IX BIEG TRZEŹWOŚCI - BIEG 10 KM

Organizator:
Rowerowa Brzoza
Data:
2019-09-22
Miejsce:
Przyłęki-Brzoza
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
247
Wystartowało:
204
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
204
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDrużyna mundurowaRodzinaDrużynaCzas startuCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
          
1BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej 2CWZS Zawisza BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM31M 1Brzezińscy00:00:0100:30:34.1000:30:35.20 3:0319.6
2KROCHMAL Paweł 195PAWKO RUNNER TEAMWARSZAWAM21M 200:00:0100:34:25.4500:34:26.85+00:03:513:2617.4
3KRAMARZ Aleksander 216WARSZAWAM22M 3Kramarz00:00:0200:34:41.0500:34:43.60+00:04:063:2817.3
4POLAŃSKI Tomek 256B4SPORT TEAMM41M 400:00:0200:35:38.5500:35:40.80+00:05:043:3316.8
5RATAJCZYK Przemysław 103TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz\KP PSP Aleksandrów KujawskiZAKRZEWOM23M 5KP PSP Aleksandrów KujawskiTKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz00:00:0200:35:54.4000:35:56.65+00:05:203:3516.7
6DEROŃ Waldemar 2461 Brygada LogistycznaBYDGOSZCZM32M 61 Brygada Logistyczna1 Brygada Logistyczna00:00:0100:36:14.0000:36:15.85+00:05:393:3716.6
7CHAWAWKO Tomasz 21TC. TeamDĘBNOM42M 700:00:0100:36:36.3500:36:38.20+00:06:023:3916.4
8PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz 56ZIELONKAM24M 8PAWŁOWSKI00:00:0200:36:46.4000:36:49.00+00:06:123:4016.3
9KRAMARZ Nikodem 207WARSZAWAM25M 9Kramarz00:00:0200:36:46.9000:36:49.25+00:06:123:4016.3
10TUCHOLSKI Bartłomiej 125Bydgoskie okonieBYDGOSZCZM26M 10Bydgoskie Okonie00:00:0300:36:56.4500:36:59.90+00:06:223:4116.2
11MAĆKOWSKI Maciej 671986BYDGOSZCZM33M 1100:00:0200:37:01.5500:37:04.10+00:06:273:4216.2
12WIWATOWSKI Michał 134PRZYŁĘKIM43M 12Wiwatowscy00:00:0100:37:06.9000:37:08.75+00:06:323:4216.2
13JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz 45Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZM27M 13JagodzińscyBydgoskie Okonie00:00:0100:37:11.1000:37:12.95+00:06:373:4316.1
14MAŁECKI Jakub 50Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZM44M 141 Brygada LogistycznaBydgoskie Okonie00:00:0100:37:31.2000:37:33.05+00:06:573:4516
15SZLINGER Jakub 138BYDGOSZCZM34M 1500:00:0200:37:34.9000:37:37.65+00:07:003:4516
16TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester Leon 53Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZM28M 16Bydgoskie Okonie00:00:0200:37:38.4500:37:41.05+00:07:043:4515.9
17JAGIEŁA Jarosław 156TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM45M 17JagiełaTKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz00:00:0200:37:41.0000:37:43.25+00:07:063:4615.9
18MIKA Oskar 197Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZM46M 18Bydgoskie Okonie00:00:0200:38:01.3500:38:03.55+00:07:273:4815.8
19ETTINGER Paweł 191BYDGOSZCZM35M 19ZK Potulice00:00:0200:38:32.0000:38:34.75+00:07:573:5115.6
