Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 1046 |
Wystartowało : | 905 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 900 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km | B1 10.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLAPIAK Damian | 7679 | FUNDACJA BIEGANIE NA ŚNIEDANIE | BUCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:50:09 | |
2 | LAGNER Sebastian | 7348 | KB SOBÓTKA/ PRZEDWOJEWSKI_TEAM | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 00:50:31 | |
3 | SOBAS Jacek | 21 | ON RUN CREW POLAND | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:04 | |
4 | SOBCZAK Daniel | 7452 | KB SOBÓTKA | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:04 | |
5 | KINAL Karol | 7517 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:05 | ||
6 | NICPOŃ Sebastian | 7998 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:54 | |
7 | TOMCZYK Piotr | 7929 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:34 | |
8 | BARNAŚ Piotr | 7506 | KŁODZKO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:05 | ||
9 | PIHIL Piotr | 25 | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:09 | ||
10 | STRASZAK Patryk | 7891 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:08 | |
11 | POŁUBOK Kajetan | 7900 | KS KANDAHAR | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:14 | |
12 | TESLUK Kuba | 7224 | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:27 | ||
13 | HARASIUK Adam | 7882 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:06 | |
14 | NOWACKI Mateusz | 7962 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:59:14 | |
15 | KOTLAREK Dawid | 7087 | SOBAS TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:21 | |
16 | KOS Adrian | 7090 | DOTNI MANUFAKTURA | SMOLEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:21 | |
17 | BRZOZOWSKA Monika | 7996 | 12 WIELKOPOLSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | CZERWONAK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:22 | |
18 | WOŻNIAK Grzegorz | 13 | 12WBOT/MŁODZIEŻOWY OŚRODEK SOCJOTERAPII W KRAJENCE | KRAJENKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:30 | |
19 | TARGOSZ Michał | 7690 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:03 | |
20 | OWCZAREK Szymon | 7457 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:21 | ||
21 | WOLSKI Marcin | 7920 | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:22 | ||
22 | SUDOLSKI Emil | 7304 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:23 | |
23 | SZNUROWSKI Mariusz | 7438 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:24 | |
24 | OBSTÓJ Karolina | 22 | ON RUN CREW POLAND | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:01:34 | |
25 | GOLONKA Paweł | 7586 | KB WIKON NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:01:59 | |
26 | KURAŚ Szymon | 7018 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:14 | |
27 | ŻUREK Patryk | 7982 | TRZEBNICA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:20 | ||
28 | MACIĄG Iwona | 14 | TEAM BEROTU / 12 WIELKOPOLSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:20 | |
29 | PODWÓJCI Michał | 7416 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:30 | |
30 | KOZAK Tomasz | 7672 | KOTÓRZ WIELKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:02:59 | ||
31 | KUBICZEK Andrzej | 7938 | DRINKTEAM | NOWA KUŹNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:03:16 | |
32 | STELMACH Dominika | 26 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:25 | ||
33 | CHUDY Tobiasz | 7185 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:03:26 | |
34 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 7793 | ADRUNALINE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:26 | |
35 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 7759 | G.O.A.T TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | MICHAŁOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:28 | |
36 | CHAJEC Michał | 7992 | NIEMSTÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:39 | ||
37 | ZAPORA Marek | 7066 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | SARNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:03:58 | |
38 | NOWOTNY Piotr | 7169 | DRINKTEAM | ZIMNICE WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:16 | |
39 | MARZEC Tomasz | 7198 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | GOWOROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:04:49 | |
40 | CZAPKA Norbert | 7886 | EURODENT | BRZEG | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:04:49 | |
41 | ZANDECKI Maciej | 7399 | GORTATOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:50 | ||
42 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | 7556 | NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:51 | ||
43 | FUKS Jarosław | 7894 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:51 | ||
44 | FLOREK Paweł | 7846 | RUNADDICTS | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:05:16 | |
45 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 7546 | PERFEKTA KARŁOWICE | KARŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:44 | |
46 | BOSAKIEWICZ Tomasz | 38 | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:06:04 | ||
47 | MAKUCH Leszek | 7864 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:06:05 | ||
48 | NOWORYTA Radosław | 7031 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | LUBRZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:09 | |
49 | BOGACZ Krzysztof | 7703 | CZANIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 01:06:09 | ||
50 | LULIS Anna | 7840 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:13 | |
51 | SUTKOWY Paweł | 7847 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:06:16 | ||
52 | KURASIK Tomasz Kurasik | 7577 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:06:29 | ||
53 | KOLMAN Piotr | 7823 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:06:31 | |
54 | MAJEWSKA Agata | 7678 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:54 | ||
55 | KUCHARSKI Robert | 7693 | ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:06:56 | |
56 | CHAMALA Krzysztof | 7139 | WEEGREE | LUBOSZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:07:09 | |
57 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Paweł | 7209 | PKO BANK POLSKI | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:07:11 | |
58 | SZAFRAŃSKI Jan | 19 | KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA SA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:07:12 | |
59 | ROSKOSZ Michał | 7161 | KAC RUNNING TEAM | BOGUSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:07:13 | |
60 | OSTASZEWSKI Michał | 7075 | KARSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:07:14 | ||
61 | PAROL Piotr | 7656 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:07:15 | ||
62 | BAŁYS Katarzyna | 7912 | HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:00 | |
63 | RUTA Dariusz | 7919 | NOWY TOMYŚL POLSKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:08:13 | ||
64 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 7461 | ŚWIDNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:08:30 | ||
65 | KORDALSKA Karolina | 7424 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:08:47 | |
66 | FAROŃ Rafał | 7954 | TYCHY | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:08:47 | ||
67 | CIEPŁY Kamil | 7282 | 140MINUT.PL / GARMIN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:48 | |
68 | BEDNAREK Bartłomiej | 7116 | MKS SIECHNICE | RADWANICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:08:56 | |
69 | ISHCHUK Aliaksandr | 7147 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:09:06 | ||
70 | WOSZEK Szymon | 7811 | WOSZKI | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:09 | |
71 | OLESZOWSKI Marcin | 7406 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:09:11 | ||
72 | GAJEWSKI Marek | 7507 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:17 | |
73 | NOWIŃSKI Rafał | 7013 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:09:32 | |
74 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 7941 | EX TEAM | PRZYSIECZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:09:33 | |
75 | PAJOR Bartosz | 7855 | GVT | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:09:42 | |
76 | BRZESKI Szczepan | 7567 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:10:07 | ||
77 | ŁUSIAK Łukasz | 7724 | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:12 | ||
78 | DORNIAK Jarosław | 7322 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:26 | |
79 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 7434 | RUNFOREST | STRACHOCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:10:33 | |
80 | BROK Małgorzata | 7364 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | PLEWISKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:41 | |
81 | MÓLL Mateusz | 7040 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:41 | |
82 | MÓLL Kacper | 7291 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:42 | ||
83 | ŁABĘDŹ Mariusz | 7218 | KLECZA GÓRNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:44 | ||
84 | BIELSKI Seweryn | 7801 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:11:04 | |
85 | WILK Łukasz | 7848 | RUNADDICTS | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:14 | |
86 | MAZUR Jan | 7682 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:11:19 | ||
87 | KLIMEK Marek | 7154 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:38 | |
88 | SZAFRAŃSKI Dominik | 7931 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | OBORNIKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:40 | |
89 | KRZYSCIN Maciej | 7854 | STRUŚ KĄKOLEWICE | BUDZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:44 | |
90 | BAZYL Adam | 7537 | BREMBO | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:45 | |
91 | BIERNAT Mateusz | 7675 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:11:46 | ||
92 | HARETSKI Aleksander | 7141 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:11:53 | ||
93 | GURGUL Mateusz | 7276 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:54 | |
94 | FORTUNA Marcin | 7815 | ŚWISZCZĄCY ŁAŃCUCH/ANTOTEAM | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 01:11:55 | |
95 | KOŁECKA Patrycja | 7501 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:10 | |
96 | BERGER Piotr | 7561 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | OTMUCHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 01:12:13 | |
97 | LASEK Mikołaj | 33 | PAN WUEFISTA | CZMOŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:37 | |
98 | KWIKERT Adrian | 7942 | KOBYLA GÓRA, | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:12:45 | ||
99 | PAWLAK Daniel | 7505 | LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:12:49 | |
100 | BABIŃSKA-POPIŁKA Ewelina | 7943 | RADKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:13 | ||
101 | BRUVELE Liene | 7568 | SMILTENE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:13:14 | ||
102 | TKACZYK-CAŁKA Anna | 7083 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:15 | |
103 | RĄCZKOWSKI Michał | 7549 | SZLACHETNA PACZKA | SKĄPE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:21 | 01:13:16 | |
104 | GAŁĘZYKA Rafał | 7750 | EUROVENT ATHLETICS | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 01:13:40 | |
105 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | 7754 | NOA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:41 | |
106 | SASIN Dominika | 7615 | ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 01:13:51 | |
107 | KOKOTT Marcin | 7102 | 140MINUT.PL | SMOLEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:13:55 | |
108 | BAHRANOWSKA-KILIAN Maria | 7927 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:13:57 | |
109 | PETA Rafał | 7355 | BIERNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:58 | ||
110 | PIETRZYK Tomasz | 7727 | 140MINUT.PL | LANIE NA ŚLĘŻY | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:58 | |
111 | MACIASZCZYK Marek | 15 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 01:13:59 | ||
112 | DYKA Miłosz | 7739 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | USTRON | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:14:00 | |
113 | KĘDZIORA Norbert | 45 | BOREK WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 01:14:00 | ||
114 | KOKOTT Agnieszka | 7095 | 140MINUT.PL | SMOLEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:14:01 | |
115 | KIERSKI Piotr | 7820 | BLUSZCZA | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:14:02 | |
116 | KOMAR Patryk | 7871 | KOMAR TEAM | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 01:14:03 | |
117 | KULCZYCKI Emanuel | 7439 | #SOBASTEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:14:48 | |
