Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-01-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 300 |
Wystartowało : | 266 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 266 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYDRO Agata | 1132 | Fun&Run | STRZYŻÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | |
2 | RYŁKO Mariola | 1227 | SOLINA TEAM | SOLINA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
3 | ŻELAZNY Agnieszka | 1260 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | |
4 | GALANTY Agnieszka | 1154 | DYBAWKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | ||
5 | STARZECKA Joanna | 1041 | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
6 | LUZAR Monika | 1076 | MiA | BIELAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
7 | ŻYNDA Marta | 1141 | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | SUWAŁKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | |
8 | DZIERŻAK Elżbieta | 1039 | Husaria Race Team | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | |
9 | GRUCHAŁA Agnieszka | 1118 | PRUSICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
10 | RABSZTYN-PIEKARSKA Natasza | 1044 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | ||
11 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | 1143 | Wieliszew Heron Team | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | |
12 | SADOWIŃSKA Adriana | 1016 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | |
13 | BOGDAŁ Joanna | 1023 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | |
14 | MAZUREK Katarzyna | 1188 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | |
15 | SKUZA Małgorzata | 1258 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | ||
16 | FILIPIAK Beata | 1080 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | |
17 | ZWIERZ Małgorzata | 1098 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | ||
18 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1096 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | ||
19 | AUGUSTYNIAK Kinga | 1306 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | |
20 | GAJDA Beata | 1240 | #Yoloteamkrk | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | |
21 | PEKALSKA Anna | 1184 | NIEPORĘT | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | ||
22 | WYSOCKA Katarzyna | 1086 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | ||
23 | GORAJ - ZAJĄC Aleksandra | 1279 | Nightrunners | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | |
24 | SZYBIAK Joanna | 1216 | Agona W&M | KRZYWCZA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | |
25 | MARUT Kaśka | 1263 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | |
26 | OŻÓG Iwona | 1145 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | ||
27 | OŻÓG Dorota | 1146 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | ||
28 | WIŚNIEWSKA Gosia | 1097 | OLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | ||
29 | FRĄC Elżbieta | 1012 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | |
30 | MAJCHROWICZ Marzenna | 1185 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | ||
31 | CZOCHARA Marta | 1122 | amator | OPOLE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)