Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-01-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44,6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 852 |
Wystartowało : | 772 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 763 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km | Split_Mateusz 26.5km | Split_Kamyk 34.2km | Split_Mateusz 40.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OCZOŚ Hubert | 1136 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:49:06 | 03:36:05 | 04:12:47 | ||
2 | FRĄC Dariusz | 23 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 03:09:06 | 04:12:47 | 04:57:37 | |
3 | PRZECH-FUS Agnieszka | 22 | WW Team | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | 03:44:35 | 05:12:15 | 06:13:34 | |
4 | LITWINEK Marek | 18 | WW TEAM | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 03:11:50 | 04:40:34 | 05:33:52 | |
5 | SIKORA Michał | 17 | PUŁAWY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:54:23 | 03:46:36 | 04:29:02 | ||
6 | PASTUŁA Łukasz | 16 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 02:26:35 | 03:13:25 | 03:52:24 | ||
7 | SURDACKI Mateusz | 837 | NAŁĘCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:52:23 | 03:43:44 | 04:26:24 | ||
8 | PAUL Viola | 21 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 03:29:38 | 04:35:36 | 05:23:07 | |
9 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 20 | Night Runners Gliwice | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 03:52:20 | 05:17:15 | 06:11:13 | |
10 | BOGDAŁ Sebastian | 32 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 03:12:30 | 04:16:03 | 05:10:45 | |
11 | WRONA Tomek | 33 | KS Pegaz | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 03:40:41 | 04:54:18 | 05:51:30 | |
12 | MAZUREK Monika | 28 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKOW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 03:52:56 | 05:08:43 | 05:58:16 | |
13 | KOWALIK Anna | 25 | UMCS Biega | ŁADA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 03:32:22 | 04:53:43 | 06:00:14 | |
14 | SIKOŃCZYK Miłosz | 35 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 02:23:32 | 03:03:26 | 03:40:39 | ||
15 | LENART-KŁOŚ Katarzyna | 26 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 03:09:33 | 04:12:42 | 04:56:46 | ||
16 | KŁOŚ Artur | 27 | PKO Bank Polski | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 03:09:34 | 04:12:44 | 04:56:47 | |
17 | ZIEŃKOWSKA Izabela | 29 | WW TEAM | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | 03:57:10 | 05:12:12 | 06:13:39 | |
18 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 30 | LublinBiega | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 03:41:58 | 04:57:42 | 06:00:14 | |
19 | KORZENIOWSKA Joanna | 24 | UMCS Biega | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 03:32:22 | 04:53:42 | 05:47:04 | |
20 | ŻUREK Pawel | 31 | Runteam Pawłowice | HULL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 02:12:51 | 02:52:31 | 03:31:45 | |
21 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 47 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 02:20:28 | 03:00:45 | 03:37:11 | ||
22 | MATUŁA Przemysław | 39 | UMCS Biega | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 03:24:19 | 04:44:56 | 05:30:38 | |
23 | RUBIN Andrzej | 42 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 03:17:49 | 04:21:26 | 05:05:01 | |
24 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Paweł | 40 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 03:27:04 | 04:31:56 | 05:30:54 | |
25 | LEŚNIAK Dariusz | 38 | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 02:48:09 | 03:46:30 | 04:29:12 | ||
26 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 46 | Wędrujące Sokoły | SUWAŁKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 03:38:24 | 04:47:20 | 05:41:57 | |
27 | WARZYCHA Krzysztof | 37 | BYTOM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 03:31:10 | 04:31:23 | 05:15:38 | ||
28 | WAJCOWICZ Witold | 45 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 02:55:40 | 03:53:09 | 04:36:49 | |
29 | GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 48 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 03:31:10 | 04:31:23 | 05:15:38 | ||
30 | KOSIN Paweł | 49 | Klub Biegających Leśników | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 02:37:02 | 03:21:19 | 03:59:21 | |
31 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 36 | Run Energy Club | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 02:55:46 | 03:53:11 | 04:36:49 | |
32 | SZYMANOWSKI Tomek | 44 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 03:10:15 | 04:12:25 | 05:02:34 | ||
33 | BIELECKI Filip | 43 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 03:10:15 | 04:12:24 | 05:02:33 | ||
34 | KOZAK Marcin | 53 | Saint-Gobain Squad | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 03:11:51 | 04:26:41 | 05:11:25 | |
35 | DUDEK Michał | 58 | Biegusiem.pl | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 03:24:32 | 04:35:40 | 05:21:30 | |
36 | WIĘCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 57 | Od_Cieniasa_Do_Ultrasa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 03:04:40 | 04:04:45 | 04:52:26 | |
37 | ODRZYWÓŁ VEL NAWENTURA Wojciech | 55 | Łódź Kocha Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 02:33:59 | 03:14:47 | 03:51:44 | |
38 | SMOTER Wojciech | 51 | SBRT GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 03:13:17 | 04:23:46 | 05:15:58 | |
39 | WARZYCHA Dawid | 54 | PKP InterCity | BYTOM | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | 03:03:43 | 04:13:28 | 05:00:03 | |
40 | GĄSZCZYK Grzegorz | 56 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 03:12:31 | 04:22:09 | 05:10:13 | |
41 | STOLARZ Paweł | 60 | Żywcem Zabiegani | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 03:14:39 | 04:18:51 | 05:07:36 | |
42 | MAZUREK Robert | 65 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe / LUBELAKY | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 02:22:12 | 03:03:34 | 03:41:03 | |
43 | PAŃTAK Sławomir | 66 | 21daplot Jarosław | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 02:48:08 | 03:38:30 | 04:22:23 | |
44 | SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 62 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 03:42:49 | 04:53:48 | 05:47:19 | |
45 | KUSION Anna | 61 | TARNÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 02:57:40 | 03:53:58 | 04:38:12 | ||
46 | KŁOSOWSKI Karol | 63 | Los Trepos Companieros | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | ||||
47 | BAŁCHAN Krzysztof | 64 | CPR Rzeszów | CZUDEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 02:38:30 | 03:31:53 | 04:18:06 | |
48 | GRECH-BARAN Marta | 77 | ROGATE TORPEDY | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 03:48:31 | 05:05:23 | 06:02:50 | |
49 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 70 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 03:18:29 | 04:18:44 | 05:07:49 | ||
50 | SKOTNICKA Anna | 75 | TTC MPEC Tarnów | ŁĘKAWICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 02:43:17 | 03:32:15 | 04:12:34 | |
51 | JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 67 | Maratończyk Dębica | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 02:55:36 | 03:53:10 | 04:39:22 | |
52 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA Beata | 76 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 03:51:54 | 05:07:13 | 06:03:52 | |
53 | SKOTNICKI Dariusz | 74 | TTC MPEC Tarnów | ŁĘKAWICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 02:43:17 | 03:32:16 | 04:12:34 | |
54 | ZAWADZKI Karol | 68 | Radlinioki w biegu | RADLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 02:52:55 | 03:49:23 | 04:26:38 | |
55 | ZAWADZKI Dariusz | 835 | Radlinioki w biegu | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 02:52:54 | 03:49:17 | 04:26:38 | |
56 | WISZNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 73 | GRUPA SKROMNYCH BIEGACZY | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 03:55:29 | 05:07:15 | 06:03:52 | |
57 | WILIMSKI Tomasz | 84 | Night Runners | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 03:31:04 | 04:53:13 | 05:45:01 | |
58 | MYŚLIŃSKI Tomasz | 81 | Biegusiem.pl | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 03:49:07 | 05:02:32 | 06:06:40 | |
59 | SOLICH Patryk | 83 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 03:30:48 | 04:53:12 | 05:43:01 | |
60 | LIS Marek | 88 | CYBULICE MAŁE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | 03:05:47 | 03:57:39 | 04:35:39 | ||
61 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 93 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 02:49:40 | 03:37:39 | 04:14:21 | ||
62 | DONIEC Sebastian | 91 | www.adwokatdoniec.pl | JASŁO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 02:54:50 | 03:51:36 | 04:38:03 | |
63 | SOKOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 86 | STARACHOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 03:10:47 | 04:05:25 | 04:51:40 | ||
64 | PORĘBSKA Dorota | 94 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 03:52:56 | 05:08:45 | 05:58:35 | |
65 | SUWAŁA Anna | 80 | Biegusiem.pl | RADOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 03:24:32 | 04:35:38 | 05:21:29 | |
66 | MACHUCKI Adrian | 92 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 02:27:05 | 03:06:31 | 03:41:12 | ||
67 | KULIK Katarzyna | 82 | Night Runners Gliwice | BYTOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | 03:30:49 | 04:53:14 | 05:43:02 | |
68 | BARAN Jakub | 78 | ROGATE TORPEDY | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 03:48:33 | 05:05:25 | 06:02:50 | |
69 | ZATORSKI Andrzej | 90 | STARACHOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 03:03:21 | 04:04:13 | 04:56:37 | ||
70 | TOMANEK Renata | 87 | STARACHOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 03:24:26 | 04:30:27 | 05:20:18 | ||
71 | MORCINEK Marcin | 89 | Bluszcza | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 03:08:01 | 04:10:53 | 04:58:55 | |
72 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 97 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 02:55:40 | 03:53:10 | 04:36:49 | |
73 | OBARSKI Norbert | 99 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | 03:54:01 | 05:12:10 | 06:12:49 | ||
74 | TKACZEWSKI Piotr | 112 | Miechów | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 02:34:20 | 03:18:21 | 03:56:57 | |
75 | KAPUSTA Dawid | 106 | Wkurw_team | HUTA JÓZEFÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 02:25:15 | 03:07:32 | 03:46:38 | |
76 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | 109 | Husaria Race Team | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:24:03 | 03:06:37 | 03:44:07 | |
77 | CYRAN Grzegorz | 104 | Ailleron | KRACZKOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 03:03:45 | 04:02:32 | 04:52:08 | |
78 | FOGEL Janusz | 103 | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 03:02:21 | 03:59:15 | 04:43:31 | |
79 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 100 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 02:10:54 | 02:50:05 | 03:24:36 | |
80 | WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ Agnieszka | 105 | NH Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 03:52:49 | 05:08:46 | 05:58:20 | |
81 | NIEDZIELA Paweł | 836 | Tim Tirim Team | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 03:08:22 | 04:02:34 | 04:49:04 | |
82 | GLEISNER Tomasz | 108 | Tarnów | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 02:22:29 | 03:04:08 | 03:39:35 | |
83 | FOGEL Ewa | 102 | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 02:38:43 | 03:33:11 | 04:13:57 | |
84 | BACZA Piotr | 111 | ŻURAWICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 03:29:00 | 04:40:37 | 05:30:40 | ||
85 | GAWCZYŃSKA - BACZA Izabela | 110 | ŻURAWICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 03:29:00 | 04:40:37 | 05:30:39 | ||
86 | KOSMĘDA Piotr Michał | 107 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 02:46:16 | 03:38:13 | 04:16:16 | ||
87 | KOZICKI Marcin | 95 | SOSNOWICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 03:08:22 | 04:07:54 | 04:54:51 | ||
88 | ZABURKO Mateusz | 119 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 03:52:46 | 05:11:01 | 06:02:57 | ||
89 | MAZUR Marek | 115 | ŻURAWICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 03:47:25 | 05:03:15 | 05:58:55 | ||
90 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 124 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 02:36:14 | 03:24:53 | 04:06:45 | ||
91 | SMOROŃSKI Jacek | 117 | MĘCINA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 02:43:05 | 03:27:46 | 04:08:49 | ||
92 | FLĄDRO Daniel | 121 | WOKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:25:29 | 03:11:47 | 03:51:38 | ||
93 | WYŻYKOWSKA Agnieszka | 120 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 03:28:47 | 04:30:09 | 05:19:51 | |
94 | BURY Marek | 127 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 03:13:31 | 04:20:15 | 05:05:36 | ||
