZ`C` | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:33:07 | 03:31:52 | 05:19:46 | |
341 | PATROŃSKI Paweł | 5670 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 01:40:07 | 03:33:21 | 05:19:52 | ||
342 | DANKOWSKA Ewelina | 5119 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | WĄSOSZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:35:00 | 03:30:53 | 05:19:54 | |
343 | DANKOWSKI Bartosz | 5029 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | WĄSOSZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:28:15 | 03:24:10 | 05:19:56 | |
344 | WAWRZYNIAK Robert | 5480 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 01:42:00 | 03:34:35 | 05:20:11 | |
345 | SPÓLNY Robert | 5669 | GRÓJEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:33:29 | 03:32:27 | 05:20:19 | ||
346 | CHROSTEK Adam | 5151 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:40:32 | 03:31:03 | 05:20:24 | ||
347 | KWIECIEŃ Robert | 5361 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 01:40:40 | 03:30:12 | 05:20:38 | ||
348 | LEONHARD Gosia | 5198 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | 01:43:06 | 03:34:40 | 05:20:56 | |
349 | SKOCZEK Sebastian | 5522 | GRUSZCZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:36:31 | 03:28:34 | 05:21:05 | ||
350 | WUJEK Marcin | 5675 | DZIKA KUNA GOSTYŃ | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:26:42 | 03:22:09 | 05:21:29 | |
351 | GRACH Aleksandra | 5292 | PYSKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:31:04 | 03:39:26 | 05:21:49 | ||
352 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 5429 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:36:27 | 03:34:06 | 05:21:51 | ||
353 | GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 5232 | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 01:46:50 | 03:43:52 | 05:22:10 | ||
354 | STROIŃSKA Iwona | 5209 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WILKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:33:46 | 03:37:37 | 05:22:22 | |
355 | STROIŃSKI Wojciech | 5210 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WILKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:33:44 | 03:37:23 | 05:22:27 | |
356 | PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof | 5368 | ZA_LINIĄ_METY | PALĘDZIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 01:43:59 | 03:37:55 | 05:22:41 | |
357 | POLAŃSKI Bartosz | 5543 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 01:26:28 | 03:18:17 | 05:23:02 | ||
358 | KRZESZEWSKA Dorota | 5346 | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:31:28 | 03:36:49 | 05:23:36 | ||
359 | JANULEWICZ Wojciech | 5629 | BIEGNĄC OD ŚWIATEŁ | ŁAGIEWNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 01:43:07 | 03:37:10 | 05:23:50 | |
360 | NAPIERAŁA Andrzej | 5664 | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | GOSTYŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | 01:40:13 | 03:31:53 | 05:24:07 | |
361 | KOWALIK Dorota | 5184 | RĘDZINY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 01:42:04 | 03:42:33 | 05:24:18 | ||
362 | RADWAŃSKA Justyna | 5672 | SIENNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:42:35 | 03:37:14 | 05:24:43 | ||
363 | LEWICKA Magdalena | 5208 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | DOBROSZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:35:05 | 03:32:26 | 05:25:00 | |
364 | ZYCHOWICZ Zbigniew | 5077 | SBRT WROCŁAW | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:43:14 | 03:36:17 | 05:25:02 | |
365 | GOŁUCH Arkadiusz | 5638 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | ŁAGIEWNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 01:43:15 | 03:37:16 | 05:25:03 | |
366 | GRZĘDA Jolanta | 5219 | NAJLEPSZY POD SŁOŃCEM | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:37:50 | 03:35:56 | 05:25:11 | |
367 | KLIMEK Radosław | 5234 | BRAK | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:33:15 | 03:30:54 | 05:25:35 | |
368 | SPYRA Adam | 5319 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 01:35:47 | 03:34:12 | 05:26:58 | |
369 | CHUDY Kamil | 5413 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 01:33:59 | 03:30:24 | 05:27:06 | ||
370 | KUCHCINSKA Monika | 5107 | JUSZKOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:33:35 | 03:34:34 | 05:27:14 | ||
371 | GADZAŁA Bartosz | 5006 | 5R061E-7R4MPK1 | NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 01:28:14 | 03:24:56 | 05:27:23 | |
372 | GRZELIŃSKI Michał | 5249 | 🐷 | JAROCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 01:45:22 | 03:42:08 | 05:27:41 | |
373 | DERBICH Mariusz | 5351 | KOWALEW RUNERS | KOWALEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 01:37:57 | 03:35:51 | 05:27:47 | |
