INWA NORDIC WALKING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 4X5KM RELAY - KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA
INWA Nordic Walking World Championships
INWA Nordic Walking World Championships
Organiser : | Polish Nordic Walking Association (PZNW) International Nordic Walking Federation (INWA) |
Date : | 2022-09-04 |
Place : | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA |
Distance : | 5 km |
Registered : | 144 |
Started : | 144 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 144 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | KATEGORIA | Czerwona kartka | Kartka żółta | Net time 5km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOROCH Roman | 64 | KGHM RUDNA | MIXED 60+ | 1 | M 34 | MIXED 60+ | 1 | 00:36:49.75 | 7:21 | 8.1 (100%) | ||||
2 | PUSNAKOVS Feoktists | 76 | LATVIA 1 | MIXED 60+ | 2 | M 35 | MIXED 60+ | 00:36:52.40 | +00:00:02 (0.1%) | 7:22 | 8.1 (100%) | ||||
3 | HELWICH Stefan | 71 | KGHM RUDNA 3 | MIXED 60+ | 3 | M 36 | MIXED 60+ | 00:36:59.55 | +00:00:09 (0.4%) | 7:23 | 8.1 (100%) | ||||
4 | SIWAK Piotr | 67 | KGHM RUDNA 2 | MIXED 60+ | 4 | M 37 | MIXED 60+ | 00:37:43.10 | +00:00:53 (2.4%) | 7:32 | 8 (98.8%) | ||||
5 | ZALISKO Oksana | 69 | KGHM RUDNA 3 | MIXED 60+ | 5 | K 15 | MIXED 60+ | 1 | 00:38:32.65 | +00:01:42 (4.4%) | 7:42 | 7.8 (96.3%) | |||
6 | GAJEWSKI Eugeniusz | 62 | KGHM RUDNA | MIXED 60+ | 6 | M 42 | MIXED 60+ | 00:39:30.05 | +00:02:40 (6.8%) | 7:54 | 7.6 (93.8%) | ||||
7 | LOCMELIS Imants | 73 | LATVIA 1 | MIXED 60+ | 7 | M 43 | MIXED 60+ | 00:39:30.60 | +00:02:40 (6.8%) | 7:54 | 7.6 (93.8%) | ||||
8 | TOMCZYK Edward | 133 | ZIELONE GRUSZKI POZNAŃ | MIXED 60+ | 8 | M 47 | MIXED 60+ | 00:40:21.60 | +00:03:31 (8.7%) | 8:04 | 7.4 (91.4%) | ||||
9 | CZMOCH Marian | 136 | ZIELONE GRUSZKI POZNAŃ | MIXED 60+ | 9 | M 52 | MIXED 60+ | 00:40:54.15 | +00:04:04 (10.0%) | 8:10 | 7.3 (90.1%) | ||||
10 | CZAJKA Urszula | 65 | KGHM RUDNA 2 | MIXED 60+ | 10 | K 34 | MIXED 60+ | 00:41:12.20 | +00:04:22 (10.6%) | 8:14 | 7.3 (90.1%) | ||||
11 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Zbigniew | 100 | NORDIC TEAMA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2 | MIXED 60+ | 11 | M 57 | MIXED 60+ | 00:41:30.65 | +00:04:40 (11.3%) | 8:18 | 7.2 (88.9%) | ||||
12 | RADZIEJOWSKI Bogusław | 99 | NORDIC TEAMA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2 | MIXED 60+ | 12 | M 61 | MIXED 60+ | 00:42:33.55 | +00:05:43 (13.5%) | 8:30 | 7.1 (87.7%) | ||||