118 | HACUŚ Tomasz | 7865 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:52 | ||
119 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 7971 | POLKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:14:53 | ||
120 | ROŚLICKI Jarosław | 7504 | DTR MARIO TEAM/UBEZPIECZENIA DLA AKTYWNYCH | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:53 | |
121 | PAŁAC Piotr | 7684 | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:14:58 | ||
122 | DAKUS Mykola | 7944 | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:00 | ||
123 | MALCÁNKOVÁ Kateřina | 7842 | ŠLAPANICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:12 | ||
124 | KRZEŚNIAK Natalia | 7869 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:15:17 | |
125 | GÓRNY Marcin | 7351 | WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM | SŁUBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:15:19 | |
126 | KUNIK Iwona | 7498 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:43 | |
126 | KUNIK Artur | 7499 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:43 | |
128 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Kamil | 7476 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA SPACEROWA | KLUCZBORK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 01:15:44 | |
129 | MAJKA Eryk | 7186 | SYNANDOJCIEC | SZCZECIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:15:56 | |
130 | JÓŹWIAK Dorota | 7800 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:16:05 | |
131 | BOĆKO Ewa | 7613 | TRZEBNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:16:06 | ||
132 | SZERMENT Eryk | 7098 | MAZURTEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:16:06 | |
133 | PETROVA Katarina | 7888 | KOVALOVICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:16:27 | ||
134 | MACHOWIAK Adam | 7412 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:16:28 | ||
135 | BUJAK Magdalena | 7469 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:28 | |
136 | RZYHA Hubert | 30 | RUNNER`S POWER | MOŚCIENICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:40 | |
137 | ZIĘBA Paweł | 7677 | TYCHY | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:40 | ||
138 | PĘKALA Kamila | 7076 | #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:16:41 | |
139 | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | 7964 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:16:52 | |
140 | KUBIK Jarosław | 7671 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:16:54 | |
141 | SZKLARCZYK Piotr | 7751 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:16:56 | |
142 | MATYKIEWICZ Michał | 7061 | FOXFONNA RUNNERS | LUSOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 01:16:58 | |
143 | SZCZYGIEŁ-SOMMER Ola | 7858 | GRUPA NOMAX | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:10 | |
144 | PIASKOWSKI Artur | 7896 | JAWOR | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:17:11 | ||
145 | MARIN Alberto | 7357 | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 01:17:12 | ||
146 | IWANOW Hubert | 7977 | RADZYMIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | 01:17:26 | ||
147 | BACHURSKI Tomasz | 7064 | 140MINUT.PL | MIŁOSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:17:45 | |
148 | WASILEWSKI Tomasz | 7278 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:17:50 | |
149 | MAJEWSKA Ewa | 7853 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:57 | ||
150 | KAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | 7640 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:18:16 | |
151 | HADUŁA Justyna | 7726 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:25 | |
152 | KORCZYŃSKA Agata | 7696 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:18:33 | ||
153 | WOŹNIAK Janusz | 7632 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:18:42 | |
154 | BUINAUSKIENĖ Lina | 17 | BĖGIMO KLUBAS | KARMĖLAVA, KAUNO RAJ. | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:18:43 | |
155 | SARNA Tomasz | 7879 | SULISTROWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:18:44 | ||
156 | ORDYŃSKA Anna | 7818 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:18:45 | ||
157 | ŻEHALUK Paweł | 7630 | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:01 | 01:18:46 | ||
158 | SZLAMA Tomasz | 7553 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | FERMOY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:18:46 | |
159 | KINASZCZUK Michał | 7393 | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 01:18:55 | ||
160 | WÓJCIK Kamila | 7999 | STRONIE BIEGA | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:55 | |
161 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wojciech | 7136 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 01:18:56 | ||
162 | RUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej | 7267 | VEGE RUNNERS / 140MINUT.PL | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 01:18:57 | |
163 | HELMECKI Marcin | 3 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WILCZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:18:58 | |
164 | SAJEWICZ Piotr | 7034 | KASZANKA SPORTVEREIN | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:18:58 | |
165 | JAROSŁAWSKI Marcin | 7845 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:18:59 | ||
166 | DROZD Michał | 7458 | EXTREME CLUB RABKA-ZDROJ | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:19:10 | |
167 | PIJANOWSKI Paweł | 7422 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 01:19:11 | ||
168 | SZYSZKO Stanisław | 7995 | 12 WIELKOPOLSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | PIŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:19:18 | |
169 | WIELGOSZ-MATUŁA Maria | 7688 | LUBLIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:19:39 | ||
170 | MALIGRANDA Mariusz | 7797 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:19:40 | ||
171 | STRONIEWSKI Jacek | 7449 | NR PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:19:41 | |
172 | MUSIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | 7202 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:19:45 | ||
173 | KĘDZIORA Magdalena | 7163 | BOGUSZYN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:19:47 | ||
174 | SZUMIŃSKI Artur | 7915 | PIELGRZYMKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:48 | ||
175 | ŁUCZAK Maciej | 7875 | BANDA RYCHA | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:19:49 | |
176 | BRYŃSKI Dariusz | 7637 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 01:19:52 | ||
177 | FLIS Mirosław | 7235 | CHOSZCZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 01:19:54 | ||
178 | FARION Marcin | 7928 | THE FARIONS | STRZEGOM | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:19:59 | |
179 | KONIK Diana | 7819 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | OŚWIĘCIM | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:20:00 | |
180 | KWAŚNIOK Rafał | 7135 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | TOSZEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:20:01 | |
181 | STASZEWSKI Dariusz | 7339 | 7.BKPOW | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:20:06 | |
182 | POLIWOCZAK Patryk | 7315 | MROWINY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 01:20:07 | ||
183 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 7975 | BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM | ŁOMIANKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:20:08 | |
184 | ŻUK Marzena | 39 | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:20:20 | ||
185 | CHUDY Ariel | 7176 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:20:25 | |
186 | ŚRODA Maciej | 7396 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:26 | ||
187 | PAWŁOWSKI Mirosław | 7904 | FIGHT-GYM STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:20:27 | |
188 | CIEKAŃSKI Michał | 7967 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:20:27 | ||
189 | ROGOCZ Maciej | 7807 | ROGASIE Z DOLINY ROZTOKI | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 01:20:29 | |
190 | ANDRZEJCZAK Anna | 7182 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:20:32 | |
191 | BIDAS Michał | 7049 | LUBLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 01:20:33 | ||
192 | HAWRYLAK Wojciech | 7538 | KS DŁUGOŁĘKA 2000 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:20:34 | |
193 | KAWCZYŃSKA Monika | 7638 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:20:47 | |
194 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | 7548 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | ŚLĘZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:20:49 | |
195 | KURZA Jakub | 7371 | ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | 01:20:50 | |
196 | BODNAR Paweł | 7723 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 01:20:56 | ||
197 | BANACH Tomasz | 7111 | SZCZECIN | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:21:10 | ||
198 | STACHOWIAK Kamil | 7596 | GRUPA OLX TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:21:11 | |
199 | MALIK Agnieszka | 23 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | BARDO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:21:15 | |
200 | SZYMAŃSKI Hubert | 7976 | BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM | ŁOMIANKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:21:17 | |
201 | FERENC Stanislaw | 7694 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | SWIETA KATARZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:21:18 | |
202 | GRYGIEL Leszek | 7222 | AWL WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:21:31 | |
203 | PLEWA Katarzyna | 7251 | STRONIE ŚLASKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:21:41 | ||
204 | GOŁĄB Andrzej | 7664 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | DOBROSZYCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:42 | |
205 | ŁUSIAK Katarzyna | 7725 | SOBÓTKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:43 | ||
206 | SIWEK Grzegorz | 7260 | LANRUNS | LANCKORONA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:21:44 | |
207 | MRUK Paweł | 7374 | 140MINUT.PL | STARCON.COM.PL | WYSOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 01:21:45 | |
208 | MACIASZCZYK Sylwia | 7358 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 01:21:45 | ||
209 | KĘDZIERSKI Michał | 31 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:21:46 | ||
210 | FRERIKS Jeroen | 7686 | LEIDEN ATLETIEK | LEIDEN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:21:49 | |
211 | MICHALAK Kamil | 7426 | SZYNKARNIA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 01:21:49 | |
212 | PAWZUN Bartosz | 7544 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:21:57 | |
213 | IZDEBSKI Tomasz | 7747 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:21:59 | ||
214 | RUSNARCZYK Michał | 7349 | KGHM ZG RUN | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:22:00 | |
215 | MACIASZEK Andrzej | 7617 | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:22:02 | ||
216 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | 7298 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:22:22 | |
217 | DZIUBAŁKA Adrian | 1 | KUNOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 01:22:30 | ||
218 | MICHALEWSKI Paweł | 7667 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:22:30 | ||
219 | SUPIŃSKI Paweł | 7718 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 01:22:44 | ||
220 | MIŚ Piotr | 7056 | DIEHL CONTROL RUNNING TEAM | NAMYSŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:22:49 | |
221 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | 7804 | APTENEO TEAM | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | 01:23:02 | |
222 | KRZESIMOWSKI Damian | 7057 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:23:04 | ||
223 | URBANIAK Jan | 7787 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 01:23:21 | |
224 | GONSIOR Tomasz | 7442 | SCHODNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:20 | 01:23:24 | ||
225 | ZAWIDZKI Jarosław | 7932 | SULMIERZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:23:28 | ||
226 | LIPIŃSKI Hubert | 7771 | KS KANAŁEK | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 01:23:43 | |
227 | BEDNARZ Marcin | 7889 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:59 | 01:23:44 | |
228 | PIOTROWIAK Angelika | 7809 | GARMIN | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:23:48 | |
229 | RYCHLEWICZ Tomasz | 7210 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:23:53 | ||
230 | SZYMAŃSKI Roman | 7084 | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | BUK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:24:05 | |