374 | FURTAK Krzysztof | 5677 | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | LUBIN | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 01:33:24 | 03:34:23 | 05:28:01 | |
375 | MAZUR Anna | 5015 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 01:41:08 | 03:39:01 | 05:28:03 | ||
376 | FIK - KIONA Joanna | 5283 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:29:26 | 03:26:31 | 05:28:04 | |
377 | SZARSKI Jacek | 5074 | KAPCIOCHY | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:31:54 | 03:30:08 | 05:28:18 | |
378 | HOLIK Iwona | 5570 | GGG | BIECZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:42:32 | 03:42:43 | 05:28:59 | |
379 | GRZEGORCZYK Krzysztof | 5320 | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 01:33:49 | 03:31:29 | 05:29:08 | ||
380 | BUGAJ Alan | 5196 | CZARNY BÓR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:33:12 | 03:31:42 | 05:29:18 | ||
381 | SZCZESNIAK Mariusz | 5059 | LONE WOLF | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 01:41:15 | 03:38:40 | 05:29:37 | |
382 | POJDA Grzegorz | 5133 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 01:37:11 | 03:31:35 | 05:29:49 | |
383 | LEWARDOWSKI Konrad | 5689 | KTB KUNY | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 01:45:02 | 03:40:31 | 05:30:11 | |
384 | MATYSIAK Karol | 5277 | OSH/ GALAXYOG.CO | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 01:36:42 | 03:31:48 | 05:30:31 | |
385 | MUSIOLIK Mariusz | 5647 | GORZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 01:43:41 | 03:40:36 | 05:30:39 | ||
386 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 5643 | OLEŚNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 01:43:46 | 03:43:56 | 05:30:44 | ||
387 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 5593 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:37:39 | 03:36:25 | 05:30:45 | ||
388 | ŁASOCHA Kamila | 5592 | OWOCBIEGA TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:37:42 | 03:39:07 | 05:30:46 | |
389 | MOSKAL Izabella | 5528 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | SWARZĘDZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 01:40:26 | 03:43:43 | 05:31:00 | |
390 | SIEPIELSKI Damian | 5080 | SOLETANCHE POLSKA | NOWA WOLA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:30:09 | 03:32:55 | 05:31:10 | |
391 | DATA Dariusz | 5027 | KUGUAR XTREME RUNNERS | KLETNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:41:18 | 03:36:27 | 05:31:28 | |
392 | DATA Marek | 5646 | KUGUAR XTREME RUNNERS | KLETNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:41:19 | 03:35:14 | 05:31:29 | |
393 | CZYŻAK Blażej | 5661 | GLADIATOR | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | 01:40:36 | 03:36:32 | 05:31:31 | |
394 | CZUBALA Beata | 5247 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | ZIĘBICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 01:45:31 | 03:44:52 | 05:32:01 | |
395 | KUBIAK Anna | 5157 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 01:45:30 | 03:44:53 | 05:32:03 | |
396 | BERNAS-KUJAWIŃSKA Magdalena | 5623 | HRT | KALISZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:35:07 | 03:33:59 | 05:32:22 | |
397 | SZALBOT Marek | 5230 | PORANNY BESKID RUN | CISOWNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | 01:30:38 | 03:24:32 | 05:33:05 | |
398 | JAKUBOWSKA Natasza | 5173 | WIDZISZEWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:37:08 | 03:48:04 | 05:33:27 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
PODGÓRNY Mariusz | 5540 | TEAM OZIMEK | DYLAKI | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:30 DNF | 01:21:40 DNF | 03:09:27 DNF | 05:33:28 DNF | ||
400 | TRZYSZCZYK Julia | 5507 | WIELKIE DROGI | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 01:42:06 | 03:39:07 | 05:33:30 | ||
401 | RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ Magdalena | 5353 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:40:31 | 03:40:46 | 05:33:47 | |
402 | KLIMALA Angelika | 5289 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:37:04 | 03:43:16 | 05:34:01 | |
403 | KOSSOK-ZAWADA Marta | 5259 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:39:00 | 03:47:17 | 05:34:04 | |
404 | GŁOWACKI Radosław | 5363 | DOPIEWIEC | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | 01:35:10 | 03:29:31 | 05:34:07 | ||
405 | FLORCZAK Monika | 5476 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 01:42:00 | 03:42:58 | 05:34:10 | ||
406 | PIETRZAK Krzysztof | 5018 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ - GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 01:44:57 | 03:42:19 | 05:34:26 | |
407 | FELKEL Ewa | 5685 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 01:46:47 | 03:44:32 | 05:34:32 | |
408 | PAPIEROWSKA Dagmara | 5500 | KB DĘBIEC | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 01:46:43 | 03:49:29 | 05:34:40 | |
