Organizator : | Fundacja Wujek Porada |
Data : | 2018-12-08 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 1 godz km |
Zgłoszonych : | 30 |
Wystartowało : | 29 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 29 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish_All 2km | Finish_All 4km | Finish_All 6km | Finish_All 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MRUK Tomasz SOBCZAK Marcin WŁODARCZYK Wojciech BEDRA Robert GABRYCH Maciej | 5 | CZARNE STOPY.SM | 00:05:31 | 00:11:43 | 00:18:01 | 00:24:28 | |
2 | DAMSKI Łukasz RUTKOWSKI Szymon SEWERYN Waldemar JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 16 | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | 00:05:28 | 00:11:44 | 00:18:19 | 00:25:13 | |
3 | WANKIEWICZ Łukasz ŁABENDA Robert RUMIŃSKI Adam NALEŻYTY Piotr WEŁNIŃSKA Patrycja | 29 | SZURUSIE TEAM | 00:05:38 | 00:12:22 | 00:19:08 | 00:26:13 | |
4 | POLASIK Michał CICHY Adam DRZEWIECKI Rafał WIECZOREK Łukasz KASTRAU Tomasz | 28 | RUN4FUN | 00:05:42 | 00:12:23 | 00:19:16 | 00:26:31 | |
5 | NAGOW Michał HEJNA Kamil KOLMAJER Rafał KADOW Ryszard CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia | 3 | BANDA WARIATÓW | 00:06:15 | 00:12:55 | 00:19:48 | 00:26:51 | |
6 | GACKOWSKI Szymon GRAPATYN Piotr LEWICKI Maciej MORAWSKI Maciej KLUCZYK Mikołaj | 2 | AŚ BYDGOSZCZ | 00:06:10 | 00:13:05 | 00:20:22 | 00:27:35 | |
7 | KOZUCHOWSKA Natalia STERING Kamila NOWAKOWSKI Krzysztof OCHIMOWSKI Tomasz PISAREK Bogdan | 13 | FREAKY FIT | 00:04:55 | 00:11:59 | 00:19:50 | 00:27:37 | |
8 | BEDNAREK Marta SOBCZAK Anna RUDOL Magdalena BĄK Oskar WASILEWSKI Dariusz | 6 | CZARNE STOPY.SM II | 00:05:39 | 00:13:10 | 00:20:54 | 00:28:54 | |
9 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech LUTOWSKI Wojciech LUTOWSKI Wojciech LUTOWSKI Wojciech LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 22 | LUTEK JUSTRUN.PL | 00:06:44 | 00:13:58 | 00:21:22 | 00:28:57 | |
10 | ŁOBOCKI Krzysztof ROSÓŁ Jacek WIATROWSKA Katarzyna CYL Dawid KRUSZKA Łukasz | 1 | AKTYWNA BYDGOSZCZ | 00:06:39 | 00:14:00 | 00:21:41 | 00:29:24 | |
11 | PALACZ Wioletta ROMIANOWSKA Agnieszka SZENK Marta ULAN Natalia GADZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 21 | LADYQUEEN | 00:06:54 | 00:14:34 | 00:21:46 | 00:29:28 | |
12 | ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra KUŚ Michał PALISZEWSKI Paweł KILAN Kacper | 24 | PACTUM | 00:05:18 | 00:13:07 | 00:21:34 | 00:30:22 | |
13 | KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin PAWLAK Jakub KEMPIŃSKA Beata NIEWIADOMY Marcin NIEWIADOMY Justyna | 12 | EKIPA ANANSIEGO | 00:05:57 | 00:13:58 | 00:22:31 | 00:31:12 | |