231 | SOWIŃSKA Aleksandra | 7861 | SZCZECIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 01:24:06 | ||
232 | RUTKOWSKA Izabela | 7318 | SOCHACZEW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 01:24:07 | ||
233 | GRZELAK Anna | 7907 | MARMUROWE DZIKI | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:24:09 | |
234 | RADLAK Marcin | 6 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:24:10 | ||
235 | BALCERZAK Tomasz | 7333 | KONARZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 01:24:11 | ||
236 | NAKONECZNA Anna | 7140 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:24:30 | ||
237 | PTASZEK Katarzyna | 7305 | TRENUJZNAMI.PL | PIETRZYKOWICE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:24:32 | |
238 | SOWIŃSKI Konrad | 7862 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 01:24:35 | ||
239 | STRUCKA Aleksandra | 7697 | DOMDATA RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:24:38 | |
240 | GÓRSKI Michał | 7532 | ZALINIAMETYTEAM | RACIBÓRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 01:24:39 | |
241 | BEDNAREK Marcin | 7295 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:24:40 | |
242 | BOROWSKA-NAJDEREK Paulina | 7917 | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:24:41 | ||
243 | FÓRMAN Daniel | 7277 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:42 | |
244 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Michał | 7279 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | LUBOŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:24:43 | |
245 | KACZMAREK Beata | 12 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 01:24:44 | ||
246 | WILCZYŃSKA Beata | 7280 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:24:44 | |
247 | BRUSIŁOWICZ Dagmara | 7225 | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:24:50 | ||
248 | KORZEC Michal | 7702 | MILHAUSE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 01:24:51 | |
249 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | 7885 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 01:24:56 | ||
250 | HENDEL Magda | 7867 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:25:02 | |
251 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 7055 | DC TRIATHLON TEAM | NAMYSŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:25:07 | |
252 | POPIEL Jan | 7745 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 01:25:14 | ||
253 | NIKOLIN Przemyslaw | 7895 | KS OCZKO | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:25:28 | |
254 | JORDAN Robert | 7290 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | GRZEBIENISKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:25:34 | |
255 | PILARSKA Olga | 7635 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:25:38 | |
256 | KUTKA Krzysztof | 7827 | WYSZYNY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:25:40 | ||
257 | KACZYŃSKI Tomasz | 7002 | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:07 | 01:25:42 | ||
258 | TOMYŚLAK Magdalena | 7618 | TAKE CONTROL | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:25:43 | |
259 | ŁUKASIK Joanna | 7826 | MLKS ,,RAKOWICE" | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 01:25:46 | |
260 | MICHALAK-KLIMCZAK Lucyna | 7415 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 01:25:48 | ||
261 | KORCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 7492 | BIEGOWA POGORZAŁA | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:25:49 | |
262 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 7922 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 01:25:50 | ||
263 | BURNETKO Michał | 7196 | HUTASY RUNNERS TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:25:51 | |
264 | CHRAMĘGA Krystian | 7612 | KONKRET TEAM | MYŚLISZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:08 | 01:25:51 | |
265 | MADEJ Anna | 7223 | VEGE RUNNERS | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:25:53 | |
266 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | 7644 | GVT | TYNIEC MAŁY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 01:25:54 | |
267 | TRZECIAK Tomasz | 7271 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:25:58 | ||
268 | SMUSZ Grzegorz | 7832 | STRONIE SLASKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:25:59 | ||
269 | KRÓLEWICZ Ewa | 7462 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:26:00 | ||
270 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 7263 | SUCHORZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:26:02 | ||
271 | KRUPIŃSKI Mateusz | 7361 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 01:26:02 | ||
272 | BUGAŃSKI Damian | 7778 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | BĘDZIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 01:26:04 | |
273 | JAMROSZCZYK Przemysław | 7127 | TEAM PLESZEW | SOŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:26:04 | |
274 | SARNOT Szymon | 46 | #ZALINIĄMETY | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:26:06 | |
275 | MILCZAREK Kinga | 7836 | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 01:26:07 | ||
276 | STANULA Krzysztof | 20 | DOLNY ŚLĄSK | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 01:26:08 | |
277 | PITERA Paweł | 7783 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:26:17 | ||
278 | PITERA Anna | 7784 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:26:23 | ||
279 | KUCHCIŃSKI Bartosz | 7118 | STRASZYN BIEGA | ROTMANKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:26:25 | |
280 | PARZONKA Michał | 7816 | ŚWISZCZĄCY ŁAŃCUCH | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 01:26:26 | |
281 | SYNAK Katarzyna | 7255 | TGV CLUB | BETKOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 01:26:33 | |
282 | KOSTOWSKI Roman | 7625 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 01:26:33 | ||
283 | KRUPIŃSKI Zbigniew | 7795 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:26:34 | |
284 | PRZYBYLAK Kasia | 7281 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | JARACZEWO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:26:35 | |
285 | TELEGA Radek | 40 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | JĘDRZEJÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:45 | |
286 | BĄTRUK Hubert | 7529 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:26:50 | ||
287 | SKRZYPCZAK Hanna | 7207 | MIŁOSŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:00 | ||
288 | KOZŁEWSKA Beata | 7089 | GÓRYLASY | ZĄBKOWICE ŚL | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:27:01 | |
289 | STASIAK Łukasz | 7699 | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 01:27:07 | ||
290 | HACZ Marta | 7877 | KROSNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:27:17 | ||
291 | MÓLL Janusz | 7044 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:22 | ||
292 | BANDUROWSKA Agnieszka | 7514 | KB WIKON NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:37 | |
293 | ZIOMBKA Kuba | 7025 | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:27:38 | ||
294 | KLUZA Piotr | 7405 | WKTJ | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:27:39 | |
295 | CZELNY Tomasz | 7014 | SMASHING PĄPKINS | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:27:41 | |
296 | KUBACKA Irena | 7666 | BEBS SPORT CLUB | ŻERKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:27:42 | |
297 | KOREWO Marcin | 7493 | WKURW_ TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 01:27:43 | |
298 | KAROLEWSKI Maciej | 7033 | KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KROTOSZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 01:27:43 | |
299 | ZALEWSKI Radosław | 7006 | KARWIANY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:27:44 | ||
300 | SIP Mirosław | 7323 | ŚLESIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:27:46 | ||
301 | TROJNAR Daniel | 7762 | LUBLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 01:27:49 | ||
302 | KAMIŃSKA Ewelina | 7825 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:27:50 | |
303 | GOŁĘBIEWICZ Wojciech | 7329 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 01:27:51 | |
304 | MIŁASZEWSKI Przemek | 7734 | AMBRA PL | KOSZALIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:52 | |
305 | GAJDA Maria | 7887 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:53 | ||
306 | WAWRZYN Wiktor | 7713 | DOMANIEWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 01:27:54 | ||
307 | CIEMNY Wojciech | 7441 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:27:55 | |
308 | ABULEWICZ Wojciech | 7753 | TRENING STUDIO 17 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 01:27:58 | |
309 | KOCIUBA Katarzyna | 7465 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 01:27:59 | ||
310 | ŁYCZEK Rafał | 7376 | JA I MÓJ BRZUCH | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:28:00 | |
311 | TOMKOWIAK Sławomir | 7814 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 01:28:01 | ||
312 | MICHALAK Jacek | 7831 | OVIME RUN | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:38 | 01:28:03 | |
313 | TURAJ-KACZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 7211 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:28:05 | |
314 | SKROBAŃSKA Laura | 7421 | KANTOR RUNNING TEAM, SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:28:07 | |
315 | SENFTLEBEN Mirosława | 7386 | LESZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:28:08 | ||
316 | SZTUKA Monika | 7046 | WIELUŃ BIEGA | WIELUŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 01:28:08 | |
317 | MAKOWSKI Konrad | 7627 | WRZEŚNIA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | 01:28:09 | ||
318 | MĄCZYŃSKA Justyna | 7772 | BOX88 | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 01:28:12 | |
319 | OLSZEWSKI Andrzej | 7081 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:28:29 | ||
320 | HELMECKI Dariusz | 2 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WILCZYCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 01:28:30 | |
321 | PONIATOWSKI Krzysztof | 7490 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 01:29:03 | ||
322 | KLOZA Iwona | 7453 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:29:05 | |
323 | POŹNIAK Marcin | 7107 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:29:07 | |
324 | DURCZEWSKA Daria | 7828 | PRO-RUN | SZCZODRE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 01:29:08 | |
325 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | 7769 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 01:29:10 | ||
326 | PAWLIK Katarzyna | 7874 | WYSOKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:13 | ||
327 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 7526 | BUKOWICE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:29:15 | ||
328 | ZALEWSKI Karol | 7093 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 01:29:16 | ||
329 | PYTA Adam | 7990 | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 01:29:22 | ||
330 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 7738 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:29:22 | ||
331 | SYDORCZYK Magdalena | 7447 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA ŚLĘZAK TEAM | WSCHOWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:29:33 | |
332 | KĘDZIOR Bartłomiej | 7653 | WROCŁAW, POLSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:42 | 01:29:37 | ||
333 | GWÓŹDŹ Szymon | 7880 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 01:29:37 | ||
334 | OCHEJ Joanna | 7495 | APTENEO RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | 01:29:38 | |
335 | ŁUKASZEK Marek | 7068 | ŁUKASZKI TEAM | OSIELSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:29:39 | |
336 | OFFERT Eryk | 7908 | PIAST PONIEC | PONIEC | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 01:29:40 | |
337 | JOPEK Tomasz | 7579 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:15 | 01:29:41 | ||
338 | KOCOŁ Tomasz | 7649 | PRZEWORNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | 01:29:41 | ||
339 | KRAWCZYK Oskar | 7085 | KONKRET TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 01:29:43 | |
340 | RADZIKOWSKI Grzegorz | 7123 | BORÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:00 | 01:29:44 | ||
341 | PTAK Dawid | 7948 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POLSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:30:06 | |
342 | SARNA Jolanta | 7878 | SULISTROWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:30:13 | ||
343 | SMALEC Dominika | 7423 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA/SBRT WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:30:18 | |
344 | REJEWSKA Eliza | 7003 | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | 01:30:20 | ||