409 | JÓZEFCZYK Justyna | 5087 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 01:46:48 | 03:44:32 | 05:34:45 | ||
410 | JURASZ Aleksandra | 5097 | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:34:45 | 03:40:09 | 05:34:48 | ||
411 | SZEPCZYŃSKA Anna | 5329 | ŻARY RUUNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:34:06 | 03:27:25 | 05:34:58 | |
412 | KOBIERECKA Monika | 5367 | GRODZIEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:32:39 | 03:37:44 | 05:35:19 | ||
413 | KOCZOROWSKI Marcin | 5420 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 01:43:54 | 03:41:58 | 05:35:29 | |
414 | KOCZOROWSKA Anna | 5421 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 01:43:53 | 03:41:59 | 05:35:30 | |
415 | SZYSZKOWSKI Włodzimierz | 5550 | DUKE NUKEM PRINCE OF WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:36:20 | 03:41:10 | 05:36:31 | |
416 | SZCZODRZYŃSKA Kasia | 5590 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 01:46:54 | 03:45:59 | 05:36:40 | ||
417 | OLEJNIK Ilona | 5441 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | 01:51:31 | 03:52:03 | 05:36:49 | |
418 | CZYŻ Barbara | 5194 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 01:46:46 | 03:45:05 | 05:36:51 | ||
419 | KRYSIAK Łukasz | 5109 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 01:43:23 | 03:41:54 | 05:37:24 | |
420 | BANASZEK Urszula | 5469 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 01:49:47 | 03:49:32 | 05:38:11 | |
421 | JAKUBOWSKI Przemysław | 5171 | WIDZISZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:37:08 | 03:48:04 | 05:38:23 | ||
422 | ZACZYŃSKA Dagmara | 5211 | ALSTOM KATOWICE | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:43:49 | 03:44:50 | 05:38:27 | |
423 | TYMOREK Maciej | 5398 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 01:45:24 | 03:43:07 | 05:38:32 | ||
424 | SZYSZKO Ewa | 5573 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:42:53 | 03:44:05 | 05:38:47 | |
425 | BANASZCZAK Dawid | 5362 | JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 01:31:10 | 03:18:02 | 05:40:31 | ||
426 | KOWAL Ireneusz | 5072 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:33:16 | 03:41:22 | 05:40:31 | ||
427 | FILUT Tomasz | 5503 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 01:37:26 | 03:43:53 | 05:40:50 | ||
428 | SYNOWIEC Grzegorz | 5648 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 01:40:30 | 03:40:35 | 05:40:58 | ||
429 | TERETYKA Dorota | 5558 | KAMIONKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 01:46:11 | 03:49:29 | 05:41:01 | ||
430 | WALIGÓRA Aleksandra | 5404 | NIAGARA FITNESS KLUB KOORDYNACJI | RAKONIEWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | 01:49:46 | 03:49:31 | 05:41:01 | |
431 | MARCINIAK Paulina | 5291 | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 01:46:35 | 03:54:05 | 05:41:10 | ||
432 | WŁODARCZYK Paweł | 5063 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 01:37:05 | 03:30:09 | 05:41:22 | |
433 | FASZCZA Agnieszka | 5221 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:44:28 | 03:50:21 | 05:41:24 | |
434 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Jan | 5479 | OSIELSKO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 01:43:45 | 03:48:13 | 05:41:40 | ||
435 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | 5204 | PRATT & WHITNEY KALISZ | KALISZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:39:32 | 03:46:13 | 05:42:12 | |
436 | TOMASZYK Elżbieta | 5426 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 01:41:14 | 03:41:41 | 05:42:55 | ||
436 | KORBIK Mikołaj | 5453 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 01:41:12 | 03:41:41 | 05:42:56 | ||
438 | WOŹNY Krzysztof | 5636 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 01:42:05 | 03:38:01 | 05:43:02 | |
439 | KAMIONKA Andrzej | 5635 | 14 ZBOT/141BLP | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 01:34:47 | 03:38:54 | 05:43:09 | |
440 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 5662 | STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE FENIKS PRZY ELEKTROWNI OPOLE | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:42:23 | 03:46:36 | 05:43:25 | |
441 | ZARZECZNY Radosław | 5003 | JUNIOR AMATOR SUPERSTAR | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:45:54 | 03:50:26 | 05:43:53 | |
442 | FRANKIEWICZ Łukasz | 5145 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 01:44:01 | 03:45:34 | 05:43:54 | ||
443 | GRYGIER Tomasz | 5530 | OSIECZNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:28:03 | 03:26:35 | 05:44:15 | ||
444 | PACIULON Krzysztof | 5549 | KARWIANY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | 01:36:33 | 03:39:54 | 05:44:16 | ||
445 | BOJARSKA Beata | 5152 | BW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZE | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:13 | 03:52:23 | 05:44:29 | |
