Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-01-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44,6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 852 |
Wystartowało : | 772 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 763 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARON Robert | 2 | SALCO GARMIN SPORT | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
2 | BABIS Piotr | 797 | WAŁ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
3 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 13 | Salco Garmin Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
4 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 15 | ATTIQ | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
5 | PLOCH Jakub | 6 | NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
6 | JURCZAK Roman | 310 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
7 | KOCZAJA Artur | 497 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
8 | WIERNUSZ Krzysztof | 538 | Finisz Rymanów | POSADA GÓRNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
9 | GALICZ Karol | 765 | BKS Wataha Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
10 | PASIECZNY Robert | 264 | FARTLEK GO | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
11 | BREŚ Arkadiusz | 872 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
12 | NOWAKOWSKI Tobiasz | 291 | Race Fighter | STANISŁAWÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
13 | KOCZWARA Tomasz | 613 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | ||
14 | SKIBINSKI Mikolaj | 833 | adidas Runners Warsaw | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
15 | WĘGIEL Marcin | 488 | JASŁO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | ||
16 | BUŁANOW Leszek | 788 | HIPOLITÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
CZUBA Jarek | 691 | Above2000 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M20 | DNF | 00:00:35 DNF | ||
MAJER Ewa | 3 | Solgar Polska | DOBCZYCE | K30 | DNF | 00:00:35 DNF | ||
19 | PACHO Sylwester | 459 | INFINITY runners team GRYBÓW | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
20 | CEKOWSKA Katarzyna | 842 | SIEDLISKA SŁAWĘCIŃSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | ||
21 | WYWŁOKA Paulina | 5 | www.treningfizjoterapia.pl | JAROSŁAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
22 | BĘTKOWSKI Wojciech | 365 | STRÓŻE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | ||
23 | KMAK Sławek | 476 | PAPIKI | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
24 | MICHALAK Artur | 474 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | BŁONIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
25 | CZYŻ Grzegorz | 4 | Grupa Azoty -Automatyka Tarnów | BOGUMIŁOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
26 | IŁOWIECKI Dominik | 305 | NBR Team | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
27 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 439 | SPRINT Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
28 | ŁUKASZCZYK Henryk | 583 | HRUBIESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | ||
29 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 875 | B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
GIŻA Grzegorz | 824 | 1981 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M30 | DNF | 00:00:38 DNF | ||
31 | BORUCKI Jakub | 187 | #kaszanienamoka / Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
32 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 425 | Dekan Lesko | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
33 | POMORSKI Marcin | 738 | kukui monster -szwla | DALEWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
34 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | 109 | Husaria Race Team | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
35 | WICZUK Michał | 283 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | ||
36 | MIĄSKO Piotrek | 453 | STANISŁAWÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | ||
37 | KŁOSIŃSKI Rafał | 148 | Race Fighter | DĘBE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
38 | SEKUŁA Mirek | 293 | Infinity runner's team GRYBÓW | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
39 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcin | 526 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
40 | WOJTANOWSKA Karolina | 633 | DREMCHASER TEAM | WETLINA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
41 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 8 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | ||
42 | GOTFRYD Adam | 859 | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | ||
43 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 100 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
44 | SUJAK Mirosław | 163 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
45 | LEMAŃSKI Damian | 561 | RĄBIEŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
46 | BORYS Andrzej | 823 | RADYMNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
47 | RUSZNICA Tomasz | 832 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
48 | SIKOŃCZYK Miłosz | 35 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | ||
49 | MASNYK Iryna | 645 | Agro-Natura | TARNOPOL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
50 | PAKUŁA Paweł | 644 | MKS 'ŻAK' Biała Podlaska | WISZNICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
51 | URBASEK Łukasz | 182 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | ||
52 | ŚLĘCZKA Damian | 204 | Biomedycyna Sp. z o.o. | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
53 | LESZCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 213 | Body Club | MŁAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
54 | PASTERZ Piotr | 396 | biegające urzędasy | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
55 | WAŻNY Stanisław | 473 | Biegomania Lubaczów | LUBACZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
56 | JARUZEL Ewa | 715 | SZWLA Stargard | STARGARD | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
57 | JARUZEL Robert | 716 | SZWLA Stargard | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
58 | MAKOWSKA Olga | 11 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |
59 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Agnieszka | 527 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
60 | DYREK Michał | 575 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
61 | NIEMIEC Szczepan | 772 | WKURW_TEAM | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
62 | MAŁECKI Tomasz | 555 | Małe cycki | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | |
63 | AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester | 161 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
64 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 279 | SOLINA TEAM | SOLINA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
65 | MAŁECKA Anna | 554 | Małe cycki | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
66 | WICHA Małgorzata | 572 | WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
67 | MELNYK Ivan | 729 | Kukurudza | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
68 | KUSTROŃ Adam | 753 | KROSNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | ||
69 | FISHCHUK Oleh | 831 | WROCLAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | ||
70 | KOBIERSKI Piotr | 181 | UKA Ultras Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
71 | MIĘKUS Hubert | 539 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
72 | DUDEK Dominik | 778 | MCG PROJECTS | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
73 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 362 | KLUCZBORK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
74 | SZAWAN Paweł | 611 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | |
75 | MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA Izabela | 622 | AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE | PYSKOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | |
76 | TREGUB Igor | 743 | Kukurudza | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | |
77 | SZAPORÓW Łukasz | 290 | SRTG Proszowice | PROSZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
78 | NOWICKI Michael | 900 | norafsport | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
79 | TOMIK Małgorzata | 385 | www.berserk-sklep.pl | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
80 | KLAMUT Ryszard | 464 | HACZÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
81 | MIERZLIKIN Natalia | 674 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
82 | CZAPLA Arkadiusz | 190 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | ||
83 | MARCELA Marcin | 188 | Fat Mama's Sport Club | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
84 | MORAWA Mateusz | 250 | Lacho Team | RADZISZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
85 | JURCZAK Daniel | 609 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
86 | MIARA Fabian | 610 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
87 | SURDACKI Mateusz | 837 | NAŁĘCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | ||
88 | CZUBA Michał | 361 | LIGOTA ZAMECKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | ||
89 | WŁODARCZYK Piotr | 478 | Kraków Nowa Huta | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
90 | WÓJCIK Julian | 709 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
91 | GLEISNER Tomasz | 108 | Tarnów | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
92 | REJ Mirosław | 482 | M&T wyjadacze parówków | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
93 | WILK Jacek | 666 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | ||
94 | NIEDZIELA Marcin | 189 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | ||
95 | CEBERAK Bartosz | 249 | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | ||
96 | SIPIERA Tomasz | 276 | Lacho Team | GIEBUŁTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