345 | ROSOLSKI Paweł | 7195 | PAKOSŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:30:26 | ||
346 | HEFFNER Jakub | 7320 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:30:33 | ||
347 | WALKOWIAK Damian | 7838 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:30:34 | |
348 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | 7560 | KROSNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 01:30:44 | ||
349 | BAŚ Tomasz | 7004 | STOKOWCZYKI TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:30:44 | |
350 | ZABOROWSKI Kamil | 7059 | ZALINIAMETY | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 01:30:45 | |
351 | KOŁODKO Natalia | 7420 | TP BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:30:47 | |
352 | WALENCIAK Michał | 7609 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:30:47 | |
353 | SZNOBER Dorota | 7427 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:30:49 | |
354 | OLEŚ-ZDECHLIK Beata | 7953 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 01:30:56 | |
355 | SZÓSTAK Krzysztof | 7382 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | 01:30:56 | |
356 | MAJCHRZYCKI Sławomir | 7916 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | KIJEWO/ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 01:30:58 | |
357 | BUDZOWSKA Agnieszka | 7337 | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | DOBCZYCE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 01:30:59 | |
358 | HEYMANN Małgorzata | 7600 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ENERGY KACZORY | KACZORY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:31:02 | |
359 | WÓJCICKI Adam | 7863 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 01:31:08 | ||
360 | BEDNAREK Borys | 7805 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | 01:31:10 | ||
361 | SKOWRONEK Tomasz | 7108 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:31:24 | ||
362 | KROSZKA Krzysztof | 7231 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:31:30 | ||
363 | PASZT Łukasz | 7368 | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | DOBCZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 01:31:32 | |
364 | ANDRZEJCZAK Łukasz | 7200 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:31:33 | |
365 | WALESZCZYK Krzysiek | 7803 | KB ODRA OPOLE | SKOROGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 01:31:34 | |
366 | KOWAL Agata | 7562 | WIELUŃ BIEGA | WIELUŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 01:31:44 | |
367 | DZIARNOWSKA Magda | 7710 | MECHANIKA ZDROWIA | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:32:03 | |
368 | MALOTTA Konrad | 7527 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 01:32:04 | |
369 | MORAWSKI Wojciech | 7078 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 01:32:06 | ||
370 | ZIĘBA Grzegorz | 7806 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 01:32:07 | ||
371 | RYBKOWSKA Ewa | 7775 | ŻYCHLIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 01:32:10 | ||
372 | WISZNIEWICZ Piotr | 4 | BANA DZIEWIONA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:36 | 01:32:19 | |
373 | PILICH-ZAREMBA Magdalena | 47 | ZŁOTORYJA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 01:32:20 | ||
374 | MIELNIK Karol | 7248 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | 01:32:22 | ||
375 | WRÓBEL Zbigniew | 7332 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | SWADZIM | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:32:22 | |
376 | ZAPAŁA Katarzyna | 7082 | KONKRET TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:09 | 01:32:23 | |
377 | TOMCZAK Tomasz | 7918 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:32:26 | |
378 | JAKÓBEK Piotr | 7850 | RUNADDICTS | SZCZYTNIKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:32:34 | |
379 | SIUDAK Anna | 7581 | TULCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:32:38 | ||
380 | JANKOWIAK Paulina | 7518 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:32:39 | ||
381 | ANDRZEJCZAK Piotr | 7531 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 01:32:40 | ||
382 | KŁOSIŃSKI Jarosław | 7714 | POZNAŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 01:32:41 | ||
383 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 7160 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:28 | 01:32:42 | |
384 | KOT Wojciech | 7550 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:34 | 01:32:43 | ||
385 | OLEJNIK Malgorzata | 7752 | KRZEPTOW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:01 | ||
386 | RADCZAK Marcin | 7563 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:05 | ||
387 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 7192 | LANRUNS | OLKUSZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:33:06 | |
388 | BECHTA Damian | 7715 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 01:33:07 | ||
389 | NAKRASZEWICZ Dawid | 7204 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:33:08 | ||
390 | SENDER Jakub | 7833 | BW RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:33:09 | |
391 | REIJMERS Agnieszka | 7689 | LEIDEN ATLETIEK | OEGSTGEEST | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:33:10 | |
392 | SIKOŃ Katarzyna | 7824 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW/FUNTRI | WILCZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 01:33:11 | |
393 | ZAPOTOCZNY Mariusz | 7610 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:33:12 | ||
394 | MARTAN Iwona | 7611 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:33:12 | ||
395 | MOSKWA Martyna | 7512 | MASZ PRZEBIEGANE | SZCZECIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:33:13 | |
396 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewelina | 7446 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:33:13 | |
397 | NOGANOWICZ Agata | 7497 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | DOMASZCZYN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 01:33:16 | |
398 | KUSZ Joanna | 7035 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:33:18 | |
399 | MĄDRA Milena | 7674 | BON ŻYWNOŚCIOWY | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:33:21 | |
400 | PATROŃSKA Magdalena | 7091 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 01:33:22 | |
401 | ŁAŻEWSKI Marcin | 7070 | CHWALĘCICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 01:33:22 | ||
402 | JASKÓLSKA Joanna | 7391 | ZWIADOWCY | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | 01:33:24 | |
403 | ŁAŻEWSKA Sylwia | 7065 | CHWALĘCICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 01:33:26 | ||
404 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | 7170 | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 01:33:28 | ||
405 | KRZYKWA Artur | 7595 | LEGIONOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 01:33:30 | ||
406 | JAKSA Juliusz | 7670 | LODZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 01:33:32 | ||
407 | ANGOWSKI Andrzej | 7164 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:19 | 01:33:39 | ||
408 | GOŁOFIT Piotr | 7720 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:17 | 01:33:40 | |
409 | PÖPKE Anna | 7939 | RUNDOMSKO | KŁOMNICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:27 | 01:33:56 | |
410 | WALCZAK Anna | 7114 | ZABIEGANY SULECHÓW | SULECHÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:34:08 | |
411 | FRYSIAK Barbara | 7389 | WIELUŃ | WIELUŃ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:12 | |
412 | MAŚLANKA Łukasz | 7324 | ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 01:34:13 | |
413 | GAWRYSIAK Marek | 7705 | BIEGOSTACJA | SŁONE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:50 | 01:34:18 | |
414 | WOLEK Jerzy | 7913 | TYCHY | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 01:34:27 | ||
415 | IMIŃSKI Cezary | 7321 | ZGIERZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:34:45 | ||
416 | PAPRZYCKA Katarzyna | 7460 | SZAKAL JEŻYCE | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:35:02 | |
417 | KLOZA Mariusz | 7455 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:35:12 | |
418 | JOŃCZYK Tomasz | 7314 | DOBROŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 01:35:19 | ||
419 | OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 7736 | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:35:43 | ||
420 | JAROSZUK Ania | 7012 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 01:35:55 | ||
421 | MACIEJEWSKI Robert | 7994 | BOLUBIĘ | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 01:35:55 | |
422 | BAJER Anna | 7184 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:36:02 | |
423 | GUTOWSKI Piotr | 7578 | ZŁOTY STOK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:36:03 | ||
424 | BIEDA Piotr | 7430 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 01:36:07 | |
425 | CHMIELEWSKA Karolina | 7407 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:36:08 | ||
426 | SZUMSKI Zbigniew | 7735 | ŚWIEBODZIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 01:36:09 | ||
427 | ŁAGOWSKI Dariusz | 7153 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:10 | 01:36:13 | |
428 | ŁUĆ Łukasz | 7921 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 01:36:14 | ||
429 | KROPIAK Katarzyna | 7331 | VEGE RUNNERS / TRAIL IS OUR WAY | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:36:16 | |
430 | BIZIEL Michał | 7910 | SMOLEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 01:36:17 | ||
431 | CHORĄŻEWICZ Patryk | 7883 | KUNA W AGREŚCIE | LUBLINIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 01:36:18 | |
432 | PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | 7712 | PABIANICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 01:36:18 | ||
433 | TOL Kamil | 43 | KUNA W AGREŚCIE | TANINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 01:36:19 | |
434 | KOROŃSKI Tadeusz | 7250 | PARKRUN POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 01:36:20 | |
435 | GRZYB Kazimierz | 7487 | LOS PANTALONES ROJOS | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 01:36:21 | |
436 | TĘCZA Sara | 7749 | ŻAGAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:36:47 | ||
437 | HEJNE Agnieszka | 7326 | DĄBRÓWKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:36:52 | ||
438 | RÓŻAŃSKA Magdalena | 7073 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:36:54 | ||
439 | LUBAŃSKA Monika | 7317 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:36:55 | ||
440 | OLZACKA Agata Olzacka | 7117 | #ZALINIĄMETYTEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 01:36:56 | |
441 | KĘSY Ania | 7038 | KĘSY TEAM | OBORNIJI | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:36:57 | |
442 | PEPŁOŃSKI Grzegorz | 7691 | SII RUNNING TEAM | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:11 | 01:36:57 | |
443 | JAWORSKI Jarosław | 7558 | BIEGOWY ZDRÓJ | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:17 | 01:36:58 | |
444 | BEKER Katarzyna | 7007 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | 01:37:00 | ||
445 | PONDEL Marzena | 7859 | WILKANÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 01:37:00 | ||
446 | MACIEJEWSKI Piotr | 7028 | ŻAGAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:37:02 | ||
447 | WRÓBEL Marzena | 7334 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | SWADZIM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:37:38 | |
448 | KĘPSKI Grzegorz | 7404 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:37:39 | ||
449 | MORAWIEC Jarosław | 7313 | GYPSY BROTHERS | PABIANICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 01:37:41 | |
450 | KRZESZEWSKI Krzysztof | 7475 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 01:37:43 | ||
451 | KORSAK Agata | 7450 | BEZRZECZE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:37:45 | ||
452 | SZPONAR Bartłomiej | 7027 | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 01:37:46 | ||
453 | BURZYŃSKA Emilia | 7152 | MAMY-BIEGAMY / LOCO SPORT | BOGUCIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:37:47 | |
454 | WYRWICKI Przemek | 7155 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 01:37:47 | ||
455 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Paweł | 7597 | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 01:37:48 | ||
456 | MAZUREK Piotr | 7005 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 01:37:50 | ||
457 | MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr | 7010 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 01:37:51 | ||
458 | FRANEK Aneta | 7884 | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:59 | ||
459 | SKAWINA-POŁEĆ Anna | 7338 | TOPOLICE TEAM | SZCZYTNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 01:38:00 | |