20KOWALCZYK Marek 29Brzoza BiegaBYDGOSZCZM47M 20Brzoza Biega00:00:0200:38:38.0500:38:40.90+00:08:033:5115.5
21STACHOWICZ Wiesław 27Brzoza BiegaBYDGOSZCZM48M 21Inspektorat Wsparcia Sił ZbrojnychBrzoza Biega00:00:0200:38:41.5000:38:43.85+00:08:073:5215.5
22GÓRNY Maciej 249PACKMAN TEAMGRUPAM49M 22CSLogCSLog00:00:0200:38:50.4500:38:52.60+00:08:163:5315.5
23CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz 100Huragan MiedzyńBYDGOSZCZM410M 2300:00:0300:39:19.5000:39:23.40+00:08:453:5615.3
24NIEDBALSKI Przemysław 141Pałuki Running TeamŻNINM411M 24Pałuki Running Team00:00:0400:39:26.0500:39:30.90+00:08:513:5615.2
25FROM Piotr 208CSLogGRUPAM36M 25CSLog00:00:0200:39:26.2000:39:28.25+00:08:523:5615.2
26BIAŁEK Dawid 2481 Brygada LogistycznaNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM37M 261 Brygada Logistyczna00:00:0300:39:38.6000:39:42.05+00:09:043:5715.1
27KUŚNIEREK Bartosz 95Pałuki Running TeamŻNINM38M 27Pałuki Running Team00:00:0400:39:43.2500:39:48.20+00:09:093:5815.1
28MAGDZIARZ Jakub 167Kancelaria HMMPRZYŁĘKIM39M 28Magdziarz00:00:0300:39:47.6500:39:50.90+00:09:133:5815.1
29WADELSKI Maciej 1291 Brygada LogistycznaBYDGOSZCZM310M 291 Brygada Logistyczna1 Brygada Logistyczna00:00:0300:39:50.5000:39:54.45+00:09:163:5915.1
30SERWACZAK Grzegorz 232CSLogGOLUB-DOBRZYŃM311M 30CSLog00:00:0300:39:54.2000:39:57.35+00:09:203:5915
31WOLNY Piotr 30Brzoza BiegaBYDGOSZCZM51M 31Brzoza Biega00:00:0200:39:55.7000:39:57.75+00:09:213:5915
32KIEŁPIKOWSKI Patryk 145KORONOWOM312M 3200:00:0300:40:14.4500:40:18.20+00:09:404:0114.9
33KOTULA Sławomir 1771987BYDGOSZCZM313M 3300:00:0200:40:16.2000:40:18.85+00:09:424:0114.9
34SIKUT Arkadiusz 17012WOGTORUŃM412M 3412 WOG12 WOG00:00:0500:40:18.3000:40:23.35+00:09:444:0114.9
35ŁOPUSZYŃSKI Rafał 21712WOGTORUŃM413M 3512 WOG00:00:0500:40:43.3000:40:48.75+00:10:094:0414.7
36DURCZAK Jerzy 130Bydgoskie OkonieBIAŁĘ BŁOTAM314M 3600:00:0400:41:00.3000:41:04.50+00:10:264:0614.6
37BŁASZAK Łukasz 172'BUBA' Solec KujawskiSOLEC KUJAWSKIM315M 3700:00:0200:41:20.0000:41:22.75+00:10:454:0814.5
38ŁUCZAK Paweł 162TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM52M 38TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz00:00:0300:42:05.8500:42:09.75+00:11:314:1214.3
39WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew 31Brzoza BiegaOLIMPINM53M 39Wiśniewski /SzadkowskiBrzoza Biega00:00:0200:42:13.6000:42:16.55+00:11:394:1314.2
40CHOJNACKI Krzysztof 231Krzysztof ChojnackiNIEMCZM54M 4000:00:0500:42:18.4000:42:23.75+00:11:444:1314.2
41OLKOWSKI Jurek 124The Runners ŚwiecieŚWIECIEM61M 4100:00:0300:42:21.5000:42:25.45+00:11:474:1414.2
42BIERNACKI Sławomir 181BIAŁE BŁOTAM316M 4200:00:0600:42:33.5000:42:40.10+00:11:594:1514.1
43GEHRKA Marcin 209CSLogCHEŁMNOM29M 43CSLog00:00:0700:42:34.9000:42:42.45+00:12:004:1514.1
44RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof 176Biegajacy Filozof TeamBYDGOSZCZM55M 4400:00:0300:42:43.7500:42:46.90+00:12:094:1614
