Organizator : | Fundacja Wujek Porada |
Data : | 2018-12-08 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 1 godz km |
Zgłoszonych : | 30 |
Wystartowało : | 29 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 29 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish_All 2km | Finish_All 4km | Finish_All 6km | Finish_All 8km | Finish_All 10km | Finish_All 12km | Finish_All 14km | Finish_All 16km | Finish_All 18km | Finish_All 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁOBOCKI Krzysztof ROSÓŁ Jacek WIATROWSKA Katarzyna CYL Dawid KRUSZKA Łukasz | 1 | AKTYWNA BYDGOSZCZ | 00:06:39 | 00:14:00 | 00:21:41 | 00:29:24 | 00:37:13 | 00:45:07 | 00:53:05 | 01:00:51 | |||
2 | GACKOWSKI Szymon GRAPATYN Piotr LEWICKI Maciej MORAWSKI Maciej KLUCZYK Mikołaj | 2 | AŚ BYDGOSZCZ | 00:06:10 | 00:13:05 | 00:20:22 | 00:27:35 | 00:34:56 | 00:42:15 | 00:49:37 | 00:57:01 | 01:04:06 | ||
3 | NAGOW Michał HEJNA Kamil KOLMAJER Rafał KADOW Ryszard CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia | 3 | BANDA WARIATÓW | 00:06:15 | 00:12:55 | 00:19:48 | 00:26:51 | 00:33:56 | 00:41:01 | 00:47:52 | 00:54:45 | 01:01:34 | ||
4 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr LEWANDOWSKI Beata LEWANDOWSKI Juliusz PESTKA Anna RUDOL Dominik | 4 | BRODACZ I SPOLKA | 00:05:57 | 00:14:05 | 00:23:25 | 00:32:15 | 00:41:22 | 00:50:41 | 01:00:08 | ||||
5 | MRUK Tomasz SOBCZAK Marcin WŁODARCZYK Wojciech BEDRA Robert GABRYCH Maciej | 5 | CZARNE STOPY.SM | 00:05:31 | 00:11:43 | 00:18:01 | 00:24:28 | 00:31:06 | 00:37:50 | 00:44:26 | 00:51:07 | 00:57:51 | 01:04:13 | |
6 | BEDNAREK Marta SOBCZAK Anna RUDOL Magdalena BĄK Oskar WASILEWSKI Dariusz | 6 | CZARNE STOPY.SM II | 00:05:39 | 00:13:10 | 00:20:54 | 00:28:54 | 00:36:54 | 00:44:50 | 00:52:46 | 01:00:30 | |||
7 | RYBICKI Artur PATKOWSKI Maciej TARNOWSKI Rafal KRUPA Dorota WÓJTOWICZ Monika | 7 | CZYZKOWKO BIEGA | 00:06:56 | 00:15:23 | 00:24:15 | 00:33:03 | 00:42:10 | 00:51:10 | 00:59:56 | ||||
8 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata POTRZEBOWSKI Marek NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka NOWAKOWSKA Marta | 8 | DEAF | 00:05:16 | 00:13:24 | 00:22:24 | 00:31:15 | 00:40:11 | 00:49:02 | 00:57:33 | ||||
9 | KUCHARSKI Adam WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa KUCHARSKI Adam WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | 9 | DOBROTLIWI BIEGACZE | 00:08:54 | 00:18:50 | 00:28:25 | 00:37:58 | 00:47:40 | 00:57:47 | |||||
10 | ZYGOWSKA Jolanta PRZEOR Wioletta MARKIEWICZ Karolina NOSSOWICZ Weronika WENCEL Andrzej | 11 | DRUŻYNA RTZ 8 | 00:06:34 | 00:34:00 | 00:53:22 | ||||||||
11 | KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin PAWLAK Jakub KEMPIŃSKA Beata NIEWIADOMY Marcin NIEWIADOMY Justyna | 12 | EKIPA ANANSIEGO | 00:05:57 | 00:13:58 | 00:22:31 | 00:31:12 | 00:39:44 | 00:48:37 | 00:57:33 | ||||
12 | KOZUCHOWSKA Natalia STERING Kamila NOWAKOWSKI Krzysztof OCHIMOWSKI Tomasz PISAREK Bogdan | 13 | FREAKY FIT | 00:04:55 | 00:11:59 | 00:19:50 | 00:27:37 | 00:35:29 | 00:43:04 | 00:50:44 | 00:58:11 | 01:05:37 | ||
13 | KOPACZ Hanka JANICKI Robert PLUTKA Martyna KAMIŃSKI Filip JACKOWIAK Łukasz | 14 | FREAKY FIT | 00:07:25 | 00:16:07 | 00:25:12 | 00:34:17 | 00:43:23 | 00:52:31 | 01:01:43 | ||||
14 | NOWICKI Marcin PRZYBYLSKI Sławek TARASIEWICZ Beata FALKIEWICZ Marek PISAREK Natalia | 15 | FREAKY FIT | 00:07:19 | 00:16:00 | 00:25:03 | 00:34:19 | 00:43:16 | 00:52:09 | 01:01:14 | ||||