13 | BOROVINA Mladen | 44 | TEAM CROATIA 3 | MIXED 60+ | 13 | M 62 | MIXED 60+ | 00:42:46.05 | +00:05:56 (13.9%) | 8:33 | 7 (86.4%) | ||||
14 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 72 | KGHM RUDNA 3 | MIXED 60+ | 14 | M 63 | MIXED 60+ | 00:43:00.50 | +00:06:10 (14.4%) | 8:36 | 7 (86.4%) | ||||
15 | REBOKA Inga | 75 | LATVIA 1 | MIXED 60+ | 15 | K 40 | MIXED 60+ | 00:43:11.35 | +00:06:21 (14.7%) | 8:38 | 6.9 (85.2%) | ||||
16 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 70 | KGHM RUDNA 3 | MIXED 60+ | 16 | K 42 | MIXED 60+ | 00:43:18.70 | +00:06:28 (15.0%) | 8:39 | 6.9 (85.2%) | ||||
17 | LOCMELE Benita | 74 | LATVIA 1 | MIXED 60+ | 17 | K 43 | MIXED 60+ | 1 | 00:43:23.80 | +00:06:34 (15.1%) | 8:40 | 6.9 (85.2%) | |||
18 | GAŁKOWSKA Elżbieta | 61 | KGHM RUDNA | MIXED 60+ | 18 | K 44 | MIXED 60+ | 1 | 00:43:25.20 | +00:06:35 (15.2%) | 8:41 | 6.9 (85.2%) | |||
19 | NIEDŹWIEDZKA Małgorzata | 98 | NORDIC TEAMA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2 | MIXED 60+ | 19 | K 46 | MIXED 60+ | 00:43:41.10 | +00:06:51 (15.7%) | 8:44 | 6.9 (85.2%) | ||||
20 | DUDEK Leszek | 66 | KGHM RUDNA 2 | MIXED 60+ | 20 | M 64 | MIXED 60+ | 2 | 00:43:50.30 | +00:07:00 (16.0%) | 8:46 | 6.8 (84.0%) | |||
21 | WULZ Ewa | 68 | KGHM RUDNA 2 | MIXED 60+ | 21 | K 48 | MIXED 60+ | 00:43:52.15 | +00:07:02 (16.0%) | 8:46 | 6.8 (84.0%) | ||||
22 | JURCZYŃSKA Bożena | 97 | NORDIC TEAMA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2 | MIXED 60+ | 22 | K 55 | MIXED 60+ | 00:45:44.90 | +00:08:55 (19.5%) | 9:08 | 6.6 (81.5%) | ||||
23 | VIDAKOVIC Gordana | 42 | TEAM CROATIA 3 | MIXED 60+ | 23 | K 66 | MIXED 60+ | 2 | 00:51:03.65 | +00:14:13 (27.9%) | 10:12 | 5.9 (72.8%) | |||
24 | AHEL Jadranko | 43 | TEAM CROATIA 3 | MIXED 60+ | 24 | M 70 | MIXED 60+ | 2 | 00:51:14.70 | +00:14:24 (28.1%) | 10:14 | 5.9 (72.8%) | |||
25 | ANGIELCZYK Małgorzata | 135 | ZIELONE GRUSZKI POZNAŃ | MIXED 60+ | 25 | K 67 | MIXED 60+ | 00:52:01.30 | +00:15:11 (29.2%) | 10:24 | 5.8 (71.6%) | ||||
26 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 134 | ZIELONE GRUSZKI POZNAŃ | MIXED 60+ | 26 | K 68 | MIXED 60+ | 00:52:17.80 | +00:15:28 (29.6%) | 10:27 | 5.7 (70.4%) | ||||
27 | KUSTELEGA Jadranka | 41 | TEAM CROATIA 3 | MIXED 60+ | 27 | K 69 | MIXED 60+ | 1 | 00:53:54.75 | +00:17:05 (31.7%) | 10:46 | 5.6 (69.1%) | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
DQ | SZAŁAJ Ania | 63 | KGHM RUDNA | MIXED 60+ | MIXED 60+ | 1 | 4 | 00:50:02.65 DQ | 0:00 | 6 (74.1%) |
Total 28 results.