95 | PANTOŁ Mirosław | 123 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 02:38:53 | 03:27:03 | 04:08:36 | ||
96 | MAZUR Magdalena | 114 | ŻURAWICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 03:47:23 | 05:03:19 | 05:58:55 | ||
97 | SZCZUR Wiesław | 126 | NOWA DĘBA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 02:44:53 | 03:31:39 | 04:11:13 | ||
98 | SZCZUR Iwona | 125 | NOWA DĘBA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 03:05:47 | 03:57:58 | 04:39:22 | ||
99 | KOCHAJ Wojciech | 113 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:37:46 | 03:25:51 | 04:06:39 | ||
100 | SZELER Joanna | 122 | Biegająca z psami | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 04:01:47 | 05:00:45 | 06:01:04 | ||
101 | KOSNO Weronika | 137 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 03:42:22 | 04:49:06 | 05:40:51 | |
102 | BUJALSKI Szymon | 133 | Kuznia triathlonu | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 02:49:51 | 03:38:08 | 04:16:20 | |
103 | GROCHOWSKI Paweł | 130 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 03:29:50 | 04:25:49 | 05:11:54 | |
104 | MASZEWSKA Agata | 134 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 02:49:52 | 03:38:08 | 04:16:21 | |
105 | ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub | 139 | Night Runners / NBR Team | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | 03:05:57 | 04:33:38 | 05:18:08 | |
106 | JANICKI Tomasz | 138 | 21daplot Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 02:54:03 | 03:47:03 | 04:29:24 | |
107 | MICHALSKA Klementyna | 135 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 03:22:26 | 04:37:13 | 05:27:51 | ||
108 | JANIK Paweł | 136 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 02:27:57 | 03:16:31 | 03:56:49 | ||
109 | CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 129 | ALEKSANDRÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | 03:21:05 | 04:22:20 | 05:07:57 | ||
110 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 146 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 02:49:30 | 03:51:38 | 04:36:50 | ||
111 | GAWRON Marcin | 155 | Ideo | NOWY BOREK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 02:55:14 | 03:51:09 | 04:35:44 | |
112 | ŁYDA Piotr | 153 | HUTA RÓŻANIECKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 03:20:51 | 04:25:29 | 05:15:11 | ||
113 | SAWICKI Radek | 142 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 03:09:01 | 04:24:57 | 05:14:41 | |
114 | WILK Bartosz | 151 | Wilki na szlaku | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 02:28:52 | 03:31:49 | 04:17:24 | |
115 | HORBACZEWSKI Marek | 145 | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 03:43:42 | 04:55:44 | 05:46:42 | ||
116 | KŁOSIŃSKI Rafał | 148 | Race Fighter | DĘBE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:43:16 | 03:46:28 | 04:34:43 | |
117 | GURGUL Sebastian | 149 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 02:43:51 | 03:29:45 | 04:06:46 | |
118 | ZIELONKA Mariusz | 150 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 03:46:00 | 04:47:56 | 05:43:14 | |
119 | KULA Robert | 152 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 02:38:18 | 03:24:51 | 04:00:19 | |
120 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 154 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 03:17:01 | 04:25:24 | 05:13:30 | |
121 | GĄTARCZYK Mariusz | 144 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 03:09:03 | 04:24:55 | 05:14:33 | |
122 | WASĄŻNIK Marcin | 143 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | JÓZEFÓW/OTWOCKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | 03:07:40 | 04:18:56 | 05:14:41 | |
123 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 141 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 03:18:19 | 04:32:39 | 05:22:39 | |
124 | GURGUL Mateusz | 158 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 02:43:51 | 03:29:44 | 04:06:46 | |
125 | LOSKA Michał | 171 | Baran Trail Race | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 03:34:09 | 04:36:56 | 05:34:33 | |
126 | AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester | 161 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:14:39 | 02:56:18 | 03:32:12 | |
127 | ROMANOWSKA Ewa | 159 | ŁYSOMICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 03:52:28 | 05:02:12 | 05:55:41 | ||
128 | FIREK Rafał | 167 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 03:00:42 | 03:59:05 | 04:42:35 | |
129 | FLIS Piotr | 168 | Daniel's Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 03:32:07 | 04:45:41 | 05:41:37 | |
130 | KISIAŁA Filip | 162 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 02:50:32 | 03:45:22 | 04:33:02 | |
131 | MICHNO Anna | 170 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 03:54:04 | 05:05:22 | 06:02:10 | |
132 | WENECKA-FLIS Anna | 169 | Daniel's Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 03:52:50 | 05:08:33 | 05:59:25 | |
133 | BARTOSIEWICZ Daria | 165 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | 03:09:05 | 04:24:56 | 05:14:41 | |
134 | LATO Karolina | 156 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | 03:55:23 | 04:57:41 | 05:49:50 | |
135 | ORŁOWSKI Radosław | 160 | #kaszanienamoka biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | 03:08:38 | 03:58:17 | 04:38:53 | |
136 | SUJAK Mirosław | 163 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 02:27:35 | 03:10:52 | 03:50:01 | |
137 | URBASEK Łukasz | 182 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:12:46 | 02:54:35 | 03:36:58 | ||
138 | GOLEC Tomasz | 180 | BIT team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 02:46:32 | 03:33:49 | 04:11:16 | |
139 | WITKOWSKA Beata | 186 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | 03:15:10 | 04:15:31 | 05:03:00 | ||
140 | KOBIERSKI Piotr | 181 | UKA Ultras Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:07:17 | 02:41:50 | 03:12:33 | |
141 | RAKOCZY Dorota | 184 | MILANÓWEK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 03:28:37 | 04:38:00 | 05:28:54 | ||
142 | MORAWSKA Anna | 185 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 03:37:52 | 04:46:09 | 05:46:04 | ||
143 | RAKOCZY Paweł | 183 | MILANÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 02:55:06 | 03:59:11 | 04:45:46 | ||
144 | SIKORSKI Radosław | 174 | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 02:39:39 | 03:28:50 | 04:09:28 | ||
145 | KLUZA-HOWIL Lila | 177 | www.biegowekaizen.pl | GRYFINO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 03:39:55 | 04:57:54 | 05:50:51 | |
146 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 173 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 03:17:00 | 04:25:26 | 05:13:30 | ||
147 | STASIEWICZ Jacek | 178 | Wschodnia Siła | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 03:02:05 | 03:59:12 | 04:41:08 | |
148 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława | 175 | ZIELONKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 02:36:51 | 03:20:01 | 03:56:39 | ||
149 | HOWIL Waldemar | 176 | www.biegowekaizen.pl | GRYFINO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 02:57:33 | 03:56:31 | 04:41:12 | |
150 | NIEDZIELA Marcin | 189 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 02:54:50 | 03:49:22 | 04:37:22 | ||
151 | CZAPLA Arkadiusz | 190 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:46:56 | 03:40:11 | 04:22:32 | ||
152 | GORZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 196 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 03:50:44 | 04:59:40 | 05:59:13 | ||
153 | MACKIEWICZ Roman | 197 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 02:55:36 | 03:53:55 | 04:36:36 | |
154 | JAROSZ JARSZEWSKI Mateusz | 195 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 02:50:20 | 03:46:41 | 04:35:35 | ||
155 | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | 199 | Piaseczno running | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 03:19:43 | 04:22:35 | 05:07:37 | |
156 | ŻAK Oliwia | 198 | Piaseczno Running | JASTRZĘBIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 03:19:42 | 04:22:32 | 05:07:01 | |
157 | SZYPUŁA Michał | 191 | Olza Cieszyn | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 03:05:48 | 04:02:55 | 04:48:59 | |
158 | BORUCKI Jakub | 187 | #kaszanienamoka / Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:27:18 | 03:10:35 | 03:46:16 | |
159 | BARAŃSKI Michał | 193 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 03:01:22 | 04:00:44 | 04:46:25 | ||
160 | MARCELA Marcin | 188 | Fat Mama's Sport Club | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:46:55 | 03:36:21 | 04:18:46 | |
161 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 200 | FundacjaAuxilium Bochnia | BOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 03:08:43 | 04:17:24 | 05:05:44 | |
162 | ŚLĘCZKA Damian | 204 | Biomedycyna Sp. z o.o. | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:08:54 | 02:48:34 | 03:22:33 | |
163 | CYBUŁKA Mariusz | 207 | STAŚ BIEGA | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 03:30:05 | 04:40:24 | 05:33:07 | |
164 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKI Jakub | 201 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 02:30:41 | 03:15:23 | 03:54:59 | ||
165 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 202 | Biegowy Świat | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 02:46:49 | 03:34:19 | 04:13:33 | |
166 | BATOR Marek | 208 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 03:34:22 | 04:44:25 | 05:44:50 | ||
167 | TOMAS Dariusz | 212 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 02:39:31 | 03:28:09 | 04:04:48 | ||
168 | DROZD Arkadiusz | 217 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 03:22:27 | 04:37:13 | 05:31:12 | ||
169 | HORBACZ Hanna | 218 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 03:54:25 | 05:16:02 | 06:15:28 | ||
170 | FUS Maciej | 209 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 02:37:57 | 03:21:01 | 03:58:22 | ||
171 | WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 210 | Największa Armia Świata/Feel the Freedom | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 03:23:19 | 04:40:28 | 05:33:01 | |
172 | LESZCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 213 | Body Club | MŁAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 02:13:17 | 02:50:26 | 03:24:23 | |
173 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | 214 | Budago.pl | BRZOZÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:57:56 | 03:47:15 | 04:30:26 | |
174 | ROSA Aleksander | 219 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 03:54:25 | 05:16:03 | 06:15:27 | ||
175 | KALTENBERG Janusz | 211 | JAROSŁAW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 02:38:04 | 03:25:24 | 04:07:32 | ||
176 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 216 | Happy Tri Friends | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
177 | CHMIEL Michał | 221 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 03:23:50 | 04:22:44 | 05:17:28 | |
178 | DORSZ Beata | 226 | SOPOT | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:55:19 | 03:47:49 | 04:28:26 | ||
179 | SADY Sebastian | 222 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 02:55:31 | 03:48:59 | 04:33:01 | ||
180 | KRENZEL Regina | 225 | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 02:22:32 | 03:01:49 | 03:36:55 | ||
181 | MICHNO Tomasz | 224 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 03:54:04 | 05:05:21 | 06:02:10 | |
182 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 227 | Hutnik Warszawa | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | 03:03:37 | 04:02:09 | 04:42:01 | |
183 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 223 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | WOJASZÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 02:52:20 | 03:33:32 | 04:06:24 | |
184 | SUŁKOWSKI Maciej | 220 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:14:37 | 02:53:53 | 03:28:35 | ||
185 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Piotr | 228 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 03:05:57 | 04:33:37 | 05:18:08 | |
186 | GLINIANY Adam | 235 | Zabiegana rodzinka | WYRY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 03:45:31 | 05:09:29 | 06:06:24 | |
187 | WOLF Weronika | 234 | Tkkf i Rozbiegany Koszalin | SIANÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 03:25:15 | 04:25:17 | 05:09:50 | |
188 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 241 | Piaseczno Running | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 03:19:41 | 04:22:34 | 05:07:05 | |
189 | ŚLEDZIOWSKI Andrzej | 242 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 03:03:41 | 04:08:52 | 04:51:18 | |
190 | BEDNARCZYK Jakub | 239 | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 03:11:50 | 04:26:40 | 05:11:25 | ||
191 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 231 | PozytywnieZabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 03:09:11 | 04:06:55 | 04:53:58 | |