45KUBIAK Sławomir 63BYDGOSZCZM56M 4500:00:0500:42:44.0500:42:49.90+00:12:094:1614
46KRUSZKA Łukasz 94Ryszard OchódzkiBYDGOSZCZM414M 4600:00:0200:42:44.5500:42:47.50+00:12:104:1614
47DOBOSZ Maciej 119ZK PotuliceNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM317M 47ZK Potulice00:00:0400:43:00.2500:43:04.70+00:12:264:1814
48WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz 86AMS TriathlonBYDGOSZCZM318M 4800:00:0400:43:02.4500:43:06.45+00:12:284:1813.9
49OLSZEWSKI Arkadiusz 254INOWROCŁAWM319M 49Inowrocław Biega00:00:0400:43:02.8500:43:07.80+00:12:284:1813.9
50BARCZAK Piotr 28BIAŁE BŁOTAM57M 50Inspektorat Wsparcia Sił Zbrojnych00:00:0500:43:06.9000:43:12.55+00:12:324:1813.9
51PIECHOWIAK Jacek 215SZUBINM415M 5100:00:0600:43:24.6500:43:31.05+00:12:504:2013.8
52WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech BYDGOSZCZM416M 5200:00:0700:43:40.0000:43:47.60+00:13:054:2213.7
53GURDAK Leszek 243BYDGOSZCZ NA STARTTURM417M 5300:00:0600:43:53.7500:43:59.75+00:13:194:2313.7
54WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek 118BrzozaBRZOZAM58M 5400:00:0600:44:22.3000:44:28.90+00:13:484:2613.5
55RYBAK Remigiusz 143Bike U UpBIAŁE BŁOTAM418M 5500:00:0600:44:33.3500:44:40.00+00:13:594:2713.5
56KUNKE Tomasz 6513WOG GrudziądzGRUDZIĄDZM419M 5613 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:0700:44:33.9500:44:41.90+00:13:594:2713.5
57PIKUL Andrzej 165KWP BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM420M 57KWP Bydgoszcz00:00:0400:44:40.6000:44:45.20+00:14:064:2813.4
58RASZTUBOWICZ Daniel 146Podgórz ToruńBYDGOSZCZM421M 5856 Baza Lotnicza00:00:1200:44:41.7500:44:54.45+00:14:074:2813.4
59ELIAS Francisco 255M422M 59NFIO NATO00:00:0400:44:54.2500:44:58.55+00:14:204:2913.4
60WASILEWSKI Mirosław 214OrkaMastersIławaILAWAM423M 60CSLogCSLog Grupa00:00:0700:44:55.0500:45:02.05+00:14:204:2913.4
61CZEPEK Aleksander 83Brzoza BiegaBYDGOSZCZM62M 61Brzoza Biega00:00:0300:44:55.3500:44:59.25+00:14:214:2913.4
62ANTKOWIAK Bartosz 203TRISPACE/TREKBYDGOSZCZM320M 62TRISPACE/TREK00:00:0300:45:01.0500:45:04.95+00:14:264:3013.3
63BUZALSKI Robert 84ORANGE POLSKABYDGOSZCZM424M 6300:00:0400:45:16.8000:45:21.35+00:14:424:3113.2
64GŻYL Mikołaj 154janusze triathlonu 'exodus' teamBYDGOSZCZM321M 6400:00:0700:45:23.7500:45:30.85+00:14:494:3213.2
65SAWICKI Michał 117BYDGOSZCZM322M 65Sawiccy00:00:1100:45:31.8500:45:42.90+00:14:574:3313.2
66NITKA Ireneusz 96Luks start Nakło,NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM425M 66ZK PotuliceNitka00:00:1600:45:38.6000:45:55.15+00:15:044:3313.1
67SZADKOWSKI Tomasz 201POZNAŃM323M 67Wiśniewski /Szadkowski00:00:0600:45:47.5000:45:54.00+00:15:134:3413.1
68TORCHALSKI Krzysztof 253Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM63M 68Run Pasja00:00:0300:46:00.9500:46:04.60+00:15:264:3613
