Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-10-07 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 13 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 200 |
Wystartowało : | 160 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 160 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | P3_Parking 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARABIN Anna | 1236 | CISNA | Kobiety | 00:00:01 | 00:41:11 | |||
2 | KOLASA Barbara | 1113 | Klub J.Słowackiego | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 00:50:25 | ||
3 | ZGŁOBICKA Izabela | 1150 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 00:43:27 | |||
4 | TRZASKOWSKA Joanna | 1175 | Trucht Tarchomin Team | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 00:34:15 | ||
5 | SZCZUR Iwona | 1217 | NOWA DĘBA | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 00:31:08 | |||
6 | RACHWALSKA Marzena | 1297 | CISNA | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 00:31:53 | |||
7 | SUCHODOLSKA Wioletta | 1182 | RADLIN | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | 00:41:14 | |||
8 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 1193 | Husaria Race Team | POLICE | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | 00:34:55 | ||
9 | PAWLAK Magdalena | 1209 | ADAMÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | 00:28:07 | |||
10 | SASAL Monika | 1124 | Fundacja Tylko Bieszczady | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 00:34:44 | ||
11 | DULAK Anna | 1179 | KIELCE | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 00:36:50 | |||
12 | OSIKOWSKA Aleksandra | 1220 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 00:38:33 | ||
13 | WACŁAWEK Marta | 1230 | Power Training | PIASTÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 00:37:38 | ||
14 | SERAFIN Monika | 1226 | Beskidy Tri Sport team | ZYRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 00:46:41 | ||
15 | KLIŚ Dominika | 1295 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 00:46:41 | |||
16 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 1110 | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | 00:36:27 | ||||
17 | KUKLA Elzbieta | 1156 | PWC Running Team | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | 00:36:02 | ||
18 | WOLSKA Aleksandra | 1266 | DZIK KOMANDO | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | Kobiety | Dzik Komando | 00:00:05 | 00:39:23 | |
19 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 1149 | Podkarpacka Szkoła Krav Maga | RZESZÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 00:34:44 | ||
20 | MAZUR Magdalena | 1137 | PRZEMYŚL | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 00:38:42 | |||
21 | ZIMOŃ Urszula | 1242 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Kobiety | Dzik Komando | 00:00:06 | 00:39:18 | |
22 | KOTELNICKA Renata | 1279 | PRZEMYŚL | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 00:38:42 | |||
23 | AMROZKIEWICZ - GROMEK Judyta | 1278 | Amrozkiewicz Team | SANOK | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 00:32:50 | ||
24 | MAJEWSKA Joanna | 1290 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 00:31:14 | ||
25 | EBERT Agata | 1160 | IMIELIN | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | 00:51:42 | |||
26 | KUKUŁA Patrycja | 1204 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | 00:44:07 | |||
27 | GRODECKA Nina | 1232 | DZIURÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | 00:38:35 | |||
28 | WTULICH Diana | 1121 | MŁAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 00:36:36 | |||
29 | ZEMŁA Dorota | 1161 | GLIWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 00:41:02 | |||
30 | MAKOWSKA Wanda | 1192 | SUSZNO | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 00:38:25 | |||
31 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 1210 | STARACHOWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 00:46:19 | |||
32 | ANTKOWIAK Katarzyna | 1282 | POZNAŃ | Kobiety | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | 00:00:08 | 00:40:42 | ||
33 | TOMAS Beata | 1136 | LUBOSZYCE | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 00:43:12 | |||
34 | ALEKSIEJUK Joanna | 1158 | Biegam, bo lubię. | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 00:39:45 | ||
35 | CZYŻEWSKA Ewelina | 1157 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 00:44:24 | |||
36 | BOBINSKA Marta | 1176 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 00:36:09 | |||
