INWA NORDIC WALKING WORLD CUP - 10KM - KLASYFIKACJA WG. INWA
INWA NORDIC WALKING CUP 2022 | KLASYFIKACJE NORDIC WALKING
Organiser : INWA
Date : 2022-07-09
Place : Ryga
Distance : 10 km
Registered : 63
Started : 63
Not finished : 1
Finished : 62
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | OPEN -K | OPEN -M | K>20 | M>20 | K21-39 | M21-39 | K40-59 | M40-59 | K60-69 | M60-69 | K70+ | M70+
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MŻół. kartkiCzer. kartkiNet
time
10km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
       
1MARCZAK Tomasz 316M21-391M 101:00:01.00 6:0010,0
2SOSNOWSKA Agnieszka 307K21-391K 101:00:07.00+00:00:066:0010,0
3KUBISZYN Małgorzata 308K21-392K 201:00:22.00+00:00:216:029,9
4SIWAK Piotr 351M60-691M 201:01:41.00+00:01:406:109,7
5CZŁAPSKI Krzysztof 336M40-591M 301:02:14.00+00:02:136:139,6
6PUŠŅAKOVS Feoktists 366M70+1M 401:02:21.00+00:02:206:149,6
7ZĪBERGS Andris 337M40-592M 501:02:32.00+00:02:316:159,6
8JĘDRASIAK Renata 319K40-591K 301:03:19.00+00:03:186:199,5
9DĪCIS Uldis 352M60-692M 601:04:10.00+00:04:096:259,4
10REZGALIS Kaspars 317M21-392M 701:04:18.00+00:04:176:259,3
11SEMETA Algirdas 353M60-693M 801:04:26.00+00:04:256:269,3
12LISOVS Aleksandrs 354M60-694M 901:04:38.00+00:04:376:279,3
13PUTNIŅŠ Jānis 355M60-695M 1001:04:39.00+00:04:386:279,3
14KALNIŅŠ Aigars 356M60-696M 1101:05:02.00+00:05:016:309,2
15BOLGZDA Baiba 320K40-592K 401:05:03.00+00:05:026:309,2
16KRAĢE Inese 321K40-593K 501:10:48.00+00:10:477:048,5
17GRAVA Zane 322K40-594K 601:11:24.00+00:11:237:088,4
18KASPARINSKIS Gatis 318M21-393M 1201:11:49.00+00:11:487:108,4
19LEJA Roberts 357M60-697M 1301:12:28.00+00:12:277:148,3
20NITECKA Poļina 309K21-393K 701:12:48.00+00:12:477:168,2
21TALMANE Ilze 323K40-595K 801:12:53.00+00:12:527:178,2
22FINOGEJEVA Valentīna 342K60-691K 901:13:00.00+00:12:597:188,2
23GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan 367M70+2M 1401:13:05.00+00:13:047:188,2
24RĒBOKA Inga 343K60-692K 1001:13:12.00+00:13:117:198,2
25FILA-ROĶE Renāte 324K40-596K 1101:13:23.00+00:13:227:208,2
26BURMISTRS Arnis 338M40-593M 1501:14:21.00+00:14:207:268,1
27DĪCE Ruta 344K60-693K 1201:14:36.00+00:14:357:278,0
28MEDIŅA Agija 325K40-597K 1301:14:44.00+00:14:437:288,0
29LIEPIŅA Sanita 326K40-598K 1401:14:51.00+00:14:507:298,0
30ŠIRVE Dzidra 360K70+1K 1501:15:36.00+00:15:357:337,9
31VISOCKA Liene 310K21-394K 1601:15:58.00+00:15:577:357,9
32VINCĒVIČA Astrīda 345K60-694K 1701:16:10.00+00:16:097:377,9
33BALTRAŠJUNA Ligita 327K40-599K 1801:16:15.00+00:16:147:377,9
34MONTVIDA Nadežda 328K40-5910K 1901:16:20.00+00:16:197:387,9
35KUĻIKOVSKA Solvita 311K21-395K 2001:16:37.00+00:16:367:397,8
36LEIBUS Inguna 346K60-695K 2101:17:17.00+00:17:167:437,8
36DETKOVA Gaļina 347K60-695K 2101:17:17.00+00:17:167:437,8
38ROMISLOVS Pāvels 368M70+3M 1601:17:19.00+00:17:187:437,8
39BĀRIŅA Anita Ieva 361K70+2K 2301:17:33.00+00:17:327:457,7
40PAVLOVIČA Sanita 312K21-396K 2401:17:47.00+00:17:467:467,7
41KOZLOVSKA Ruta 348K60-697K 2501:18:22.00+00:18:217:507,7
42SPRUĢIS Imants 369M70+4M 1701:18:30.00+00:18:297:517,6
43SZCZĘŚNIAK Zbigniew 358M60-698M 1801:18:49.00+00:18:487:527,6
44BLANKA Flisek 313K21-397K 2601:19:03.00+00:19:027:547,6
45ROĶIS Kaspars 339M40-594M 1901:19:09.00+00:19:087:547,6
46IVANOVA Ņina 349K60-698K 2701:19:10.00+00:19:097:557,6
47CZAJKA Urszula 350K60-699K 2801:19:37.00+00:19:367:577,5
48AIZPURIETE Ilona 329K40-5911K 2901:19:38.00+00:19:377:577,5
49OZOLIŅA Irita 330K40-5912K 3001:19:44.00+00:19:437:587,5
50VINGRE Ilva 331K40-5913K 3101:20:20.00+00:20:198:027,5
51ŽUGRIS Aivars 359M60-699M 2001:21:00.00+00:20:598:067,4
52LINMEIJERE Diāna 314K>201K 3201:21:29.00+00:21:288:087,4
53LOČMELIS Renārs 340M60-6910M 2101:22:39.00+00:22:388:157,3
54GERGENREDERE Diāna 315K21-398K 3301:22:40.00+00:22:398:167,3
55BUKALDERE Ilze 332K40-5914K 3401:25:51.00+00:25:508:357,0
56DZELZKALĒJA- Maira 333K40-5915K 3501:28:37.00+00:28:368:516,8
57RĪTERE Gundega 334K40-5916K 3601:29:30.00+00:29:298:576,7
58JANSONE Larisa 362K70+3K 3701:29:36.00+00:29:358:576,7
59GRYGOROWICZ Teresa 363K70+4K 3801:31:31.00+00:31:309:096,6
60SPRUĢE Silvija 364K70+5K 3901:32:26.00+00:32:259:146,5
61ŠKUŠKAVNIECE Apolonija 365K70+6K 4001:36:53.00+00:36:529:416,2
62GLUŠAKA Inese 335K40-5917K 4101:50:23.00+00:50:2211:025,4
Niesklasyfikowani
DQĀDMIDIŅŠ Valērijs 341M40-59 DQ  
Total 63 results.