460 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika | 7897 | LIPA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 01:38:03 | ||
461 | FLIS Danuta | 27 | 10 CHOSZCZEŃSKA | CHOSZCZNO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:38:21 | |
462 | JEKA Piotr | 7860 | JEKA TEAM | CHOJNÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 01:38:22 | |
463 | WALCZAK Krzysztof | 7109 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 01:38:23 | ||
464 | GLOWCZEWSKA Lucyna | 7642 | RKS PILA-PODLASIE | PILA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 01:38:24 | |
465 | JAMRÓZ Karina | 7776 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | ŚWIEBODZICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:39 | 01:38:46 | |
466 | DOLECKA Elżbieta | 7402 | NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:38:47 | |
467 | ILNICKA Monika | 7238 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 01:38:53 | |
468 | KORALEWSKA Edyta | 7094 | PRUDNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:38:54 | ||
469 | ROBASZKIEWICZ Jan | 7802 | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:38:55 | ||
470 | GOŁEMBECKA Bogumiła | 7191 | CHODZIEŻ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:56 | ||
470 | GOŁEMBECKI Jakub | 7190 | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:57 | ||
472 | MÓWIŃSKI Tomasz | 7367 | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 01:38:58 | ||
473 | KRAWIEC Piotr | 7336 | BISKUPICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:35 | 01:39:00 | ||
474 | KRYCH Rafał | 7433 | CZMOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 01:39:00 | ||
475 | PIELA Katarzyna | 7411 | CHORZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | 01:39:01 | ||
476 | STANKIEWICZ Łukasz | 7448 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 01:39:01 | ||
477 | ANDRZEJCZAK Michał | 7394 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 01:39:02 | ||
478 | BALAS Tomasz Tomski | 9 | NOLOGOCREW | KŁOBUCK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 01:39:03 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GOCLIK Marcin | 7923 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:01:19 DNF | 01:39:04 DNF | ||
480 | GAPSKI Adam | 44 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 01:39:05 | |
481 | DYLONG Andrea | 11 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM | KATOWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:39:06 | |
482 | PAPROCKA Natalia | 7972 | POLKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:39:08 | ||
483 | MALINOWSKI Jakub | 7790 | ZIELONOWO DRINKERS | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:27 | 01:39:09 | |
484 | ORSZULSKA Magdalena | 7216 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE.W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:39:20 | |
485 | RUDA Kamila | 7032 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:47 | 01:39:22 | |
486 | BARTKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 7120 | ZAGOŚCINIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 01:39:22 | ||
487 | APOLINARSKA Natalia | 7957 | NULL | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 01:39:23 | |
488 | KARCZEWSKI Tomasz | 7924 | PUSZCZYKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:44 | 01:39:23 | ||
489 | IDZIK Marcin | 7378 | ZĄBKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | 01:39:27 | ||
490 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | 7695 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:39:31 | ||
491 | RYBAK Paweł | 7899 | HERBAK SPORT | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:39:32 | |
492 | BINKOWSKA Marta | 7763 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:39:34 | |
493 | MALISZ Agnieszka | 7179 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 01:39:35 | ||
494 | KOZANECKA Weronika | 7097 | WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM | SŁUBICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 01:39:36 | |
495 | WOJTYŚ Adam | 7266 | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | JUTROSIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:39:37 | |
496 | WYBRANIEC Tomasz | 7940 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:36 | 01:39:38 | ||
497 | CHMIELEWSKA Sylwia | 7765 | BIEGACZKA GÓRSKA | LEGNICA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 01:39:39 | |
498 | WOJTYŚ Monika | 7257 | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | JUTROSIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:39:40 | |
LASOCKI Marcin | 7647 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI / 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:02:11 DNF | 01:39:41 DNF | ||
500 | NOWACZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 7206 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 01:39:42 | |
501 | SOBAŃSKA Paulina | 7974 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:39:42 | |
502 | LESIK Łukasz | 7570 | RADOMIERZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 01:39:43 | ||
503 | WODZYŃSKI Adam | 7973 | BIEG DLA HANI | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:23 | 01:39:45 | |
504 | ŚLUSARCZYK Tomasz | 7821 | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | CZAPLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 01:39:47 | |
505 | BOGUSZ Marek | 7756 | WALKA KOSTRZYN | KOSTRZYN | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:40:17 | |
506 | CHARLES Xavier | 7709 | MIKOLOW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:40:17 | ||
507 | RATAJCZAK Grzegorz | 7150 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:40:19 | ||
508 | RUTKOVSKA Simona | 7989 | SUPERVAROŅI | VĀLODZES, ROPAŽU NOVADS | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 01:40:22 | |
509 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | 7096 | ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:40:29 | |
510 | RYBUS Maciej | 7986 | ZGIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:16 | 01:40:30 | ||
511 | DANILUK Marta | 7142 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:40:31 | ||
512 | ŚMIETANKO Marek | 7151 | JABŁONNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:40:32 | ||
513 | GÓRA Adam | 7708 | BOGUSŁAWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 01:40:33 | ||
514 | JANKOWIAK Bartosz | 7516 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:40:33 | ||
515 | KACHNIARZ Tomasz | 7748 | SPORT GENERATION | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:40:36 | |
516 | SĄSIADEK Sławomir | 7792 | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | 01:40:37 | |
517 | OCHOCKI Marcin | 7658 | WIR | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 01:40:38 | |
518 | GAWRECKA Beata | 7316 | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZY | JUTROSIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:40:40 | |
519 | KLUSKA Rafał | 7856 | KS DŁUGOŁĘKA 2000 | OLEŚNICA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:40:41 | |
520 | BANDEL Aneta | 7661 | ŁÓDŻ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 01:40:42 | ||
521 | ANTOSZCZUK Aneta | 7220 | KIEŁCZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 01:40:43 | ||
522 | KROSZKA Beata | 7130 | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:40:44 | ||
523 | BELTER Agnieszka | 7634 | RKS PIŁA PODLASIE | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 01:40:45 | |
524 | PIJANKA Mariusz | 7381 | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 01:40:47 | ||
525 | OLEJNICZAK Paulina | 7043 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:40:51 | ||
526 | PATYCKA Edyta | 7125 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | KOPIENICA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:40:52 | |
527 | SZERMENT Magdalena | 7121 | GORZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 01:40:53 | ||
528 | WAJDA Andrzej | 7958 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 01:40:54 | ||
529 | NATKANIEC Grazyna | 7181 | LIPA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 01:40:56 | ||
530 | KRYCH Joanna | 7327 | CZMOŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 01:41:00 | ||
531 | GRUSZECKA Olga | 42 | KONIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 01:41:01 | ||
532 | DUBOWICZ Maciej | 41 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:41:02 | |
533 | OWSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 7530 | KRZYMÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | 01:41:04 | ||
534 | GALEWSKI Mariusz | 7236 | KOTLIN | KOTLIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:41:14 | |
535 | GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna | 7781 | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:21 | ||
536 | WRÓBLEWSKI Borys | 7741 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:15 | 01:41:23 | ||
537 | HOŁOWNIA Patrycja | 7777 | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | CZAPLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 01:41:38 | |
538 | KORCZYŃSKA Alicja | 7275 | BIEGAM Z ROZUMEM | POGORZAŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:41:52 | |
539 | FANAJŁO Wojciech | 7755 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 01:42:12 | ||
540 | JACKOWSKA Katarzyna | 7683 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:42:12 | ||
541 | SZYMURA Izabela | 7362 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:42:13 | |
542 | SZYMANEK Beata | 7628 | APTENEO RUNNING TEAM | RADWANICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 01:42:15 | |
543 | ORDYNIEC Alicja | 7074 | KĘSY TEAM | OBORNIKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:42:16 | |
544 | KWAŚNIEWICZ Rafał | 7158 | KALISZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:50 | 01:42:17 | ||
545 | CZECH Dominika | 7234 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:42:20 | ||
546 | SZCZEPANIAK Małgorzata | 7641 | RKS PIŁA PODLASIE | PIŁA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 01:42:21 | |
547 | HANUSIK-JERUZEL Zofia | 7258 | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:42:28 | ||
548 | DOLIŃSKA Marta | 7437 | ZALASEWO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:30 | ||
549 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | 7069 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:16 | 01:42:31 | |
550 | PAŃCZYSZYN Mariusz | 7341 | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 01:42:40 | ||
551 | KARCZEWSKI Sławomi | 7665 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | 01:42:42 | ||
552 | OGIEGŁO Dominik | 7799 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 01:42:43 | ||
553 | KŁOS Monika | 7873 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 01:42:44 | ||
554 | JASICKI Julian | 7717 | STROŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:42:44 | |
555 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | 7731 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:43:02 | ||
556 | CHWASTEK Marcin | 7261 | ALSTOM KATOWICE | IWANOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:55 | 01:43:03 | |
557 | RUP Krzysztof | 7539 | BLUES BROTHERS | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:22 | 01:43:04 | |
558 | WÓJKOWSKI Kamil | 7991 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 01:43:07 | |
559 | NOLAS Jolanta | 7698 | KB HARCOWNIK | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | 01:43:07 | |
560 | SOJKA Przemek | 7343 | ORANGE POLSKA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:43:09 | |
561 | JASKULSKI Darek | 7951 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:51 | 01:43:10 | ||
562 | NAWROT Dawid | 7810 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 01:43:11 | |
563 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 7359 | KWP POZNAŃ | KRAJENKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 01:43:12 | |
564 | WIŚNIEWSKA Iwona | 7360 | BIEGAMBOLUBIE | KRAJENKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 01:43:13 | |
565 | ANDRZEJCZAK Łukasz | 7403 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 01:43:14 | ||
566 | CNOTALSKA Aneta | 7400 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:43:15 | ||
567 | BRZĘCZEK Izabela | 7115 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:43:16 | ||
568 | CZEKALSKI Tomasz | 7988 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 01:43:16 | |
569 | TYLKA Gosia | 7050 | LEGNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 01:43:17 | ||
570 | CZEKALSKA Magdalena | 7987 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 01:43:19 | |
571 | RUSECKA Agnieszka | 7557 | BDB TEAM | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:43:21 | |
572 | BARAŃSKA Agnieszka | 7952 | POPIELÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 01:43:23 | ||