97 | TRYNIECKI Krzysztof | 469 | LUBACZÓW | LUBACZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
98 | OBROŚLAK Grzegorz | 470 | TRAPER-BIEGOMANIA LUBACZÓW | LUBACZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
99 | LONC Tomasz | 481 | M&T wyjadacze parówków | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
100 | MAZUREK Robert | 65 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe / LUBELAKY | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
101 | BAŁCHAN Krzysztof | 64 | CPR Rzeszów | CZUDEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
102 | KRENZEL Regina | 225 | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | ||
103 | CZAJKA Karol | 384 | Inkubator Przedsiębiorczości w Lublinie | KRĘPIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
104 | GIERULA Robert | 569 | UBS Krakow Running Team | KRAKOW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
105 | LEŚNIAK Dariusz | 38 | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | ||
106 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 124 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | ||
107 | PANTOŁ Mirosław | 123 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | ||
108 | FUS Maciej | 209 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | ||
109 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 437 | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | ||
110 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 637 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | |
111 | CIECHOMSKI Bartłomiej | 730 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | ||
112 | GŁODOWSKA Kamila | 9 | Muay Running Team | IWONICZ-ZDRÓJ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | |
113 | ŻUREK Pawel | 31 | Runteam Pawłowice | HULL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
114 | NAZIMEK Lilianna | 543 | Suo tempore | NOWY SĄCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
115 | BROCKI Krzysztof | 567 | 1973 | KUTNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
116 | DACYL Michał | 641 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
117 | DYDIO Piotr | 742 | Pid-Mill Team | SANOK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
118 | GRZELAK Adrian | 798 | Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane | TUREK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
119 | PASTUŁA Łukasz | 16 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | ||
120 | WILK Bartosz | 151 | Wilki na szlaku | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | |
121 | MAKAREWICZ Wiktor | 233 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | ||
122 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 311 | Zabierzów Biega | BOLECHOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | |
123 | NIŻNIK Marcin | 702 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | MIEJSCE PIASTOWE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | |
124 | KUDŁAK Paweł | 759 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | |
125 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 252 | G.B.U.R. | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | |
126 | OCHYRA Konrad | 327 | LESKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | ||
127 | SANNER Marcin | 581 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | ||
128 | KUSION Anna | 61 | TARNÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | ||
129 | ZIĘBA Marcin | 418 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |
130 | KRÓTKI Alicja | 799 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | ||
131 | WIERZCHOWIAK Jarosław | 815 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | ||
132 | BAJOREK Jan | 851 | OLSZYNY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | ||
133 | FLĄDRO Daniel | 121 | WOKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | ||
134 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 260 | CZARNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | ||
135 | PORĘBSKI Zbigniew | 413 | Quattro | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
136 | ŁUKASIK Michał | 757 | VELOBIKE | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
137 | GOZDALSKI Jarosław | 780 | Witkowo biega | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
138 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 47 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | ||
139 | KRAWCZAK Paulina | 248 | Biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | |
140 | WALASEK Grzegorz | 289 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | |
141 | WĘGIEL Bogdan | 621 | BOLECHOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | ||
142 | WĘGLARZ Czesław | 393 | NIEZRZESZONY | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
143 | ŚLUSARSKI Włodzimierz | 495 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | ||
144 | BONDARA Sylwia | 1 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
145 | DOMIN Łukasz | 671 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
146 | MAŁECKI Michał | 714 | EDC Runners | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
147 | BURANT Agnieszka | 801 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | ||
148 | WASYLÓW Jacek | 806 | ANTEK TEAM LIPOWICA-PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
149 | LAMPARSKI Łukasz | 391 | GÓRKI WIELKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | ||
150 | WIĘCH Piotr | 406 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | ||
151 | MAZUR Sławomir | 507 | Cyklopedia.cc | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
152 | SZAŁKOWSKI Dawid | 519 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
153 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | 541 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | ||
154 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 571 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | ||
155 | ŚCIUBA Aneta | 579 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
156 | JACHYMEK Bartłomiej | 605 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
157 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 719 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
158 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 849 | Jacek Biega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
159 | SUŁKOWSKI Maciej | 220 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
160 | NIEWIECZERZAŁ Tomasz | 359 | BEŁCHATÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
161 | BILSKI Marek | 397 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
162 | PARYS Michał | 428 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
163 | ŁĘPICKI Artur | 441 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | |
164 | KĘPA Justyna | 491 | 1 bsp | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | |
165 | IWANEK Sebastian | 728 | Biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | |
166 | KOSMĘDA Piotr Michał | 107 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | ||
167 | TOMAS Dariusz | 212 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | ||
168 | KASPRZYK Krzysztof | 843 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | ||
169 | WOLSKI Piotr | 515 | Łubudubu | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | |
170 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 587 | Rodzinny Relax | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | |
171 | POTERA Maciej | 660 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | |
172 | PRÜFER Paweł | 696 | KOSIECZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | ||
173 | KUSZ Tomasz | 340 | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
174 | EPA Karolina | 419 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |
175 | KOKOCIŃSKI Dariusz | 502 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
176 | NOWICKI Artur | 564 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
177 | WIŚNIEWSKI Janusz | 600 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
178 | SOBEL Adrian | 795 | Biegiem przez góry - Runteam Pawłowice | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |
179 | DYNIA Krystian | 793 | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |
180 | TESZNER Adrian | 804 | Run Team Pawłowice | MIZERÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |
181 | KOSIN Paweł | 49 | Klub Biegających Leśników | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
182 | JANIK Paweł | 136 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | ||
183 | BARAŃSKI Michał | 193 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | ||
184 | KALTENBERG Janusz | 211 | JAROSŁAW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | ||
185 | PILCH Daniel | 292 | WWW.GOHARDORGOHOME.PL | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
186 | GESSLER Łukasz | 332 | POL-DACH Łukasz Gessler | GOŚCICINO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
187 | LIK Marek | 458 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
188 | KOZIOŁ Weronika | 585 | KROSNO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | ||
189 | PIECUCH Marcin | 258 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
190 | PIECUCH Karolina | 257 | Lacho Team/Sklep Biegacza | PRZEWORSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
191 | WALASZKOWSKA Dominika | 330 | BIESY | GOŚCICINO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
192 | KUCIEL Paweł | 368 | Kopalnia Wapienia Czatkowice | TENCZYNEK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
193 | LASKO Łukasz | 388 | BIESY | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
194 | KOZERA Waldemar | 724 | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | ||
195 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | 786 | Zygabiega | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
196 | POWALISZ Dariusz | 787 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | ||