192 | KUNKEL Anna | 246 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 03:17:10 | 04:14:57 | 05:00:45 | |
193 | MAKAREWICZ Wiktor | 233 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 02:36:14 | 03:25:17 | 04:07:48 | ||
194 | GLINIANY Małgorzata | 236 | Zabiegana rodzinkaq | WYRY | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 03:45:32 | 05:09:28 | 06:06:23 | |
195 | KRAWCZAK Paulina | 248 | Biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 02:39:00 | 03:25:44 | 04:02:02 | |
196 | WAWRZAK Ryszard | 238 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 02:48:12 | 03:46:50 | 04:31:22 | |
197 | MAKOWSKA Maja | 244 | Team Aktywni z Cukrzycą | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 03:24:01 | 04:18:42 | 05:06:58 | |
198 | SOBOŃ Ewelina | 230 | KORCZYNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 03:39:28 | 04:56:57 | 05:50:00 | ||
199 | CHRUŚCIŃSKA Justyna | 229 | night runners poznań | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 03:32:03 | 04:35:45 | 05:27:12 | |
200 | DUKATA Grzegorz | 240 | MGW | CHUDÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 03:09:07 | 04:14:16 | 05:03:15 | |
201 | GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | 243 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 03:15:17 | 04:21:56 | 05:07:04 | ||
202 | KANDEFER Marcin | 245 | Ideo | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 02:55:13 | 03:51:08 | 04:33:04 | |
203 | KANDEFER Urszula | 232 | Ideo.pl | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 03:39:29 | 04:56:57 | 05:50:00 | |
204 | MYGA Anna | 255 | Heartless | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | 03:09:49 | 04:07:01 | 04:47:26 | |
205 | RUDZKI Tomasz | 253 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 03:31:03 | 04:45:55 | 05:40:10 | ||
206 | MORAWA Mateusz | 250 | Lacho Team | RADZISZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:20:13 | 03:01:39 | 03:35:43 | |
207 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 252 | G.B.U.R. | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 02:32:41 | 03:18:37 | 03:58:09 | |
208 | PIECUCH Marcin | 258 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 02:26:05 | 03:08:46 | 03:46:09 | |
209 | CEBERAK Bartosz | 249 | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:52:08 | 02:26:58 | |||
210 | POTONIEC Grzegorz | 251 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 02:36:05 | 03:21:59 | 04:03:42 | ||
211 | SZOTA Robert | 256 | SMT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 02:58:45 | 03:53:08 | 04:29:20 | |
212 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 260 | CZARNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:47:06 | 04:18:43 | 05:20:02 | ||
213 | WOJNAROWICZ Tomasz | 259 | spartaniediecią/obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 02:38:20 | 03:46:34 | 04:29:48 | |
214 | WYWŁOKA Paulina | 5 | www.treningfizjoterapia.pl | JAROSŁAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:07:39 | 02:43:42 | 03:13:45 | |
215 | PIECUCH Karolina | 257 | Lacho Team/Sklep Biegacza | PRZEWORSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 02:47:11 | 03:38:43 | 04:19:21 | |
216 | MYGA Michał | 254 | Heartless | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | 03:09:49 | 04:07:00 | 04:47:25 | |
217 | KALBARCZYK Wojciech | 262 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 02:51:59 | 03:47:05 | 04:25:38 | |
218 | CHWALISZEWSKI Jarosław | 839 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 02:52:40 | 03:45:50 | 04:29:25 | |
219 | KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 265 | Night Runners | POTASZE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | 03:23:22 | 04:31:08 | 05:19:19 | |
220 | MODRZEJEWSKI Adam | 266 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 02:51:58 | 03:47:05 | 04:25:40 | |
221 | SOSZYŃSKA Gosia | 271 | człapacze | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 03:37:20 | 04:37:52 | 05:28:21 | |
222 | HYZIAK Jakub | 261 | jj.runners | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 03:22:16 | 04:41:15 | 05:31:21 | |
223 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Paweł | 263 | ITMBW | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 03:01:14 | 04:02:23 | 04:45:58 | |
224 | FIECEK Paweł | 268 | Świnki trzy | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 03:09:07 | 04:03:29 | 04:43:42 | |
225 | GÓRSKI Emil | 267 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 03:13:14 | 04:17:56 | 05:03:25 | |
226 | CHOMICZ Martyna | 269 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 02:46:54 | 03:35:12 | 04:16:40 | ||
227 | PASIECZNY Robert | 264 | FARTLEK GO | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:04:51 | 02:41:29 | ||
228 | NIEGOWSKI Tomasz | 270 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 02:59:25 | 03:57:54 | 04:40:34 | ||
229 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 278 | Lacho Team | PRZEWORSK | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 03:43:36 | 04:50:41 | 05:37:32 | |
230 | POROWSKI Łukasz | 273 | ŁAPY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 02:37:44 | 03:24:50 | 04:03:02 | ||
231 | OPALIŃSKI Tomasz | 274 | OSTRÓDA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 03:29:50 | 04:34:30 | 05:26:34 | ||
232 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 272 | człapacze | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 03:21:59 | 04:27:11 | 05:13:32 | |
233 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | 281 | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 02:55:41 | 03:53:13 | 04:33:52 | ||
234 | RĘKAS Michał | 277 | Raptowni | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 03:09:08 | 04:03:27 | 04:43:42 | |
235 | GAWLEWICZ Tomasz | 282 | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 02:55:44 | 03:53:12 | 04:33:52 | ||
236 | SIPIERA Tomasz | 276 | Lacho Team | GIEBUŁTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 02:34:49 | 03:26:08 | 04:06:33 | |
237 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 279 | SOLINA TEAM | SOLINA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:18:16 | 02:59:16 | 03:36:25 | |
238 | WICZUK Michał | 283 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:42:56 | 03:38:57 | 04:25:51 | ||
239 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 296 | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 03:14:42 | 04:20:15 | 05:09:42 | ||
240 | ŁUKOWSKA Lidia | 285 | PKB Endorfina | BĘDKÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 03:17:26 | 04:21:50 | 05:09:35 | |
241 | WALASEK Grzegorz | 289 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 02:31:50 | 03:23:11 | 04:02:29 | |
242 | PRYSZCZ Mirosław | 295 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 02:38:22 | 03:36:12 | 04:17:35 | ||
243 | SIÓDMIAK Cezary | 294 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 03:15:13 | 04:22:12 | 05:12:57 | |
244 | PILCH Daniel | 292 | WWW.GOHARDORGOHOME.PL | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 03:18:22 | 04:24:52 | 05:18:14 | |
245 | SZAPORÓW Łukasz | 290 | SRTG Proszowice | PROSZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:20:59 | 03:04:02 | 03:40:58 | |
246 | CZAJKOWSKI Rafał | 288 | EkoBiegi/BBL Warszawa Polonez | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 02:50:37 | 03:39:09 | 04:19:39 | |
247 | SEKUŁA Mirek | 293 | Infinity runner's team GRYBÓW | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:41:57 | 03:27:44 | 04:05:55 | |
248 | HAJDO Robert | 297 | BKB Victoria | BRZESKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 03:01:56 | 04:00:32 | 04:47:27 | |
249 | ŻURAWSKI Sławomir | 284 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 02:57:34 | 03:44:40 | 04:25:18 | |
250 | NOWAKOWSKI Tobiasz | 291 | Race Fighter | STANISŁAWÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:58:57 | 02:35:46 | ||
251 | SZOSTEK Michał | 300 | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 02:29:10 | 03:15:16 | 03:54:50 | |
252 | LEDWOLORZ Anna | 309 | KS Kanałek / Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 03:02:15 | 03:59:23 | 04:42:51 | |
253 | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | 299 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 03:29:38 | 04:35:38 | 05:27:12 | |
254 | PYZEL Agnieszka | 303 | KS Pegaz | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 03:19:45 | 04:25:25 | 05:07:00 | |
255 | CHRUŚCIEL Michał | 304 | Fartlek Go | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 02:38:27 | 03:26:52 | 04:06:16 | |
256 | PAWLUS Paweł | 298 | ŻYWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 03:05:39 | 04:02:57 | 04:48:29 | ||
257 | KURZAJ Aleksandra | 306 | WGD RUN | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 02:55:36 | 03:53:55 | 04:36:36 | |
258 | IŁOWIECKI Dominik | 305 | NBR Team | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 02:22:05 | 03:03:28 | 03:40:51 | |
259 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 307 | Pozytywanie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 03:04:28 | 04:04:13 | 04:46:50 | |
260 | POPIOŁEK Jacek | 308 | LOST in SPORT\biegusiem.pl | GĄSIORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 03:20:35 | 04:38:42 | 05:27:45 | |
261 | WYROBA Waldemar | 301 | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 02:29:10 | 03:15:16 | 03:54:51 | |
262 | WIELECHOWSKA Natalia | 312 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 03:13:14 | 04:17:56 | 05:03:24 | |
263 | WRÓBEL Dominik | 314 | AZS PWSZ Krosno | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 03:16:34 | 04:16:25 | 05:04:19 | |
264 | JURCZAK Roman | 310 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:31:25 | 03:21:38 | 04:06:09 | ||
265 | BĄK Piotr | 316 | Husaria Race Team | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 03:42:17 | 04:46:28 | 05:36:45 | |
266 | KASPRZYK Krzysztof | 843 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 02:21:51 | 03:11:47 | 03:57:45 | ||
267 | ŻORNIAK Mateusz | 317 | Mega Fason Sieniawa | SIENIAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 02:12:20 | 02:48:44 | 03:20:32 | |
268 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 311 | Zabierzów Biega | BOLECHOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 02:38:36 | 03:25:33 | 04:04:25 | |
269 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 324 | MIECHÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 02:42:33 | 03:40:26 | 04:28:28 | ||
270 | PIETRZAK Mariusz | 325 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 03:00:06 | 03:53:08 | 04:37:54 | ||
271 | BZOWSKA Aleksandra | 319 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 03:52:20 | 05:17:13 | 06:11:13 | |
272 | KOPYŚĆ Jarosław | 323 | Pszczółkowski Team | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 03:29:11 | 04:29:15 | 05:18:44 | |
273 | CHUDZICKI Łukasz | 320 | ŁOMIANKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 03:07:54 | 04:02:52 | 04:46:44 | ||
274 | APANOWICZ Angelika | 318 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 03:08:01 | 04:03:57 | 04:46:12 | ||
275 | WALASZKOWSKA Dominika | 330 | BIESY | GOŚCICINO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 02:43:36 | 03:33:42 | 04:12:58 | |
276 | ŚCIEBURA Paweł | 329 | LEWIN BRZESKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:29:44 | 03:11:21 | 03:49:32 | ||
277 | OCHYRA Konrad | 327 | LESKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 02:43:44 | 03:34:47 | 04:13:42 | ||
278 | BABIJ Jakub | 861 | Spokojna Głowa | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 02:54:09 | 03:53:03 | 04:39:47 | |
279 | KORBUT Radosław | 334 | Koniuchy | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 03:03:39 | 04:02:09 | 04:48:32 | |
280 | WĘCŁAWSKI Łukasz | 331 | LUWE | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | 03:21:07 | 04:18:37 | 05:08:14 | |
281 | GESSLER Łukasz | 332 | POL-DACH Łukasz Gessler | GOŚCICINO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 02:33:32 | 03:19:16 | 03:57:30 | |
282 | CIUBA Paweł | 333 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa 'Sokół' | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 02:50:29 | 03:40:01 | 04:17:48 | |
283 | SEKUŁA Piotr | 335 | MILANÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 02:56:03 | 03:49:21 | 04:32:58 | ||
284 | MIĄDZEL Katarzyna | 338 | Zagnańsk Biega | ZAGNAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 03:41:14 | 05:02:35 | 05:54:23 | |
285 | GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 336 | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 03:34:25 | 04:46:12 | 05:39:08 | ||
286 | TOBIASZ Kamil | 337 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać / wkurwteam | OPATÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 03:41:10 | 05:02:33 | 05:54:25 | |
287 | KUSZ Tomasz | 340 | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 03:08:17 | 04:08:52 | 05:04:20 | ||