14 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata POTRZEBOWSKI Marek NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka NOWAKOWSKA Marta | 8 | DEAF | 00:05:16 | 00:13:24 | 00:22:24 | 00:31:15 | |
15 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr LEWANDOWSKI Beata LEWANDOWSKI Juliusz PESTKA Anna RUDOL Dominik | 4 | BRODACZ I SPOLKA | 00:05:57 | 00:14:05 | 00:23:25 | 00:32:15 | |
16 | WŁODARCZYK Olga ZYGOWSKI Michał RYBKA Aldona WŁODARCZYK Olga WŁODARCZYK Olga | 26 | PRZEBIERAŃCY | 00:05:18 | 00:13:54 | 00:23:04 | 00:32:16 | |
17 | CZARNECKA -PIJAROWSKA Dominika RANISZEWSKI Mikołaj BROSS Agata GORYŃSKI Maciej KWIATKOWSKA Lucyna | 27 | RUN MIKOŁAJKOWY TEAM SIEDLISKOWY | 00:05:49 | 00:14:28 | 00:23:30 | 00:32:32 | |
18 | PIECZKA Marcin JELENIEWSKA Aneta PIECZKA Ewelina SZAMOCKI Wojciech MAŁKOWSKI Iwo | 30 | WYSTRZAŁOWA EKIPA | 00:06:17 | 00:15:01 | 00:23:52 | 00:32:35 | |
19 | RYBICKI Artur PATKOWSKI Maciej TARNOWSKI Rafal KRUPA Dorota WÓJTOWICZ Monika | 7 | CZYZKOWKO BIEGA | 00:06:56 | 00:15:23 | 00:24:15 | 00:33:03 | |
20 | GÓRNA Karolina BALCERZAK Dorota DOBRUCHOWSKA Emilia KOMISARCZYK Iwona KUŚ Jagoda | 18 | INOWROCŁAW GIRLS | 00:07:28 | 00:16:08 | 00:24:35 | 00:33:03 | |
21 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Kacper KRZYŻAŃSKA Pola MUSIAŁ Elwira KRZYŻAŃSKI Przemysław ŚMIAŁOWICZ Adam | 20 | KRZYŻAKI | 00:06:24 | 00:15:21 | 00:24:22 | 00:34:08 | |
22 | KOPACZ Hanka JANICKI Robert PLUTKA Martyna KAMIŃSKI Filip JACKOWIAK Łukasz | 14 | FREAKY FIT | 00:07:25 | 00:16:07 | 00:25:12 | 00:34:17 | |
23 | NOWICKI Marcin PRZYBYLSKI Sławek TARASIEWICZ Beata FALKIEWICZ Marek PISAREK Natalia | 15 | FREAKY FIT | 00:07:19 | 00:16:00 | 00:25:03 | 00:34:19 | |
24 | PAWLEWSKA Joanna CELUSTA Sylwia AFFELDT Joanna BYSTRYK Renia PAWLEWSKA Klaudia | 23 | NIEŚMIERTELNI | 00:07:34 | 00:16:22 | 00:25:28 | 00:35:06 | |
25 | GĘBORYS Agnieszka PIASECKI Przemysław BEDNAREK Łukasz BEDNAREK Sebastian GRZEŚKOWIAK Paweł | 17 | GRZMIĄCE PIERUNY | 00:07:09 | 00:16:23 | 00:25:51 | 00:35:44 | |
26 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia RĘDZINA Agnieszka RĘDZINA Michał KOTECKI Marcin | 19 | KREJZOLE | 00:06:00 | 00:15:21 | 00:25:43 | 00:35:46 | |
27 | ROGALSKA Anna KARWACKA Agnieszka WOJCIECHOWSKA Olga KACZMAREK Sandra CHABASINSKA Ania | 25 | PINUP POLE DANCE STUDIO | 00:07:24 | 00:16:37 | 00:26:32 | 00:36:47 | |
28 | KUCHARSKI Adam WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa KUCHARSKI Adam WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | 9 | DOBROTLIWI BIEGACZE | 00:08:54 | 00:18:50 | 00:28:25 | 00:37:58 | |
29 | ZYGOWSKA Jolanta PRZEOR Wioletta MARKIEWICZ Karolina NOSSOWICZ Weronika WENCEL Andrzej | 11 | DRUŻYNA RTZ 8 | 00:06:34 | 00:34:00 | 00:53:22 |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)