446 | WIĘCKOWSKI Tomasz | 5373 | ORANGE POLSKA | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:43:05 | 04:09:18 | 05:44:34 | |
447 | POMIANOWSKA Anna | 5599 | WRONKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 01:45:22 | 03:51:31 | 05:44:49 | ||
448 | JASKÓLSKA-PIETRZYK Kinga | 5155 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 01:45:05 | 03:47:13 | 05:44:52 | |
449 | BEREZIUK Michał | 5588 | DZIEWIĘTLICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 01:38:03 | 03:30:45 | 05:45:00 | ||
450 | KOZAK Ewa | 5129 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:35:48 | 03:43:07 | 05:45:28 | ||
451 | KĄDZIOŁKA Jan | 5414 | K2 | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 01:42:35 | 03:46:09 | 05:45:55 | |
452 | JACHYMEK Robert | 5619 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 01:43:52 | 03:40:32 | 05:45:59 | |
453 | DUDEK Mariusz | 5455 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:33:24 | 03:38:58 | 05:46:09 | ||
454 | KURBIEL Sylwia | 5472 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:42:31 | 03:53:31 | 05:46:14 | |
455 | SAMBORSKA Anna | 5620 | ROSSMANN | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 01:48:06 | 03:49:46 | 05:46:26 | |
456 | BUSZTA Robert | 5060 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:03 | 01:44:37 | 03:45:40 | 05:46:28 | ||
457 | HUDZIAK-OWCZAREK Ewa | 5448 | DZIKI BRZEG DOLNY | BRZEG DOLNY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:41:09 | 03:45:37 | 05:47:00 | |
458 | SZOPA Grzegorz | 5183 | ZAWIERCIE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:37:29 | 03:46:05 | 05:47:03 | ||
459 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 5680 | OSPRO OCR TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 01:41:29 | 03:41:00 | 05:47:05 | |
460 | BOBER Sebastian | 5580 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAZMIERZ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 01:42:38 | 03:48:09 | 05:47:31 | |
461 | MORAWSKA Anna | 5084 | WARSZAWA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | 01:46:00 | 03:56:17 | 05:47:38 | ||
462 | LATOSIŃSKA Kamila | 5690 | O-SOWA BIEGA | GDAŃSK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:41:53 | 03:48:55 | 05:47:49 | |
463 | GIEŁAŻYS Tomek | 5148 | JAROSŁAW JAKIMOWICZ KATALIZATORY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 01:41:06 | 03:40:43 | 05:47:53 | |
464 | LISIECKI Przemyslaw | 5542 | ZAROW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 01:31:08 | 03:24:51 | 05:47:53 | ||
465 | KOZAK Bartosz | 5128 | KOZAKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:35:09 | 03:35:44 | 05:48:18 | |
466 | CZARNOTA Dorota | 5273 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:37:56 | 03:52:53 | 05:48:52 | |
467 | ZEIDLER Aleksander | 5562 | MIRAZRACETEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:36:29 | 03:39:05 | 05:49:06 | |
468 | SIBIELAK Tomasz | 5164 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 01:44:03 | 03:51:49 | 05:49:08 | |
469 | ŁOJEWSKI Mariusz | 5011 | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:36:21 | 03:40:48 | 05:49:10 | |
470 | GĄSIOR Paweł | 5135 | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | SUSZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 01:43:50 | 03:46:12 | 05:49:19 | |
471 | OCHREMIAK Jędrzej | 5125 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 01:37:28 | 03:42:39 | 05:49:50 | ||
472 | GROMADZKA Justyna | 5574 | KOBIETY WATAHA | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:41 | 03:51:50 | 05:50:10 | |
473 | ŁOŚ Krzysztof | 5007 | SBRT/BIEGUNI2022 | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:52:10 | 04:02:25 | 05:50:21 | |
474 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Piotr | 5323 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 01:43:43 | 03:46:06 | 05:51:05 | ||
475 | OKULICZ Anita | 5431 | MUD FOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:40:53 | 03:47:14 | 05:51:07 | |
476 | STACHOWIAK Magda | 5653 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 01:44:36 | 03:53:31 | 05:51:08 | |
477 | JUSKOWIAK Mikołaj | 5149 | WKURW_TEAM | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 01:45:29 | 03:53:19 | 05:51:09 | |
478 | BUGAJNY Damian | 5394 | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | KALISZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 01:37:18 | 03:37:21 | 05:51:37 | |
479 | KUBICA Anna | 5313 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:37:03 | 03:49:33 | 05:51:46 | ||
480 | ADAMCZYK Grzegorz | 5374 | OŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA / TIM.PL | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 01:40:29 | 03:48:30 | 05:51:54 | |