288 | BZDYRA Michał | 342 | POTOK GÓRNY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 02:55:54 | 03:51:08 | 04:32:32 | ||
289 | NOWOMIEJSKI Marcin | 343 | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | 02:53:07 | 03:50:12 | 04:39:51 | ||
290 | PRZYBYLSKI Łukasz | 344 | Duchy postepu | SZADEK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 03:41:50 | 04:46:29 | 05:48:44 | |
291 | NASTAROWICZ Tomasz | 345 | duchpostepu 2018 | SZADEK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 03:34:20 | 04:37:45 | 05:30:13 | |
292 | TUROSZ Zbigniew | 346 | LEŻAJSK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 02:51:23 | 03:44:58 | 04:28:33 | ||
293 | GÓRA Grzegorz | 349 | Night Runners Wrocław/ ParaFiT | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 03:33:52 | 04:42:00 | 05:35:04 | |
294 | KOFIN GREEN OFFICE Maciej | 353 | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | OCHOJNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 03:48:35 | 05:00:20 | 05:59:12 | |
295 | PAWELCZYK Anita | 352 | Spartanie Dzieciom | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 03:45:14 | 04:56:12 | 05:56:33 | |
296 | PREISNER Remigiusz | 351 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 02:53:29 | 03:53:28 | 04:40:08 | ||
297 | DROBOT Piotr | 348 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 03:09:12 | 04:06:54 | 04:53:58 | |
298 | KOŁACKA Martyna | 355 | Aptiv Running Team | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 02:40:11 | 03:23:33 | 04:02:09 | |
299 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 356 | Finisz Rymanów | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | 03:02:23 | 04:05:00 | 04:57:40 | |
300 | GRABOŚ Nina | 357 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 02:49:40 | 03:37:40 | 04:14:22 | ||
301 | SAMUŚ Dariusz | 354 | SPARTAN RACE TRAINING GROUP | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | 02:55:00 | 03:54:37 | 04:39:36 | |
302 | TURZAŃSKA Iwona | 350 | Night Runners Wrocław/ParaFiT | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 03:33:54 | 04:42:10 | 05:35:12 | |
303 | NIEDŹWIECKA Kasia | 360 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 04:07:17 | 05:26:53 | 06:29:05 | |
304 | KĘPKA Andrzej | 363 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 03:27:17 | 04:25:49 | 05:15:03 | |
305 | NIEWIECZERZAŁ Tomasz | 359 | BEŁCHATÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:32:29 | 03:25:29 | 04:11:04 | ||
306 | CZUBA Michał | 361 | LIGOTA ZAMECKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 03:09:47 | 04:09:06 | 04:53:27 | ||
307 | KOCOT Sebastians | 364 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 02:55:48 | 03:47:06 | 04:27:17 | ||
308 | BĘTKOWSKI Wojciech | 365 | STRÓŻE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:15:02 | 02:54:50 | 03:29:46 | ||
309 | NIERADA Marcin | 358 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 02:26:27 | 03:10:03 | 03:48:14 | ||
310 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 362 | KLUCZBORK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 02:43:29 | 03:36:04 | 04:20:43 | ||
311 | NOWICKI Michael | 900 | norafsport | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:23:51 | 03:08:00 | 03:49:36 | |
312 | MACIAK Rafał | 370 | Ekipa Z Tarnowa | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 02:38:02 | 03:27:24 | 04:08:18 | |
313 | BANASIK Karolina | 367 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | 03:31:31 | 04:41:49 | 05:36:34 | |
314 | HEJMAN Maciej | 366 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 03:31:30 | 04:44:22 | 05:36:34 | |
315 | PELA Dariusz | 369 | TMT Toruń Sky-Trans | ŁUBIANKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 02:37:46 | 03:28:19 | 04:11:56 | |
316 | SOBICZEWSKA Iza | 374 | ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | 04:07:17 | 05:26:57 | 06:29:07 | |
317 | WĄSIK Kornelia | 371 | Biegusiem.pl | KŁOCZEW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | 03:40:43 | 04:38:27 | 05:27:44 | |
318 | MACIĄG Michał | 372 | biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 03:01:49 | 03:52:48 | 04:33:54 | |
319 | KUCIEL Paweł | 368 | Kopalnia Wapienia Czatkowice | TENCZYNEK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 02:29:02 | 03:15:07 | 03:49:49 | |
320 | ARENTEWICZ Grzegorz | 373 | Toruń Multisport Team | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 03:10:50 | 04:27:18 | 05:24:12 | |
321 | GAWRON Tomasz | 375 | LUBSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 02:48:30 | 03:49:14 | 04:34:26 | ||
322 | KIELISIAK Małgorzata | 386 | Husaria Race Team | BRAŃSZCZYK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 03:42:18 | 04:46:25 | 05:36:24 | |
323 | BOGUSZ Bartosz | 387 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 02:51:11 | 03:42:14 | 04:27:05 | ||
324 | LASKO Łukasz | 388 | BIESY | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 02:39:38 | 03:25:39 | 04:04:51 | |
325 | TOMIK Małgorzata | 385 | www.berserk-sklep.pl | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:54:20 | 03:46:20 | 04:28:48 | |
326 | POŁATYŃSKI Daniel | 389 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | DĄBIE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 02:12:23 | 02:50:09 | 03:25:42 | |
327 | KARUŚ Waldemar | 382 | 14das Jaroslaw | ORŁY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 02:48:08 | 03:33:01 | 04:10:22 | |
328 | BERGAŃSKI Michał | 381 | Brygada Beskidów | GRYBÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 02:21:43 | 03:01:41 | 03:37:42 | |
329 | CZAJKA Karol | 384 | Inkubator Przedsiębiorczości w Lublinie | KRĘPIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 02:20:35 | 03:03:17 | 03:41:48 | |
330 | NIENADOWSKA Beata | 380 | ELAKTYWNI | ELBLĄG | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:59:03 | 03:51:22 | 04:32:09 | |
331 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Łukasz | 383 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 03:55:54 | 05:08:13 | 06:12:49 | |
332 | GAJDA Jacek | 378 | LUBSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 03:07:52 | 04:15:53 | 05:06:45 | ||
333 | BRZOZOWSKA Anna | 394 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica / Krasnystaw Biega | KRASNYSTAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 02:56:50 | 03:56:29 | 04:46:22 | |
334 | WĘGLARZ Czesław | 393 | NIEZRZESZONY | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 02:25:17 | 03:07:21 | 03:44:41 | |
335 | NORBERT Michał | 392 | ŚWIDNICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 02:28:29 | 03:06:44 | 03:41:34 | ||
336 | MALIK Grzegorz | 390 | Przemyśl | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 02:52:15 | 04:00:02 | 04:35:59 | |
337 | BRZOZOWSKI Armand | 395 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 02:56:50 | 03:56:30 | 04:46:25 | |
338 | LAMPARSKI Łukasz | 391 | GÓRKI WIELKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 02:20:03 | 02:58:15 | 03:30:47 | ||
339 | BILSKI Marek | 397 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 03:14:45 | 04:15:09 | 05:08:55 | ||
340 | PASTERZ Piotr | 396 | biegające urzędasy | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 02:40:40 | 03:26:24 | 04:08:03 | |
341 | AMBICKI Miłosz | 398 | wkurw_team | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 03:22:49 | 04:31:22 | 05:14:59 | |
342 | ŚWIĘCICKA Dagmara | 399 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | 03:55:52 | 05:19:16 | 06:20:50 | |
343 | MAKOWSKI Marek | 403 | WTP | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | 03:17:55 | 04:15:01 | 04:59:38 | |
344 | CISZYŃSKI Marek | 405 | START Katowice | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 03:04:27 | 04:04:12 | 04:46:50 | |
345 | PEŁDIAK Bogdan | 402 | LUTOWISKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | 03:30:41 | 04:38:21 | 05:33:47 | ||
346 | WZOREK Ewa | 404 | Wkurw_team | WILKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:59 | 03:55:48 | 05:19:15 | 06:20:50 | |
347 | DZIEKAN Krzysztof | 401 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | 03:17:55 | 04:15:01 | 04:59:36 | |
348 | JASIKOWSKI Łukasz | 407 | Koniuchy | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 03:28:57 | 04:38:12 | 05:29:07 | |
349 | DUBANIK Piotr | 412 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | MUNINA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 03:28:00 | 04:37:53 | 05:27:14 | |
350 | WIĘCH Piotr | 406 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 02:17:39 | 03:12:13 | 03:47:55 | ||
351 | SERZYSKO Bartosz | 414 | Aptiv Running Team | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 02:40:11 | 03:23:34 | 04:02:03 | |
352 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 416 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 02:46:11 | 03:31:43 | 04:09:48 | ||
353 | PORĘBSKI Zbigniew | 413 | Quattro | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 03:01:50 | 04:00:15 | 04:46:48 | |
354 | PORTACHA Katarzyna | 415 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 03:30:25 | 04:33:25 | 05:25:50 | ||
355 | ZIĘBA Marcin | 418 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 02:39:00 | 03:29:04 | 04:08:34 | |
356 | CHUDECKI Andrzej | 417 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 03:08:21 | 04:06:12 | 04:51:11 | ||
357 | SŁOBODA Elżbieta | 422 | RunSłobodan | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 03:09:11 | 04:08:24 | 04:52:06 | |
358 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 425 | Dekan Lesko | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:20:29 | 03:04:23 | 03:43:22 | |
359 | WIERNASZ Grzegorz | 426 | Karcher Krosno Centrum Suchoduł | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 02:47:19 | 03:36:34 | 04:17:44 | |
360 | FILIPIAK Hieronim | 421 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 02:47:56 | 03:38:19 | 04:20:00 | |
361 | JANIK Janusz | 423 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 03:17:00 | 04:25:26 | 05:13:29 | |
362 | EPA Karolina | 419 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 02:27:50 | 03:15:04 | 03:53:06 | |
363 | POSTÓŁ Karolina | 424 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 03:54:17 | 05:25:39 | 06:14:08 | |
364 | GRANDA Paweł | 427 | 21 Daplot Jarosław | ZARZECZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 03:10:26 | 04:08:31 | 04:56:34 | |
365 | KAWALEC Małgorzata | 420 | Dream Team | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 03:36:36 | 04:41:05 | 05:30:11 | |
366 | PYRZAK Jacek | 429 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 02:42:53 | 03:26:30 | 04:02:01 | ||
367 | SEREDA Joanna | 434 | ŁOMIANKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 03:14:24 | 04:07:21 | 04:49:18 | ||
368 | PISINGAS Mariusz | 430 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 02:38:30 | 03:23:47 | 04:01:43 | |
369 | LITWINOWICZ Karolina | 433 | PARA-NIE-DO-PARY | BĘDZIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 03:20:24 | 04:25:03 | 05:09:40 | |
370 | PARYS Michał | 428 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 03:16:08 | 04:33:05 | 05:32:07 | ||
371 | BIJOŚ Mirosław | 431 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 03:04:37 | 04:02:25 | 04:48:31 | ||
372 | ŁĘPICKI Artur | 441 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:21:51 | 03:04:27 | 03:41:03 | |
373 | KORS Justyna | 442 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 03:14:24 | 04:07:24 | 04:47:43 | ||
374 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 440 | dream team | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:36:41 | 04:41:05 | 05:30:07 | ||
375 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 439 | SPRINT Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 02:16:14 | 02:53:07 | 03:25:37 | |
376 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 437 | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 02:35:21 | 03:24:00 | 04:08:25 | ||
377 | PLOCH Jakub | 6 | NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 02:02:01 | 02:37:33 | ||
378 | JEŻOWSKI Jacek | 436 | WW Team | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:59:09 | 03:52:32 | 04:40:30 | |
379 | WĘGRZYN Krzysztof | 438 | Reszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | KRASNE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 02:47:06 | 03:36:19 | 04:18:28 | |
380 | STAŃKO Paweł | 444 | LUTOWISKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 02:30:12 | 03:15:14 | 03:53:37 | ||
381 | BLACHA Agata | 445 | Biłgoraj | BIŁGORAJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 02:59:51 | 03:55:23 | 04:39:52 | |
382 | SNARSKA Katarzyna | 449 | Pfizer Polska | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 03:34:29 | 04:42:06 | 05:38:24 | |
383 | LANDA Maciej | 450 | Ks Janusze | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 02:31:12 | 03:20:07 | 03:59:41 | |
384 | TROJNAR Damian | 446 | Ks Janusze | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 02:43:14 | 03:37:12 | 04:18:34 | |
385 | GAWRON Janusz | 443 | Brygada Beskidów | LIMANOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 02:11:59 | 02:47:29 | 03:18:04 | |