197 | GOLEC Tomasz | 180 | BIT team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | |
198 | CHOMICZ Martyna | 269 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
199 | NIEGOWSKI Tomasz | 270 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
200 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 296 | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
201 | ŻORNIAK Mateusz | 317 | Mega Fason Sieniawa | SIENIAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | |
202 | GAWRON Janusz | 443 | Brygada Beskidów | LIMANOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | |
203 | DZIUBAŁA Karolina | 812 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | |
204 | LICHA Paulina | 810 | ZABORZE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
205 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 866 | KB SOBOTKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
206 | DUCKI Piotr | 865 | OTK Rzeźnik | POLKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | |
207 | OCZOŚ Hubert | 1136 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | ||
208 | SIKORA Michał | 17 | PUŁAWY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | ||
209 | KOCHAJ Wojciech | 113 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | ||
210 | ŚCIEBURA Paweł | 329 | LEWIN BRZESKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | ||
211 | NIENADOWSKA Beata | 380 | ELAKTYWNI | ELBLĄG | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |
212 | JEŻOWSKI Jacek | 436 | WW Team | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |
213 | SERAFIN Paulina | 508 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |
214 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 650 | Biegaj z Głową | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |
215 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | 717 | FartlekGO I-BS.PL Sport Team | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |
ZMYSŁOWSKI Igor | 589 | lepszy żbik | LUBLIN | M20 | DNF | 00:01:14 DNF | ||
217 | WIELECHOWSKA Natalia | 312 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
218 | NIERADA Marcin | 358 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | ||
219 | BERGAŃSKI Michał | 381 | Brygada Beskidów | GRYBÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
220 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 501 | Kereza Squad | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
221 | MOTYKA Artur | 673 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | ||
222 | PLIŚ Mateusz | 769 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | ||
223 | PIASNY Paweł | 802 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | ||
224 | FOGEL Ewa | 102 | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |
225 | DUKATA Grzegorz | 240 | MGW | CHUDÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |
226 | DYLEWSKI Paweł | 623 | Fizjo-Sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |
227 | SZPULARZ Adam | 776 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | ||
228 | GAWRON Tomasz | 375 | LUBSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | ||
229 | DOMIN Bartosz | 512 | Collegium Medicum UJ | ZAGÓRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |
230 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maciej | 618 | Fizjo-Sport Łęczna | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |
231 | STACHYRA Andrzej | 619 | LSB | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |
232 | KAJA Gracjan | 871 | Bydgoście | NOWY BUCZEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |
233 | GÓRSKI Emil | 267 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | |
234 | TUROSZ Zbigniew | 346 | LEŻAJSK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | ||
235 | ŻYNDA Jan | 620 | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | SUWAŁKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | |
236 | KACZMARCZYK Piotr | 643 | KAMARAK GlobeRunners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | |
237 | GĘBKA Małgorzata | 777 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | ||
238 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 46 | Wędrujące Sokoły | SUWAŁKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | |
239 | SZOTA Robert | 256 | SMT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | |
240 | PILARCZYK Marcin | 615 | Above2000 | PIŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | |
241 | ZIEBURA Jacek | 639 | towarowe.pl | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | |
242 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 683 | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | ||
243 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Paweł | 263 | ITMBW | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | |
244 | WEREMJEWICZ Marcin Wiktor | 580 | Runsofun | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | |
245 | KOCOŃ Mariusz | 830 | 10 Opolska Brygada Logistyczna | OPOLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | |
246 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 202 | Biegowy Świat | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | |
247 | KOPYŚĆ Jarosław | 323 | Pszczółkowski Team | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | |
248 | BOGUSZ Bartosz | 387 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | ||
249 | GAJDA Jacek | 378 | LUBSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | ||
250 | WOLSKI Marcin | 530 | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | |
251 | GÓRSKI Mateusz | 773 | Big yellow foot adventure team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | |
252 | POROWSKI Łukasz | 273 | ŁAPY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | ||
253 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 792 | Samotny Wilk | WALCZ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | |
254 | SZOSTEK Michał | 300 | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | |
254 | WYROBA Waldemar | 301 | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | |
256 | BIJOŚ Mirosław | 431 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | ||
257 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 551 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | ||
258 | WOLSKI Michał | 677 | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | SŁUPSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | |
259 | GROCHOWSKI Paweł | 130 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | |
260 | GUTKOWSKI Wojciech | 594 | SZCZECINEK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
261 | GWIZDAK Bartosz | 821 | Water Team | BOGUCHWAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | |
262 | WYROBA Wojciech | 822 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
263 | KOSNO Dorota | 466 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | ||
264 | FOGT-KLOCKOWSKA Monika | 529 | Klocki Gdynia | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | |
265 | WYRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 537 | biegowyswiat.pl | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | |
266 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina | 563 | Samotni Wędrowcy | KROSNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | |
267 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | 214 | Budago.pl | BRZOZÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | |
268 | DORSZ Beata | 226 | SOPOT | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | ||
269 | PAROL Paweł | 570 | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | ||
270 | GWIZDAK Justyna | 599 | Water Team | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | |
271 | GALUS Jacek | 704 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | ||
272 | SIKORA Jacek | 771 | Water Team | CZUDEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | |
273 | PELA Dariusz | 369 | TMT Toruń Sky-Trans | ŁUBIANKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | |
274 | ZAJDEL Sławomir | 489 | Mrówka Jarosław Active Team | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | |
275 | KONDZIOŁA Krzysztof | 498 | Perfect Runner Lublin / Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | |
276 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 7 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | ||
277 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 69 | KS PEGAZ Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | |
278 | ŻELAZNY Judyta | 490 | Mrówka Jarosław Active Team | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
279 | BARTOSZEK Krzysztof | 525 | Mrówka Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
280 | WASYLISZYN Bernadetta | 533 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
281 | GONTARZ Aleksandra | 566 | BIŁGORAJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | ||
282 | BOCHENEK Paweł | 727 | Wkurw_Team | WARSZAWSA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
283 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława | 175 | ZIELONKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | ||
284 | NASTAROWICZ Tomasz | 345 | duchpostepu 2018 | SZADEK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | |
285 | BLACHA Agata | 445 | Biłgoraj | BIŁGORAJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | |
286 | STOJANOWSKI Dawid | 556 | RUNHOGS Tychy | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | |
287 | SMOLUCH Ryszard | 625 | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | ||
288 | PIĄTEK Rafał | 816 | Befit24Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | |
289 | HONKISZ-GODLEWSKA Urszula | 874 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | POTOK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | |
290 | SZYPUŁA Michał | 191 | Olza Cieszyn | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | |
291 | PAWLUS Paweł | 298 | ŻYWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | ||