481 | SROKA Lucyna | 5578 | TRZEBOWNISKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:43:40 | 03:50:32 | 05:52:10 | ||
482 | KONIECZNY Justyna | 5327 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:44:00 | 03:54:22 | 05:52:11 | |
483 | OLECH Witold | 5572 | STRAŻÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:43:39 | 03:50:34 | 05:52:13 | ||
484 | CZECH Dorota | 5334 | ASICSFRONTRUNER POLAND | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:42:52 | 03:55:30 | 05:52:23 | |
485 | SZTURC Klaudia | 5518 | ING | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:49:49 | 04:00:31 | 05:52:55 | |
486 | MROZOWSKA-KLAJNERT Agata | 5520 | NIE PODDAM CIĘ | GDAŃSK OSOWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:41:55 | 03:48:55 | 05:54:06 | |
487 | OCHLIŃSKI Tomasz | 5287 | JARACZEWO BIEGA | JARACZEWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 03:45:27 | 05:54:35 | ||
488 | DOMAŃSKI Piotr | 5166 | RUN DE GIRARD | MIĘDZYBORÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:11 | 03:52:23 | 05:54:37 | |
489 | BEDNARCZYK Magdalena | 5225 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 01:52:10 | 03:59:57 | 05:54:44 | |
490 | BRZÓZKA Norbert | 5612 | POGORIA BIEGA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 01:52:11 | 03:59:58 | 05:54:44 | |
491 | SZUMNY Paweł | 5053 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 01:36:24 | 03:42:45 | 05:54:46 | ||
492 | BAJER Karol | 5266 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 01:44:58 | 03:54:15 | 05:55:08 | ||
493 | BOŻKIEWICZ Jacek | 5341 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:43:01 | 03:55:23 | 05:55:19 | ||
494 | CHORĄŻY Łukasz | 5336 | DOBROSZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:37:56 | 03:43:08 | 05:55:30 | ||
495 | BOŻKIEWICZ Patrycja | 5338 | PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI/ WWW.AZYLBIEGACZA.PL | GŁĘBOCKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:43:00 | 03:55:26 | 05:55:31 | |
496 | HALESZCZUK Tomasz | 5261 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 01:52:32 | 03:56:05 | 05:56:53 | |
497 | NIEMYT Michał | 5201 | 8A TEAM | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 01:40:55 | 03:36:13 | 05:58:06 | |
498 | GRUCHOT Małgorzata | 5461 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | GOGOLIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:42:26 | 03:51:26 | 05:58:20 | |
499 | ŚLUSAREK Grzegorz | 5387 | GOŁUSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 01:48:56 | 03:56:45 | 05:58:22 | ||
500 | CZAJKA Piotr | 5279 | CZAJKI | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | 01:45:20 | 03:59:46 | 05:58:23 | |
501 | ZARANEK Barbara | 5105 | KĘSY TEAM | KOWANÓWKO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 01:54:18 | 04:05:07 | 05:58:31 | |
502 | TALAR Zenon | 5036 | KĘSY TEAM | DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 01:54:17 | 04:04:46 | 05:58:39 | |
503 | JOŃCZYK Jerzy | 5248 | TUP TUP | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 01:44:15 | 03:57:18 | 05:59:35 | |
504 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | 5460 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | KROŚNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 01:47:01 | 03:56:32 | 06:00:17 | |
505 | LISOWSKI Maciej | 5332 | DESTYLATOR RUNNING TEAM | KIEŁCZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 01:41:46 | 03:39:02 | 06:00:50 | |
506 | CHUDA Joanna | 5412 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 01:42:24 | 03:48:39 | 06:01:12 | ||
507 | KĘDZIA Edyta | 5296 | GDAŃSK | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 01:55:45 | 04:10:56 | 06:01:19 | ||
508 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 5213 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | 01:41:05 | 03:51:09 | 06:01:26 | ||
509 | BĄK Bogdan | 5443 | DĘBNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 01:41:11 | 03:50:29 | 06:01:31 | ||
510 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | 5062 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:44:28 | 03:58:05 | 06:01:39 | ||
511 | LACH Agnieszka | 5533 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:41:51 | 03:54:58 | 06:01:57 | ||
512 | JEDYNAK-DOROSZ Izabela | 5467 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | TULCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:49:39 | 04:06:25 | 06:02:26 | |
513 | SAVVA Xenophon | 5665 | DRO.ME.A | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:48:01 | 04:08:23 | 06:02:43 | |
514 | KOCHAN Piotr | 5159 | KOCHANY TEAM | KOBYŁKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 01:57:09 | 04:03:36 | 06:02:46 | |
515 | MARCINIAK Grażyna | 5435 | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 01:48:15 | 04:03:27 | 06:02:48 | ||
