Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Czarnobór |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Szczecinek |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 89 |
Wystartowało : | 83 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 80 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZYSTEK Katarzyna | 45 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
2 | IDZIAK Paweł | 46 | 100 LAT POLSKIEJ KURATELI SĄDOWEJ | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
3 | JANKOWSKA Bożena | 50 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
4 | JANKOWSKA Monika | 51 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | |
5 | JUSZCZAK Karolina | 59 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K-OPEN | |
6 | KALENIK Barbara | 60 | ZUMBA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | |
7 | KĘDZIORA Lucyna | 63 | ENDORFINY WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | |
8 | KĘDZIORA Grzegorz | 64 | WAŁCZ | M-OPEN | ||
9 | KISIEL Kasia | 66 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
10 | KOCIK Arleta | 70 | ZUMBA | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | |
11 | ROMANIUK Krzysztof | 73 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
12 | KOZIEŁ Rafał | 82 | ZAZ CZARNE /4X4 SZCZECINEK | CZARNE | M-OPEN | |
13 | KOZŁOWSKI Dariusz | 84 | ZAKŁAD KARNY W CZARNEM | CZARNE | M-OPEN | |
14 | KRASIŃSKA-GARSZTKA Anna | 87 | STRONG BY ZUMBA BASIA KALENIK | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | |
15 | KUC - BREJNA Anna | 89 | SULIKOWO | K-OPEN | ||
16 | KUŚMIDER Katarzyna | 94 | RUNDOLFINA | CZAPLINEK | K-OPEN | |
17 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 76 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | TUROWO | M-OPEN | |
18 | KUŹNIECKA Sylwia | 97 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
19 | KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 98 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | K-OPEN | |
20 | ADAMCZYK Milena | 100 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
21 | BRODZINSKA Barbara | 103 | ZŁOTÓW | K-OPEN | ||
22 | LUTYŃSKA Ewa | 104 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K-OPEN | |
23 | BOGDAN Joanna | 10 | BORNE SULINOWO | K-OPEN | ||
24 | BRACH Karolina | 12 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
25 | BUCHOWSKI Marek | 16 | PARKRUN | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
26 | CERK Łukasz | 17 | BIEGAJ Z CERKIEM | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
27 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 20 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K-OPEN | |
28 | DOLAT Justyna | 24 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | TUROWO | K-OPEN | |
29 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | 25 | SP NR 1 SZCZECINEK | ZIBLONWA | M-OPEN | |
30 | FIRLEJ Agnieszka | 33 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K-OPEN | |
31 | DUBISZ Joanna | 26 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-OPEN | |
32 | GEMZA Marcin | 39 | ZŁOTÓW | M-OPEN | ||
33 | GORBACZ Urszula | 40 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
34 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 2 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
35 | BANACZYK Wioletta | 7 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-OPEN | |
36 | RYNKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 161 | SILNOWO | K-OPEN | ||
37 | WIECZOREK Daniel | 8 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
38 | ŁOCHOCKA Paulina | 107 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
39 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 112 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
40 | MAZUR Anna | 114 | ROZBIEGANE JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | |
41 | METKOWSKA Beata | 115 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | |
42 | NIEDZIELA Dorota | 119 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-OPEN | |
43 | NOCEK Paweł | 120 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
44 | NOCEK Joanna | 121 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
45 | ŚWIGOŃSKI Piotr | 126 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
46 | NOWAK-GEMZA Monika | 127 | ZŁOTÓW | K-OPEN | ||
47 | PAWLUŚ Kamilla | 132 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
48 | PAWŁOWICZ Izabela | 133 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | |
49 | PAWŁOWICZ Roland | 134 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TRIATHLON TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
50 | PERLIK Katarzyna | 136 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | K-OPEN | |
51 | PIOTROWICZ Anna | 141 | 2PI | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | |
52 | ŁUCZW Wiesław | 146 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
53 | POLGUJ Piotr | 147 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK 78-400 | M-OPEN | |
54 | RADDATZ Alicja | 151 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | |
55 | ROKITA Emilia | 153 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | K-OPEN | |
56 | RUDNICKA Mariola | 157 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
57 | RYNKIEWICZ Piotr | 160 | TEAM BIEGOWY WALDEK | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
58 | SKIBICKA Marta | 164 | CZAPLINEK | K-OPEN | ||
59 | STARZOMSKI Tomasz | 168 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | PIŁA | M-OPEN | |
60 | STAŚ Adrianna | 169 | BIAŁA | K-OPEN | ||
61 | SUCHANOWSKA Anna | 172 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | K-OPEN | |
62 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 173 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M-OPEN | |
63 | SUCHOŃSKI Tomasz | 175 | OSIEK DRAWSKI | M-OPEN | ||
64 | SUPROŃ Izabela | 176 | NADLEŚNICTWO TRZEBIELINO | BIAŁY BÓR | K-OPEN | |
65 | SZPIEC Krystyna | 183 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
66 | BEDNARSKI Piotr | 185 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
67 | TRYBUŁA Magdalena | 187 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
68 | WDOWIAK Kasia | 190 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
69 | MROZIK Mariusz | 191 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
70 | WIŚNIK Asia | 192 | ROZBIEGANE JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | |
71 | WIŚNIK Marcin | 193 | ROZBIEGANE JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | |
72 | WOJDAN Iwona | 194 | RUNDORFINA | ŚWIERCZYNA | K-OPEN | |
73 | WRONA Ryszard | 196 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M-OPEN | |
74 | KUSIAK Joanna | 184 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
75 | KOCIK Janusz | 185 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
76 | KOCIK Magdalena | 189 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | |
77 | RYNDAK Mariusz | 199 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
78 | POŁUBIŃSKI Paweł | 186 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
79 | ZIOJŁA Violetta | 190 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
80 | ZIOJŁA Zbigniew | 182 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
81 | SZYŁO Michał | 184 | BIEGAJ Z CERKIEM | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
82 | KIEŁTYKA Rafał | 65 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
83 | GRZYSTEK Marcin | 43 | SITNO | M-OPEN |
Znaleziono 83 wynik(ów)