Organizator : | TKKF Koszalin |
Data : | 2019-09-18 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 65 |
Wystartowało : | 53 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 52 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Start_All 0.2km | Start_All 0.6km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORMAN Kamil | 16 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:41 | 00:02:15 | |||
2 | WIKTOROWSKI Maciej | 45 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:42 | 00:02:20 | |||
3 | WEBER Paweł | 44 | FPP | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:41 | 00:02:20 | ||
4 | NIECKARZ Monika | 25 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:42 | 00:02:21 | ||
5 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 32 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:43 | 00:02:23 | |||
6 | SŁOMIŃSKI Sylwester | 40 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:24 | ||
7 | PIECHOTA Robert | 59 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:44 | 00:02:25 | |||
8 | KACZMAREK Marta | 10 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:44 | 00:02:26 | ||
9 | PANASZEWSKI Przemysław | 27 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:45 | 00:02:27 | |||
10 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 28 | SP MANOWO | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:28 | ||
11 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 23 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:28 | ||
12 | TOWSTOKORY Marek | 42 | ZŁOTÓW | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:34 | |||
13 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 17 | WWW.E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:50 | 00:02:34 | ||
14 | TROJAK Jakub | 56 | Wilki Koszalin | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:50 | 00:02:35 | ||
15 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 52 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:36 | ||
16 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 31 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | MANOWO | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:50 | 00:02:37 | ||
17 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 33 | RUNKING | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:52 | 00:02:38 | ||
18 | KONKEL Łukasz | 15 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:51 | 00:02:38 | |||
19 | MARCINKOWSKI Jacek | 20 | SSK ORZEŁ ŚWIESZYNO | ŚWIESZYNO | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:53 | 00:02:39 | ||
20 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 26 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:51 | 00:02:39 | |||
21 | SCZYPEK Arkadiusz | 37 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:57 | 00:02:45 | ||
22 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 60 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:51 | 00:02:47 | ||
23 | CHABOWSKA Karolina | 58 | KOŁOBRZEG | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:52 | 00:02:47 | |||
24 | SAWIŃSKI Jacek | 36 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:53 | 00:02:48 | |||
25 | WOŁODKOWICZ Hubert | 47 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:59 | 00:02:50 | ||
26 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 63 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:55 | 00:02:53 | ||
27 | HARASYM Daniel | 8 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:01:01 | 00:03:09 | ||
28 | KARNICKI Artur | 61 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:01:12 | 00:03:39 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
MARTKO Agnieszka | 21 | REVOLTA TEAM | KATOWICE | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:55 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)