516 | KALINOWSKA Patrycja | 5061 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 01:45:56 | 04:03:14 | 06:02:48 | ||
517 | GAWLE Katarzyna | 5424 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | ŻYRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:45 | 04:01:40 | 06:03:58 | |
518 | GAWLE Mirosław | 5423 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | ZAWIERZBIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:45 | 04:01:39 | 06:04:00 | |
519 | LECH Marcin | 5039 | NOA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 01:43:55 | 03:56:23 | 06:04:06 | |
520 | TASZAREK Ewa | 5487 | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 01:46:42 | 04:07:38 | 06:04:28 | ||
521 | GWORYS Katarzyna | 5100 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | KLEŚNISKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:44:49 | 04:00:33 | 06:04:37 | |
522 | GWORYS Krzysztof | 5102 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | KLEŚNISKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:44:49 | 04:00:32 | 06:04:38 | |
523 | BEDNARSKI Krzysztof | 5658 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:43:48 | 03:55:44 | 06:04:50 | |
524 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 5275 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:45:00 | 03:57:04 | 06:05:01 | |
525 | SWĘDZIOŁ Monika | 5489 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:52:40 | 04:02:24 | 06:05:20 | |
526 | AKKERMAN Berber | 5405 | FRYSMAN | WOMMELS | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:42:22 | 03:54:43 | 06:05:48 | |
527 | GAJEWSKA Magdalena | 5649 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 01:53:14 | 04:07:29 | 06:06:34 | ||
528 | GAJEWSKI Paweł | 5663 | BEAUTY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 01:53:01 | 04:14:59 | 06:06:34 | |
529 | LEKS-MASZKOWSKA Ryszarda | 5343 | OBORYBENI | LUBNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:43:04 | 04:09:18 | 06:06:56 | |
530 | KARDAS Piotr | 5240 | GÓRA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 01:39:34 | 03:46:53 | 06:07:04 | ||
531 | KOTWICA Andrzej | 5086 | SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA | SMOLEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 01:36:25 | 03:35:15 | 06:07:28 | |
532 | ZIEMBIŃSKA-BUCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 5477 | COMPANIEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 01:52:40 | 04:07:29 | 06:08:01 | |
533 | MAJEROWSKA Magdalena | 5595 | WOLSZTYN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 01:53:11 | 04:12:51 | 06:08:57 | ||
534 | MICHALIK Kamila | 5239 | PROCHOWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 01:46:33 | 04:04:11 | 06:09:35 | ||
535 | PŁOCIŃSKI Norbert | 5325 | CHOJNÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 01:46:34 | 04:04:11 | 06:09:36 | ||
536 | KAŁŁAUR Krzysztof | 5358 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 01:55:35 | 03:58:18 | 06:10:04 | ||
537 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | 5642 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 02:00:22 | 04:25:17 | 06:10:07 | ||
538 | JANKOWIAK Kasia | 5401 | ORANGE POLSKA | PUSZCZYKOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 01:47:58 | 04:08:36 | 06:10:40 | |
539 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 5473 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | 01:55:55 | 04:15:08 | 06:10:44 | ||
540 | KANIOWSKI Wojciech | 5583 | CZESTOCHOWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:41:27 | 04:01:09 | 06:11:40 | ||
541 | HELIŃSKI Jacek | 5307 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | KROSNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:35:37 | 03:55:02 | 06:11:41 | |
542 | WYSMOLINSKA Karolina | 5471 | BIERNATKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:47:19 | 04:09:32 | 06:13:25 | ||
543 | DEMCZAR Jacek | 5112 | TRZCIANKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 01:49:57 | 04:09:46 | 06:16:24 | ||
544 | BĄCZEK Agata | 5552 | ZAWIERCIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 01:52:38 | 04:10:26 | 06:17:14 | ||
545 | MĘTLAK Małgorzata | 5634 | ZAWIERCIE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 01:52:38 | 04:10:25 | 06:17:15 | ||
546 | ZACZYŃSKI Mariusz | 5052 | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 03:50:36 | 06:17:23 | |||
547 | WALKOWIAK Marek | 5264 | PECNA TEAM | PECNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:42:29 | 04:04:30 | 06:17:39 | |
548 | KONIECZNY Jacek | 5326 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:55:47 | 04:10:26 | 06:18:46 | |
549 | ZGÓRSKI Maciej | 5057 | WKURW_TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | 01:50:40 | 04:12:11 | 06:18:54 | |
550 | KORYBUT-BARSKA Anna | 5123 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:50:03 | 04:13:31 | 06:19:57 | ||
