IX BIEG TRZEŹWOŚCI - BIEG 10 KM

Organizator:
Rowerowa Brzoza
Data:
2019-09-22
Miejsce:
Przyłęki-Brzoza
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
247
Wystartowało:
204
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
204
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDrużyna mundurowaRodzinaDrużynaCzas startuCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
          
1POLAŃSKI Tomek 256B4SPORT TEAMM41M 400:00:0200:35:38.5500:35:40.80 3:3316.8
2CHAWAWKO Tomasz 21TC. TeamDĘBNOM42M 700:00:0100:36:36.3500:36:38.20+00:00:573:3916.4
3WIWATOWSKI Michał 134PRZYŁĘKIM43M 12Wiwatowscy00:00:0100:37:06.9000:37:08.75+00:01:283:4216.2
4MAŁECKI Jakub 50Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZM44M 141 Brygada LogistycznaBydgoskie Okonie00:00:0100:37:31.2000:37:33.05+00:01:523:4516
5JAGIEŁA Jarosław 156TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM45M 17JagiełaTKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz00:00:0200:37:41.0000:37:43.25+00:02:023:4615.9
6MIKA Oskar 197Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZM46M 18Bydgoskie Okonie00:00:0200:38:01.3500:38:03.55+00:02:223:4815.8
7KOWALCZYK Marek 29Brzoza BiegaBYDGOSZCZM47M 20Brzoza Biega00:00:0200:38:38.0500:38:40.90+00:02:593:5115.5
8STACHOWICZ Wiesław 27Brzoza BiegaBYDGOSZCZM48M 21Inspektorat Wsparcia Sił ZbrojnychBrzoza Biega00:00:0200:38:41.5000:38:43.85+00:03:023:5215.5
9GÓRNY Maciej 249PACKMAN TEAMGRUPAM49M 22CSLogCSLog00:00:0200:38:50.4500:38:52.60+00:03:113:5315.5
10CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz 100Huragan MiedzyńBYDGOSZCZM410M 2300:00:0300:39:19.5000:39:23.40+00:03:403:5615.3
11NIEDBALSKI Przemysław 141Pałuki Running TeamŻNINM411M 24Pałuki Running Team00:00:0400:39:26.0500:39:30.90+00:03:473:5615.2
12SIKUT Arkadiusz 17012WOGTORUŃM412M 3412 WOG12 WOG00:00:0500:40:18.3000:40:23.35+00:04:394:0114.9
13ŁOPUSZYŃSKI Rafał 21712WOGTORUŃM413M 3512 WOG00:00:0500:40:43.3000:40:48.75+00:05:044:0414.7
14KRUSZKA Łukasz 94Ryszard OchódzkiBYDGOSZCZM414M 4600:00:0200:42:44.5500:42:47.50+00:07:064:1614
15PIECHOWIAK Jacek 215SZUBINM415M 5100:00:0600:43:24.6500:43:31.05+00:07:464:2013.8
16WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech BYDGOSZCZM416M 5200:00:0700:43:40.0000:43:47.60+00:08:014:2213.7
17GURDAK Leszek 243BYDGOSZCZ NA STARTTURM417M 5300:00:0600:43:53.7500:43:59.75+00:08:154:2313.7
18RYBAK Remigiusz 143Bike U UpBIAŁE BŁOTAM418M 5500:00:0600:44:33.3500:44:40.00+00:08:544:2713.5
19KUNKE Tomasz 6513WOG GrudziądzGRUDZIĄDZM419M 5613 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:0700:44:33.9500:44:41.90+00:08:554:2713.5
20PIKUL Andrzej 165KWP BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM420M 57KWP Bydgoszcz00:00:0400:44:40.6000:44:45.20+00:09:024:2813.4
21RASZTUBOWICZ Daniel 146Podgórz ToruńBYDGOSZCZM421M 5856 Baza Lotnicza00:00:1200:44:41.7500:44:54.45+00:09:034:2813.4
22ELIAS Francisco 255M422M 59NFIO NATO00:00:0400:44:54.2500:44:58.55+00:09:154:2913.4
23WASILEWSKI Mirosław 214OrkaMastersIławaILAWAM423M 60CSLogCSLog Grupa00:00:0700:44:55.0500:45:02.05+00:09:164:2913.4
