Organizator : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2021-11-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 135 |
Wystartowało : | 109 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUSZYŃSKI Jarosław | 179 | FightingRunners | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 1 | M 4 | 00:40:07.25 | 4:00 | 15 (100%) | ||
2 | HATŁAS Adam | 341 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 2 | M 9 | 00:42:40.80 | +00:02:33 (6.0%) | 4:16 | 14.1 (94.0%) | ||
3 | PEPLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 149 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 3 | M 10 | 00:42:54.60 | +00:02:47 (6.5%) | 4:17 | 14 (93.3%) | ||
4 | SUŁEK Grzegorz | 169 | Fundacja Jeppesena | RZESZÓW | M-40 | 4 | M 12 | 00:43:18.00 | +00:03:10 (7.3%) | 4:19 | 13.9 (92.7%) | |
5 | KULESZA Mariusz | 340 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 5 | M 16 | 00:44:29.80 | +00:04:22 (9.8%) | 4:26 | 13.5 (90.0%) | ||
6 | ŻABCZYŃSKI Daniel | 198 | Biegamyrazem.pl | RUMIA | M-40 | 6 | M 18 | 00:44:59.40 | +00:04:52 (10.8%) | 4:29 | 13.3 (88.7%) | |
7 | DYDYMSKI Krzysztof | 87 | RUMIA | M-40 | 7 | M 23 | 00:45:57.05 | +00:05:49 (12.7%) | 4:35 | 13.1 (87.3%) | ||
8 | ZACHARUK Marcin | 192 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 8 | M 24 | 00:46:12.15 | +00:06:04 (13.2%) | 4:37 | 13 (86.7%) | |
9 | CIESIELSKI Witold | 80 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 9 | M 26 | 00:46:56.00 | +00:06:48 (14.5%) | 4:41 | 12.8 (85.3%) | ||
10 | GRABOWSKI Grzegorz | 100 | Astma Gdansk/Intel Runners | GDANSK | M-40 | 10 | M 28 | 00:47:09.90 | +00:07:02 (14.9%) | 4:42 | 12.7 (84.7%) | |
11 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 118 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 11 | M 33 | 00:48:33.35 | +00:08:26 (17.4%) | 4:51 | 12.4 (82.7%) | |
12 | ŻYDOK Bartosz | 70 | Lamusy | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 12 | M 37 | 00:49:55.65 | +00:09:48 (19.6%) | 4:59 | 12 (80.0%) | |
13 | IEFYMENKO Oleksandr | 103 | Centaur | SOPOT | M-40 | 13 | M 41 | 00:50:53.20 | +00:10:45 (21.2%) | 5:05 | 11.8 (78.7%) | |
14 | GUMIELA Piotr | 101 | Gumisiolandia | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 14 | M 49 | 00:54:07.40 | +00:14:00 (25.9%) | 5:24 | 11.1 (74.0%) | |
15 | LIEDTKE Dariusz | 131 | TCZEW | M-40 | 15 | M 51 | 00:55:16.95 | +00:15:09 (27.4%) | 5:31 | 10.9 (72.7%) | ||
16 | SZOPA Marek | 171 | Runeda | GDYNIA | M-40 | 16 | M 55 | 00:56:26.30 | +00:16:19 (28.9%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (70.7%) | |
17 | GĄSKA Maciej | 97 | Pędzące Ślimaki | GDYNIA | M-40 | 17 | M 57 | 00:56:36.85 | +00:16:29 (29.1%) | 5:39 | 10.6 (70.7%) | |
18 | PASZTALENIEC Władysław | 147 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | M-40 | 18 | M 59 | 00:56:50.30 | +00:16:43 (29.4%) | 5:41 | 10.6 (70.7%) | ||
19 | MARZEC Przemysław | 134 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 19 | M 61 | 00:57:29.15 | +00:17:21 (30.2%) | 5:44 | 10.4 (69.3%) | |
20 | PAPROCKI Marcin | 146 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 20 | M 64 | 00:59:11.60 | +00:19:04 (32.2%) | 5:55 | 10.1 (67.3%) | ||
21 | LEIBSCHANG Jacek | 127 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 21 | M 66 | 01:02:34.70 | +00:22:27 (35.9%) | 6:15 | 9.6 (64.0%) | |
22 | SZTYLKO Michał | 173 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 22 | M 69 | 01:04:07.90 | +00:24:00 (37.4%) | 6:24 | 9.4 (62.7%) |
Znaleziono 22 wynik(ów)