IX BIEG TRZEŹWOŚCI - BIEG 10 KM

Organizator:
Rowerowa Brzoza
Data:
2019-09-22
Miejsce:
Przyłęki-Brzoza
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
247
Wystartowało:
204
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
204
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDrużyna mundurowaRodzinaDrużynaCzas startuCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
          
1BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej 2CWZS Zawisza BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM31M 1Brzezińscy00:00:0100:30:34.1000:30:35.20 3:0319.6
2DEROŃ Waldemar 2461 Brygada LogistycznaBYDGOSZCZM32M 61 Brygada Logistyczna1 Brygada Logistyczna00:00:0100:36:14.0000:36:15.85+00:05:393:3716.6
3MAĆKOWSKI Maciej 671986BYDGOSZCZM33M 1100:00:0200:37:01.5500:37:04.10+00:06:273:4216.2
4SZLINGER Jakub 138BYDGOSZCZM34M 1500:00:0200:37:34.9000:37:37.65+00:07:003:4516
5ETTINGER Paweł 191BYDGOSZCZM35M 19ZK Potulice00:00:0200:38:32.0000:38:34.75+00:07:573:5115.6
6FROM Piotr 208CSLogGRUPAM36M 25CSLog00:00:0200:39:26.2000:39:28.25+00:08:523:5615.2
7BIAŁEK Dawid 2481 Brygada LogistycznaNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM37M 261 Brygada Logistyczna00:00:0300:39:38.6000:39:42.05+00:09:043:5715.1
8KUŚNIEREK Bartosz 95Pałuki Running TeamŻNINM38M 27Pałuki Running Team00:00:0400:39:43.2500:39:48.20+00:09:093:5815.1
9MAGDZIARZ Jakub 167Kancelaria HMMPRZYŁĘKIM39M 28Magdziarz00:00:0300:39:47.6500:39:50.90+00:09:133:5815.1
10WADELSKI Maciej 1291 Brygada LogistycznaBYDGOSZCZM310M 291 Brygada Logistyczna1 Brygada Logistyczna00:00:0300:39:50.5000:39:54.45+00:09:163:5915.1
11SERWACZAK Grzegorz 232CSLogGOLUB-DOBRZYŃM311M 30CSLog00:00:0300:39:54.2000:39:57.35+00:09:203:5915
12KIEŁPIKOWSKI Patryk 145KORONOWOM312M 3200:00:0300:40:14.4500:40:18.20+00:09:404:0114.9
13KOTULA Sławomir 1771987BYDGOSZCZM313M 3300:00:0200:40:16.2000:40:18.85+00:09:424:0114.9
14DURCZAK Jerzy 130Bydgoskie OkonieBIAŁĘ BŁOTAM314M 3600:00:0400:41:00.3000:41:04.50+00:10:264:0614.6
15BŁASZAK Łukasz 172'BUBA' Solec KujawskiSOLEC KUJAWSKIM315M 3700:00:0200:41:20.0000:41:22.75+00:10:454:0814.5
16BIERNACKI Sławomir 181BIAŁE BŁOTAM316M 4200:00:0600:42:33.5000:42:40.10+00:11:594:1514.1
17DOBOSZ Maciej 119ZK PotuliceNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM317M 47ZK Potulice00:00:0400:43:00.2500:43:04.70+00:12:264:1814
18WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz 86AMS TriathlonBYDGOSZCZM318M 4800:00:0400:43:02.4500:43:06.45+00:12:284:1813.9
19OLSZEWSKI Arkadiusz 254INOWROCŁAWM319M 49Inowrocław Biega00:00:0400:43:02.8500:43:07.80+00:12:284:1813.9
20ANTKOWIAK Bartosz 203TRISPACE/TREKBYDGOSZCZM320M 62TRISPACE/TREK00:00:0300:45:01.0500:45:04.95+00:14:264:3013.3
21GŻYL Mikołaj 154janusze triathlonu 'exodus' teamBYDGOSZCZM321M 6400:00:0700:45:23.7500:45:30.85+00:14:494:3213.2
22SAWICKI Michał 117BYDGOSZCZM322M 65Sawiccy00:00:1100:45:31.8500:45:42.90+00:14:574:3313.2
23SZADKOWSKI Tomasz 201POZNAŃM323M 67Wiśniewski /Szadkowski00:00:0600:45:47.5000:45:54.00+00:15:134:3413.1
24JAGIEŁA Bartosz 157TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM324M 70JagiełaTKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz00:00:0400:46:48.0000:46:52.20+00:16:134:4012.8
25RUSZKIEWICZ Łukasz 107PRZYŁĘKIM325M 7400:00:1400:47:27.9000:47:42.60+00:16:534:4412.6
26LEWICKI Konrad 150Żandarmii z BydgoszczyBYDGOSZCZM326M 7800:00:0400:47:44.1500:47:48.40+00:17:104:4612.6
27ŚLEFARSKI Marcin 97BIAŁE BŁOTAM327M 7900:00:0700:47:44.9500:47:52.80+00:17:104:4612.6
28SIEJEK Błażej 62ZIELONKAM328M 8000:00:0800:47:47.2500:47:55.75+00:17:134:4612.6
29BĄKOWSKI Dawid 199Dawid BąkowskiBYDGOSZCZM329M 8500:00:1100:48:25.0000:48:36.65+00:17:504:5012.4
30SYNAKIEWICZ Tomasz 180SGB-BANK S.A.BYDGOSZCZM330M 8800:00:0600:49:33.5500:49:39.65+00:18:594:5712.1
31ŚCIBAK Wojciech 198OZ JFTCBYDGOSZCZM331M 96OZ JFTC00:00:1400:50:41.8500:50:56.55+00:20:075:0411.8
32GLIWKA Artur 123GliwekINOWROCŁAWM332M 10400:00:1000:52:42.6500:52:53.20+00:22:085:1611.4
33RATAJ Krzysztof 221KS Polonia BydgoszczPOZNAŃM333M 106Rataj00:00:1100:52:52.6000:53:03.95+00:22:185:1711.3
34OSTRZYCKI Sławomir 194BYDGOSZCZM334M 112KM PSP Bydgoszcz00:00:1300:53:44.0500:53:57.20+00:23:095:2211.2
35DROZDOWSKI Marcin 175TRZEMIĘTOWOM335M 11500:00:0400:54:53.4000:54:58.35+00:24:195:2910.9
36JENDRZEJCZAK Dawid 236BARCINM336M 122Jendrzejczak00:00:1100:56:18.1500:56:30.00+00:25:445:3710.7
37DOBOSZ Kamil 183BYDGOSZCZM337M 12556 Baza Lotnicza00:00:1400:56:47.0000:57:01.30+00:26:125:4010.6
38KLOSKOWSKI Adam 163Iwsp Sz BydgoszczCHOJNICEM338M 128Inspektorat Wsparcia Sił Zbrojnych00:00:1500:58:22.9500:58:38.60+00:27:485:5010.3
39GRUBA Paweł 108BRZOZAM339M 14300:00:1601:04:00.3001:04:17.00+00:33:266:249.4
40GMYS Tomasz 185BYDGOSZCZM340M 14800:00:1601:13:01.6501:13:18.55+00:42:277:188.2
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)