Organizator : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2021-11-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 135 |
Wystartowało : | 109 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOCHA Andrzej | 176 | Biegający Tczew | DAMASZKA | M-30 | |
2 | WYSŁOUCH Michał | 191 | Tri Talent Team | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |
3 | SAMSONOV Sergey | 162 | GDANSK | M-30 | ||
4 | TUSZYŃSKI Jarosław | 179 | FightingRunners | GDAŃSK | M-40 | |
5 | KWAŚNIK Jan | 123 | Fighting Runners | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |
6 | KOŚCIŃSKI Patryk | 116 | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | GDYNIA | M-18 | |
7 | PIETRZAK Piotr | 152 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | ||
8 | HATŁAS Adam | 341 | GDYNIA | M-40 | ||
9 | PEPLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 149 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | ||
10 | SUŁEK Grzegorz | 169 | Fundacja Jeppesena | RZESZÓW | M-40 | |
11 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 95 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | M-30 | |
12 | RYCHARSKI Konrad | 161 | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | KOLBUDY | M-30 | |
13 | ORLIKOWSKI Tadeusz | 141 | Biegająca Gdynia | GDYNIA | M70+ | |
14 | ROSZYK Paweł | 158 | JP Biegać z pasją | WITKOWO | M-50 | |
15 | PĘDZISZEWSKI Piotr | 150 | Vai Alto | GDANSK | M-30 | |
16 | ZAWISZA Dariusz | 193 | BCT TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-50 | |
17 | ROŻYK Krzysztof | 159 | OKNOBUR-biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M-50 | |
18 | WOJTKIEWICZ Artur | 186 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | ||
19 | ŻABCZYŃSKI Daniel | 198 | Biegamyrazem.pl | RUMIA | M-40 | |
20 | BABEROWSKI Marek | 72 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | ||
21 | KOŁTUNIAK Zbigniew | 112 | EPAM Team | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |
22 | GADAJ Tomasz | 92 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | ||
23 | CIESIELSKI Witold | 80 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | ||
24 | JACHIMOWICZ Bartosz | 104 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
25 | FELD Maciej | 89 | Santander Runners Team¸ Sportevo | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | |
26 | KULESZA Mariusz | 340 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | ||
27 | CZAJA Andrzej | 333 | Uks Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | ŁĘCZYCE | M-50 | |
28 | DYDYMSKI Krzysztof | 87 | RUMIA | M-40 | ||
29 | LAŚKIEWICZ Dariusz | 326 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | ||
30 | KOPCZYŃSKI Piotr | 113 | LIPINKI | M-18 | ||
31 | LIPKOWSKI Paweł | 132 | TCZEW | M-30 | ||
32 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 118 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | M-40 | |
33 | WODYŃSKI Jan | 185 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
34 | UZDOWSKI Tomek | 182 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
35 | GAŁKA Grzegorz | 93 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | ||
36 | ROBLES José | 156 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
37 | FIERKA Tomasz | 90 | Biegam bo lubię :) | LĘBORK | M-30 | |
38 | GOŁEMBOWSKI Mariusz | 98 | Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje- Nie Marnuj Tlenu | GDAŃSK | M-50 | |
39 | ZACHARUK Marcin | 192 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | |
40 | GRABOWSKI Grzegorz | 100 | Astma Gdansk/Intel Runners | GDANSK | M-40 | |
41 | WYRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 189 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | |
42 | SIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 164 | Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |
43 | SZOPA Marek | 171 | Runeda | GDYNIA | M-40 | |
44 | GĄSKA Maciej | 97 | Pędzące Ślimaki | GDYNIA | M-40 | |
45 | MARZEC Przemysław | 134 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | |
46 | STOPNICKI Ignacy | 168 | Tupot Ustka | USTKA | M70+ | |
47 | SARAK Artur | 163 | rym tym tym z **** dym | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |
48 | LEHMANN Dawid | 126 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
49 | WYRZYKOWSKI Łukasz | 190 | Ocean Network Express | GDAŃSK | M-18 | |
50 | BRODA Michal | 77 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
51 | LEIBSCHANG Jacek | 127 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | |
52 | BRZÓSKA Szymon | 78 | Hell Squad | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |
53 | DEPTULA Robert | 82 | GDANSK | M-50 | ||
54 | LIEDTKE Dariusz | 131 | TCZEW | M-40 | ||
55 | WARA-WĄSOWSKI Maciej | 184 | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | ||
56 | WAŃSKI Witold | 183 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
57 | PASZTALENIEC Władysław | 147 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | M-40 | ||
58 | BARTUŚ Alan | 74 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | ||
59 | KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 108 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | ||
60 | ŻYCKI Grzegorz | 200 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
61 | KURAJK Marian | 119 | GDAŃSK | M-60 | ||
62 | GUMIELA Piotr | 101 | Gumisiolandia | GDAŃSK | M-40 | |
63 | PAPROCKI Marcin | 146 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | ||
64 | SIEMIŃSKI Jerzy | 165 | ARCON | GDAŃSK | M-60 | |
65 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | 117 | 7PBOT | GDAŃSK | M-18 | |
66 | ŻYDOK Bartosz | 70 | Lamusy | GDAŃSK | M-40 | |
67 | IEFYMENKO Oleksandr | 103 | Centaur | SOPOT | M-40 | |
68 | GAZARKIEWICZ Antoni | 96 | BHMW_GDYNIA | GDAŃSK | M-60 | |
69 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | 130 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
70 | KUZBORSKI Krzysztof | 122 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||
71 | SZREDER Tomasz | 172 | WEJHEROWO | M-30 | ||
72 | TYMIŃSKI Jarosław | 180 | FOX | REDA | M-30 | |
73 | TREDER Daniel | 177 | Fox | MECHELINKI | M-30 | |
74 | NALEPA Sławomir | 138 | GDYNIA | M-50 | ||
75 | SZTYLKO Michał | 173 | WARSZAWA | M-40 |
Znaleziono 75 wynik(ów)