551 | SZCZEPANIAK Marta | 5207 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:50:06 | 04:13:31 | 06:19:57 | ||
552 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 5013 | PRZEWORSK | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 01:52:17 | 04:11:30 | 06:20:05 | ||
553 | BURGHARDT Renata | 5395 | KB HERMES | GRYFINO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 01:54:20 | 04:11:48 | 06:20:56 | |
554 | POPCZYK Piotr | 5065 | ZATYRANI GRATISOWNIA.PL GMINA PILCHOWICE | ŻERNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 01:55:46 | 04:16:44 | 06:21:31 | |
555 | PYTEL Roman | 5143 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 01:52:24 | 04:12:08 | 06:21:58 | |
556 | MAKOWSKI Dariusz | 5216 | KM TEAM | CHOJNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 01:54:20 | 04:11:49 | 06:21:59 | |
557 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 5418 | KLUB BIEGACZA STRZELIN | STRZELIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 01:52:28 | 04:13:48 | 06:22:27 | |
558 | DWORZAŃSKA Anna | 5348 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:45:26 | 04:09:32 | 06:22:38 | |
559 | KEGEL Zbigniew | 5684 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 01:55:44 | 04:18:44 | 06:23:39 | |
560 | PYZIO Magdalena | 5317 | KOMORNIKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 01:51:37 | 04:12:06 | 06:24:09 | ||
561 | WALIŃSKA Agata | 5316 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | KOMORNIKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 01:51:41 | 04:12:06 | 06:24:09 | |
562 | MROZIŃSKA Renata | 5378 | ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:49:45 | 04:16:38 | 06:24:33 | ||
563 | MROZIŃSKI Albert | 5377 | ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:44:10 | 04:16:37 | 06:24:34 | ||
564 | KOTLIŃSKI Tomasz | 5030 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | OBRZYCKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:55:11 | 04:19:36 | 06:27:57 | |
565 | KUŹNIAK Justyna | 5022 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:55:10 | 04:19:40 | 06:28:11 | |
566 | RUBINOWSKI Jarek | 5304 | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 01:55:33 | 04:20:43 | 06:29:20 | ||
567 | KOŁDA Halina | 5294 | BORKOWSKI TEAM /PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:55:32 | 04:21:18 | 06:29:25 | |
568 | ŁUSIAK Ewa | 5280 | KNEIPPTEAM | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 01:53:57 | 04:18:11 | 06:29:38 | |
569 | SZYMAŃSKI Kamil | 5322 | CHORZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 01:50:08 | 04:01:39 | 06:29:41 | ||
570 | JÓZEFIAK Magdalena | 5298 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | OSIELSKO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 01:55:34 | 04:21:33 | 06:30:06 | |
571 | GRABOWIECKA Marta | 5134 | NULL | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 01:53:49 | 04:20:50 | 06:30:07 | |
572 | BOGACKA Aneta | 5150 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 01:53:50 | 04:20:51 | 06:30:08 | |
573 | BARTKIEWICZ Halina | 5064 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | 01:53:48 | 04:22:12 | 06:30:10 | ||
574 | JÓZEFIAK Grzegorz | 5297 | OSIELSKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 01:55:29 | 04:20:30 | 06:30:10 | ||
575 | SZWEJK Krzysztof | 5384 | STARE DZIADY | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 01:44:57 | 04:11:25 | 06:31:51 | |
576 | CHOJNACKI Jakub | 5383 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 01:44:56 | 04:11:25 | 06:31:52 | ||
577 | MACULEWICZ Norbert | 5596 | RYCERZE HARDCORU | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 01:53:44 | 04:18:44 | 06:33:21 | |
578 | POŁEĆ Grzegorz | 5305 | PRZYGOŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:57:06 | 04:26:29 | 06:33:36 | ||
579 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 5073 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:46:45 | 04:09:40 | 06:34:24 | ||
580 | LEDWOCH Wioleta | 5094 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:48:55 | 04:21:21 | 06:34:25 | ||
581 | NAWROT Katarzyna | 5301 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:57:07 | 04:28:24 | 06:35:09 | |
582 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewa | 5561 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | 02:00:27 | 04:27:37 | 06:36:01 | ||
583 | KROMER Ludwik | 5026 | GDAŃSK | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:55 | 04:18:48 | 06:37:36 | ||
584 | KUNA Kasia | 5563 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 01:59:53 | 04:33:14 | 06:38:08 | |
585 | ROSIŃSKA Agnieszka | 5028 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN/ #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 01:58:27 | 04:30:50 | 06:41:58 | |
