Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2023-09-10 |
Place : | Lądek Zdrój |
Distance : | 8.1 km |
Registered : | 52 |
Started : | 46 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 46 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITA Michał | 14 | PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU | WROCŁAW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
2 | BAKALARZ Emil | 31 | WKW | WROCŁAW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
3 | ROMANOWICZ Łukasz | 6 | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | WĘGLARZ Czesław | 18 | RMT | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
5 | DERENCZ Michał | 1 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | TŁUMACZÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
6 | JASTRZĘBSKI Bartek | 24 | ALBIGOWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PACHURA Kinga | 33 | MSZANA DOLNA | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SZACH Andrzej | 2 | 22KBPG | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
9 | LULLA Michał | 20 | UNISŁAW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | ŁUKSZEWSKI Paweł | 36 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | SZAJDA Marcin | 23 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WROCŁAW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
12 | OSMOLAK Agnieszka | 5 | WROCŁAW | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | CIEŻ Marcelina | 13 | SUŁKOWICE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | PŁAWECKI Michał | 10 | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | DURSKI Adam | 12 | POZNAŃ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | ZUBRZAK Jacek | 3 | ŁÓDZ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | PIETRZAK Michał | 25 | WROCŁAW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | JAZY Szymon | 4 | POZNAŃ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | OLEKSIAK Paweł | 28 | WROCŁAW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | DĄBROWSKA Iwona | 11 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |
21 | ZUGAJ Bartek | 32 | KATOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MIKITA Małgorzata | 27 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | JAKÓBCZAK Damian | 9 | KŁODZKO | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 34 | LANRUNS | 0LKUSZ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
25 | WALCZAK Maciej | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | MIKŁAS Magdalena | 37 | KRAKÓW | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | BOMBKA Mateusz | 21 | GDAŃSK | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KOKOSZKIEWICZ Jarosław | 30 | GRZYBIANY TEAM | GRZYBIANY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
29 | HOJKO Adrianna | 17 | WROCŁAW | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | JOCHYMEK Piotr | 46 | LUBAWKA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | NELL Rupert | 38 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | TRZYNA Paula | 29 | POLSKIE TOWARZYSTWO STWARDNIENIA ROZSIANEGO | CZĘSTOCHOWA | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |
33 | ŁOPATYŃSKI Ireneusz | 51 | REMA SPORT TEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
34 | WOŁOSZYN Konrad | 52 | BRACIAKTRANS | GRZĘDZICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
35 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | 42 | POZNAŃ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | MŁYNARSKI Wojciech | 41 | MŁYNARSCY NIERUCHOMOŚCI RUNNING TEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
37 | WACHOWSKI Wiesław | 49 | GNIEZNO | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | RUKSZTO Waldemar | 45 | ENDORFINY-SPORT | POZNAŃ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
39 | ZALEWA Filip | 44 | WROCŁAW | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | ADAMOWICZ Paulina | 40 | JASZKOWA GÓRNA | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | ADAMIAK Marta | 50 | RUN4GOLD | ZLOTY STOK | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |
42 | MAZUR Krzysztof | 35 | SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | CZEBOTAR Barbara | 47 | TENIS CENTRUM AS | KŁODZKO | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |
44 | ZDROJEWSKA Patrycja | 48 | TENIS CENTRUM AS | KLODZKO | OPEN K | 00:00:00 | |
45 | SIATA Krzysztof | 43 | KARNIOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | KOSTYRA Justyna | 39 | WARSZAWA | OPEN K | 00:00:00 |
Total 46 results.