15 | DAMSKI Łukasz RUTKOWSKI Szymon SEWERYN Waldemar JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 16 | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | 00:05:28 | 00:11:44 | 00:18:19 | 00:25:13 | 00:31:53 | 00:38:39 | 00:45:20 | 00:52:09 | 00:58:47 | 01:05:12 | |
16 | GĘBORYS Agnieszka PIASECKI Przemysław BEDNAREK Łukasz BEDNAREK Sebastian GRZEŚKOWIAK Paweł | 17 | GRZMIĄCE PIERUNY | 00:07:09 | 00:16:23 | 00:25:51 | 00:35:44 | 00:45:23 | 00:54:57 | 01:04:13 | ||||
17 | GÓRNA Karolina BALCERZAK Dorota DOBRUCHOWSKA Emilia KOMISARCZYK Iwona KUŚ Jagoda | 18 | INOWROCŁAW GIRLS | 00:07:28 | 00:16:08 | 00:24:35 | 00:33:03 | 00:41:19 | 00:49:36 | 00:57:57 | 01:05:33 | |||
18 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia RĘDZINA Agnieszka RĘDZINA Michał KOTECKI Marcin | 19 | KREJZOLE | 00:06:00 | 00:15:21 | 00:25:43 | 00:35:46 | 00:45:49 | 00:55:44 | 01:05:23 | ||||
19 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Kacper KRZYŻAŃSKA Pola MUSIAŁ Elwira KRZYŻAŃSKI Przemysław ŚMIAŁOWICZ Adam | 20 | KRZYŻAKI | 00:06:24 | 00:15:21 | 00:24:22 | 00:34:08 | 00:44:01 | 00:53:44 | 01:03:48 | ||||
20 | PALACZ Wioletta ROMIANOWSKA Agnieszka SZENK Marta ULAN Natalia GADZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 21 | LADYQUEEN | 00:06:54 | 00:14:34 | 00:21:46 | 00:29:28 | 00:37:11 | 00:44:36 | 00:52:29 | 01:00:03 | |||
21 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech LUTOWSKI Wojciech LUTOWSKI Wojciech LUTOWSKI Wojciech LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 22 | LUTEK JUSTRUN.PL | 00:06:44 | 00:13:58 | 00:21:22 | 00:28:57 | 00:36:39 | 00:44:17 | 00:52:05 | 00:59:46 | |||
22 | PAWLEWSKA Joanna CELUSTA Sylwia AFFELDT Joanna BYSTRYK Renia PAWLEWSKA Klaudia | 23 | NIEŚMIERTELNI | 00:07:34 | 00:16:22 | 00:25:28 | 00:35:06 | 00:44:38 | 00:54:00 | 01:02:54 | ||||
23 | ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra KUŚ Michał PALISZEWSKI Paweł KILAN Kacper | 24 | PACTUM | 00:05:18 | 00:13:07 | 00:21:34 | 00:30:22 | 00:40:27 | 00:49:24 | 00:56:57 | ||||
24 | ROGALSKA Anna KARWACKA Agnieszka WOJCIECHOWSKA Olga KACZMAREK Sandra CHABASINSKA Ania | 25 | PINUP POLE DANCE STUDIO | 00:07:24 | 00:16:37 | 00:26:32 | 00:36:47 | 00:47:05 | 00:55:10 | 01:03:58 | ||||
25 | WŁODARCZYK Olga ZYGOWSKI Michał RYBKA Aldona WŁODARCZYK Olga WŁODARCZYK Olga | 26 | PRZEBIERAŃCY | 00:05:18 | 00:13:54 | 00:23:04 | 00:32:16 | 00:41:45 | 00:51:00 | 01:00:17 | ||||
26 | CZARNECKA -PIJAROWSKA Dominika RANISZEWSKI Mikołaj BROSS Agata GORYŃSKI Maciej KWIATKOWSKA Lucyna | 27 | RUN MIKOŁAJKOWY TEAM SIEDLISKOWY | 00:05:49 | 00:14:28 | 00:23:30 | 00:32:32 | 00:41:46 | 00:51:08 | 01:00:27 | ||||
27 | POLASIK Michał CICHY Adam DRZEWIECKI Rafał WIECZOREK Łukasz KASTRAU Tomasz | 28 | RUN4FUN | 00:05:42 | 00:12:23 | 00:19:16 | 00:26:31 | 00:33:43 | 00:40:55 | 00:47:57 | 00:54:46 | 01:01:26 | ||
28 | WANKIEWICZ Łukasz ŁABENDA Robert RUMIŃSKI Adam NALEŻYTY Piotr WEŁNIŃSKA Patrycja | 29 | SZURUSIE TEAM | 00:05:38 | 00:12:22 | 00:19:08 | 00:26:13 | 00:33:30 | 00:40:28 | 00:47:42 | 00:54:47 | 01:01:16 | ||
29 | PIECZKA Marcin JELENIEWSKA Aneta PIECZKA Ewelina SZAMOCKI Wojciech MAŁKOWSKI Iwo | 30 | WYSTRZAŁOWA EKIPA | 00:06:17 | 00:15:01 | 00:23:52 | 00:32:35 | 00:40:30 | 00:48:35 | 00:56:30 | 01:04:29 |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)