69LISEWSKI Piotr 182niezrzeszonyBYDGOSZCZM59M 6900:00:0600:46:04.5000:46:10.50+00:15:304:3613
70JAGIEŁA Bartosz 157TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM324M 70JagiełaTKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz00:00:0400:46:48.0000:46:52.20+00:16:134:4012.8
71TRZECIAK Robert 15912WOGTORUŃM426M 7112 WOG00:00:0900:46:50.7000:47:00.25+00:16:164:4112.8
72DAWIDOWICZ Maciej 233BRZOZAM427M 7200:00:0600:46:50.8500:46:57.50+00:16:164:4112.8
73AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej 111RCI BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM428M 73RCI BydgoszczAugustynowiczRCI Bydgoszcz00:00:0700:46:56.1500:47:03.55+00:16:224:4112.8
74RUSZKIEWICZ Łukasz 107PRZYŁĘKIM325M 7400:00:1400:47:27.9000:47:42.60+00:16:534:4412.6
75KLUSZCZYŃSKI Robert 173BYDGOSZCZM510M 7500:00:0400:47:33.6500:47:38.10+00:16:594:4512.6
76MROZIK Andrzej 190BYDGOSZCZM429M 7600:00:0800:47:34.3000:47:42.95+00:17:004:4512.6
77SKWIOT Stanisław 38Taka RYBAGDAŃSKM511M 77Taka RYBA00:00:0300:47:39.4500:47:42.60+00:17:054:4512.6
78LEWICKI Konrad 150Żandarmii z BydgoszczyBYDGOSZCZM326M 7800:00:0400:47:44.1500:47:48.40+00:17:104:4612.6
79ŚLEFARSKI Marcin 97BIAŁE BŁOTAM327M 7900:00:0700:47:44.9500:47:52.80+00:17:104:4612.6
80SIEJEK Błażej 62ZIELONKAM328M 8000:00:0800:47:47.2500:47:55.75+00:17:134:4612.6
81GÓRSKI Marian 210Jastrząb Ruda ŚląskaSOLEC KUJAWSKIM64M 8100:00:0300:47:52.3500:47:55.80+00:17:184:4712.5
82KARPINSKI Paweł 89JACEWOM430M 82Karpinscy00:00:0500:48:15.1000:48:20.45+00:17:414:4912.4
83WIDŹGOWSKI Przemysław 135BYDGOSZCZM431M 8300:00:0700:48:16.8000:48:24.15+00:17:424:4912.4
84RÓŻYCKI Sławomir 23TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM512M 84TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz00:00:0800:48:19.0000:48:27.95+00:17:444:4912.4
85BĄKOWSKI Dawid 199Dawid BąkowskiBYDGOSZCZM329M 8500:00:1100:48:25.0000:48:36.65+00:17:504:5012.4
86JUCHACZ Michał 85Dziki z BalczewaINOWROCŁAWM432M 8600:00:0500:49:14.8000:49:20.45+00:18:404:5512.2
87NAMIEŚNIK Krzysztof 39KrzysieKNINOWROCŁAWM433M 8700:00:1000:49:33.3000:49:43.45+00:18:594:5712.1
88SYNAKIEWICZ Tomasz 180SGB-BANK S.A.BYDGOSZCZM330M 8800:00:0600:49:33.5500:49:39.65+00:18:594:5712.1
89STACHNIUK Przemek 187OZ JFTCBYDGOSZCZM434M 89OZ JFTC00:00:1200:49:34.0500:49:46.75+00:18:594:5712.1
90FOTYN Patryk 219BYDGOSZCZM210M 9000:00:0400:49:39.5500:49:44.50+00:19:054:5812.1
91PAWŁOWSKI Radosław 55ZIELONKAM513M 91OZ JFTCPAWŁOWSKI00:00:0600:49:46.4500:49:53.15+00:19:124:5812.1
92DOMAN Janusz 64UKS Szbla BrzozaBRZOZAM65M 9200:00:0200:49:48.9500:49:51.90+00:19:144:5812
93KRETOWICZ Piotr 235BYDGOSZCZM211M 9300:00:1100:49:57.1500:50:09.00+00:19:234:5912
94STERNAL Tomasz 189ROJEWOM514M 94STERNAL00:00:1100:50:01.5500:50:12.60+00:19:275:0012
95DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Przemysław 250BYDGOSZCZM435M 9500:00:0900:50:05.6000:50:14.70+00:19:315:0012
96ŚCIBAK Wojciech 198OZ JFTCBYDGOSZCZM331M 96OZ JFTC00:00:1400:50:41.8500:50:56.55+00:20:075:0411.8