292 | PRZYBYLSKI Łukasz | 344 | Duchy postepu | SZADEK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | |
293 | ZAJĄC Katarzyna | 700 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | |
294 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 707 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | |
295 | JANKOWSKI Janusz | 855 | NYSA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | ||
296 | SZUPUŁA Wojciech | 846 | Rysianka Team Race | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | |
297 | KALBARCZYK Wojciech | 262 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | |
297 | MODRZEJEWSKI Adam | 266 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | |
299 | LEDWOLORZ Anna | 309 | KS Kanałek / Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | |
300 | PIĄTEK Beata | 651 | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | ||
301 | KOŚCIAK Jan | 712 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | |
302 | BUJALSKI Szymon | 133 | Kuznia triathlonu | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | |
303 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 200 | FundacjaAuxilium Bochnia | BOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | |
304 | GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | 243 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | ||
305 | MOSTOWSKA Joanna | 740 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | ||
306 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 324 | MIECHÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | ||
307 | ARENTEWICZ Grzegorz | 373 | Toruń Multisport Team | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | |
308 | WIĄCEK Krzysztof | 791 | Drukarnia Madas | MILANÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | |
309 | SAKOWSKA Aneta | 827 | Wkurwteam | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | |
310 | RAKOCZY Dorota | 184 | MILANÓWEK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | ||
311 | RAKOCZY Paweł | 183 | MILANÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | ||
312 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 463 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | ||
313 | KOPEĆ Karol | 505 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | ||
314 | KOŻUCH Anna | 534 | brak | PRZEWORSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | |
315 | KOT Łukasz | 545 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | |
316 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 624 | Miechów | MIECHÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | |
317 | MACHUCKI Adrian | 92 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | ||
318 | TKACZEWSKI Piotr | 112 | Miechów | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | |
319 | MASZEWSKA Agata | 134 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | |
320 | GURGUL Sebastian | 149 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | |
321 | CHUDECKI Andrzej | 417 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | ||
322 | STRZELECKI Dawid | 603 | Team spirit | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | |
323 | GURGUL Mateusz | 158 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | |
324 | PUZIO Waldemaar | 500 | KB Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | |
325 | MAJEWICZ Grzegorz | 557 | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | ||
326 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKI Jakub | 201 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | ||
327 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 559 | PKO Bank Polski | WYSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | |
328 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 558 | PKO Bank Polski | WYSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | |
329 | ORŁOWSKI Jakub | 870 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | ||
330 | JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 67 | Maratończyk Dębica | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | |
331 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 93 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | ||
332 | HOŁODY Grzegorz | 658 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | ||
333 | BOROWSKI Tomasz | 818 | Hamer Miastko | MIASTKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | |
334 | MORAWSKA Anna | 185 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | ||
335 | CYBUŁKA Mariusz | 207 | STAŚ BIEGA | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | |
336 | GRABOŚ Nina | 357 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | ||
337 | POŁATYŃSKI Daniel | 389 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | DĄBIE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | |
338 | KUŚPIT Przemek | 722 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | ||
339 | KŁOS Paweł | 725 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | ||
SZCZEPANIAK Karol | 726 | Cross Straceńców Team | GŁOGÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:01:40 DNF | ||
341 | PAUL Viola | 21 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | |
342 | GĄSZCZYK Grzegorz | 56 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | |
343 | DULĘBA Tomasz | 664 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | ||
344 | KANIA Przemysław | 785 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | ||
345 | BOGDAŁ Sebastian | 32 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | |
346 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 483 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | ||
347 | KROK Jacek | 504 | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | ||
348 | RUBIN Andrzej | 42 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | |
349 | STOLARZ Paweł | 60 | Żywcem Zabiegani | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | |
350 | SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 62 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | |
351 | KULA Robert | 152 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | |
352 | BARTOSZEWICZ Marta | 472 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | ||
353 | KMITA Gabriela | 492 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | |
354 | BUCZKOWSKA Sylwia | 838 | - | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | ||
355 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 858 | POCO LOCO | KROBIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | |
356 | HYZIAK Jakub | 261 | jj.runners | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | |
357 | HYZIAK Joanna | 516 | jj.runners | SĘKOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | |
358 | DZWONKOWSKI Andrzej | 532 | WĄBRZEŹNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | ||
359 | DONIEC Sebastian | 91 | www.adwokatdoniec.pl | JASŁO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | |
360 | FOGEL Janusz | 103 | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | |
361 | WAWRZAK Ryszard | 238 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | |
362 | KĘPKA Andrzej | 363 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | |
363 | MACIAK Rafał | 370 | Ekipa Z Tarnowa | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | |
364 | TROJNAR Damian | 446 | Ks Janusze | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | |
365 | ANDRES Kamil | 448 | KS Janusze | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | |
366 | TUTKA Maksymilian | 447 | Ks Janusze | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | |
367 | NIZIOŁ Marian | 720 | PIASECZNO | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | ||
368 | KŁOSOWSKI Karol | 63 | Los Trepos Companieros | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | |
369 | KUNKEL Anna | 246 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | |
370 | KAWALEC Małgorzata | 420 | Dream Team | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | |
371 | LANDA Maciej | 450 | Ks Janusze | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | |
372 | FLIŚNIK Mirek | 456 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | |
373 | SARKOWICZ Adam | 708 | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | ||
374 | ŻURAWSKI Sławomir | 284 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | |
375 | WIERNEK Tomek | 758 | Endurance Team | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | |
376 | KUCHARZAK Norbert | 820 | Jazzanova | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | |
377 | CORREIA Andre | 857 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | ||
378 | KOŁACKA Martyna | 355 | Aptiv Running Team | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | |
379 | SERZYSKO Bartosz | 414 | Aptiv Running Team | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | |
380 | PIGAN Anna | 542 | BBL JAROSŁAW | SZÓWSKO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | |
381 | GŁÓWKA Alfred | 741 | karczma u freda | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | |
382 | SADY Sebastian | 222 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | ||
383 | CZAJKOWSKI Rafał | 288 | EkoBiegi/BBL Warszawa Polonez | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | |
384 | CISZYŃSKI Marek | 405 | START Katowice | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | |
385 | DUBANIK Piotr | 412 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | MUNINA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | |
386 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 471 | AleDobre.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | |
387 | KOPROWICZ Ewelina | 612 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | |
388 | TERLECKI Krzysztof | 840 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | |
389 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 888 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | |
390 | BRZOZOWSKA Anna | 394 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica / Krasnystaw Biega | KRASNYSTAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | |
390 | BRZOZOWSKI Armand | 395 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | |
392 | FILIPIAK Hieronim | 421 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | |
393 | CZERWIENKO Mateusz | 760 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | ||
394 | LANGNER Maurycy | 781 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | ||
395 | BILSKI Mateusz | 782 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | ||
396 | KŁOŚ Artur | 27 | PKO Bank Polski | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | |
397 | MICHALSKA Klementyna | 135 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | ||
398 | DROZD Arkadiusz | 217 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | ||
399 | BĄK Piotr | 316 | Husaria Race Team | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | |
400 | APANOWICZ Angelika | 318 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | ||
401 | KIELISIAK Małgorzata | 386 | Husaria Race Team | BRAŃSZCZYK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | |
402 | STANIEC Piotr | 480 | Ślęzak team | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | |
403 | LENART-KŁOŚ Katarzyna | 26 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | ||
404 | SAWICKI Radek | 142 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | |
405 | GĄTARCZYK Mariusz | 144 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | |
406 | NIEDŹWIECKA Kasia | 360 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | |
407 | SZANIECKI Piotr | 494 | NIESTACHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | ||
408 | ROBAK Jarosław | 540 | NIESTACHOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | ||
409 | WASĄŻNIK Marcin | 143 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | JÓZEFÓW/OTWOCKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | |
410 | SAMUŚ Dariusz | 354 | SPARTAN RACE TRAINING GROUP | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | |
411 | SOBICZEWSKA Iza | 374 | ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | |
412 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 70 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | ||
413 | SKOTNICKA Anna | 75 | TTC MPEC Tarnów | ŁĘKAWICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | |
414 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA Beata | 76 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | |
415 | SKOTNICKI Dariusz | 74 | TTC MPEC Tarnów | ŁĘKAWICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | |
416 | KAPUSTA Dawid | 106 | Wkurw_team | HUTA JÓZEFÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | |
417 | GRODZKI Arkadiusz | 682 | CZUDEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | ||
418 | WIECZOREK Beata | 876 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | |
419 | GAWRON Marcin | 155 | Ideo | NOWY BOREK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | |
420 | KANDEFER Marcin | 245 | Ideo | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | |
421 | KAWALEC Grzegorz | 514 | TYCZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | ||
422 | STANIEC Katarzyna | 746 | BIEGNE DLA MILI I MARIKI | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | |
423 | KOWALIK Anna | 25 | UMCS Biega | ŁADA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | |
424 | KORZENIOWSKA Joanna | 24 | UMCS Biega | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | |
425 | KISIAŁA Filip | 162 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | |
426 | WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 210 | Największa Armia Świata/Feel the Freedom | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | |
427 | SOBOŃ Ewelina | 230 | KORCZYNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | ||
427 | KANDEFER Urszula | 232 | Ideo.pl | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | |
429 | SEREDA Joanna | 434 | ŁOMIANKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | ||
430 | MACHLARZ Mateusz | 736 | SRTG Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | |
431 | LITWINEK Marek | 18 | WW TEAM | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | |
432 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 278 | Lacho Team | PRZEWORSK | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | |
433 | KORS Justyna | 442 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | ||
434 | KLISZ Agnieszka | 576 | Husaria Race Team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | |
435 | ZAJĄC Wojciech | 590 | BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | BEŁŻYCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | |
436 | SARAT Ewa | 862 | GSB | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | |
437 | MAZUREK Monika | 28 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKOW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | |
438 | WISZNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 73 | GRUPA SKROMNYCH BIEGACZY | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | |
439 | PORĘBSKA Dorota | 94 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | |
440 | WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ Agnieszka | 105 | NH Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | |
441 | ŚLEDZIOWSKI Andrzej | 242 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | |
442 | PAWLIKOWSKI Bogusław | 531 | brak | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | |
443 | PRZECH-FUS Agnieszka | 22 | WW Team | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | |
444 | BARTOSIEWICZ Daria | 165 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | |
445 | SZCZERBIŃSKI Marcin | 755 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | |
446 | TYLKA Przemysław | 789 | ISKRZYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | ||
447 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 30 | LublinBiega | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | |
448 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 141 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | |
449 | JAROSZ JARSZEWSKI Mateusz | 195 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | ||
450 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 307 | Pozytywanie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | |
GŁUSZKO Przemysław | 734 | SOLINA TEAM | BEREZKA | M30 | DNF | 00:02:02 DNF | ||
452 | WAJCOWICZ Witold | 45 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | |
453 | FIREK Rafał | 167 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | |
454 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 231 | PozytywnieZabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | |
455 | DROBOT Piotr | 348 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | |
456 | MAZURKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 461 | Maraton Zaporowy TEAM | SANOK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | |
457 | MĄKINIA Wawrzyniec | 510 | Move Your Azz!! | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | |
458 | SKROBISZ Anna | 521 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | ||
459 | KOSOŃ Marcin | 749 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | |
460 | TOMASZEK-KOSOŃ Bernadeta | 750 | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | |
461 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 97 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | |
462 | SZCZUR Wiesław | 126 | NOWA DĘBA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | ||
463 | MAKOWSKA Maja | 244 | Team Aktywni z Cukrzycą | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | |
464 | MALEC Basia | 565 | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | ||
465 | URBANOWICZ Andrzej | 723 | MS Consulting | ZABIERZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | |
466 | JASNOWSKI Michał | 847 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | ||
467 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 36 | Run Energy Club | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | |
468 | GLINIANY Adam | 235 | Zabiegana rodzinka | WYRY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | |
469 | GLINIANY Małgorzata | 236 | Zabiegana rodzinkaq | WYRY | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | |
470 | RUDZKI Tomasz | 253 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | ||
471 | KOCOT Sebastians | 364 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | ||
472 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | 281 | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | ||
473 | GAWLEWICZ Tomasz | 282 | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | ||
474 | WYŻYKOWSKA Agnieszka | 120 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | |
475 | GRANDA Paweł | 427 | 21 Daplot Jarosław | ZARZECZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | |
476 | PAŃTAK Sławomir | 66 | 21daplot Jarosław | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | |
477 | MACKIEWICZ Roman | 197 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | |
478 | KARUŚ Waldemar | 382 | 14das Jaroslaw | ORŁY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | |
479 | MAZAN Eliza | 688 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | ||
DRWIĘGA Maciej | 247 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M40 | DNF | 00:02:08 DNF | ||
481 | JANICKI Tomasz | 138 | 21daplot Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |
482 | MICHNO Anna | 170 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |
483 | MICHNO Tomasz | 224 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |
484 | WOJNAROWICZ Tomasz | 259 | spartaniediecią/obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |
485 | KURZAJ Aleksandra | 306 | WGD RUN | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |
486 | PŁOMIŃSKI Marcin | 718 | Wkurw Team/Łódź Running Team | SKOTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |
487 | ZARĘBA Anna | 863 | DĄBROWA CHERUBINY | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | ||
488 | ODRZYWÓŁ VEL NAWENTURA Wojciech | 55 | Łódź Kocha Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | |
489 | KOZICKI Marcin | 95 | SOSNOWICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | ||
490 | RUTA Mikołaj | 695 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | ||
491 | PAWLAK Monika | 807 | GROTNIKI | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | ||
492 | CZARNIK Stanisław | 853 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | |
493 | PYZEL Agnieszka | 303 | KS Pegaz | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | |
494 | STEFANOWICZ Paweł | 679 | OTWOCK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | ||
495 | SKOCZEK Jakub | 680 | OTWOCK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | ||
496 | BUCZYŃSKI Radosław | 731 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | |
497 | MAZUR Jacek | 735 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | ||
498 | ZIEŃKOWSKA Izabela | 29 | WW TEAM | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | |
499 | LATO Karolina | 156 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | |
500 | ZIAJKA Karol | 819 | RYMANÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | ||
501 | MATUŁA Przemysław | 39 | UMCS Biega | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | |
502 | ROMANOWSKA Ewa | 159 | ŁYSOMICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | ||
503 | AMBICKI Miłosz | 398 | wkurw_team | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | |
504 | DONIEC Marek | 493 | Wkurw_team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | |
505 | HORBACZEWSKI Marek | 145 | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | ||
506 | TURZAŃSKA Iwona | 350 | Night Runners Wrocław/ParaFiT | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | |
507 | SKORUPSKA Julia | 607 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | ||
508 | WYBRANIEC Wojciech | 754 | Ofiary Jedzenia Kotletów | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | |
509 | BŁAŻOWSKI Wojciech | 814 | Majster Sport Team | TYCZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | |
510 | SZCZUR Iwona | 125 | NOWA DĘBA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | ||
511 | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | 199 | Piaseczno running | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |
512 | PRYSZCZ Mirosław | 295 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | ||
513 | GÓRA Grzegorz | 349 | Night Runners Wrocław/ ParaFiT | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |
514 | ADAMOWSKI Jacek | 477 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |
515 | ALBIŃSKI Tomasz | 593 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | ||
516 | DOMARADZKA Ewa | 627 | Night Runners Pyskowice | PYSKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |
517 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Grzegorz | 813 | Majster Sport Team | POLAND | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |
518 | ŻAK Oliwia | 198 | Piaseczno Running | JASTRZĘBIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | |
519 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 241 | Piaseczno Running | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | |
520 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Łukasz | 383 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | |
521 | STAŃKO Paweł | 444 | LUTOWISKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | ||
522 | ŁUKOWSKA Lidia | 285 | PKB Endorfina | BĘDKÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | |
523 | SIKORA-KOŁODZIEJ Irmina | 454 | Południowa Polska Team | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | |
524 | LEŚNIEWSKI Michał | 562 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | |
525 | WOJTOWICZ-SANDER Sylwia | 873 | Południowa Polska Biega | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | |
526 | ORLEWSKI Piotr | 647 | Ultramaraton Podkarpacki | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | |
527 | PIETRULIŃSKI Mateusz | 705 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | |
528 | PÓŁTORAK Nicole | 828 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | ||
529 | WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław | 829 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | ||
530 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 146 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | ||
531 | CHMIEL Michał | 221 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
532 | MIĄDZEL Katarzyna | 338 | Zagnańsk Biega | ZAGNAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
533 | TOBIASZ Kamil | 337 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać / wkurwteam | OPATÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
534 | WĘGRZYN Krzysztof | 438 | Reszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | KRASNE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
535 | MARCINEK Wojciech | 649 | Amator | TRZEBOWNISKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
536 | SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA Wiktoria | 706 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | |
537 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 506 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | ||
538 | BANASZAK Maciej | 648 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | ||
539 | ORLEWSKA Danuta | 652 | Ultramaraton Podkarpacki | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | |
540 | NAZIMEK Maciej | 657 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | ||
541 | PTAK Patryk | 689 | WKURW_TEAM | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | |
542 | SIKORSKI Radosław | 174 | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | ||
543 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 173 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | ||
544 | CHWALISZEWSKI Jarosław | 839 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | |
545 | JASIKOWSKI Łukasz | 407 | Koniuchy | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | |
546 | JANIK Janusz | 423 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | |
547 | STEFANSKI Pawel | 638 | BRUSSELS | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | ||
548 | LUDWICZAK Stanisław | 656 | ŚMIGIEL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | ||
549 | NIEDZIELA Paweł | 836 | Tim Tirim Team | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | |
550 | OPALIŃSKI Tomasz | 274 | OSTRÓDA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | ||
551 | PISINGAS Mariusz | 430 | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | |
552 | KĘDZIOR Michał | 524 | Drużyna Szpiku | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | |
553 | GĘBCZYŃSKI Paweł | 628 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | ||
554 | SKRZYPEK Sylwia | 744 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | ||
555 | WOLF Weronika | 234 | Tkkf i Rozbiegany Koszalin | SIANÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
556 | RĘKAS Michał | 277 | Raptowni | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
557 | NORBERT Michał | 392 | ŚWIDNICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | ||
558 | SENDEROWSKI Jakub | 653 | FC Rekin | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
559 | POTERA Krystyna | 661 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
560 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 667 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
561 | ZIELONKA Mariusz | 150 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | |
562 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 154 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | |
563 | FIECEK Paweł | 268 | Świnki trzy | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | |
564 | BZOWSKA Aleksandra | 319 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | |
565 | CIUBA Paweł | 333 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa 'Sokół' | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | |
566 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 465 | STRAŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | ||
567 | ZAJĄC Józef | 856 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | ROKIETNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | |
568 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 20 | Night Runners Gliwice | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | |
569 | ŚWIĄTEK Piotr | 553 | ZACZERNIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | ||
570 | SROKA Grzegorz | 662 | ZACZERNIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | ||
571 | HANULAK Paweł | 693 | WKURW_TEAM | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | |
572 | WILECZEK Antoni | 711 | JUROWCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | ||
573 | MURAWICZ Grzegorz | 768 | Podlesie | PODLESIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | |
574 | ZAWADZKI Dariusz | 835 | Radlinioki w biegu | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | |
575 | DĘBSKA Joanna | 513 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | |
576 | WESTER Mieczyslaw | 601 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | |
577 | CHUTKIEWICZ Jerzy | 630 | RADOMSKO | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | ||
578 | MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 774 | Wild & Free | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | |
579 | HANULAK Jakub | 751 | WKURW_TEAM | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | |
580 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Paweł | 40 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | |
581 | WIĘCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 57 | Od_Cieniasa_Do_Ultrasa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | |
582 | ZAWADZKI Karol | 68 | Radlinioki w biegu | RADLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | |
583 | SOLICH Patryk | 83 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | |
584 | POTONIEC Grzegorz | 251 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | ||
585 | FRĄC Dariusz | 23 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | |
586 | WILIMSKI Tomasz | 84 | Night Runners | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | |
587 | TOMANEK Renata | 87 | STARACHOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | ||
588 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 223 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | WOJASZÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | |
589 | FUNKA Andrzej | 640 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | |
590 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Alicja | 852 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | |
591 | ZATORSKI Andrzej | 90 | STARACHOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | ||
592 | BATOR Marek | 208 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | ||
593 | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | 299 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | |
594 | JAKUBOWSKI Leszek | 629 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | PAPROĆ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | |
595 | KONIECZNY Piotr | 665 | NKB Chyźy Nowy tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | |
596 | WOJTOWICZ Daniel | 699 | Wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | |
597 | BAHIR Said | 721 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | ||
598 | SMOTER Wojciech | 51 | SBRT GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | |
599 | MORCINEK Marcin | 89 | Bluszcza | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | |
600 | GAWCZYŃSKA - BACZA Izabela | 110 | ŻURAWICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | ||
601 | KOTELNICKA Renata | 880 | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | ||
602 | BACZA Piotr | 111 | ŻURAWICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | ||
603 | MAZUR Magdalena | 114 | ŻURAWICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | ||
604 | HOWIL Waldemar | 176 | www.biegowekaizen.pl | GRYFINO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | |
605 | MALIK Grzegorz | 390 | Przemyśl | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | |
606 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Damian | 574 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | ||
607 | PILICHOWSKI Wojciech | 739 | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | |
608 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 841 | BSCZADY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | ||
609 | ZABURKO Mateusz | 119 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | ||
610 | MAZUR Marek | 115 | ŻURAWICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | ||
611 | ŁYDA Piotr | 153 | HUTA RÓŻANIECKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | ||
612 | ADAMSKI Bartłomiej | 451 | Ronche Qcyki | MODLNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | |
613 | MISZCZYK Marcin | 767 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | ||
614 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Andrzej | 803 | Ronche Qce | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | |
615 | SOKOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 86 | STARACHOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | ||
616 | SMOROŃSKI Jacek | 117 | MĘCINA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | ||
617 | KLUZA-HOWIL Lila | 177 | www.biegowekaizen.pl | GRYFINO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | |
618 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Piotr | 228 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | |
619 | CHRUŚCIEL Michał | 304 | Fartlek Go | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | |
620 | WRÓBEL Dominik | 314 | AZS PWSZ Krosno | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | |
621 | SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej | 826 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | |
622 | KULIK Katarzyna | 82 | Night Runners Gliwice | BYTOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | |
623 | KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 265 | Night Runners | POTASZE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | |
624 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 356 | Finisz Rymanów | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | |
625 | KOWALCZYK Jarek | 475 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | |
626 | KOSNO Weronika | 137 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | |
627 | CHRUŚCIŃSKA Justyna | 229 | night runners poznań | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | |
628 | KORBUT Radosław | 334 | Koniuchy | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | |
629 | GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 336 | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | ||
630 | SŁOBODA Elżbieta | 422 | RunSłobodan | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | |
631 | WIERNASZ Grzegorz | 426 | Karcher Krosno Centrum Suchoduł | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | |
632 | POSTÓŁ Karolina | 424 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | |
633 | HANDERMANDER Agnieszka | 544 | USTJANOWA GORNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | ||
634 | BRZEZIŃSKA Teresa | 692 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | |
635 | ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub | 139 | Night Runners / NBR Team | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | |
636 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 227 | Hutnik Warszawa | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | |
637 | HORBACZ Hanna | 218 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | ||
638 | ROSA Aleksander | 219 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | ||
639 | PYRZAK Jacek | 429 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | ||
640 | SNARSKA Katarzyna | 449 | Pfizer Polska | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | |
641 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jarosław | 614 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | ||
642 | FLIS Piotr | 168 | Daniel's Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | |
643 | STASIEWICZ Jacek | 178 | Wschodnia Siła | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | |
644 | LITWINOWICZ Karolina | 433 | PARA-NIE-DO-PARY | BĘDZIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | |
645 | JURKOWSKI Michał | 484 | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | ||
646 | GUZIK Łukasz | 518 | Aptiv Running Team | ŁYSOKANIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | |
647 | GRECH-BARAN Marta | 77 | ROGATE TORPEDY | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | |
648 | BARAN Jakub | 78 | ROGATE TORPEDY | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | |
649 | SOSZYŃSKA Gosia | 271 | człapacze | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | |
650 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 272 | człapacze | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | |
651 | STEC Iwona | 487 | WILKOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | ||
652 | PROCHERA Damian | 616 | 7 | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | |
653 | KRAWCZAK Kamil | 669 | biegusiem.pl | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | |
654 | HANGIEL Urszula | 745 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | ||
655 | BURY Marek | 127 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | ||
656 | WENECKA-FLIS Anna | 169 | Daniel's Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |
657 | PIETRZAK Mariusz | 325 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | ||
658 | BABIJ Jakub | 861 | Spokojna Głowa | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |
659 | STANIEK Anna | 598 | Pierdzące zające | RACIBÓRZ/CISNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |
660 | KOMAŃSKI Rafał | 703 | Drużyna Szpiku | ZARSZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |
661 | ROCHOWIAK Janusz | 783 | POBIEDZISKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | ||
662 | GĄSECKI Daniel | 808 | Wkurw_team | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |
663 | STARCZEWSKA Sylwia | 860 | Spokojna Głowa | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |
664 | HAJDO Robert | 297 | BKB Victoria | BRZESKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | |
665 | MACIĄG Michał | 372 | biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | |
666 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 416 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | ||
667 | PORTACHA Katarzyna | 415 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | ||
668 | CHARKOT Sławomir | 485 | BIEGUSIEM.PL | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | |
669 | DRABIK Jacek | 602 | KRAKOW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | ||
670 | DZIAMSKI Ryszard | 462 | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | ||
671 | WILKOS Marcin | 582 | UCHANIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | ||
672 | TWORZYDŁO Michał | 646 | WKURW_TEAM | DYNÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | |
673 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | 794 | Baranski Marathon Team | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | |
674 | KOFIN GREEN OFFICE Maciej | 353 | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | OCHOJNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | |
675 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tadeusz | 560 | DWOT | MRĄGOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | |
676 | LOSKA Michał | 171 | Baran Trail Race | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | |
677 | CHUDZICKI Łukasz | 320 | ŁOMIANKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | ||
678 | PESZEK Bogdan | 520 | WKURW_TEAM | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | |
679 | JAKUBOWSKI Daniel | 546 | Centrum Animacji Społecznej | ZABAJKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | |
680 | MANTYCKI Rafał | 737 | Husaria Race Team | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | |
681 | ŁUSZCZYC Anna | 764 | WKURW_TEAM | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | |
682 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | 845 | PIZUNY ROZTOCZEWSCHODNIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | ||
683 | URBANEK Małgorzata | 844 | Wapienicki Team | BIELSKO BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | |
684 | WĘCŁAWSKI Łukasz | 331 | LUWE | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | |
685 | MAKOWSKI Marek | 403 | WTP | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | |
686 | DZIEKAN Krzysztof | 401 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | |
687 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 631 | Dowództwo Wojsk Obrony Terytorialnej | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | |
688 | ABRAHAMOWICZ Jakub | 681 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | ||
689 | CHUDIO Marcin | 698 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | ||
690 | GOGÓŁ IŻOWSKA Edyta | 713 | SMASHING PĄPKINS | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | |
691 | WARZYCHA Dawid | 54 | PKP InterCity | BYTOM | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | |
692 | PEŁDIAK Bogdan | 402 | LUTOWISKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | ||
693 | CHMURKO Michał | 479 | ŻERNICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | ||
694 | KOKOT Roman | 701 | MB Aerospace / Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | |
695 | PREISNER Remigiusz | 351 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | ||
696 | MAREK Magdalena | 747 | Celuj w Zdrowie | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | |
697 | MAREK Wojciech | 748 | Celuj w Zdrowie | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | |
698 | PUZIO Hubert | 766 | ZAGÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | ||
699 | WARZYCHA Krzysztof | 37 | BYTOM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | ||
700 | GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 48 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | ||
701 | GŁOWACKI Mateusz | 632 | Wieliszew Heron Team | LEGIONOWO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | |
702 | KĘPKA Robert | 668 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | |
703 | LORENC Maciej | 684 | Biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | |
704 | KOZAK Marcin | 53 | Saint-Gobain Squad | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | |
705 | DUDEK Michał | 58 | Biegusiem.pl | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | |
706 | MYŚLIŃSKI Tomasz | 81 | Biegusiem.pl | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | |
707 | SUWAŁA Anna | 80 | Biegusiem.pl | RADOM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | |
708 | BEDNARCZYK Jakub | 239 | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | ||
709 | SZURMAN Jan | 522 | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | ||
710 | POPIOŁEK Jacek | 308 | LOST in SPORT\biegusiem.pl | GĄSIORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | |
711 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 596 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | ||
712 | KAŃDUŁA Grzegorz | 597 | nest.poznan.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | |
713 | HABA Konrad | 868 | KZB | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | |
714 | MAŃKOWSKI Leszek | 867 | KZB | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | |
715 | NOWOMIEJSKI Marcin | 343 | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | ||
716 | WĄSIK Kornelia | 371 | Biegusiem.pl | KŁOCZEW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | |
717 | OKARMA Wojtek | 634 | www.virtutimilitari.pl | WARZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | |
718 | BOBOLA Maciej | 848 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | ||
719 | OBARSKI Norbert | 99 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | ||
720 | CYRAN Grzegorz | 104 | Ailleron | KRACZKOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | |
721 | POJNAR Karol | 517 | DĘBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | ||
722 | ŻACZEK Anna | 663 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | |
723 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr | 694 | FND RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | |
724 | KOSTYRA Krzysztof | 800 | biegusiem.pl / SGGW Runners | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | |
725 | WRONA Tomek | 33 | KS Pegaz | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | |
726 | MADZIARSKA Monika | 578 | KS PEGAZ | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | |
727 | GOEBEL Adam | 659 | KRK-krowodrza | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | |
728 | POŁEĆ Irenuesz | 686 | Polska Marka | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | |
729 | WĄSOWSKA Jagoda | 96 | Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | |
730 | SZYMANOWSKI Tomek | 44 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | ||
731 | BIELECKI Filip | 43 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | ||
732 | SEKUŁA Piotr | 335 | MILANÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | ||
733 | WITRYK Lesław | 509 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | ||
734 | KALANDYK Wojciech | 654 | Turlam Się Do Mety | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | |
735 | SIÓDMIAK Cezary | 294 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | |
736 | BZDYRA Michał | 342 | POTOK GÓRNY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | ||
737 | SEKUŁA Tomasz | 511 | KRASICZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | ||
738 | PRZEWŁOCKI Przemysław | 732 | BOBROWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | ||
739 | GORZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 196 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | ||
740 | PAWELCZYK Anita | 352 | Spartanie Dzieciom | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | |
741 | SROKA Zbigniew | 552 | SKRZYSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | ||
742 | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 805 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | |
743 | POTRZESZCZ Tomasz | 878 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | |||
744 | ŚWIĘCICKA Dagmara | 399 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | |
745 | DĄBEK Paweł | 588 | RUDNIK NAD SANEM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | ||
746 | WZOREK Ewa | 404 | Wkurw_team | WILKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:59 | |
747 | CZARNY Łukasz | 690 | WKURW_TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:00 | |
748 | MYGA Anna | 255 | Heartless | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | |
749 | MYGA Michał | 254 | Heartless | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | |
750 | DRAPAŁA Jan | 549 | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa | KOLBUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | |
751 | HEJMAN Maciej | 366 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | |
752 | ORZECH Artur | 547 | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa | KOLBUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | |
753 | NOWACKI Dawid | 697 | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | ||
754 | JANIK Paweł | 784 | CHORKÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | ||
755 | CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 129 | ALEKSANDRÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | ||
756 | ŻERULIK Jarosław | 626 | źródlana | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | |
757 | BANASIK Karolina | 367 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | |
758 | KALIŃSKA Dorota Lidia | 676 | NieMaNie | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | |
759 | LIS Marek | 88 | CYBULICE MAŁE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | ||
760 | ORŁOWSKI Radosław | 160 | #kaszanienamoka biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | |
761 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | 573 | #kaszanienamoka | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:12 | |
762 | WITKOWSKA Beata | 186 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | ||
MIKUŚKIEWICZ Piotr | 205 | Run Team Chmielnik | CIECIERZE | M30 | DNF | 00:07:15 DNF | ||
764 | SZELER Joanna | 122 | Biegająca z psami | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
765 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 216 | Happy Tri Friends | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
766 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 440 | dream team | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
767 | MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 503 | Biegam bo lubię Polonez | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
768 | KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej | 592 | WARSAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
769 | BUCIOR Łukasz | 752 | Największa Armia Świata | ŚWIDNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
770 | GUMIELA Michał | 809 | WKURW_TEAM | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej | 408 | WKOLANIEMISTRZYKA | KIELCE | M30 | DNF | DNF | ||
POTRZESZCZ Grzegorz | 825 | MIRZEC | M40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 772 wynik(ów)