386 | ADAMSKI Bartłomiej | 451 | Ronche Qcyki | MODLNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 03:24:51 | 04:22:49 | 05:10:03 | |
387 | ANDRES Kamil | 448 | KS Janusze | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 02:19:55 | 03:01:59 | 03:36:55 | |
388 | TUTKA Maksymilian | 447 | Ks Janusze | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 02:50:24 | 03:47:00 | 04:32:46 | |
389 | FLIŚNIK Mirek | 456 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 03:01:15 | 04:09:27 | 04:56:49 | |
390 | PACHO Sylwester | 459 | INFINITY runners team GRYBÓW | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 02:21:09 | 03:01:44 | 03:37:41 | |
391 | LIK Marek | 458 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 02:45:33 | 03:44:04 | 04:26:10 | |
392 | MIĄSKO Piotrek | 453 | STANISŁAWÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:43:16 | 03:34:22 | 04:19:09 | ||
393 | SIKORA-KOŁODZIEJ Irmina | 454 | Południowa Polska Team | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 03:10:46 | 04:10:15 | 04:50:21 | |
394 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 465 | STRAŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 02:37:37 | 03:20:52 | 03:59:46 | ||
395 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 15 | ATTIQ | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:48:57 | 02:19:15 | 02:45:18 | |
396 | KLAMUT Ryszard | 464 | HACZÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:37:11 | 03:24:44 | 04:06:08 | ||
397 | DZIAMSKI Ryszard | 462 | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 03:08:23 | 03:59:53 | 04:42:36 | ||
398 | MAZURKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 461 | Maraton Zaporowy TEAM | SANOK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 03:04:26 | 04:04:13 | 04:47:44 | |
399 | KOSNO Dorota | 466 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 03:10:51 | 04:11:16 | 04:59:32 | ||
400 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 463 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 02:56:39 | 03:53:40 | 04:39:26 | ||
401 | BARTOSZEWICZ Marta | 472 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 03:26:30 | 04:27:35 | 05:16:12 | ||
402 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 471 | AleDobre.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 03:00:06 | 03:55:29 | 04:43:09 | |
403 | WAŻNY Stanisław | 473 | Biegomania Lubaczów | LUBACZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:59:45 | 02:32:21 | ||
404 | TRYNIECKI Krzysztof | 469 | LUBACZÓW | LUBACZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 02:44:01 | 03:46:06 | 04:35:03 | |
405 | OBROŚLAK Grzegorz | 470 | TRAPER-BIEGOMANIA LUBACZÓW | LUBACZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 02:44:01 | 03:46:04 | 04:38:20 | |
406 | WŁODARCZYK Piotr | 478 | Kraków Nowa Huta | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:25:03 | 03:07:07 | 03:48:35 | |
407 | LONC Tomasz | 481 | M&T wyjadacze parówków | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 02:34:17 | 03:21:33 | 03:57:27 | |
408 | KMAK Sławek | 476 | PAPIKI | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:21:09 | 03:01:45 | 03:38:30 | |
409 | ADAMOWSKI Jacek | 477 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 03:24:23 | 04:24:54 | 05:13:30 | |
410 | CHMURKO Michał | 479 | ŻERNICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | 02:55:46 | 03:54:25 | 04:35:37 | ||
411 | STANIEC Piotr | 480 | Ślęzak team | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 02:26:32 | 03:06:51 | 03:44:14 | |
412 | KOWALCZYK Jarek | 475 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | 03:24:24 | 04:27:37 | 05:15:06 | |
413 | MICHALAK Artur | 474 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | BŁONIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:17:43 | 03:00:14 | 03:39:04 | |
414 | CHARKOT Sławomir | 485 | BIEGUSIEM.PL | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 02:49:20 | 03:41:18 | 04:25:41 | |
415 | ZAJDEL Sławomir | 489 | Mrówka Jarosław Active Team | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 02:56:32 | 03:46:25 | 04:29:28 | |
416 | STEC Iwona | 487 | WILKOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 03:05:14 | 03:59:38 | 04:43:12 | ||
417 | JURKOWSKI Michał | 484 | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 03:05:59 | 03:57:15 | 04:38:50 | ||
418 | REJ Mirosław | 482 | M&T wyjadacze parówków | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 02:34:15 | 03:21:32 | 03:57:27 | |
419 | WĘGIEL Marcin | 488 | JASŁO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 02:04:54 | 02:43:51 | 03:21:35 | ||
420 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 483 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 02:59:04 | 03:53:03 | 04:38:19 | ||
421 | ŻELAZNY Judyta | 490 | Mrówka Jarosław Active Team | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 03:05:15 | 04:04:26 | 04:49:02 | |
422 | KĘPA Justyna | 491 | 1 bsp | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:37:39 | 03:24:12 | 04:03:16 | |
423 | ŚLUSARSKI Włodzimierz | 495 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 03:13:10 | 04:15:57 | 05:07:23 | ||
424 | SZANIECKI Piotr | 494 | NIESTACHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 02:56:51 | 03:49:20 | 04:31:43 | ||
425 | DONIEC Marek | 493 | Wkurw_team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 02:45:41 | 03:35:56 | 04:17:30 | |
426 | KMITA Gabriela | 492 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 03:31:06 | 04:45:59 | 05:40:40 | |
427 | PUZIO Waldemaar | 500 | KB Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 03:12:25 | 04:06:19 | 04:49:08 | |
428 | KOCZAJA Artur | 497 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:57:11 | 02:31:35 | |||
429 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 501 | Kereza Squad | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 02:20:15 | 03:02:36 | 03:39:39 | |
430 | KONDZIOŁA Krzysztof | 498 | Perfect Runner Lublin / Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 02:50:55 | 03:44:06 | 04:24:22 | |
431 | MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 503 | Biegam bo lubię Polonez | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:46 | 04:11:47 | 04:54:19 | ||
432 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 506 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 02:48:58 | 03:40:38 | 04:23:08 | ||
433 | KOKOCIŃSKI Dariusz | 502 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 02:08:40 | 02:45:18 | 03:16:47 | ||
434 | KOPEĆ Karol | 505 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 03:08:19 | 04:06:12 | 04:46:22 | ||
435 | SEKUŁA Tomasz | 511 | KRASICZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 03:39:40 | 04:44:31 | 05:30:50 | ||
436 | MAZUR Sławomir | 507 | Cyklopedia.cc | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 02:28:58 | 03:17:31 | 04:00:43 | |
437 | KROK Jacek | 504 | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 03:09:05 | 04:20:01 | 05:07:53 | ||
438 | MĄKINIA Wawrzyniec | 510 | Move Your Azz!! | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 03:01:43 | 03:49:50 | 04:32:13 | |
439 | SERAFIN Paulina | 508 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:51:42 | 03:42:31 | 04:27:01 | |
440 | WITRYK Lesław | 509 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 03:39:40 | 04:44:31 | 05:30:50 | ||
441 | DĘBSKA Joanna | 513 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 02:38:10 | 03:20:44 | 04:04:58 | |
442 | DOMIN Bartosz | 512 | Collegium Medicum UJ | ZAGÓRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 02:54:05 | 03:56:41 | 04:39:54 | |
443 | KAWALEC Grzegorz | 514 | TYCZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 02:55:14 | 03:51:11 | 04:35:44 | ||
444 | WOLSKI Piotr | 515 | Łubudubu | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 02:26:41 | 03:12:47 | 03:50:45 | |
445 | HYZIAK Joanna | 516 | jj.runners | SĘKOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 03:22:17 | 04:41:13 | 05:30:45 | |
446 | POJNAR Karol | 517 | DĘBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 03:31:03 | 04:48:21 | 05:40:42 | ||
447 | SZAŁKOWSKI Dawid | 519 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 02:16:19 | 02:58:28 | 03:32:56 | |
448 | SZURMAN Jan | 522 | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 03:24:33 | 04:35:42 | 05:21:29 | ||
449 | SKROBISZ Anna | 521 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 03:28:46 | 04:25:51 | 05:12:11 | ||
450 | KĘDZIOR Michał | 524 | Drużyna Szpiku | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 02:56:55 | 03:44:39 | 04:26:40 | |
451 | PESZEK Bogdan | 520 | WKURW_TEAM | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 03:10:02 | 04:05:34 | 04:51:48 | |
452 | BARTOSZEK Krzysztof | 525 | Mrówka Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 02:32:35 | 03:16:12 | 03:54:07 | |
453 | WOLSKI Marcin | 530 | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 02:28:16 | 03:10:30 | 03:44:50 | |
454 | WASYLISZYN Bernadetta | 533 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 03:10:39 | 04:12:08 | 05:02:29 | |
455 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Agnieszka | 527 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 03:32:19 | 04:41:38 | 05:36:46 | |
456 | PAWLIKOWSKI Bogusław | 531 | brak | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 02:55:45 | 03:46:29 | 04:27:01 | |
457 | DZWONKOWSKI Andrzej | 532 | WĄBRZEŹNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 03:07:43 | 04:12:06 | 05:05:04 | ||
458 | FOGT-KLOCKOWSKA Monika | 529 | Klocki Gdynia | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 02:52:07 | 03:53:30 | 04:32:40 | |
459 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcin | 526 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:24:02 | 03:06:40 | 03:44:31 | |
460 | WYRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 537 | biegowyswiat.pl | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 02:52:07 | 03:53:36 | 04:32:39 | |
461 | KOŻUCH Anna | 534 | brak | PRZEWORSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 03:28:52 | 04:42:14 | 05:34:48 | |
462 | MIĘKUS Hubert | 539 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:35:37 | 03:24:47 | 04:03:27 | ||
463 | WIERNUSZ Krzysztof | 538 | Finisz Rymanów | POSADA GÓRNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:59:34 | 02:32:11 | ||
464 | NAZIMEK Lilianna | 543 | Suo tempore | NOWY SĄCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 03:20:07 | 04:31:20 | 05:24:47 | |
465 | KOT Łukasz | 545 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 02:40:26 | 03:22:02 | 03:56:42 | |
466 | PIGAN Anna | 542 | BBL JAROSŁAW | SZÓWSKO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 03:27:19 | 04:28:47 | 05:15:02 | |
467 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | 541 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 02:38:36 | 03:28:19 | 04:10:50 | ||
468 | ROBAK Jarosław | 540 | NIESTACHOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 02:56:52 | 03:49:24 | 04:37:57 | ||
469 | HANDERMANDER Agnieszka | 544 | USTJANOWA GORNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 03:37:53 | 04:47:55 | 05:40:41 | ||
470 | DRAPAŁA Jan | 549 | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa | KOLBUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | 03:42:07 | 05:00:12 | 05:58:57 | |
471 | JAKUBOWSKI Daniel | 546 | Centrum Animacji Społecznej | ZABAJKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 03:13:43 | 04:15:35 | 05:03:30 | |
472 | SROKA Zbigniew | 552 | SKRZYSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 03:01:10 | 03:54:31 | 04:38:18 | ||
473 | ORZECH Artur | 547 | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa | KOLBUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 03:43:18 | 05:00:10 | 05:58:57 | |
474 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 551 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 03:20:11 | 04:22:04 | 05:08:35 | ||
475 | MAŁECKA Anna | 554 | Małe cycki | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:56:09 | 03:51:29 | 04:33:09 | |
476 | ŚWIĄTEK Piotr | 553 | ZACZERNIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 03:15:56 | 04:15:22 | 04:58:57 | ||
477 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 559 | PKO Bank Polski | WYSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 03:03:56 | 04:10:49 | 04:59:38 | |
478 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 558 | PKO Bank Polski | WYSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 03:03:55 | 04:10:49 | 04:59:38 | |
479 | MAŁECKI Tomasz | 555 | Małe cycki | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 02:56:10 | 03:51:29 | 04:33:10 | |
480 | STOJANOWSKI Dawid | 556 | RUNHOGS Tychy | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 03:03:56 | 03:51:12 | 04:31:23 | |
481 | MAJEWICZ Grzegorz | 557 | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 02:40:45 | 03:33:07 | 04:16:00 | ||
