Organizator : | TKKF Koszalin |
Data : | 2019-09-18 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 65 |
Wystartowało : | 53 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 52 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Start_All 0.2km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORMAN Kamil | 16 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:41 | |||
2 | WEBER Paweł | 44 | FPP | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:41 | ||
3 | WIKTOROWSKI Maciej | 45 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:42 | |||
4 | NIECKARZ Monika | 25 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:42 | ||
5 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 32 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:43 | |||
6 | PIECHOTA Robert | 59 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:44 | |||
7 | KACZMAREK Marta | 10 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:44 | ||
8 | PANASZEWSKI Przemysław | 27 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:45 | |||
9 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 23 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:48 | ||
10 | SŁOMIŃSKI Sylwester | 40 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:49 | ||
11 | TOWSTOKORY Marek | 42 | ZŁOTÓW | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:49 | |||
12 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 28 | SP MANOWO | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:49 | ||
13 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 52 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:49 | ||
14 | TROJAK Jakub | 56 | Wilki Koszalin | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:50 | ||
15 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 17 | WWW.E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:50 | ||
16 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 31 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | MANOWO | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:50 | ||
17 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 60 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:51 | ||
18 | KONKEL Łukasz | 15 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:51 | |||
19 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 26 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:51 | |||
20 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 33 | RUNKING | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:52 | ||
21 | CHABOWSKA Karolina | 58 | KOŁOBRZEG | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:52 | |||
22 | SAWIŃSKI Jacek | 36 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:53 | |||
23 | MARCINKOWSKI Jacek | 20 | SSK ORZEŁ ŚWIESZYNO | ŚWIESZYNO | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:53 | ||
24 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 63 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:55 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MARTKO Agnieszka | 21 | REVOLTA TEAM | KATOWICE | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:55 DNF | |||
26 | SCZYPEK Arkadiusz | 37 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:57 | ||
27 | WOŁODKOWICZ Hubert | 47 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:59 | ||
28 | HARASYM Daniel | 8 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:01:01 | ||
29 | KARNICKI Artur | 61 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:01:12 |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)