586 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | 5172 | MUAY RUNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 01:57:41 | 04:30:47 | 06:42:01 | |
587 | KUCHARCZYK Marcin | 5370 | 3:33 TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 01:46:03 | 04:20:42 | 06:42:13 | |
588 | CUPIAŁ Mariola | 5284 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 02:06:05 | 04:40:33 | 06:44:38 | |
589 | SARNOWSKI Maciej | 5067 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 01:57:10 | 04:29:19 | 06:45:32 | |
590 | PAKUŁA Marta | 5233 | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:49:43 | 04:29:19 | 06:48:07 | ||
591 | LUTOMSKI Dariusz | 5427 | MAGDALENKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 01:58:06 | 04:32:11 | 06:54:32 | ||
592 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 5337 | METAL CHERRY | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:09:53 | 04:43:53 | 06:55:18 | |
593 | MUCHA-KRUCZYŃSKI Wacław | 5621 | MUKK ENPI | OSTRZESZÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 01:57:25 | 04:28:08 | 06:56:51 | |
594 | BARZAK Justyna | 5263 | STRZELIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 02:00:25 | 04:40:08 | 06:57:44 | ||
595 | SABOK-MUSZYNSKA Katarzyna | 5253 | GOŚCIĘCICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 02:00:25 | 04:40:09 | 06:57:45 | ||
596 | GOŹDZICKA Iwona | 5141 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 01:57:11 | 04:35:24 | 06:59:27 | |
597 | SKRZYŃSKA Marlena | 5683 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 01:57:12 | 04:35:26 | 06:59:30 | |
598 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 5118 | BORÓWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 02:02:20 | 04:43:06 | 07:07:22 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00 | |||||||||||
599 | DZIĘCIELSKA Agnieszka | 5016 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 02:09:04 | 04:50:44 | 07:08:54 | ||
600 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 5091 | CHOŁE KŁÓLIKI | BORÓWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 02:11:44 | 04:56:16 | 07:12:56 | |
601 | DENKOWSKI Wojciech | 5169 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 02:20:15 | 04:57:21 | 07:19:43 | |
602 | PYZIO Dominik | 5481 | KAPRYZ | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:58:10 | 04:37:26 | 07:24:55 | |
603 | GIZELSKA Agnieszka | 5589 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 02:12:32 | 05:01:52 | 07:25:57 | |
604 | STAJER Małgorzata | 5598 | LESZNO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 02:14:02 | 05:03:08 | 07:25:58 | ||
605 | SCHICKENDANTZ Liselore | 5579 | FRYSMAN | LEMMER | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:15:40 | 05:09:47 | 07:31:28 | |
606 | LEWANDOWSKA-JACKOWSKA Katarzyna | 5290 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:12:08 | 05:30:16 | 07:56:59 | |
WALCZAK Grzegorz | 5310 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:45 DNF | 01:43:36 DNF | 05:51:58 DNF | 09:25:57 DNF | ||
608 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | 5515 | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 01:41:57 | ||||
609 | HAGEL Julita | 5103 | LUBIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:44:12 | 04:09:00 | |||
610 | KUGLER Kamila | 5354 | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 04:17:11 | ||||
611 | NOWAK Piotr | 5524 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 04:25:01 | ||||
612 | PROCHOŃ Krzysztof | 5231 | KATOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:19:41 | 05:16:15 | |||
GRYGORUK Cezary | 5360 | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KROGULECKI Michał | 5188 | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:05 DNF | 01:50:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WALCZAK Agnieszka | 5099 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:02:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NOWICKI Jarosław | 5442 | CZECHÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:01:54 DNF | 02:14:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DADAŚ Elżbieta | 5088 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:02:24 DNF | 02:20:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Sebastian | 5386 | EBIEGI.PL | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:02:36 DNF | 01:45:08 DNF | 04:23:31 DNF | DNF | ||
GARCZEWSKA-PASZKO Joanna | 5024 | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 00:01:36 DNF | 01:55:35 DNF | 05:11:33 DNF | DNF | |||
BOCHYŃSKI Adam | 5347 | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:02:42 DNF | 01:50:07 DNF | 04:03:57 DNF | DNF | |||
POKORNY Tomasz | 5256 | WROCLAW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:01:34 DNF | 01:59:47 DNF | 04:51:04 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 621 wynik(ów)