482 | LEŚNIEWSKI Michał | 562 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 03:45:11 | 04:45:28 | 05:38:24 | |
483 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tadeusz | 560 | DWOT | MRĄGOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 02:38:27 | 03:21:43 | 04:00:15 | |
484 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina | 563 | Samotni Wędrowcy | KROSNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 02:51:22 | 03:43:15 | 04:26:58 | |
485 | NOWICKI Artur | 564 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 02:55:44 | 03:48:53 | 04:30:32 | ||
486 | LEMAŃSKI Damian | 561 | RĄBIEŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 02:07:04 | 02:45:34 | 03:22:43 | ||
487 | MALEC Basia | 565 | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 03:44:15 | 05:05:24 | 06:07:19 | ||
488 | GIERULA Robert | 569 | UBS Krakow Running Team | KRAKOW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 02:28:39 | 03:11:14 | 03:51:31 | |
489 | PAROL Paweł | 570 | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 03:04:47 | 04:11:08 | 05:01:55 | ||
490 | GONTARZ Aleksandra | 566 | BIŁGORAJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 02:59:51 | 03:55:24 | 04:39:52 | ||
491 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 571 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 02:38:20 | 03:28:07 | 04:08:58 | ||
492 | BROCKI Krzysztof | 567 | 1973 | KUTNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 02:17:12 | 02:58:34 | 03:34:11 | |
493 | WILKOS Marcin | 582 | UCHANIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 03:04:18 | 04:00:46 | 04:48:01 | ||
494 | MADZIARSKA Monika | 578 | KS PEGAZ | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 03:33:19 | 04:35:55 | 05:27:58 | |
495 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Damian | 574 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 03:13:13 | 04:23:46 | 05:15:58 | ||
496 | KLISZ Agnieszka | 576 | Husaria Race Team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 03:43:19 | 04:44:23 | 05:37:48 | |
497 | ŁUKASZCZYK Henryk | 583 | HRUBIESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 02:18:06 | 03:06:42 | 03:50:46 | ||
498 | DYREK Michał | 575 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:16:14 | 02:53:56 | 03:27:51 | ||
499 | SANNER Marcin | 581 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 02:34:28 | 03:28:35 | 04:11:47 | ||
500 | ŚCIUBA Aneta | 579 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 02:22:31 | 03:01:35 | 03:35:04 | |
501 | WICHA Małgorzata | 572 | WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:36:24 | 03:22:59 | 04:03:53 | |
502 | WEREMJEWICZ Marcin Wiktor | 580 | Runsofun | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 03:19:33 | 04:22:03 | 05:12:44 | |
503 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | 573 | #kaszanienamoka | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:12 | 03:08:39 | 04:07:26 | 04:52:12 | |
504 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 596 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 03:34:16 | 04:37:48 | 05:29:27 | ||
505 | ALBIŃSKI Tomasz | 593 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 02:42:27 | 03:36:50 | 04:13:55 | ||
506 | GUTKOWSKI Wojciech | 594 | SZCZECINEK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 03:13:42 | 04:23:53 | 05:12:26 | ||
507 | STANIEK Anna | 598 | Pierdzące zające | RACIBÓRZ/CISNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 02:45:40 | 03:33:51 | 04:11:46 | |
508 | ZAJĄC Wojciech | 590 | BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | BEŁŻYCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 03:23:18 | 04:40:28 | 05:33:01 | |
509 | DĄBEK Paweł | 588 | RUDNIK NAD SANEM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | 03:32:49 | 04:28:03 | 05:15:35 | ||
510 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 587 | Rodzinny Relax | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 02:24:23 | 03:04:04 | 03:37:48 | |
511 | KOZIOŁ Weronika | 585 | KROSNO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 02:53:23 | 03:53:44 | 04:34:44 | ||
512 | KOZERA Waldemar | 724 | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 02:45:32 | 03:39:13 | 04:22:27 | ||
513 | KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej | 592 | WARSAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:03 | 04:03:33 | 04:52:17 | |||
514 | KAŃDUŁA Grzegorz | 597 | nest.poznan.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 02:38:47 | 03:25:11 | 04:05:22 | |
515 | WIŚNIEWSKI Janusz | 600 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 02:25:04 | 03:07:06 | 03:45:55 | ||
516 | GWIZDAK Justyna | 599 | Water Team | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:28:44 | 03:14:22 | 03:52:54 | |
517 | JACHYMEK Bartłomiej | 605 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 02:21:29 | 03:01:38 | 03:37:39 | |
518 | DRABIK Jacek | 602 | KRAKOW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 03:32:22 | 04:43:50 | 05:37:02 | ||
519 | WESTER Mieczyslaw | 601 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 03:07:40 | 04:01:56 | 04:45:49 | |
520 | STRZELECKI Dawid | 603 | Team spirit | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 02:49:29 | 03:40:35 | 04:26:46 | |
521 | SKORUPSKA Julia | 607 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 03:43:42 | 04:55:43 | 05:46:31 | ||
522 | KOPROWICZ Ewelina | 612 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 03:27:06 | 04:28:46 | 05:15:02 | |
523 | JURCZAK Daniel | 609 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 03:05:11 | 04:08:45 | 04:59:50 | |
524 | SZAWAN Paweł | 611 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 02:17:44 | 02:58:26 | 03:34:21 | |
525 | MIARA Fabian | 610 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:32:31 | 03:20:49 | 04:02:43 | |
526 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maciej | 618 | Fizjo-Sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 02:50:27 | 03:47:38 | 04:36:32 | |
527 | ŻYNDA Jan | 620 | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | SUWAŁKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 03:08:47 | 04:01:51 | 04:48:25 | |
528 | KOCZWARA Tomasz | 613 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:49:07 | 02:19:36 | |||
529 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jarosław | 614 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 03:46:02 | 05:03:25 | 05:56:30 | ||
530 | PROCHERA Damian | 616 | 7 | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 02:59:01 | 04:04:30 | 04:46:01 | |
531 | PILARCZYK Marcin | 615 | Above2000 | PIŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 02:35:14 | 03:24:52 | 04:01:31 | |
532 | STACHYRA Andrzej | 619 | LSB | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 03:03:12 | 04:11:00 | 05:02:30 | |
533 | DOMARADZKA Ewa | 627 | Night Runners Pyskowice | PYSKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 03:39:04 | 04:54:19 | 05:51:33 | |
534 | DYLEWSKI Paweł | 623 | Fizjo-Sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 02:55:57 | 03:50:15 | 04:36:31 | |
535 | SMOLUCH Ryszard | 625 | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 02:55:55 | 03:51:37 | 04:41:20 | ||
536 | MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA Izabela | 622 | AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE | PYSKOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 02:45:29 | 03:38:33 | 04:21:03 | |
537 | JAKUBOWSKI Leszek | 629 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | PAPROĆ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 03:03:35 | 04:05:35 | 04:50:04 | |
538 | WĘGIEL Bogdan | 621 | BOLECHOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 02:49:59 | 03:40:33 | 04:23:23 | ||
539 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 624 | Miechów | MIECHÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 02:40:54 | 03:32:38 | 04:17:11 | |
540 | ŻERULIK Jarosław | 626 | źródlana | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | 03:42:38 | 04:56:21 | 05:52:21 | |
541 | GĘBCZYŃSKI Paweł | 628 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 03:03:49 | 03:58:53 | 04:43:42 | ||
542 | GŁOWACKI Mateusz | 632 | Wieliszew Heron Team | LEGIONOWO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 03:18:07 | 04:11:14 | 04:53:10 | |
543 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 631 | Dowództwo Wojsk Obrony Terytorialnej | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | 03:04:19 | 03:55:42 | 04:39:25 | |
544 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 637 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 02:16:05 | 02:53:05 | 03:24:41 | |
545 | CHUTKIEWICZ Jerzy | 630 | RADOMSKO | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 03:23:20 | 04:28:25 | 05:17:18 | ||
546 | OKARMA Wojtek | 634 | www.virtutimilitari.pl | WARZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | 03:52:28 | 05:10:59 | 06:14:44 | |
547 | WOJTANOWSKA Karolina | 633 | DREMCHASER TEAM | WETLINA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:41:48 | 03:34:07 | 04:17:16 | |
548 | MASNYK Iryna | 645 | Agro-Natura | TARNOPOL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 02:06:43 | 03:02:01 | 03:35:06 | |
549 | ZIEBURA Jacek | 639 | towarowe.pl | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 02:54:15 | 03:56:00 | 04:36:57 | |
550 | TWORZYDŁO Michał | 646 | WKURW_TEAM | DYNÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 03:10:01 | 04:05:29 | 04:51:49 | |
551 | FUNKA Andrzej | 640 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 03:34:24 | 04:42:12 | 05:35:57 | |
552 | KACZMARCZYK Piotr | 643 | KAMARAK GlobeRunners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 02:59:34 | 04:03:16 | 04:49:31 | |
553 | DACYL Michał | 641 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 02:17:36 | 02:57:48 | 03:32:38 | |
554 | PAKUŁA Paweł | 644 | MKS 'ŻAK' Biała Podlaska | WISZNICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 02:02:38 | 02:35:47 | 03:05:22 | |
555 | STEFANSKI Pawel | 638 | BRUSSELS | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 02:56:34 | 03:53:06 | 04:34:42 | ||
556 | MARCINEK Wojciech | 649 | Amator | TRZEBOWNISKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 03:14:29 | 04:20:03 | 05:12:59 | |
557 | BANASZAK Maciej | 648 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 02:55:34 | 03:52:42 | 04:40:13 | ||
558 | ORLEWSKI Piotr | 647 | Ultramaraton Podkarpacki | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 03:02:56 | 04:16:37 | 05:03:02 | |
559 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 650 | Biegaj z Głową | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:13:21 | 02:48:00 | 03:19:21 | |
560 | KALANDYK Wojciech | 654 | Turlam Się Do Mety | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 03:00:34 | 03:52:35 | 04:32:53 | |
561 | ORLEWSKA Danuta | 652 | Ultramaraton Podkarpacki | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 02:49:48 | 03:39:27 | 04:19:41 | |
562 | PIĄTEK Beata | 651 | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 02:54:57 | 03:39:17 | 04:14:46 | ||
563 | SENDEROWSKI Jakub | 653 | FC Rekin | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 02:56:01 | 03:52:42 | 04:34:41 | |
564 | SROKA Grzegorz | 662 | ZACZERNIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 03:15:56 | 04:15:22 | 05:04:55 | ||
565 | NAZIMEK Maciej | 657 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 02:46:17 | 03:33:18 | 04:11:27 | ||
566 | GOEBEL Adam | 659 | KRK-krowodrza | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 03:17:01 | 04:16:23 | 05:05:47 | |
567 | BONDARA Sylwia | 1 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 02:13:12 | 02:49:46 | 03:22:22 | |
568 | POTERA Krystyna | 661 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 03:46:14 | 04:55:04 | 05:50:24 | |
569 | HOŁODY Grzegorz | 658 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 02:56:30 | 03:44:39 | 04:27:47 | ||
570 | LUDWICZAK Stanisław | 656 | ŚMIGIEL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 03:03:10 | 04:07:05 | 05:03:16 | ||
571 | POTERA Maciej | 660 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 02:35:51 | 03:20:02 | 04:00:27 | |
572 | ŻACZEK Anna | 663 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 03:32:08 | 05:00:11 | 05:58:57 | |
573 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 667 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 03:25:15 | 04:25:18 | 05:09:50 | |
574 | KONIECZNY Piotr | 665 | NKB Chyźy Nowy tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 03:50:39 | 05:06:38 | 06:02:33 | |
575 | WILK Jacek | 666 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 02:30:18 | 03:16:40 | 03:56:48 | ||
576 | KĘPKA Robert | 668 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 03:20:35 | 04:38:42 | 05:27:45 | |
577 | DULĘBA Tomasz | 664 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 02:54:57 | 03:49:02 | 04:32:01 | ||