573 | POCIĘGIEL Michał | 7983 | SKAWINA BIEGA | RADZISZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | 01:43:24 | |
574 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Katarzyna | 7023 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | 01:43:24 | ||
575 | ŁĘSKI Sławek | 7788 | RADOMSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:29 | 01:43:25 | ||
576 | MIŚTA Grzegorz | 7936 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | ŚWIĄTNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 01:43:26 | |
577 | WARWAS Katarzyna | 7993 | WIELICZKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | 01:43:28 | ||
578 | ŻELAZOWSKA Ola | 7575 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | 01:43:29 | |
579 | RÓŻYCKI Patryk | 7205 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 01:43:30 | ||
580 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 7285 | BIEGNIEMY DLA HANI | CHOTOMÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:18 | 01:43:31 | |
581 | NOWAK Łukasz | 7077 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | SUCHY BÓR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 01:43:34 | |
582 | MICHALIK Aleksandra | 7370 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 01:43:37 | ||
583 | ŚNIEGOSKA Sandra | 7534 | KNEIPP TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 01:43:40 | |
584 | ŚNIEGOSKI Sebastian | 7535 | KNEIPP TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 01:43:50 | |
585 | SZYMCZAK Katarzyna | 7890 | KALISZ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:43:54 | ||
586 | CNOTALSKI Adam | 7766 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:43:56 | ||
587 | KOŚNIEWSKA-NOWAK Joanna | 7166 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | 01:43:57 | |
588 | WAJER Marita | 7477 | ŚLESIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 01:43:58 | ||
589 | ŁYSZCZAK Wojtek | 7779 | REAL SALCESON | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 01:43:59 | |
590 | KARPIŃSKI Grzegorz | 7242 | SALCESON | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 01:43:59 | |
591 | WIDŁAK Krzysztof | 7796 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 01:44:00 | ||
592 | DZIWIŃSKA Agata | 7551 | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 01:44:01 | ||
593 | GOŁUCH Joanna | 7934 | ŁAGIEWNIKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 01:44:03 | ||
594 | DRÓŻDŻ Arkadiusz | 7451 | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | 01:44:09 | ||
595 | SZWAGIERCZAK-STEFANIAK Magda | 7311 | MARATOŃCZYK | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:44:12 | |
596 | NAPIERAŁA Agnieszka | 7312 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:44:13 | |
597 | ŚWIDERSKI Wojciech | 7817 | WROCLAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | 01:44:14 | ||
598 | SŁOCIŃSKA Natasza | 7909 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:44:15 | |
599 | STACIWO Justyna | 7228 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:47 | 01:44:32 | |
600 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 7592 | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 01:44:34 | ||
601 | KRAJEWSKI Przemysław | 7722 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:38 | 01:44:35 | |
602 | GÓRAL Jakub | 7914 | WYSOKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 01:45:44 | ||
603 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej | 7482 | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:47 | ||
604 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aurelia | 7481 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:50 | ||
605 | KAROŃ Krzysztof | 7969 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 01:45:52 | ||
606 | BIELECKI Grzegorz | 7654 | HAPPY SCHOOL | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 01:45:53 | |
607 | KIRCUŃ Paweł | 7508 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 01:45:54 | ||
608 | MŁYNARCZYK Magdalena | 7536 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 01:45:55 | ||
609 | KOTWICKI Mateusz | 7978 | BRAK | MARCINKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 01:45:56 | |
610 | BONICH Magdalena | 10 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 01:45:57 | |
611 | SZCZEPANIAK Sylwia | 7851 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 01:46:00 | ||
612 | STASIŃSKA-KOSTOWSKA Wiktoria | 7657 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 01:46:01 | ||
613 | JUREWICZ Agata | 7486 | VEGE RUNNERS | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 01:46:02 | |
614 | DATA Izabela | 7037 | KUGUAR XTREME RUNNERS | KLETNO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:02 | 01:46:03 | |
615 | GMAJ Karolina | 7425 | GRÓJEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | 01:46:04 | ||
616 | ZDYB Grzegorz | 7016 | LEŚNIÓW WIELKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:57 | 01:46:04 | ||
617 | BERGA Madara | 7966 | RIGA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 01:46:05 | ||
618 | SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 7650 | TTKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:06 | 01:46:09 | |
619 | MATYNIAK Barbara | 7398 | WYZNAWCY BRONKA LIBIĄŻ | LIBIĄŻ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 01:46:10 | |
620 | PENCONEK Agata | 7732 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | 01:46:11 | ||
621 | TURCZYŃSKA Monika | 7721 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 01:46:12 | |
622 | KOPEĆ - MARCINKOWSKA Maria | 7700 | LUSOWKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 01:46:13 | ||
623 | FISZER Klaudia | 7029 | PRZYJACIELETEAM | GARZYN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:00 | 01:46:14 | |
624 | BANACH-SKOWRONEK Joanna | 7110 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:46:15 | ||
625 | KLOC Maciej | 7704 | ORTHOS TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 01:46:18 | |
626 | WRÓBLEWSKI Witek | 7132 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 01:46:19 | ||
627 | NARKUN Tomasz | 7876 | WIG20 TO THE MOON | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 01:46:19 | |
628 | LUBOWIECKA Katarzyna | 7945 | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:15 | 01:46:20 | ||
629 | STROMIDŁO Anna | 7203 | BROWAR DOMOWY HATAK | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:46:20 | |
630 | NAWARA Paweł | 7926 | BALERUNY | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | 01:46:22 | |
631 | KARCZMARCZYK Mirosław | 7464 | ZGORZAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | 01:46:24 | ||
632 | KUKUCZKA Wioletta | 7435 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORKK | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 01:46:25 | |
633 | ŁABUDA Dawid | 7241 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 01:46:26 | ||
634 | WOSZCZYK Agnieszka | 7478 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 01:46:28 | ||
635 | STOLPE Maciej | 34 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:07 | 01:46:30 | |
636 | WARYSZAK Joanna | 7189 | DZIK KOMANDO | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 01:46:50 | |
637 | BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Sylwia | 7866 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 01:46:53 | |
638 | GODYŃ Sylwiusz | 7616 | DZIEWIĘĆSIŁ | WOJCIESZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 01:47:06 | |
639 | NIEMAS Anna | 7655 | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 01:47:13 | ||
640 | KOMAR Agata | 7737 | KOMARTEAM | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:47:15 | |
641 | DRZEWIECKI-ZARZECZNY Grzegorz | 7045 | MD RUN TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK / KORFANTÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 01:47:19 | |
642 | RATAJCZAK Jacek | 7602 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 01:47:19 | |
643 | MENDEL Martyna | 7436 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | WOŁCZYN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 01:47:21 | |
644 | GAWEŁ Tomasz | 7603 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | KRZYWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 01:47:21 | |
645 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 7488 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GOTARTÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 01:47:22 | |
646 | CENDROWICZ Magdalena | 7707 | KNEIPP TEAM | SOBÓTKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:47:26 | |
647 | GŁĄBICA Adam | 7214 | AFK RAPORT WROCŁAW | KAMIENIEC WR. | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 01:47:35 | |
648 | CIEKAŃSKA Joanna | 7249 | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | 01:47:39 | ||
649 | BARAN Przemysław | 7286 | BIEGNIEMY DLA HANI | SKRZESZEW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:24 | 01:47:40 | |
650 | KUCHCINSKA Diana | 7583 | WSCHOWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | 01:47:40 | ||
651 | CHYLINŚKI Radek | 7950 | ANWILTEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:35 | 01:47:41 | |
652 | RODZIŃSKA Anita | 7020 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:47:59 | |
653 | GIMZICKA Ewa | 7345 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | 01:48:00 | ||
654 | PAWELCZYK Adriana | 7852 | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE | ŚREM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:48:18 | |
655 | KUCIŃSKI Andrzej | 7193 | BAZA ZDROWIA FRESCO | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:07 | 01:48:42 | |
656 | GÓRNA Małgorzata | 7350 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | 01:48:48 | ||
657 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Anna | 7227 | OLSZTYN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 01:48:49 | ||
658 | WIĘCKOWSKA Agata | 7297 | ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 01:48:49 | |
659 | GRZELCZAK Tomasz | 7984 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 01:49:25 | ||
660 | SAMULSKA Agata | 7159 | BBLLASYBOGDANIEC | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:49:30 | |
661 | KACZMAREK Monika | 7122 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 01:49:31 | |
662 | PĘCZKOWSKA Magdalena | 7432 | TRZEBNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 01:49:33 | ||
663 | LUBOWIECKA Paulina | 7947 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:16 | 01:49:34 | ||
664 | CYBULA Ewa | 7283 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:29 | 01:49:35 | ||
665 | BLAJCHERT Adam | 7328 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 01:49:36 | ||
666 | MODZELEWSKA Anna | 7761 | BRANICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 01:49:37 | ||
667 | WICIŃSKI Grzegorz | 7126 | G13 | ADAMÓW WIEŚ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | 01:49:38 | |
668 | KACZMAREK Agata | 7414 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:49:39 | ||
669 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 7733 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | 01:49:41 | ||
670 | TEKIELI Ewelina | 8 | TEKIELI FAMILY | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 01:49:45 | |
671 | BRZEZIŃSKA Dorota | 7680 | JELONEK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 01:49:46 | ||
672 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | 7626 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 01:49:48 | ||
673 | STEPUCH Włodzimierz Tomasz | 7651 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:02 | 01:49:49 | ||
674 | SOWIŃSKA Anetta | 7903 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 01:49:58 | ||
675 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 36 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | OTWOCK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:50:18 | |
676 | BARAŃSKA Małgorzata | 7254 | BBL OPOLE | OPOLE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 01:50:28 | |
677 | WOŹNIAK MACIEJEWSKA Edyta | 7024 | ŻAGAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:51:29 | ||
678 | SULIGA Wioletta | 7524 | AUGUSTEAM | SOSNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:51:32 | |
679 | KOPEĆ Julia | 7701 | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 01:51:34 | ||
680 | GOGOLOK Patryk | 7812 | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | 01:51:35 | ||
681 | LUBOWIECKI Tomek | 7946 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | 01:51:36 | ||
682 | WOLEK Marcin | 7911 | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 01:51:38 | ||
683 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | 7144 | UKS DIAMENT GODÓW | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 01:51:39 | |
684 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | 7143 | UKS DIAMENT GODÓW | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 01:51:40 | |