24BUZALSKI Robert 84ORANGE POLSKABYDGOSZCZM424M 6300:00:0400:45:16.8000:45:21.35+00:09:384:3113.2
25NITKA Ireneusz 96Luks start Nakło,NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM425M 66ZK PotuliceNitka00:00:1600:45:38.6000:45:55.15+00:10:004:3313.1
26TRZECIAK Robert 15912WOGTORUŃM426M 7112 WOG00:00:0900:46:50.7000:47:00.25+00:11:124:4112.8
27DAWIDOWICZ Maciej 233BRZOZAM427M 7200:00:0600:46:50.8500:46:57.50+00:11:124:4112.8
28AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej 111RCI BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM428M 73RCI BydgoszczAugustynowiczRCI Bydgoszcz00:00:0700:46:56.1500:47:03.55+00:11:174:4112.8
29MROZIK Andrzej 190BYDGOSZCZM429M 7600:00:0800:47:34.3000:47:42.95+00:11:554:4512.6
30KARPINSKI Paweł 89JACEWOM430M 82Karpinscy00:00:0500:48:15.1000:48:20.45+00:12:364:4912.4
31WIDŹGOWSKI Przemysław 135BYDGOSZCZM431M 8300:00:0700:48:16.8000:48:24.15+00:12:384:4912.4
32JUCHACZ Michał 85Dziki z BalczewaINOWROCŁAWM432M 8600:00:0500:49:14.8000:49:20.45+00:13:364:5512.2
33NAMIEŚNIK Krzysztof 39KrzysieKNINOWROCŁAWM433M 8700:00:1000:49:33.3000:49:43.45+00:13:544:5712.1
34STACHNIUK Przemek 187OZ JFTCBYDGOSZCZM434M 89OZ JFTC00:00:1200:49:34.0500:49:46.75+00:13:554:5712.1
35DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Przemysław 250BYDGOSZCZM435M 9500:00:0900:50:05.6000:50:14.70+00:14:275:0012
36MALEC Karol 227BYDGOSZCZM436M 9700:00:0700:50:50.5500:50:58.35+00:15:125:0511.8
37WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław 110BYDGOSZCZM437M 98Wojciechowscy00:00:0700:50:58.2000:51:05.75+00:15:195:0511.8
38RICHTER Jacek 42Taka RYBAGDAŃSKM438M 101Taka RYBA00:00:0900:51:33.2500:51:42.50+00:15:545:0911.6
39PODSIEDLIK Zbigniew 16122 ODNŻOŁĘDOWOM439M 10822 ODN00:00:1000:53:06.2000:53:16.25+00:17:275:1811.3
40POPIELA Maksymilian 166SGB-BANKBYDGOSZCZM440M 10900:00:0500:53:12.5500:53:17.90+00:17:345:1911.3
41KANIA Daniel 98BYDGOSZCZM441M 113KANIA00:00:0900:54:14.8500:54:24.30+00:18:365:2511.1
42JĘDRA Andrzej 132ZŁOTNIKIM442M 11800:00:1300:55:09.9500:55:23.75+00:19:315:3110.9
43MALAK Robert 142NiezBIAŁE BŁOTAM443M 12000:00:0800:55:27.6000:55:36.45+00:19:495:3210.8
44SKORUPKA Radek 193Ulung TeamBYDGOSZCZM444M 12600:00:1000:56:47.3500:56:57.40+00:21:085:4010.6
45KRYSZTOFIAK Robert 102BRZOZAM445M 12900:00:0800:58:43.0000:58:51.25+00:23:045:5210.2
46TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr 78BRZOZAM446M 130Toczkiewicz00:00:0600:59:02.4000:59:08.55+00:23:235:5410.2
47KIEŁB Jakub 228BIAŁE BŁOTAM447M 131...00:00:1600:59:14.3000:59:30.55+00:23:355:5510.1
48JULLY Arkadiusz 61BRZOZAM448M 13300:00:1700:59:52.9001:00:10.35+00:24:145:5910
49MUSIAŁ Artur 127BYDGOSZCZM449M 13400:00:0901:00:05.9501:00:15.55+00:24:276:0010
50SZTEJKA Damian 60BYDGOSZCZM450M 13700:00:1401:00:48.9501:01:03.45+00:25:106:049.9
51BYSTRZYŃSKI Jan 226BYDGOSZCZM451M 13900:00:1301:01:46.3001:02:00.10+00:26:076:109.7
52RATAJ Maciej 220ŁOCHOWOM452M 140Rataj00:00:1101:01:47.5001:01:58.95+00:26:086:109.7
53MARĆ Robert 240BYDGOSZCZM453M 14500:00:1201:07:28.9501:07:41.35+00:31:506:448.9
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)