Organizator : | FUNDACJA "Aktywne Kujawy" |
Data : | 2019-10-05 |
Miejsce : | BYDGOSZCZ |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 152 |
Wystartowało : | 135 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 135 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUJAWA Katarzyna | 107 | KURCZAK I AGATKA | GDYNIA | K40 | |
2 | ADACH Magdalena | 1 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | K20 | |
3 | BOJAŁKOWSKA Krystyna | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | ||
4 | BOSSARDT Dorota | 16 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | |
5 | BRAC-WALCZYK Małgorzata | 17 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | DOLNA GRUPA | K60+ | |
6 | CZERNIA Dorota | 30 | CZERNIA TEAM | STRASZYN | K40 | |
7 | CZERNIA Michalina | 31 | CZERNIA TEAM | STRASZYN | K20 | |
8 | HAN Agnieszka | 63 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | |
9 | HAUSMAN Magdalena | 65 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | |
10 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 71 | CCR | PIASECZNO | K30 | |
11 | KARDACH Magdalena | 82 | #PUSZCZALSCY | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | |
12 | KĘDZIERSKA Paulina | 87 | LODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ | CHODZIEŻ | K30 | |
13 | KOCHOWICZ Anna | 89 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | ZIELONKA | K40 | |
14 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Magdalena | 99 | OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | PRĄDKI | K30 | |
15 | KUBALSKA Dorota | 103 | MŁAWA | K30 | ||
16 | KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA Hania | 106 | WKURW_TEAM / WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | NIEMCZ | K30 | |
17 | KUNKE Magdalena | 110 | WKURW_TEAM | MIEŚCISKO | K20 | |
18 | ŁUGOWSKA Agnieszka | 129 | NIEMCZ | K40 | ||
19 | MICHALIK Joanna | 142 | PBSLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | |
20 | MICHALSKA Daria | 143 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | |
21 | MIKLER Aleksandra | 145 | FOREST GANG | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | |
22 | NALASKOWSKA Anna | 154 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | ||
23 | NIEDBALSKA Anna | 156 | ŻNIN | K40 | ||
24 | NOWAK Natalia | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | ||
25 | NOWICKA Magdalena | 164 | GDYNIA | K30 | ||
26 | PALACZ Wioletta | 170 | PB SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | |
27 | PAWLAK Magdalena | 173 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | ||
28 | RAKOWSKA Natalia | 188 | FOREST GANG | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | |
29 | REMUS Sandra | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | ||
30 | SZKUTA Sławka | 216 | LEŚNE KUNY | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | |
31 | STRĘCIWILK Justyna | 223 | VADAIN RUNNING CLUB | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | |
32 | STRZYŻOWSKA Monika | 224 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | |
33 | SWICARZ Monika | 227 | PŁOCK | K40 | ||
34 | SZCZEPAŃSKA-DOLNA Edyta | 230 | FOREST GANG | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | |
35 | SZELIGA Karolina | 231 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | ||
36 | SZOPA Angelina | 232 | SISU OWB TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | |
37 | SZTEJKA Jolanta | 234 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | ||
38 | TARCZYŃSKA Marta | 244 | COOKIETEAMRUNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | |
39 | TYMCZEWSKA Alicja | 253 | TYMOLE TEAM | GNIEZNO | K20 | |
40 | TYNKIEWICZ Alicja | 255 | GRUCZNO | K50 | ||
41 | WAJER Marita | 256 | ŁĄCZY NAS PUSZCZA | ŚLESIN | K20 | |
42 | WALENTYN Danuta | 257 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | |
43 | WEILAND Agnieszka | 259 | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K30 | |
44 | WOJTANOWICZ Beata | 265 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K50 | ||
45 | WOJTYSIAK Dorota | 266 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | ||
46 | WOSZCZYK Agnieszka | 267 | ŁĄCZY NAS PUSZCZA | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | |
47 | ZAGOZDZON Wioleta | 274 | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K30 | |
48 | SALAMON Marta | 198 | WKURW_TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | |
49 | STASZKIEWICZ Lucyna | 219 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | |
50 | WITUCKA-GULSKA Barbara | 263 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | |
51 | WITKOWSKA Anna | 262 | SKĘPSCY BIEGACZE | SKĘPE | K40 | |
52 | PAWLACZYK- MATELA Emila | 301 | PSLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-OPEN | |
53 | KOTOWSKA Joanna | 302 | FOREST GANG | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | |
54 | GACA Anna Maria | 304 | AMG | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | |
55 | CZECH Izabela | 305 | FOREST GANG | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | |
56 | TESSA Justyna | 306 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | ||
57 | LEMAŃSKA- CHYLIŃSKA Marta | 316 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | ||
58 | WOLICKA Joanna | 320 | WROCŁAW | K40 | ||
59 | DRESLERSKA Agnieszka | 309 | COOKIETEAMRUNNERS | K30 | ||
60 | ROBACZEWSKA Kinga | 193 | DOBRCZ | K30 |
Znaleziono 60 wynik(ów)