INWA NW EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - 10KM
INWA Nordic Walking European Championships 2023 | KLASYFIKACJE NORDIC WALKING
INWA Nordic Walking European Championships 2023 | KLASYFIKACJE NORDIC WALKING
Organiser : | Polskie Zrzeszenie Nordic Walking |
Date : | 2023-09-02 |
Place : | Jedlińsk |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 90 |
Started : | 74 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 74 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIEDZIEWICZ Andrzej | 75 | KS VIKTORIA POTEGOWO | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 1 | 00:29:56 | ||
2 | WITUCKI Jacek | 146 | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | POZNAŃ | M50-54 | 00:30:00 | |||
3 | MARCZAK Tomasz | 111 | ALEKSANDRIA I | M18-34 | 00:30:28 | ||||
4 | ROMANOWSKI Daniel | 135 | POLSKA | RYBNIK | M18-34 | 2 | 00:30:57 | ||
5 | KŁOS Maciej | 96 | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:32:13 | |||
6 | ZDANOWICZ Arkadiusz | 152 | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | STANISŁAWÓW | M45-49 | 00:32:47 | |||
7 | MAŁKA Marian | 110 | GLIWICE | M60-64 | 00:33:19 | ||||
8 | SOSNOWSKA Agnieszka | 134 | POLSKA | STAROPOLE | K35-39 | 00:33:19 | |||
9 | JUREK Adam | 92 | LUBIN | M60-64 | 00:33:20 | ||||
10 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | 103 | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | LUBACZÓW | K35-39 | 00:33:21 | |||
11 | HAŁAS Marcin | 13 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M35-39 | 00:33:22 | ||||
12 | SIWAK Piotr | 128 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M60-64 | 00:33:22 | |||
13 | BIELECKA Zuzanna | 66 | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:33:38 | |||
14 | KABATA Jarosław | 122 | POLSKA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M50-54 | 00:33:45 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DQ | KLARIČ Vjecoslav | 95 | ZAGREB | M35-39 | 3 | 1 | 00:33:49 DQ | ||
16 | FRĄCKOWIAK Roman | 81 | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | WIELEŃ | M55-59 | 00:33:52 | |||
17 | MISZTAL Grzegorz | 114 | POLSKA | SUŁKOWICE | M35-39 | 00:33:58 | |||
18 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 91 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-64 | 00:34:16 | |||
19 | LABUS Marzena | 107 | POLSKA | LUBLINIEC | K35-39 | 00:34:23 | |||
20 | ŠEMETA Algirdas | 127 | LITHUANIA | VILNIUS | M60-64 | 1 | 00:34:28 | ||
21 | PIETRAKOWSKI Marcin | 119 | K.S. VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | JENIN | M45-49 | 00:34:36 | |||
22 | ROĶIS Kaspars | 124 | SLĒPES MEKLĒJOT | JELGAVAS NOVADS | M40-44 | 00:34:52 | |||
23 | PUŠŅAKOVS Feoktists | 123 | AGLONA | M70+ | 00:34:52 | ||||
24 | CHYRA Janusz | 70 | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | LUBLINIEC | M45-49 | 00:34:55 | |||
25 | HELWICH Stefan | 84 | KGHMMETRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M65-69 | 1 | 00:35:08 | ||
26 | CLAR MAHIQUES Josep | 72 | CLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENT | SIMAT DE LA VALLDIGNA | M18-34 | 00:35:12 | |||
27 | FILIPOWICZ Barbara | 104 | POLSKA | KRZESZCZYCE | K40-44 | 00:35:20 | |||
28 | HRYCIUK Waldemar | 85 | KS VICTORIA POTĘGOWO | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M65-69 | 00:35:36 | |||
29 | OKRZESIK-FRACKOWIAK Izabela | 83 | SZCZECIN | K55-59 | 00:35:55 | ||||
30 | MIHELAC Juraj | 113 | ZAGREB | M40-44 | 2 | 00:36:15 | |||
31 | WINCZEWSKI Piotr | 145 | AZYMUT PABIANICE | PABIANICE | M55-59 | 00:36:16 | |||
32 | WYSOCKA Magdalena | 150 | NOWI SIEDLCE | SKÓRZEC | K50-54 | 00:36:18 | |||