578 | DOMIN Łukasz | 671 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 02:27:16 | 03:09:56 | 03:45:31 | |
579 | KRAWCZAK Kamil | 669 | biegusiem.pl | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 03:01:48 | 03:52:47 | 04:33:06 | |
580 | KALIŃSKA Dorota Lidia | 676 | NieMaNie | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | 03:17:21 | 04:22:51 | 05:09:46 | |
581 | ABRAHAMOWICZ Jakub | 681 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | 02:54:59 | 03:47:29 | 04:32:10 | ||
582 | MOTYKA Artur | 673 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 03:05:51 | 03:59:08 | 04:46:09 | ||
583 | STEFANOWICZ Paweł | 679 | OTWOCK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 03:11:29 | 04:21:44 | 05:09:59 | ||
584 | SKOCZEK Jakub | 680 | OTWOCK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 03:11:29 | 04:21:44 | 05:09:59 | ||
585 | WOLSKI Michał | 677 | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | SŁUPSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 02:28:17 | 03:10:37 | 03:44:51 | |
586 | MIERZLIKIN Natalia | 674 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:14:23 | 02:53:23 | 03:27:03 | ||
587 | GRODZKI Arkadiusz | 682 | CZUDEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 03:02:28 | 04:09:17 | 04:56:30 | ||
588 | POŁEĆ Irenuesz | 686 | Polska Marka | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 03:23:19 | 04:35:31 | 05:26:34 | |
589 | MAZAN Eliza | 688 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 03:09:01 | 04:26:36 | 05:15:13 | ||
590 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 683 | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 02:38:07 | 03:33:24 | 04:22:24 | ||
591 | PTAK Patryk | 689 | WKURW_TEAM | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 03:41:10 | 05:02:35 | 05:55:11 | |
592 | LORENC Maciej | 684 | Biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 03:25:38 | 04:33:47 | 05:25:24 | |
593 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr | 694 | FND RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 03:05:52 | 04:09:44 | 04:58:02 | |
594 | CZARNY Łukasz | 690 | WKURW_TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:00 | 03:55:49 | 05:18:53 | 06:20:49 | |
595 | BRZEZIŃSKA Teresa | 692 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 03:54:17 | 05:25:40 | 06:14:09 | |
596 | HANULAK Paweł | 693 | WKURW_TEAM | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 03:08:35 | 04:03:19 | 04:53:22 | |
597 | RUTA Mikołaj | 695 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 02:52:20 | 03:44:47 | 04:28:13 | ||
598 | PRÜFER Paweł | 696 | KOSIECZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 02:34:05 | 03:19:02 | 03:57:22 | ||
599 | KOKOT Roman | 701 | MB Aerospace / Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | 03:10:02 | 04:05:28 | 04:51:48 | |
600 | CHUDIO Marcin | 698 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | 03:18:22 | 04:30:24 | 05:28:19 | ||
601 | ZAJĄC Katarzyna | 700 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 02:33:06 | 03:18:08 | 03:56:41 | |
602 | GALUS Jacek | 704 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 03:19:19 | 04:25:07 | 05:13:08 | ||
603 | FARON Robert | 2 | SALCO GARMIN SPORT | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:54:13 | 02:25:52 | 02:52:42 | |
604 | KOMAŃSKI Rafał | 703 | Drużyna Szpiku | ZARSZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 03:38:36 | 04:47:57 | 05:35:30 | |
605 | WOJTOWICZ Daniel | 699 | Wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 03:13:30 | 04:17:33 | 05:08:29 | |
606 | NOWACKI Dawid | 697 | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 02:48:11 | 03:37:21 | 04:20:38 | ||
607 | NIŻNIK Marcin | 702 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | MIEJSCE PIASTOWE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 02:28:57 | 03:12:17 | 03:52:48 | |
608 | SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA Wiktoria | 706 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 03:46:17 | 04:56:13 | 05:56:29 | |
609 | SARKOWICZ Adam | 708 | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 02:51:49 | 03:41:40 | 04:22:53 | ||
610 | WILECZEK Antoni | 711 | JUROWCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 03:33:06 | 04:44:40 | 05:34:00 | ||
611 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 707 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 02:36:19 | 03:23:30 | 04:02:25 | |
612 | PIETRULIŃSKI Mateusz | 705 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 03:46:17 | 04:56:15 | 05:56:33 | |
613 | WÓJCIK Julian | 709 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:56:54 | 03:46:05 | 04:28:29 | |
614 | KOŚCIAK Jan | 712 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 02:29:12 | 03:10:16 | 03:46:09 | |
615 | JARUZEL Ewa | 715 | SZWLA Stargard | STARGARD | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 02:32:06 | 03:16:42 | 03:55:04 | |
616 | MAŁECKI Michał | 714 | EDC Runners | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 02:52:32 | 03:51:09 | 04:34:55 | |
617 | PŁOMIŃSKI Marcin | 718 | Wkurw Team/Łódź Running Team | SKOTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 02:55:35 | 03:53:55 | 04:36:35 | |
618 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | 717 | FartlekGO I-BS.PL Sport Team | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:26:01 | 03:13:12 | 03:54:40 | |
619 | JARUZEL Robert | 716 | SZWLA Stargard | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 02:32:08 | 03:16:44 | 03:55:02 | |
620 | CZYŻ Grzegorz | 4 | Grupa Azoty -Automatyka Tarnów | BOGUMIŁOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:03:23 | 02:38:52 | 03:10:30 | |
621 | GOGÓŁ IŻOWSKA Edyta | 713 | SMASHING PĄPKINS | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | 03:34:11 | 04:48:40 | 05:41:19 | |
622 | KUŚPIT Przemek | 722 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 03:09:29 | 04:11:32 | 04:59:06 | ||
623 | NIZIOŁ Marian | 720 | PIASECZNO | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 03:22:46 | 04:28:08 | 05:21:50 | ||
624 | URBANOWICZ Andrzej | 723 | MS Consulting | ZABIERZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 02:52:05 | 03:44:46 | 04:28:10 | |
625 | BAHIR Said | 721 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 03:06:29 | 04:11:26 | 05:09:29 | ||
626 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 719 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 02:42:12 | 03:35:24 | 04:16:58 | |
627 | KŁOS Paweł | 725 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 02:53:12 | 03:45:21 | 04:26:41 | ||
628 | BOCHENEK Paweł | 727 | Wkurw_Team | WARSZAWSA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 02:45:29 | 03:40:08 | 04:25:10 | |
629 | PRZEWŁOCKI Przemysław | 732 | BOBROWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 02:46:45 | 03:34:18 | 04:16:18 | ||
630 | BUCZYŃSKI Radosław | 731 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 02:46:22 | 03:40:23 | 04:23:07 | |
631 | MACHLARZ Mateusz | 736 | SRTG Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 02:55:00 | 03:54:37 | 04:39:36 | |
632 | MAZUR Jacek | 735 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 03:14:08 | 04:16:31 | 05:04:54 | ||
633 | CIECHOMSKI Bartłomiej | 730 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 03:30:28 | 04:32:31 | 05:29:26 | ||
634 | MELNYK Ivan | 729 | Kukurudza | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:37:05 | 03:25:56 | 04:04:57 | |
635 | IWANEK Sebastian | 728 | Biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:51:43 | 03:45:13 | 04:30:12 | |
636 | MANTYCKI Rafał | 737 | Husaria Race Team | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 03:04:14 | 04:02:30 | 04:48:51 | |
637 | POMORSKI Marcin | 738 | kukui monster -szwla | DALEWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:07:19 | 02:44:36 | 03:20:59 | |
638 | MAREK Magdalena | 747 | Celuj w Zdrowie | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 03:52:16 | 05:06:38 | 06:07:41 | |
639 | SZCZERBIŃSKI Marcin | 755 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | 03:53:11 | 05:16:06 | 06:11:52 | |
640 | KUSTROŃ Adam | 753 | KROSNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:37:27 | 03:22:26 | 03:59:48 | ||
641 | MOSTOWSKA Joanna | 740 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 03:20:57 | 04:23:08 | 05:10:15 | ||
642 | KOSOŃ Marcin | 749 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 03:04:07 | 04:22:27 | 05:27:08 | |
643 | BUCIOR Łukasz | 752 | Największa Armia Świata | ŚWIDNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:20 | 04:10:34 | 05:16:14 | ||
644 | TREGUB Igor | 743 | Kukurudza | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 03:17:05 | 04:13:52 | 05:00:52 | |
645 | STANIEC Katarzyna | 746 | BIEGNE DLA MILI I MARIKI | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 03:35:52 | 04:42:17 | 05:40:33 | |
646 | SKRZYPEK Sylwia | 744 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 02:47:32 | 03:35:06 | 04:14:39 | ||
647 | TOMASZEK-KOSOŃ Bernadeta | 750 | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 03:35:28 | 04:40:22 | 05:29:10 | |
648 | DYDIO Piotr | 742 | Pid-Mill Team | SANOK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 02:13:05 | 02:54:28 | 03:29:50 | |
649 | GŁÓWKA Alfred | 741 | karczma u freda | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 03:06:24 | 04:08:28 | 04:55:02 | |
650 | PILICHOWSKI Wojciech | 739 | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 02:50:15 | 03:46:47 | 04:29:00 | |
651 | HANGIEL Urszula | 745 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 03:54:14 | 05:17:00 | 06:13:54 | ||
652 | WYBRANIEC Wojciech | 754 | Ofiary Jedzenia Kotletów | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 02:40:46 | 03:25:49 | 04:03:59 | |
653 | MAREK Wojciech | 748 | Celuj w Zdrowie | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 03:02:26 | 03:57:52 | 04:45:27 | |
654 | ŁUKASIK Michał | 757 | VELOBIKE | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:23:26 | 03:06:16 | 03:44:38 | |
655 | CZERWIENKO Mateusz | 760 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 02:42:58 | 03:49:44 | 04:34:01 | ||
656 | MISZCZYK Marcin | 767 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 03:33:07 | 04:46:01 | 05:40:53 | ||
657 | KUDŁAK Paweł | 759 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 02:16:09 | 02:54:19 | 03:27:55 | |
658 | MURAWICZ Grzegorz | 768 | Podlesie | PODLESIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 03:14:22 | 04:02:51 | 04:45:31 | |
659 | PLIŚ Mateusz | 769 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 02:30:50 | 03:12:18 | 03:48:10 | ||
660 | WIERNEK Tomek | 758 | Endurance Team | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 02:38:58 | 03:20:40 | 03:54:33 | |
661 | ŁUSZCZYC Anna | 764 | WKURW_TEAM | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 03:13:43 | 04:15:35 | 05:04:47 | |
662 | GALICZ Karol | 765 | BKS Wataha Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:23:03 | 03:19:01 | 04:01:16 | |
663 | PUZIO Hubert | 766 | ZAGÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 03:21:30 | 04:46:21 | 05:43:32 | ||
664 | DUDEK Dominik | 778 | MCG PROJECTS | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 03:50:53 | 05:02:18 | 06:01:52 | |
665 | JANIK Paweł | 784 | CHORKÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 02:55:54 | 04:00:40 | 04:56:12 | ||
666 | GĘBKA Małgorzata | 777 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 02:58:51 | 03:51:48 | 04:36:05 | ||
667 | LANGNER Maurycy | 781 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 02:49:49 | 03:46:32 | 04:29:16 | ||
668 | MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 774 | Wild & Free | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 02:35:32 | 03:27:20 | 04:11:18 | |
669 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | 786 | Zygabiega | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 02:38:16 | 03:29:19 | 04:12:30 | |
670 | GÓRSKI Mateusz | 773 | Big yellow foot adventure team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 02:45:58 | 03:43:52 | 04:26:45 | |
671 | BUŁANOW Leszek | 788 | HIPOLITÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 02:07:04 | 02:45:01 | 03:20:31 | ||
672 | POWALISZ Dariusz | 787 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 02:38:33 | 03:29:21 | 04:12:44 | ||
673 | NIEMIEC Szczepan | 772 | WKURW_TEAM | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:07:49 | 02:43:41 | 03:16:27 | |
674 | BILSKI Mateusz | 782 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 03:09:03 | 04:16:49 | 05:03:33 | ||
675 | GOZDALSKI Jarosław | 780 | Witkowo biega | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:18:58 | 02:56:49 | 03:29:02 | |
676 | SZPULARZ Adam | 776 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 02:59:19 | 03:51:49 | 04:36:05 | ||
677 | ROCHOWIAK Janusz | 783 | POBIEDZISKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 03:15:19 | 04:15:37 | 05:02:36 | ||
678 | SIKORA Jacek | 771 | Water Team | CZUDEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:28:43 | 03:14:23 | 03:52:53 | |
