Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-01-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 300 |
Wystartowało : | 266 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 266 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITEK Elżbieta | 1248 | BARYCZKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | ||
2 | WARĘCKA Kasia | 1135 | LESKO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
3 | WYDRO Agata | 1132 | Fun&Run | STRZYŻÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | |
4 | WARCHOŁ - SNUZIK Patrycja | 1159 | Solina Team | POLAŃCZYK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
5 | KOPERSKA Anna | 1082 | HYDRO CENTRUM D.K. KOPERSCY M.MASTALERZ SP. J. | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
6 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 1193 | HOCZEW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | ||
7 | RYŁKO Mariola | 1227 | SOLINA TEAM | SOLINA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
8 | KASPROWICZ Justyna | 1147 | Fun&Run | CZUDEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
9 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1179 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | ||
10 | POJNAR Katarzyna | 1225 | BESKO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | ||
11 | ŻELAZNY Agnieszka | 1260 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | |
12 | BURDA Renata | 1282 | MTB MOSIR DUKLA | DUKLA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | |
13 | TRZASKOWSKA Joanna | 1109 | Trucht Tarchomin Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | |
14 | KALBARCZYK Adriana | 1070 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | |
15 | GALANTY Agnieszka | 1154 | DYBAWKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | ||
16 | RZEMIENIEWSKA Marta | 1261 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | |
17 | LENKIEWICZ-BARDZIŃSKA Agata | 1210 | MKS Halicz, Nadleśnictwo Lutowiska | LUTOWISKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
18 | POSZYTEK Jagoda | 1042 | REDA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
19 | STARZECKA Joanna | 1041 | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
20 | KALINOWSKA Lucyna | 1115 | PRZEMYŚL | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
21 | LUZAR Monika | 1076 | MiA | BIELAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
22 | IGNOR Edyta | 1211 | Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
23 | SASAL Monika | 1107 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | ||
24 | DĄBRÓWKA Nina | 1200 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |
25 | PIRÓG Beata | 1305 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | ||
26 | MARSZAŁ Katarzyna | 1099 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | ||
27 | ŻYNDA Marta | 1141 | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | SUWAŁKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | |
28 | DZIERŻAK Elżbieta | 1039 | Husaria Race Team | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | |
29 | SARNA Agata | 1040 | TYCZYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
30 | GRUCHAŁA Agnieszka | 1118 | PRUSICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
31 | RABSZTYN-PIEKARSKA Natasza | 1044 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | ||
32 | SUJAK Małgorzata | 1030 | MKB DREPTAK | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | |
33 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | 1143 | Wieliszew Heron Team | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | |
34 | MACHUCKA Ewelina | 1094 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | ||
35 | WRZOSEK Justyna | 1059 | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | ||
36 | PAWELEC Justyna | 1060 | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | ||
37 | KOCEMBA Danuta | 1114 | brak | PORĄBKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | |
38 | WOLSKA Marta | 1155 | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | SŁUPSK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | |
39 | KLĘCZAR Ewa | 1232 | brak | KĘTY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | |
40 | BARCZAK Sylwia | 1301 | Perfect Runner /Stay Insane | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | |
41 | ZAJDEL Monika | 1101 | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | ||
42 | ŚWIGONIAK Anna | 1014 | NOWA HUTA TEAM FUNDACJA BIEG ROLNIKA | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | |
43 | NOWAK Wioletta | 1229 | Dzikie Mustangi | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | |
44 | SADOWIŃSKA Adriana | 1016 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | |
45 | BOGDAŁ Joanna | 1023 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | |
46 | JENDRICHOVSKA Danuta | 1308 | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | |||
47 | MAZUREK Katarzyna | 1188 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | |
48 | SKUZA Małgorzata | 1258 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | ||
49 | GUZEK Ewa | 140 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | |
50 | JEŻOWSKA Iga | 1209 | WW TEAM | LUBLN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | |
51 | OWOCKA Ewa | 1289 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | ZABRZE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | |
52 | KOLIBAROVA Martina | 1309 | Maras Team | PRESOV | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | |
53 | BIEDRZYCKA Marta | 1079 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | |
54 | KAŹMIERCZAK Malwina | 1071 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | |
55 | BENSKA Krystyna | 1081 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | |
56 | FILIPIAK Beata | 1080 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | |
57 | KOCZAJA Malgorzata | 1105 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | ||
58 | ZWIERZ Małgorzata | 1098 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | ||
59 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1096 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | ||
60 | GNIECIAK Monika | 1126 | BieszczadyRun | GÓRA PUŁAWSKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | |
61 | BĄDZIUL Dorota | 1018 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | ||
62 | GŁUSZKO Justyna | 1231 | SOLIN TEAM | BEREZKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | |
63 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 1024 | Podkarpacka Szkoła Krav Maga | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | |
64 | PABIAŃCZYK Małgorzata | 1286 | STARY GOŚCINIEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | ||
65 | GERGONT Aleksandra | 1230 | MYŚLENICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | ||
66 | AUGUSTYNIAK Kinga | 1306 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | |
67 | GAJDA Beata | 1240 | #Yoloteamkrk | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | |
68 | GARWACKA Beata | 1247 | NIEPORĘT | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | ||
69 | RACHWAŁ Izabela | 1244 | ODOLANÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | ||
70 | SAMBORSKA Weronika | 1178 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | BRZYSKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | |
71 | PEKALSKA Anna | 1184 | NIEPORĘT | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | ||
72 | RÓŻYCKA Dorota | 1177 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | JASŁO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | |
73 | JAWORSKA Marta | 1182 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | ||
74 | MAJ Paulina | 1194 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | ||
75 | TOBERA Alicja | 1149 | BORZECIN DUZY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | ||
76 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Joanna | 1311 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | ||
77 | WYSOCKA Katarzyna | 1086 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | ||
78 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | 1130 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | ||
79 | GADECKA Magdalena | 1057 | Raptowni | LISIA GORA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
80 | CIESZYŃSKA Jolanta | 1157 | Sekcja Biegowa Famila | GLIWICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
81 | LIS Maria | 1127 | RZESZOW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | ||
82 | ŻARNICKA Anna | 1035 | Stay Insane/CrossFit Z16 | TURKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | |
83 | GORAJ - ZAJĄC Aleksandra | 1279 | Nightrunners | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | |
84 | SZYBIAK Joanna | 1216 | Agona W&M | KRZYWCZA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | |
85 | MARUT Kaśka | 1263 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | |
86 | BIESZCZAD Ilona | 1052 | KKB MOSIR Krosno | WOJASZÓWKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | |
87 | OŻÓG Iwona | 1145 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | ||
88 | OŻÓG Dorota | 1146 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | ||
89 | JANKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1110 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | ||
90 | SŁOBODA Magdalena | 1119 | RunSłobodan | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | |
91 | WIŚNIEWSKA Gosia | 1097 | OLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | ||
92 | BRZOZOWSKA Paulina | 1170 | STALOWA WOLA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | ||
93 | FRĄC Elżbieta | 1012 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | |
94 | CZUBA Jadwiga | 1287 | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | |||
95 | WOŹNIAK Aleksandra | 1169 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | ||
96 | SZYMAŁA Monika | 1264 | KLUCZBORK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | ||
97 | MAJCHROWICZ Marzenna | 1185 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | ||
98 | CZOCHARA Marta | 1122 | amator | OPOLE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | |
99 | KOKOT Katarzyna | 672 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | |
100 | TYLKA Małgosia | 1131 | LEGNICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | ||
101 | SULEJA Joanna | 1173 | Szwla stargard | STARGARD | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | |
102 | HADAM Ewa | 1031 | Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów | DYNÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | |
103 | MOTOWIDŁO Anna | 1257 | JW3730 | KOLBUSZOWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | |
104 | OKLEJ Agata | 1300 | Korniłow Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | |
105 | STAWSKA Natalia | 1047 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | |
106 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | 1277 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | ||
107 | GREGORCZYK Jadwiga | 1013 | Zabiegani Mielec | KROSNO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | |
108 | WOJTYNA Agata | 1089 | #kaszanienamoka | GDAŃSK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 |
Znaleziono 108 wynik(ów)