33 | SZULC Robert | 138 | NORDICBAL OPOCZNO | OPOCZNO | M45-49 | 00:36:25 | |||
34 | KROMSKI Paweł | 102 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | KIEKRZ | M55-59 | 00:36:50 | |||
35 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | 98 | KRAKÓW | M65-69 | 00:36:55 | ||||
36 | WNĘK Sławomir | 147 | GRANIT STRZELIN | STRZELIN | M50-54 | 1 | 00:37:01 | ||
37 | LACHNIK Hubert | 108 | ARNSDORF | M70+ | 00:37:11 | ||||
38 | LENARTOWICZ -KALBARCZYK Luiza | 109 | RADOM | K45-49 | 1 | 00:37:11 | |||
39 | ZAWADZKI Zygmunt | 151 | CIDRYLOTAJOM | BYTOM | M70+ | 00:37:12 | |||
40 | SKRZĄTEK Lucyna | 129 | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K50-54 | 00:38:19 | |||
41 | CZAJKA Urszula | 74 | RUMIA | K65-69 | 00:38:34 | ||||
42 | ILIČIČ Goran | 86 | ZAGREB | M55-59 | 00:39:01 | ||||
43 | BORKOWSKI Leszek | 67 | NOWI SIEDLCE - NW WSCHÓD | GRABIANÓW | M55-59 | 00:39:01 | |||
44 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Zbigniew | 137 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M60-64 | 00:39:01 | |||
45 | SMAJDOR Leszek | 130 | WISŁA | M65-69 | 00:39:03 | ||||
46 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 139 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M70+ | 00:39:10 | |||
47 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 105 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K+70 | 00:39:11 | |||
48 | OLEJNIK Marzena | 117 | SZCZECIN | K55-59 | 1 | 00:39:18 | |||
49 | SOROKA-MITUŁA Grażyna | 133 | SZCZECIN | K50-54 | 00:39:36 | ||||
50 | MATAK-HORVAT Mirela | 112 | ZAGREB | K50-54 | 00:39:38 | ||||
51 | GRAVA Zane | 82 | NŪJO UN ESI VESELS | JELGAVA | K45-49 | 00:39:40 | |||
52 | VARGIČ Monika | 142 | ZAGREB | K50-54 | 00:39:40 | ||||
53 | FILA-ROĶE Renāte | 79 | SLĒPES MEKLĒJOT | JELGAVAS NOVADS | K50-54 | 00:39:41 | |||
54 | JANJEČIČ Zlatko | 89 | ZAGREB | M50-54 | 00:39:43 | ||||
55 | PLICHCIŃSKA Małgorzata | 120 | EKONOMIK MOKOTÓW | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 1 | 00:40:38 | ||
56 | EWERTOWSKA Ewa | 77 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | KIEKRZ | K55-59 | 00:40:45 | |||
57 | RYBAK Justyna | 126 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K40-44 | 00:41:14 | |||
58 | FALCZYŃSKA Olga | 78 | USTANÓW | K50-54 | 00:41:39 | ||||
59 | IŠTVANOVIČ Sonja | 87 | ZAGREB | K65-69 | 00:41:45 | ||||
60 | KRECZMANSKA Jola | 101 | ZALESIE GÓRNE | K50-54 | 2 | 00:42:17 | |||
61 | SONDEJ Wiesław | 132 | SANOMED | RZESZÓW | M60-64 | 00:42:18 | |||
62 | WILK Iwona | 336 | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | KATOWICE | K45-49 | 00:42:19 | |||
63 | JELOVEČKI Maja | 90 | ZAGREB | K60-64 | 00:42:25 | ||||
64 | EDYK Anna | 76 | ANTEK TEAM | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K55-59 | 00:42:26 | |||
65 | CIEPLINSKI Jan | 71 | BYTOMSKI UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU | BYTOM | M70+ | 2 | 00:42:51 | ||
66 | ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina | 140 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | K18-34 | 00:42:53 | |||
67 | NEMEC Danijela | 115 | ZAGREB | K45-49 | 00:43:32 | ||||
68 | SOKOL Davorka | 131 | ZAGREB | K45-49 | 00:43:36 | ||||
69 | KAŁUCKA Zuzanna | 307 | POLSKA | ŁOZISKA | K45-49 | 00:44:15 | |||
70 | KOWALUK Katarzyna | 99 | JEZIÓRKO | K35-39 | 00:44:40 | ||||
71 | JAKOPEC Katica | 88 | ZAGREB | K+70 | 00:45:32 | ||||
72 | AHEL Jadranko | 62 | ZAGREB | M65-69 | 00:46:14 | ||||
73 | BARDO Anna | 64 | ZALESIE GÓRNE | K35-39 | 00:47:27 | ||||
74 | ŚLUSARCZYK Danuta | 327 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | K+70 | 00:51:07 |
Total 74 results.