685 | GIENTKOWSKI Sławomir | 7199 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 01:51:41 | ||
686 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 7272 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 01:51:42 | |
687 | DERES Julia | 7681 | CZELADŹ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:51:45 | ||
688 | WYPCHOŁ Piotr | 7572 | BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI | BARGŁÓWKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 01:51:51 | |
689 | FILIPOWICZ Katarzyna | 7287 | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:59 | 01:51:53 | ||
690 | SOBKÓW Katarzyna | 7980 | MISIE BIEGAJĄ | OLSZANICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:20 | 01:51:54 | |
691 | DRELINKIEWICZ Michał | 7979 | MISIE BIEGAJĄ | CZAPLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:21 | 01:51:54 | |
692 | ZAWIS Marek | 7259 | PYSKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 01:51:55 | ||
693 | MICHNIEWICZ-MRUK Dagmara | 7307 | STARCON.COM.PL | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 01:51:57 | |
694 | ABAKANOWICZ Michał | 7786 | WALKA KOSTRZYN | SŁUPSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:51:57 | |
695 | DARGA Paulina | 7949 | ANWILTEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:34 | 01:51:58 | |
696 | LEWIKOWSKA Patrycja | 7409 | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | 01:52:00 | ||
697 | GÓRECKI Mirosław | 7408 | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | 01:52:01 | ||
698 | KIEDROWSKI Łukasz | 7590 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | 01:52:04 | ||
699 | FĄFARA Agnieszka | 7300 | BIEGNIĘTE LASKI | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 01:52:12 | |
700 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 7104 | SYCÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | 01:52:20 | ||
701 | BUDA Marek | 7365 | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO NOWY SĄCZ | NOWY SĄCZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:24 | 01:52:41 | |
702 | LITKE Andżelika | 7310 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 01:52:44 | |
703 | KORDYLEWSKA Marlena | 7767 | KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO | KONIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 01:52:45 | |
704 | SZAŁ Monika | 7785 | WALKA KOSTRZYN | POBIEDZISKA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:53:01 | |
705 | DOMAGAŁA Tomasz | 7902 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 01:53:20 | |
706 | SOBCZAK Aleksander | 7849 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 01:53:23 | |
707 | FILIPIAK Beata | 5 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:53:33 | |
708 | NOWAK Michał | 7669 | DARŁOWO | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | 01:53:34 | |
709 | PIĘTKA Wojciech | 7489 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | 01:53:35 | ||
710 | WRĘCZYCKA Izabela | 7901 | CIDRY LOTAJOM | RADZIONKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 01:53:35 | |
711 | NOWICKA-BŁASZCZYK Izabela | 7606 | LASKI Z LASKU (MARCELIŃSKIEGO) | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:22 | 01:53:36 | |
712 | KODYM Anna | 7607 | LASKI Z LASKU (MARCELIŃSKIEGO) | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:23 | 01:53:37 | |
712 | MATUSZEK Małgorzata | 7608 | LASKI Z LASKU (MARCELIŃSKIEGO) | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:23 | 01:53:37 | |
714 | PACHOLSKA Justyna | 7103 | GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 01:53:40 | |
715 | KILIAN Daniel | 7743 | PWPW S.A. | MYSIADŁO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:34 | 01:53:41 | |
716 | KOLENDA Katarzyna | 7484 | DRIN TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | 01:53:42 | |
717 | KOLENDA Mateusz | 7483 | DRIN TEAM | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:26 | 01:53:43 | |
718 | MARCINKOWSKI Artur | 7711 | LUSOWKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 01:53:47 | ||
719 | OGRODNIK Anna | 7072 | ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 01:53:48 | |
720 | MILLER Edyta | 7604 | FORMA FITNESS KLUB CZ-WA | KONIN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:27 | 01:53:49 | |
721 | RYCHTER Maciej | 7541 | ONE STEP | BONIKOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:27 | 01:53:50 | |
722 | PIECHOTA Remigiusz | 7542 | ONE STEP / RYNNY.NET | KOŚCIAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:28 | 01:53:51 | |
723 | DOBOSZ Leszek | 7960 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:54 | 01:53:52 | ||
724 | KROMOLICKI Leszek | 7377 | CHODZIEŻ | CHODZIEŻ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 01:53:58 | |
725 | WIECZOREK Artur | 7843 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 01:53:59 | ||
726 | MACIEJEWSKI Paweł | 7395 | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 01:54:00 | ||
727 | KARAMON Magdalena | 7148 | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 01:54:02 | ||
728 | MAGDA Natasza | 7429 | NIGHT RUNNERS | PYSKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:54:29 | |
729 | FRĄCKOWIAK Wojciech | 7354 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 01:54:30 | ||
730 | TOMCZAK Paulina | 7933 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 01:54:30 | ||
731 | JAWOREK Henryk | 7444 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:54:31 | |
732 | PERLAK Magdalena | 7676 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 01:54:32 | |
733 | KASZUBA Paweł | 7301 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:08 | 01:54:33 | |
734 | SIKORA Agnieszka | 7149 | TARNOWSKIE GORY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | 01:54:38 | ||
735 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 7390 | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZY | JUTROSIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:54:39 | |
BARTOSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 7540 | TEAM RÓŻOWEJ PELERYNKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:02:24 DNF | 01:54:44 DNF | ||
737 | DRAIM Jacek | 7857 | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 01:54:45 | ||
738 | KULA Damian | 7194 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | 01:54:48 | ||
739 | WISZNIEWICZ Agnieszka | 7668 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:38 | 01:54:50 | ||
740 | WOŹNA Marta | 7319 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | DĄBCZE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | 01:54:51 | |
741 | MIELNIK Natalia | 7247 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | 01:54:54 | ||
742 | GISZCZYŃSKA Wanda | 7212 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 01:54:54 | |
743 | GAWĘDZKA Aneta | 7629 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 01:54:57 | |
744 | WRÓBLEWSKA Małgorzata | 7543 | LOCO SPORT/SKANSEN CISOWNIK | KOMORNIKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 01:55:00 | |
745 | MULARCZYK Marta | 7685 | WKURW_TEAM | TORUŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:40 | 01:55:01 | |
746 | PACIUCH Dorota | 7547 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 01:55:02 | ||
747 | SZOJDA Małgorzata | 7379 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 01:55:02 | |
748 | GALUS Tomasz | 16 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:12 | 01:55:04 | ||
749 | KAMIŃSKA Paulina | 7905 | ROKIETNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | 01:55:18 | ||
750 | SŁOMKA Mariusz | 7459 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 01:55:22 | ||
751 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 7633 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 01:55:28 | |
752 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 7157 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 01:55:31 | |
753 | BAJERSKA Renata | 7599 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ENERGY KACZORY | KACZORY | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 01:55:32 | |
754 | SKORNOWICZ Paweł | 7791 | KAŹMIERZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | 01:55:33 | ||
755 | SKORNOWICZ Agnieszka | 7080 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | 01:55:34 | |
756 | BIELECKA Arleta | 7585 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ENERGY KACZORY | BUDZYN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 01:55:36 | |
757 | SOCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 28 | CZŁAPACZE | WARSZAWA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | 01:55:52 | |
758 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Urszula | 7510 | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | 01:55:56 | ||
759 | STASZEWSKA Aneta | 48 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:55:57 | |
760 | CIŚWICKI Jarosław | 7870 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:43 | 01:55:58 | ||
761 | GERMAN-GIENTKOWSKA Iwona | 7197 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 01:55:59 | ||
762 | KASZYŃSKA Dorota | 7397 | POZNAŃ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 01:56:01 | ||
763 | STĘPLEWSKA Małgorzata | 7619 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 01:56:01 | ||
764 | BŁOCH Arleta | 7384 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:56:05 | |
765 | MAZUR-ZYCH Aleksandra | 7631 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | 01:56:08 | ||
766 | HOFFMANN Małgorzata | 7385 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:56:10 | |
767 | SOBCZYK-SPYT Agata | 7621 | ZABRZE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 01:56:13 | ||
768 | IWANOWSKI Wojciech | 7309 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 01:56:14 | ||
769 | MOŁODECKI Adam | 7213 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 01:56:15 | ||
770 | DUDA Wojciech | 7730 | SKAWINA BIEGA | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 01:56:16 | |
771 | JEZIERSKA Karina | 7729 | 12TRI.PL / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:40 | 01:56:18 | |
772 | OCIEPA Ewa | 7366 | MYSZKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 01:56:21 | ||
773 | SZCZAPA Karol | 7868 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:40 | 01:56:23 | |
774 | WACHEL Katarzyna | 7528 | BIELAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:41 | 01:56:24 | ||
775 | GONERA-BATOR Anna | 7471 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 01:56:28 | |
776 | GARCZYK Przemek | 7773 | GARCZYK TEAM | KOZIEGŁOWY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:56:43 | |
777 | GARCZYK Agnieszka | 7774 | GARCZYK TEAM | KOZIEGŁOWY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:56:50 | |
778 | ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena | 7841 | JAWORZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 01:56:54 | ||
779 | KARŁOWSKA Olga | 7593 | NULL | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 01:56:57 | |
780 | JAKRZEWSKA Karolina | 7352 | LOCO BABKI/MAMY-BIEGAMY | KAMIONKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 01:57:00 | |
781 | URBAŃCZYK Krzysztof | 7494 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | 01:57:01 | |
782 | PLASZCZAK Bogumiła | 7470 | PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI | TULCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 01:57:02 | |
783 | AUTH Kari | 7026 | BIERUTÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:46 | 01:57:03 | ||
784 | KACZMAREK Anna | 7523 | MILICZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | 01:57:04 | ||
785 | SZMATLOCH Karolina | 7058 | LISZKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | 01:57:04 | ||
786 | KACZMAREK Adam | 7521 | MILICZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:57:05 | ||
787 | POSIŁA Joanna | 7648 | EUROCASH/#MUZACZŁAPAKA | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | 01:57:28 | |
788 | BOCHNIAK Andrzej | 7963 | OPOLE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 01:57:29 | ||
789 | CZYŻEWSKA Marlena | 7589 | LEGIONOWO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 01:57:41 | ||
790 | KRZYKWA Agnieszka | 7594 | LEGIONOWO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 01:57:41 | ||
791 | TOCZEK Hana | 7881 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | 01:57:43 | ||
792 | WĄSOWICZ Irena | 7131 | BARTOSZYCE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 01:57:53 | ||
793 | SADOWSKI Andrzej | 7660 | PACZKÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:03 | 01:57:59 | ||
794 | DRZEWI Tola | 7970 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | 01:58:15 | |
795 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | 7219 | PRO RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 01:58:17 | |