97MALEC Karol 227BYDGOSZCZM436M 9700:00:0700:50:50.5500:50:58.35+00:20:165:0511.8
98WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław 110BYDGOSZCZM437M 98Wojciechowscy00:00:0700:50:58.2000:51:05.75+00:20:245:0511.8
99ANDRZEJEWSKI Ryszard 164ŻółtokrólewscyBYDGOSZCZM7+1M 9900:00:0800:51:12.7000:51:21.50+00:20:385:0711.7
100ADAMSKI Łukasz 169BYDGOSZCZM212M 10000:00:1400:51:23.2000:51:37.35+00:20:495:0811.7
101RICHTER Jacek 42Taka RYBAGDAŃSKM438M 101Taka RYBA00:00:0900:51:33.2500:51:42.50+00:20:595:0911.6
102LEWANDOWSKI Andrzej 204POTULICEM515M 102ZK Potulice00:00:1100:51:37.7000:51:49.60+00:21:035:0911.6
103SIKORA Antoni 104Żniński Klub Biegacza 1992GĄSAWAM7+2M 10300:00:0400:52:03.2500:52:07.50+00:21:295:1211.5
104GLIWKA Artur 123GliwekINOWROCŁAWM332M 10400:00:1000:52:42.6500:52:53.20+00:22:085:1611.4
105BOŻEK Mariusz 200BRZOZAM516M 10500:00:1600:52:42.7000:52:59.60+00:22:085:1611.4
106RATAJ Krzysztof 221KS Polonia BydgoszczPOZNAŃM333M 106Rataj00:00:1100:52:52.6000:53:03.95+00:22:185:1711.3
107ŻUCHOWSKI Dariusz 247BYDGOSZCZM517M 10700:00:0700:52:53.0500:53:00.55+00:22:185:1711.3
108PODSIEDLIK Zbigniew 16122 ODNŻOŁĘDOWOM439M 10822 ODN00:00:1000:53:06.2000:53:16.25+00:22:325:1811.3
109POPIELA Maksymilian 166SGB-BANKBYDGOSZCZM440M 10900:00:0500:53:12.5500:53:17.90+00:22:385:1911.3
110GRUBA Jacek 48BRZOZAM518M 11000:00:1200:53:14.6000:53:27.30+00:22:405:1911.3
111GRODEK Krzysztof 6613 Wojskowy Oddział GospodarczyGRUDZIĄDZM519M 11113 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1100:53:21.4500:53:33.10+00:22:475:2011.2
112OSTRZYCKI Sławomir 194BYDGOSZCZM334M 112KM PSP Bydgoszcz00:00:1300:53:44.0500:53:57.20+00:23:095:2211.2
113KANIA Daniel 98BYDGOSZCZM441M 113KANIA00:00:0900:54:14.8500:54:24.30+00:23:405:2511.1
114ZUPA Wojciech 211SISU-OWB teamBYDGOSZCZM520M 11400:00:0900:54:29.3500:54:38.45+00:23:555:2611
115DROZDOWSKI Marcin 175TRZEMIĘTOWOM335M 11500:00:0400:54:53.4000:54:58.35+00:24:195:2910.9
116LANGE Waldemar 212OZ JFTCBYDGOSZCZM521M 116OZ JFTC00:00:1500:54:59.6000:55:15.10+00:24:255:3010.9
117JENDRZEJCZAK Robert 237BARCINM213M 117Jendrzejczak00:00:1100:55:02.3500:55:14.10+00:24:285:3010.9
118JĘDRA Andrzej 132ZŁOTNIKIM442M 11800:00:1300:55:09.9500:55:23.75+00:24:355:3110.9
119KUZIEMSKI Jacek 12113WOGGRUDZIĄDZM522M 11913 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1300:55:21.9500:55:34.95+00:24:475:3210.8
120MALAK Robert 142NiezBIAŁE BŁOTAM443M 12000:00:0800:55:27.6000:55:36.45+00:24:535:3210.8
121PASZKIET Witold 36BYDGOSZCZM66M 12100:00:1100:55:43.6500:55:54.75+00:25:095:3410.8
122JENDRZEJCZAK Dawid 236BARCINM336M 122Jendrzejczak00:00:1100:56:18.1500:56:30.00+00:25:445:3710.7
123KĘSIK Roman 6913 WOG GrudziądzGRUDZIĄDZM523M 12313 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1600:56:30.3500:56:46.60+00:25:565:3910.6
124BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław 32BRZOZA TRI TEAMBRZOZAM524M 12400:00:1300:56:33.8000:56:47.10+00:25:595:3910.6
125DOBOSZ Kamil 183BYDGOSZCZM337M 12556 Baza Lotnicza00:00:1400:56:47.0000:57:01.30+00:26:125:4010.6
126SKORUPKA Radek 193Ulung TeamBYDGOSZCZM444M 12600:00:1000:56:47.3500:56:57.40+00:26:135:4010.6
127STANKIEWICZ Dariusz 49Ból to ściemaMAKSYMILIANOWOM525M 12700:00:1600:57:34.9000:57:50.95+00:27:005:4510.4
128KLOSKOWSKI Adam 163Iwsp Sz BydgoszczCHOJNICEM338M 128Inspektorat Wsparcia Sił Zbrojnych00:00:1500:58:22.9500:58:38.60+00:27:485:5010.3
129KRYSZTOFIAK Robert 102BRZOZAM445M 12900:00:0800:58:43.0000:58:51.25+00:28:085:5210.2
130TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr 78BRZOZAM446M 130Toczkiewicz00:00:0600:59:02.4000:59:08.55+00:28:285:5410.2
131KIEŁB Jakub 228BIAŁE BŁOTAM447M 131...00:00:1600:59:14.3000:59:30.55+00:28:405:5510.1
132DĘBSKI Jan 155SołtysSUCHARZEWOM67M 13200:00:0800:59:28.0000:59:36.00+00:28:535:5610.1
133JULLY Arkadiusz 61BRZOZAM448M 13300:00:1700:59:52.9001:00:10.35+00:29:185:5910
134MUSIAŁ Artur 127BYDGOSZCZM449M 13400:00:0901:00:05.9501:00:15.55+00:29:316:0010
135JANKOWSKI Tomasz Michał 105Run Delfin BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM526M 135Jankowski00:00:1501:00:13.4501:00:28.70+00:29:396:0110
136JANKOWSKI Maciej 106Run Delfin BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM11M 136Jankowski00:00:1501:00:13.5001:00:28.55+00:29:396:0110
137SZTEJKA Damian 60BYDGOSZCZM450M 13700:00:1401:00:48.9501:01:03.45+00:30:146:049.9
138KURTYSIAK Roman 139IWsp SZBYDGOSZCZM527M 138Inspektorat Wsparcia Sił Zbrojnych00:00:1401:01:31.2501:01:45.75+00:30:576:099.8
139BYSTRZYŃSKI Jan 226BYDGOSZCZM451M 13900:00:1301:01:46.3001:02:00.10+00:31:126:109.7
140RATAJ Maciej 220ŁOCHOWOM452M 140Rataj00:00:1101:01:47.5001:01:58.95+00:31:136:109.7
141WYKRZYKOWSKI Andrzej 14013 WOG GrudziądzCHEŁMNOM68M 14113 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1201:01:52.3001:02:05.10+00:31:186:119.7
142GAJZLER Jerzy 213BartodziejeBYDGOSZCZM69M 14200:00:1001:03:38.5001:03:48.95+00:33:046:219.4
143GRUBA Paweł 108BRZOZAM339M 14300:00:1601:04:00.3001:04:17.00+00:33:266:249.4
144WOJANOWSKI Zbigniew 7113 WOG GrudziądzGRUDZIĄDZM610M 14413 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ13 WOG00:00:1201:04:22.2001:04:34.75+00:33:486:269.3
145MARĆ Robert 240BYDGOSZCZM453M 14500:00:1201:07:28.9501:07:41.35+00:36:546:448.9
146KAMIŃSKI Artur 7713 WOGGRUDZIĄDZM528M 14613 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1501:09:56.8501:10:12.10+00:39:226:598.6
147GMYS Jakub 186BYDGOSZCZM12M 14700:00:1701:13:01.5501:13:18.75+00:42:277:188.2
148GMYS Tomasz 185BYDGOSZCZM340M 14800:00:1601:13:01.6501:13:18.55+00:42:277:188.2
149ANGIEL Władysław 230TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM7+3M 149TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz00:00:0701:17:53.6001:18:00.95+00:47:197:477.7
Znaleziono 149 wynik(ów)