679 | KANIA Przemysław | 785 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 02:29:53 | 03:14:39 | 03:57:44 | ||
680 | GŁODOWSKA Kamila | 9 | Muay Running Team | IWONICZ-ZDRÓJ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 02:29:14 | 03:10:39 | 03:46:33 | |
681 | BABIS Piotr | 797 | WAŁ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:51:03 | 02:23:15 | 02:51:43 | ||
682 | TYLKA Przemysław | 789 | ISKRZYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | 03:34:56 | 04:58:11 | 05:54:04 | ||
683 | KOSTYRA Krzysztof | 800 | biegusiem.pl / SGGW Runners | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 03:32:06 | 04:38:31 | 05:27:45 | |
684 | BUCZKOWSKA Sylwia | 838 | - | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 03:02:24 | 03:56:56 | 04:43:30 | ||
685 | SOBEL Adrian | 795 | Biegiem przez góry - Runteam Pawłowice | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 02:53:57 | 04:00:42 | 04:46:07 | |
686 | DYNIA Krystian | 793 | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 02:29:43 | 03:16:48 | 04:02:49 | |
687 | WIĄCEK Krzysztof | 791 | Drukarnia Madas | MILANÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 02:54:01 | 03:45:14 | 04:26:55 | |
688 | GRZELAK Adrian | 798 | Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane | TUREK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 02:28:22 | 03:07:10 | 03:41:58 | |
689 | KRÓTKI Alicja | 799 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 02:24:07 | 03:06:43 | 03:43:55 | ||
690 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 792 | Samotny Wilk | WALCZ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 03:22:08 | 04:26:28 | 05:16:27 | |
691 | BURANT Agnieszka | 801 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 03:11:52 | 04:12:55 | 04:56:28 | ||
692 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | 794 | Baranski Marathon Team | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 03:07:50 | 04:09:09 | 04:56:32 | |
693 | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 805 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 03:06:04 | 03:57:18 | 04:38:18 | |
694 | PAWLAK Monika | 807 | GROTNIKI | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 03:12:16 | 04:16:46 | 05:08:56 | ||
695 | WASYLÓW Jacek | 806 | ANTEK TEAM LIPOWICA-PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 02:11:05 | 02:49:30 | 03:22:20 | |
696 | DZIUBAŁA Karolina | 812 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 02:43:45 | 03:32:42 | 04:14:21 | |
697 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Andrzej | 803 | Ronche Qce | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 03:33:07 | 04:46:01 | 05:40:53 | |
698 | GUMIELA Michał | 809 | WKURW_TEAM | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 03:08:38 | 04:04:35 | 04:53:21 | ||
699 | LICHA Paulina | 810 | ZABORZE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 02:49:35 | 03:52:21 | 04:40:53 | ||
700 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 8 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:13:08 | 02:52:26 | 03:27:04 | ||
701 | PIASNY Paweł | 802 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 03:09:10 | 04:14:18 | 05:03:18 | ||
702 | TESZNER Adrian | 804 | Run Team Pawłowice | MIZERÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 02:53:57 | 04:00:42 | 04:46:08 | |
703 | GĄSECKI Daniel | 808 | Wkurw_team | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 02:43:29 | 03:33:55 | 04:12:59 | |
704 | GWIZDAK Bartosz | 821 | Water Team | BOGUCHWAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 03:04:15 | 04:03:31 | 04:51:02 | |
705 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 13 | Salco Garmin Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:43:43 | 02:12:29 | 02:37:48 | |
706 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Grzegorz | 813 | Majster Sport Team | POLAND | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 03:15:14 | 04:24:50 | 05:14:32 | |
707 | BOROWSKI Tomasz | 818 | Hamer Miastko | MIASTKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 03:10:50 | 04:27:13 | 05:24:12 | |
708 | WIERZCHOWIAK Jarosław | 815 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 02:43:47 | 03:32:42 | 04:12:51 | ||
709 | PIĄTEK Rafał | 816 | Befit24Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 03:14:39 | 04:18:51 | 05:07:36 | |
710 | KUCHARZAK Norbert | 820 | Jazzanova | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 03:25:37 | 05:27:28 | 06:32:49 | |
711 | BŁAŻOWSKI Wojciech | 814 | Majster Sport Team | TYCZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 03:15:14 | 04:24:47 | 05:14:32 | |
712 | ZIAJKA Karol | 819 | RYMANÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | 02:23:22 | 03:04:12 | 03:40:29 | ||
713 | TERLECKI Krzysztof | 840 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 02:36:52 | 03:21:29 | 04:02:11 | |
714 | WYROBA Wojciech | 822 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 02:38:20 | 03:38:54 | 04:27:09 | ||
715 | HANULAK Jakub | 751 | WKURW_TEAM | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 03:41:24 | 04:43:55 | 05:40:42 | |
716 | KOCOŃ Mariusz | 830 | 10 Opolska Brygada Logistyczna | OPOLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 02:31:49 | 03:18:02 | 03:58:23 | |
717 | SAKOWSKA Aneta | 827 | Wkurwteam | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 03:20:57 | 04:23:07 | 05:10:15 | |
718 | BORYS Andrzej | 823 | RADYMNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 02:14:24 | 03:01:42 | 03:39:34 | ||
719 | PÓŁTORAK Nicole | 828 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 03:24:00 | 04:32:26 | 05:23:52 | ||
720 | MAKOWSKA Olga | 11 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:29:25 | 03:13:35 | 03:52:20 | |
721 | FISHCHUK Oleh | 831 | WROCLAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 03:52:41 | 04:52:55 | 05:49:28 | ||
722 | SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej | 826 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 03:28:09 | 04:41:02 | 05:34:38 | |
723 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 7 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 02:27:17 | 03:11:05 | 03:48:49 | ||
724 | RUSZNICA Tomasz | 832 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 02:35:10 | 03:17:00 | 03:55:38 | ||
725 | WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław | 829 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 03:23:54 | 04:32:24 | 05:23:51 | ||
726 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 69 | KS PEGAZ Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 02:35:57 | 03:21:00 | 03:59:33 | |
727 | WĄSOWSKA Jagoda | 96 | Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 03:51:52 | 04:52:57 | 05:40:20 | |
728 | SKIBINSKI Mikolaj | 833 | adidas Runners Warsaw | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 02:17:13 | 02:51:55 | 03:22:44 | |
729 | GOTFRYD Adam | 859 | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:15:14 | 02:51:49 | 03:23:12 | ||
730 | STARCZEWSKA Sylwia | 860 | Spokojna Głowa | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 03:23:22 | 04:30:09 | 05:17:45 | |
731 | ORŁOWSKI Jakub | 870 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 02:50:50 | 03:45:31 | 04:25:14 | ||
732 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 866 | KB SOBOTKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 02:33:06 | 03:14:06 | 03:52:33 | ||
733 | BOBOLA Maciej | 848 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | 03:43:04 | 05:08:19 | 06:06:24 | ||
734 | JASNOWSKI Michał | 847 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 02:37:09 | 03:24:15 | 04:02:05 | ||
735 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | 845 | PIZUNY ROZTOCZEWSCHODNIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 02:59:04 | 03:55:29 | 04:39:32 | ||
736 | SARAT Ewa | 862 | GSB | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 03:51:53 | 04:53:34 | 05:45:53 | |
737 | HONKISZ-GODLEWSKA Urszula | 874 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | POTOK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 03:02:20 | 03:57:59 | 04:48:08 | |
738 | CZARNIK Stanisław | 853 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 03:13:36 | 04:25:46 | 05:14:19 | |
739 | HABA Konrad | 868 | KZB | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 03:05:59 | 04:05:21 | 04:52:04 | |
740 | DUCKI Piotr | 865 | OTK Rzeźnik | POLKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 02:23:34 | 03:02:00 | 03:35:40 | |
741 | JANKOWSKI Janusz | 855 | NYSA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 02:34:03 | 03:23:17 | 04:03:54 | ||
742 | CORREIA Andre | 857 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 03:08:59 | 04:13:31 | 05:05:26 | ||
743 | CEKOWSKA Katarzyna | 842 | SIEDLISKA SŁAWĘCIŃSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 02:16:26 | 02:56:48 | 03:31:47 | ||
744 | MAŃKOWSKI Leszek | 867 | KZB | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 03:14:15 | 04:37:24 | 05:25:03 | |
745 | KAJA Gracjan | 871 | Bydgoście | NOWY BUCZEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 02:39:31 | 03:29:38 | 04:13:37 | |
746 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 841 | BSCZADY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 03:27:36 | 04:22:23 | 05:07:05 | ||
747 | SZUPUŁA Wojciech | 846 | Rysianka Team Race | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 03:05:49 | 04:02:54 | 04:48:59 | |
748 | ZAJĄC Józef | 856 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | ROKIETNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 02:50:31 | 03:46:14 | 04:31:01 | |
749 | ZARĘBA Anna | 863 | DĄBROWA CHERUBINY | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 03:01:28 | 04:01:51 | 04:49:06 | ||
750 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Alicja | 852 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 03:09:06 | 04:12:47 | 04:57:38 | |
751 | WOJTOWICZ-SANDER Sylwia | 873 | Południowa Polska Biega | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 03:10:46 | 04:10:13 | 04:50:21 | |
752 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 858 | POCO LOCO | KROBIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 02:44:28 | 03:37:32 | 04:19:21 | |
753 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 875 | B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:59:44 | 02:31:34 | ||
754 | POTRZESZCZ Tomasz | 878 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 02:42:57 | 03:32:34 | 04:11:48 | |||
755 | WIECZOREK Beata | 876 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 03:33:08 | 04:36:37 | 05:28:43 | |
756 | BREŚ Arkadiusz | 872 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:20:31 | 03:06:11 | 03:43:55 | ||
757 | KOTELNICKA Renata | 880 | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 03:47:28 | 05:03:20 | 05:59:07 | ||
758 | BAJOREK Jan | 851 | OLSZYNY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 02:36:48 | 03:32:36 | 04:09:57 | ||
759 | URBANEK Małgorzata | 844 | Wapienicki Team | BIELSKO BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 02:59:10 | 03:55:30 | 04:39:34 | |
760 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 849 | Jacek Biega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 02:17:27 | 02:56:28 | 03:28:56 | |
761 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 888 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 03:28:38 | 04:38:03 | 05:28:54 | |
762 | GUZIK Łukasz | 518 | Aptiv Running Team | ŁYSOKANIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 02:51:29 | 03:38:34 | 04:14:27 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
MIKUŚKIEWICZ Piotr | 205 | Run Team Chmielnik | CIECIERZE | M30 | DNF | 00:07:15 DNF | 06:30:28 DNF | DNF | 06:34:16 DNF | ||
DRWIĘGA Maciej | 247 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M40 | DNF | 00:02:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej | 408 | WKOLANIEMISTRZYKA | KIELCE | M30 | DNF | DNF | 04:41:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZMYSŁOWSKI Igor | 589 | lepszy żbik | LUBLIN | M20 | DNF | 00:01:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CZUBA Jarek | 691 | Above2000 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M20 | DNF | 00:00:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZCZEPANIAK Karol | 726 | Cross Straceńców Team | GŁOGÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:01:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GŁUSZKO Przemysław | 734 | SOLINA TEAM | BEREZKA | M30 | DNF | 00:02:02 DNF | 02:43:44 DNF | 03:45:57 DNF | DNF | ||
MAJER Ewa | 3 | Solgar Polska | DOBCZYCE | K30 | DNF | 00:00:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GIŻA Grzegorz | 824 | 1981 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M30 | DNF | 00:00:38 DNF | 02:28:04 DNF | DNF | 06:33:27 DNF | ||
POTRZESZCZ Grzegorz | 825 | MIRZEC | M40 | DNF | DNF | 02:42:58 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 772 wynik(ów)