37 | GARWACKA Zuzanna | 1194 | NIEPORĘT | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 00:40:51 | |||
38 | GARWACKA Beata | 1195 | NIEPORĘT | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 00:39:47 | |||
39 | GOSEK Tatiana | 1243 | Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 00:51:09 | ||
40 | JĘDRYSZKA Urszula | 1241 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | OTWOCK | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 00:42:40 | ||
41 | JAŚKOWIAK Ewelina | 1281 | Muay Running Team | POZNAŃ | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 00:44:50 | ||
42 | PĘKALSKA Anna | 1277 | NIEPORĘT | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 00:40:24 | |||
43 | WYSOCKA Katarzyna | 1185 | KATOWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | 00:37:47 | |||
44 | MROZIK Magdalena | 1177 | Power training | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | 00:40:06 | ||
45 | KSIĘŻAK Jolanta | 1202 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | 00:43:55 | |||
46 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 1233 | WAŁBRZYCH | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | 00:37:05 | |||
47 | KORONA-SIERADZKA Bogusława | 1118 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 00:38:59 | |||
48 | SOBIK Paulina | 1169 | SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 00:36:29 | |||
49 | KOTOWSKA Sylwia | 1191 | OLSZTYN | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 00:44:37 | |||
50 | SOLA Aneta | 1184 | BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | BEŁŻYCE | Kobiety | Bełżyce i okolice biegają | 00:00:11 | 00:37:12 | |
51 | KOWALSKA Gabriela | 1200 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 00:41:01 | ||
52 | ZATOŃ Bożena | 1252 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 00:40:16 | |||
53 | KOWALEWSKA Kinga | 1293 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 00:40:21 | |||
54 | RORAT Lena | 1284 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 00:36:18 | ||
55 | BEDNAREK Grażyna | 1251 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | 00:40:55 | ||
56 | CZEPIEC Agata | 1267 | MUAY Running Team | KRAKOW | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | 00:40:26 | ||
57 | NOWATORSKA Anita | 1285 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | 00:38:12 | |||
58 | BĄDZIUL Dorota | 1126 | RZESZÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | 00:50:37 | |||
59 | KUBALA Alicja | 1139 | KALISZ | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | 00:35:36 | |||
60 | ŚWIDERSKA Sylwia | 1223 | SIEDLCE | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | 00:40:18 | |||
61 | KĘDZIOR Wiesława | 1273 | Nasniedogoniat | DĘBICA | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | 00:38:35 | ||
62 | KRASZKIEWICZ Marta | 1274 | NASNIEDOGONIAT | DĘBICA | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | 00:38:32 | ||
63 | SZYDŁOWSKA Paulina | 1289 | POZNAŃ | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | 00:37:52 | |||
64 | WIŚNIEWSKA Gosia | 1294 | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | 00:42:12 | ||||
65 | WIŚNIEWSKA-PĘPIAK Milena | 1146 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 00:45:02 | |||
66 | FABROWICZ Katarzyna | 1145 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 00:44:59 | |||
67 | STELMACH Agnieszka | 1178 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 00:38:19 | |||
68 | KRASOŃ Justyna | 1268 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | Kobiety | TSA Sandomierz | 00:00:14 | 00:39:29 | |
69 | DZIEDZIC Joanna | 1132 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:15 | 00:36:22 | |||
70 | MAREK Ewa | 1144 | KATOWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:15 | 00:43:52 | |||
71 | PAUL Viola | 1172 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:15 | 00:37:29 | ||
72 | LIDUK Wioletta | 1207 | BĘDZIN | Kobiety | 00:00:15 | 00:41:01 | |||
73 | KOPRIANIUK Anna | 1229 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Kobiety | 00:00:15 | 00:41:09 | |||
74 | PEŻYŃSKA Anna | 1181 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:16 | 00:41:33 | |||
75 | DONIEC Katarzyna | 1245 | JASŁO | Kobiety | 00:00:16 | 00:49:00 | |||
76 | BOSAK Maria | 1259 | JASŁO | Kobiety | 00:00:16 | 00:49:01 | |||
77 | ADAMOWSKA Katarzyna | 1116 | Adams Family | GLIWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:17 | 00:56:59 | ||
78 | STYKOWSKA Ewa | 1292 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:17 | 00:34:38 |
Znaleziono 78 wynik(ów)