Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-01-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44,6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 852 |
Wystartowało : | 772 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 763 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km | Split_Mateusz 26.5km | Split_Kamyk 34.2km | Split_Mateusz 40.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUL Viola | 21 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 03:29:38 | 04:35:36 | 05:23:07 | |
2 | MAZUREK Monika | 28 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKOW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 03:52:56 | 05:08:43 | 05:58:16 | |
3 | GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 48 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 03:31:10 | 04:31:23 | 05:15:38 | ||
4 | SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 62 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 03:42:49 | 04:53:48 | 05:47:19 | |
5 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 70 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 03:18:29 | 04:18:44 | 05:07:49 | ||
6 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA Beata | 76 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 03:51:54 | 05:07:13 | 06:03:52 | |
7 | WISZNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 73 | GRUPA SKROMNYCH BIEGACZY | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 03:55:29 | 05:07:15 | 06:03:52 | |
8 | PORĘBSKA Dorota | 94 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 03:52:56 | 05:08:45 | 05:58:35 | |
9 | TOMANEK Renata | 87 | STARACHOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 03:24:26 | 04:30:27 | 05:20:18 | ||
10 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 97 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 02:55:40 | 03:53:10 | 04:36:49 | |
11 | WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ Agnieszka | 105 | NH Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 03:52:49 | 05:08:46 | 05:58:20 | |
12 | FOGEL Ewa | 102 | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 02:38:43 | 03:33:11 | 04:13:57 | |
13 | GAWCZYŃSKA - BACZA Izabela | 110 | ŻURAWICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 03:29:00 | 04:40:37 | 05:30:39 | ||
14 | SZCZUR Iwona | 125 | NOWA DĘBA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 03:05:47 | 03:57:58 | 04:39:22 | ||
15 | SZELER Joanna | 122 | Biegająca z psami | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 04:01:47 | 05:00:45 | 06:01:04 | ||
16 | MICHNO Anna | 170 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 03:54:04 | 05:05:22 | 06:02:10 | |
17 | RAKOCZY Dorota | 184 | MILANÓWEK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 03:28:37 | 04:38:00 | 05:28:54 | ||
18 | KLUZA-HOWIL Lila | 177 | www.biegowekaizen.pl | GRYFINO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 03:39:55 | 04:57:54 | 05:50:51 | |
19 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława | 175 | ZIELONKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 02:36:51 | 03:20:01 | 03:56:39 | ||
20 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 202 | Biegowy Świat | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 02:46:49 | 03:34:19 | 04:13:33 | |
21 | DORSZ Beata | 226 | SOPOT | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:55:19 | 03:47:49 | 04:28:26 | ||
22 | WOLF Weronika | 234 | Tkkf i Rozbiegany Koszalin | SIANÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 03:25:15 | 04:25:17 | 05:09:50 | |
23 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 231 | PozytywnieZabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 03:09:11 | 04:06:55 | 04:53:58 | |
24 | KUNKEL Anna | 246 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 03:17:10 | 04:14:57 | 05:00:45 | |
25 | GLINIANY Małgorzata | 236 | Zabiegana rodzinkaq | WYRY | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 03:45:32 | 05:09:28 | 06:06:23 | |
26 | KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 265 | Night Runners | POTASZE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | 03:23:22 | 04:31:08 | 05:19:19 | |
27 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 307 | Pozytywanie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 03:04:28 | 04:04:13 | 04:46:50 | |
28 | APANOWICZ Angelika | 318 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 03:08:01 | 04:03:57 | 04:46:12 | ||
29 | GRABOŚ Nina | 357 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 02:49:40 | 03:37:40 | 04:14:22 | ||
30 | NIEDŹWIECKA Kasia | 360 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | 04:07:17 | 05:26:53 | 06:29:05 | |
31 | SOBICZEWSKA Iza | 374 | ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | 04:07:17 | 05:26:57 | 06:29:07 | |
32 | BRZOZOWSKA Anna | 394 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica / Krasnystaw Biega | KRASNYSTAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 02:56:50 | 03:56:29 | 04:46:22 | |
33 | PORTACHA Katarzyna | 415 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 03:30:25 | 04:33:25 | 05:25:50 | ||
34 | KOSNO Dorota | 466 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 03:10:51 | 04:11:16 | 04:59:32 | ||
35 | ŻELAZNY Judyta | 490 | Mrówka Jarosław Active Team | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 03:05:15 | 04:04:26 | 04:49:02 | |
36 | MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 503 | Biegam bo lubię Polonez | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:46 | 04:11:47 | 04:54:19 | ||
37 | DĘBSKA Joanna | 513 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 02:38:10 | 03:20:44 | 04:04:58 | |
38 | HYZIAK Joanna | 516 | jj.runners | SĘKOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 03:22:17 | 04:41:13 | 05:30:45 | |
39 | FOGT-KLOCKOWSKA Monika | 529 | Klocki Gdynia | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 02:52:07 | 03:53:30 | 04:32:40 | |
40 | NAZIMEK Lilianna | 543 | Suo tempore | NOWY SĄCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 03:20:07 | 04:31:20 | 05:24:47 | |
41 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 551 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 03:20:11 | 04:22:04 | 05:08:35 | ||
42 | MAŁECKA Anna | 554 | Małe cycki | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:56:09 | 03:51:29 | 04:33:09 | |
43 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 559 | PKO Bank Polski | WYSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 03:03:56 | 04:10:49 | 04:59:38 | |
44 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina | 563 | Samotni Wędrowcy | KROSNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 02:51:22 | 03:43:15 | 04:26:58 | |
45 | MADZIARSKA Monika | 578 | KS PEGAZ | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 03:33:19 | 04:35:55 | 05:27:58 | |
46 | SKORUPSKA Julia | 607 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 03:43:42 | 04:55:43 | 05:46:31 | ||
47 | DOMARADZKA Ewa | 627 | Night Runners Pyskowice | PYSKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 03:39:04 | 04:54:19 | 05:51:33 | |
48 | ORLEWSKA Danuta | 652 | Ultramaraton Podkarpacki | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 02:49:48 | 03:39:27 | 04:19:41 | |
49 | ŻACZEK Anna | 663 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 03:32:08 | 05:00:11 | 05:58:57 | |
50 | BRZEZIŃSKA Teresa | 692 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 03:54:17 | 05:25:40 | 06:14:09 | |
51 | JARUZEL Ewa | 715 | SZWLA Stargard | STARGARD | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 02:32:06 | 03:16:42 | 03:55:04 | |
52 | MAREK Magdalena | 747 | Celuj w Zdrowie | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 03:52:16 | 05:06:38 | 06:07:41 | |
53 | TOMASZEK-KOSOŃ Bernadeta | 750 | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 03:35:28 | 04:40:22 | 05:29:10 | |
54 | SAKOWSKA Aneta | 827 | Wkurwteam | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 03:20:57 | 04:23:07 | 05:10:15 | |
55 | STARCZEWSKA Sylwia | 860 | Spokojna Głowa | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 03:23:22 | 04:30:09 | 05:17:45 | |
56 | SARAT Ewa | 862 | GSB | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 03:51:53 | 04:53:34 | 05:45:53 | |
57 | CEKOWSKA Katarzyna | 842 | SIEDLISKA SŁAWĘCIŃSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 02:16:26 | 02:56:48 | 03:31:47 | ||
58 | KOTELNICKA Renata | 880 | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 03:47:28 | 05:03:20 | 05:59:07 | ||
59 | URBANEK Małgorzata | 844 | Wapienicki Team | BIELSKO BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 02:59:10 | 03:55:30 | 04:39:34 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)