Organizator : | FUNDACJA "Aktywne Kujawy" |
Data : | 2019-10-05 |
Miejsce : | BYDGOSZCZ |
Dystans : | 67 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 74 |
Wystartowało : | 58 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 58 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap 22.57km | Lap 43.47km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĄCZNY Jarosław | 127 | PB SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 01:48:35 | 03:44:30 | |
2 | OBRĘBSKI Grzegorz | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 01:49:20 | 03:45:30 | ||
3 | RYCHTER Karol | 310 | THE RYCHTERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 01:58:14 | 03:45:42 | |
4 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 176 | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | ŻNIN | M-20 | 01:49:16 | 03:47:17 | |
5 | HAUPA Maciej | 64 | KS DEBIUT | WIELEŃ | M-40 | 01:56:58 | 03:52:38 | |
6 | SZRULL Zenon | 233 | GRĄŻAWY | M-30 | 01:52:03 | 03:52:50 | ||
7 | MUCHA Robert | 149 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M-50 | 01:56:57 | 03:52:54 | |
8 | KAWIECKI Paweł | 86 | AKADEMIAMUZYCZNABIEGA | NIDZICA | M-20 | 02:00:17 | 03:58:54 | |
9 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:00:18 | 03:58:54 | ||
10 | SIUCHNIŃSKI Tomasz | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 01:58:22 | 04:01:29 | ||
11 | RUDNICKI Michał | 194 | PUSZCZALSCY | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 01:58:22 | 04:03:57 | |
12 | KOPACZ Adrian | 92 | BYSŁAW | M-30 | 01:53:15 | 04:03:58 | ||
13 | KUREK Jarosław | 111 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | M-30 | 02:01:00 | 04:20:22 | |
14 | ZDANOWSKI Dawid | 277 | WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 02:01:00 | 04:20:39 | |
15 | SIP Wojciech | 203 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M-40 | 02:08:25 | 04:21:49 | |
16 | LATOS Paweł | 115 | BRACIA LATOS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:03:29 | 04:23:22 | |
17 | DĄBKOWSKI Wojciech | 35 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 02:10:23 | 04:27:28 | ||
18 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 125 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:05:09 | 04:27:31 | |
19 | GAŁUSZKA Dorota | 55 | WTORKOWY TRENING | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-40 | 02:08:13 | 04:29:17 | |
20 | DROCIAK Michał | 43 | OSOWA GÓRA TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:09:02 | 04:30:34 | |
21 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | 261 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 02:17:22 | 04:31:05 | ||
22 | MARĆ Robert | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 02:11:47 | 04:32:20 | ||
23 | ZATORSKI Dariusz | 276 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M-40 | 02:16:41 | 04:34:44 | |
24 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 133 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 02:21:08 | 04:36:29 | |
25 | MĄDRAWSKI Rafał | 140 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M-40 | 02:16:41 | 04:38:48 | |
26 | NOWAK Przemysław | 163 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 02:17:10 | 04:39:48 | |
27 | LISIECKI Jacek | 123 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 02:10:24 | 04:40:43 | ||
28 | ZIENKIEWICZ Rafał | 278 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M-30 | 02:08:29 | 04:47:03 | |
29 | TEKLIŃSKI Dawid | 246 | WTORKOWY TRENING | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 02:10:54 | 04:49:34 | |
30 | FRYDRYCH Tomasz | 52 | ZAGNANSK BIEGA | TUMLIN | M-30 | 02:20:50 | 04:52:44 | |
31 | BORDUNA Łukasz | 11 | FSD RUN DERZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M-40 | 02:17:46 | 04:52:59 | |
32 | DĘBICKI Darek | 37 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | 02:19:50 | 04:55:34 | ||
33 | ŁOŚ Piotr | 128 | KRUSZYN | M-40 | 02:12:51 | 04:56:49 | ||
34 | DAWISKIBA Artur | 34 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M-40 | 02:18:33 | 04:59:39 | |
35 | FICNER Iwona | 47 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | STARE KUROWO | K-40 | 02:18:32 | 04:59:40 | |
36 | SOBAŃSKI Michał | 210 | CNN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:30:17 | 05:00:54 | |
37 | HIRT Tomasz | 67 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:17:46 | 05:03:25 | |
38 | SOBCZAK Tomasz | 211 | REBORN TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M-40 | 02:16:26 | 05:05:32 | |
39 | KOWALSKI Paweł | 94 | KOWALE TEAM | TORUŃ | M-40 | 02:27:17 | 05:06:49 | |
40 | SŁODOWNIK Rafał | 207 | BYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATON | ZIELONKA | M-40 | 02:27:18 | 05:06:51 | |
41 | FILIPEK Małgorzata | 48 | FOREST GANG | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 02:22:43 | 05:06:55 | |
42 | LEWIŃSKI Jacek | 119 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:24:23 | 05:08:09 | ||
43 | JĘSIEK-BARABASZ Agnieszka | 77 | STACHOWSCY | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | 02:23:58 | 05:14:05 | |
44 | SZWEDA Marek | 240 | ZŁOTÓW | M-60+ | 02:23:58 | 05:14:05 | ||
45 | SZTEJKA Damian | 235 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 02:33:06 | 05:15:43 | ||
46 | RACIBORSKI Grzegorz | 187 | TASAK TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 02:19:20 | 05:15:49 | |
47 | GRUBICH Damian | 61 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 02:28:16 | 05:16:19 | |
48 | WEILAND Adrian | 258 | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 02:18:06 | 05:16:36 | |
49 | DEJNECKA Ewa | 36 | WOODRUNNERS | TORUŃ | K-30 | 02:22:42 | 05:16:58 | |
50 | BUCHALSKI Rafał | 19 | REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS | JAROSZYN KOLONIA | M-20 | 02:25:22 | 05:27:03 | |
51 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 60 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 02:36:21 | 05:39:07 | ||
52 | SZWARC Paweł | 239 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU / RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:39:06 | 05:39:46 | |
53 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 62 | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 02:39:02 | 05:39:50 | |
54 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 02:39:01 | 05:39:50 | ||
55 | SIEKIERSKI Tomasz | 202 | PUSZCZALSCY | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 02:37:26 | 05:47:53 | |
56 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | 307 | FORDONRUNNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:55:22 | 06:04:17 | |
57 | NIEMCZEWSKA Angelika | 158 | LZS 'JEDNOŚĆ' ŁOBŻENICA | ŁOBŻENICA | K-40 | 02:51:01 | 06:07:44 | |
58 | ŻUKOWSKA Joanna | 282 | POBIEGANI | LUBIEWO | K-30 | 02:51:03 | 06:07:46 |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)