796 | DOMINIAK Katarzyna | 7872 | RGR ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 01:58:20 | |
797 | KOZACZUK Katarzyna | 7742 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:58:22 | |
798 | ZALEWSKI Cezary | 7744 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:58:23 | |
799 | CIĄPAŁA Paulina | 7392 | MOSINA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:45 | 01:58:24 | ||
800 | SKWAREK Agnieszka | 7417 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:45 | 01:58:25 | ||
801 | JURCZYK Robert | 7808 | NULL | LEWIN BRZESKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 01:58:26 | |
802 | ADAMCZYK Rafał | 7456 | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 01:58:47 | ||
803 | MRACHACZ Dorota | 7454 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 01:58:53 | |
804 | BUNIOWSKA Wiktoria | 7 | GRANICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:16 | 01:58:55 | ||
805 | GRYDZIUSZKO Aneta | 7270 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 01:59:17 | ||
806 | BERNAT Monika | 7719 | KNEIPP TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 01:59:18 | |
807 | GRZYB Beata | 7770 | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:18 | 01:59:19 | |
808 | SPRIDZĀNE Aija | 7663 | VSK NOSKRIEN | IKŠĶILE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 01:59:22 | |
809 | PIETRUSIAK Agnieszka | 7515 | PALĘDZIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:36 | 01:59:28 | ||
810 | WOJTYLAK-OSUCH Anna | 7545 | PALĘDZIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:36 | 01:59:30 | ||
811 | SĘK Jarosław | 7325 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:03 | 01:59:32 | ||
812 | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | 7042 | HARD WORK BEATS TALENT | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:59:41 | |
813 | BORECKA Ola | 7588 | KOMORNIKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 01:59:43 | ||
814 | SZYMCZAK Jaroslaw | 7587 | KOMORNIKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 01:59:57 | ||
815 | SEREK Adam | 7935 | ZNAM KRZYSIA 15 | BUK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 01:59:59 | |
816 | NAJDEREK Robert | 7937 | ROKIETNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:35 | 02:00:00 | ||
817 | BOJARSKA Zuzanna | 7173 | BW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZE | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 02:00:05 | |
818 | SZYCA-ŚMIESZNIAK Marta | 7138 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | 02:00:06 | ||
819 | DUDA KRZEMIENIEWSKA Jadwiga | 7145 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 02:00:21 | |
820 | OPŁOCZYŃSKA Gosia | 7706 | NIGHT RUNNERS | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:00:25 | |
821 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 7221 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KALISZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:00:27 | |
822 | SZACHT Izabela | 7245 | POZNAN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 02:01:17 | ||
823 | POMIANOWSKA Romana | 7178 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:47 | 02:01:37 | ||
824 | SZYMCZAK Marcin | 7246 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 02:01:41 | ||
825 | MATUSZAK Paula | 7764 | KURACJUSZE | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:46 | 02:01:42 | |
826 | PIEKAROWICZ Piotr | 35 | PRACE DUŻE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 02:02:06 | ||
827 | KEMPISTY Anna | 7062 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 02:02:12 | |
828 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 7646 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 02:02:14 | |
829 | PIWOWARCZYK Weronika | 7133 | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | CZASŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 02:02:16 | |
830 | CZAJA Agnieszka | 7485 | VEGE RUNNERS | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 02:02:26 | |
831 | SOBOŃ Łukasz | 7243 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | 02:03:26 | ||
832 | WIĘCKOWSKA Marta | 7252 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | 02:03:26 | ||
833 | JANSON Marleen | 7687 | LEIDEN ATLETIEK | LEIDEN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:03:28 | |
834 | LEMBICZ Dariusz | 7474 | DRIN TEAM | PALĘDZIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | 02:03:29 | |
835 | LEMBICZ Agnieszka | 7473 | DRIN TEAM | PALĘDZIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:26 | 02:03:31 | |
836 | BARASIŃSKA Marta | 7965 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:03:33 | ||
837 | SZEWCZYK Marlena | 7623 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:42 | 02:04:09 | ||
838 | JASTRZĘBSKA-DEMCZAR Aneta | 7146 | TRZCIANKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:05:01 | ||
839 | COPIJA Jarosław | 7930 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 02:05:02 | |
840 | BANASZCZAK Dagmara | 7119 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:22 | 02:05:17 | |
841 | STRUG Agnieszka | 7099 | DUISBURG | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:17 | 02:05:43 | ||
842 | STRUG Dariusz | 7100 | DUISBURG | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:17 | 02:05:44 | ||
843 | MICHALIK Aleksandra | 7353 | PRECEL RACING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:51 | 02:05:46 | |
844 | PAŁASZYŃSKA Beata | 18 | MUD FOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:06:27 | |
845 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Magdalena | 7294 | HRMAX ZORY | ŻORY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | 02:06:27 | |
846 | SZÓSTAK Marzena | 7383 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 02:06:28 | |
847 | SUTA Anna | 7503 | MARSZEW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 02:07:02 | ||
848 | SZKUDLARZ Agata | 7502 | PLESZEW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 02:07:07 | ||
849 | SZLĘZAK Sławomir | 7292 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 02:07:16 | |
850 | JUSZKO Aleksandra | 7509 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 02:07:16 | ||
851 | POLOK Monika | 7388 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 02:07:17 | |
852 | JUSZKO Monika | 7500 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 02:07:21 | ||
853 | BIERNACKA Teresa | 7168 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | MIKOŁÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 02:07:23 | |
854 | OLCZYK Anna | 7022 | PRZEDBÓRZ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 02:07:26 | ||
855 | STAJER Edyta | 7335 | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:59 | 02:07:31 | ||
856 | OZIMEK-MADEJ Milena | 7340 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 02:07:32 | |
856 | OZIMEK Jacek | 7092 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | 02:07:42 | |
858 | BIENIECKA Anna | 7230 | KLUB BIEGACZA SZAMOTUŁY | GĄSAWY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 02:08:03 | |
859 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 7513 | MASZ PRZEBIEGANE | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | 02:08:26 | |
860 | PLEWIŃSKA Sylwia | 7167 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 02:08:44 | |
861 | CZERCZAK Andrzej | 7342 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:34 | 02:08:55 | ||
862 | BARAŁKIEWICZ - SOKAL Karolina | 7009 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 02:08:58 | ||
863 | BIENIECKI Jacek | 7229 | KLUB BIEGACZA SZAMOTUŁY | GĄSAWY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 02:10:03 | |
864 | GĘCA Małgorzata | 7419 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:10:31 | |
865 | WRONKOWSKA Katarzyna | 7369 | SULEJÓWEK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 02:12:32 | ||
866 | SOSNOWSKA Justyna | 7401 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 02:12:33 | ||
867 | STAWSKA-KISIAŁA Natalia | 7226 | MAMA WOJTUSIA <3 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 02:12:35 | |
868 | KOSTULSKA Olga | 7956 | WKURW_TEAM | TORUŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 02:13:03 | |
869 | ŚWISTUŃ Grzegorz | 7156 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:49 | 02:13:25 | ||
870 | BŁĄDEK-GRZELCZAK Katarzyna | 7985 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 02:14:09 | ||
871 | RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna | 7217 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | 02:14:18 | ||
872 | REGULSKA Aneta | 7052 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | 02:14:19 | |
873 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Urszula | 7614 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 02:14:28 | ||
874 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 7760 | BASSET ROLLING TEAM | LATCHORZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:11 | 02:15:09 | |
875 | WOLNIEWICZ Joanna | 7240 | POZNAŃ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 02:15:23 | ||
876 | SKUBISZAK Andrzej | 7239 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | 02:15:24 | ||
877 | RÓŻAŃSKI Robert | 32 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:15:50 | ||
878 | GOLEBIOWSKA Malgorzata | 7008 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | KŁODA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:16:22 | |
879 | LESNIEWICZ Agnieszka | 7039 | LESZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:16:24 | ||
880 | NGUYEN Long | 7981 | OH MY GEARS | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:29 | 02:17:00 | |
881 | PYTEL Anna | 7162 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 02:17:36 | |
882 | SZYPULSKA Katarzyna | 7183 | SKS CHMIELOWICE | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 02:17:48 | |
883 | SMUG Ewelina | 7418 | KONIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 02:18:16 | ||
884 | GĄSKA Sandra | 7961 | KANIÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 02:18:18 | ||
885 | KARCZEWSKA Marta | 7925 | PUSZCZYKOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:44 | 02:18:19 | ||
886 | URBANIAK Agnieszka | 7997 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:38 | 02:18:21 | ||
887 | FABIANSKI Czeslaw | 7574 | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | KALISZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 02:18:42 | |
888 | KOBYŁKA Małgorzata | 7740 | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | KALISZ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 02:18:43 | |
889 | KRUCZEK Ewa | 7113 | STAN UMYSŁU- LEWIN BIEGA | LEWIN BRZESKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 02:20:29 | |
890 | CHROSTEK Dorota | 7171 | FRANTA GROUP | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 02:21:00 | |
891 | CZYŻAK Justyna | 7968 | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 02:21:01 | ||
892 | KOLASA Barbara | 7293 | KLUB J.SŁOWACKIEGO | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:21:39 | |
893 | SZUMLAS Anna | 7794 | #SZUMITEAM/ ULTRAWAY TEAM | POŁCHOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | 02:22:03 | |
894 | BARTNIK Michał | 7746 | BASSET ROLLING TEAM | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:11 | 02:28:59 | |
895 | PODSIADŁY Robert | 7180 | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:56 | 02:30:06 | ||
896 | JANICKA Barbara | 7844 | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | LEWIN BRZESKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 02:31:37 | |
897 | LATA Violetta | 7048 | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | LEWIN BRZESKI | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 02:31:49 | |
898 | LATA Robert | 7036 | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | LEWIN BRZESKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 02:31:50 | |
899 | WALCZAK Sławomir | 7375 | GAŁĄZCZYCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | 02:33:08 | ||
900 | KISIEL Edyta | 7001 | LUBLIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 02:49:01 | ||
901 | MALEC Aleksandra | 7440 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 02:49:12 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:00:00 | |||||||||
902 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 7837 | KOBIETY WATAHY | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 03:01:03 | |
903 | PIETRASZEK Ewa | 7839 | KOBIETY WATAHY | CHORZÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 03:01:09 | |
PĘKAŁA Dawid | 7822 | DZIKI Z AFRYKI | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:03:19 DNF | DNF | ||
SEMENIUK Marzena | 7692 | KOTWICA BRZEG | KARŁOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:01:14 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 905 wynik(ów)