IX BIEG TRZEŹWOŚCI - BIEG 10 KM

Organizator:
Rowerowa Brzoza
Data:
2019-09-22
Miejsce:
Przyłęki-Brzoza
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
247
Wystartowało:
204
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
204
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDrużyna mundurowaRodzinaDrużynaCzas startuCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
          
1WOLNY Piotr 30Brzoza BiegaBYDGOSZCZM51M 31Brzoza Biega00:00:0200:39:55.7000:39:57.75 3:5915
2ŁUCZAK Paweł 162TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM52M 38TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz00:00:0300:42:05.8500:42:09.75+00:02:104:1214.3
3WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew 31Brzoza BiegaOLIMPINM53M 39Wiśniewski /SzadkowskiBrzoza Biega00:00:0200:42:13.6000:42:16.55+00:02:174:1314.2
4CHOJNACKI Krzysztof 231Krzysztof ChojnackiNIEMCZM54M 4000:00:0500:42:18.4000:42:23.75+00:02:224:1314.2
5RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof 176Biegajacy Filozof TeamBYDGOSZCZM55M 4400:00:0300:42:43.7500:42:46.90+00:02:484:1614
6KUBIAK Sławomir 63BYDGOSZCZM56M 4500:00:0500:42:44.0500:42:49.90+00:02:484:1614
7BARCZAK Piotr 28BIAŁE BŁOTAM57M 50Inspektorat Wsparcia Sił Zbrojnych00:00:0500:43:06.9000:43:12.55+00:03:114:1813.9
8WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek 118BrzozaBRZOZAM58M 5400:00:0600:44:22.3000:44:28.90+00:04:264:2613.5
9LISEWSKI Piotr 182niezrzeszonyBYDGOSZCZM59M 6900:00:0600:46:04.5000:46:10.50+00:06:084:3613
10KLUSZCZYŃSKI Robert 173BYDGOSZCZM510M 7500:00:0400:47:33.6500:47:38.10+00:07:374:4512.6
11SKWIOT Stanisław 38Taka RYBAGDAŃSKM511M 77Taka RYBA00:00:0300:47:39.4500:47:42.60+00:07:434:4512.6
12RÓŻYCKI Sławomir 23TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM512M 84TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz00:00:0800:48:19.0000:48:27.95+00:08:234:4912.4
13PAWŁOWSKI Radosław 55ZIELONKAM513M 91OZ JFTCPAWŁOWSKI00:00:0600:49:46.4500:49:53.15+00:09:504:5812.1
14STERNAL Tomasz 189ROJEWOM514M 94STERNAL00:00:1100:50:01.5500:50:12.60+00:10:055:0012
15LEWANDOWSKI Andrzej 204POTULICEM515M 102ZK Potulice00:00:1100:51:37.7000:51:49.60+00:11:425:0911.6
16BOŻEK Mariusz 200BRZOZAM516M 10500:00:1600:52:42.7000:52:59.60+00:12:475:1611.4
17ŻUCHOWSKI Dariusz 247BYDGOSZCZM517M 10700:00:0700:52:53.0500:53:00.55+00:12:575:1711.3
18GRUBA Jacek 48BRZOZAM518M 11000:00:1200:53:14.6000:53:27.30+00:13:185:1911.3
19GRODEK Krzysztof 6613 Wojskowy Oddział GospodarczyGRUDZIĄDZM519M 11113 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1100:53:21.4500:53:33.10+00:13:255:2011.2
20ZUPA Wojciech 211SISU-OWB teamBYDGOSZCZM520M 11400:00:0900:54:29.3500:54:38.45+00:14:335:2611
21LANGE Waldemar 212OZ JFTCBYDGOSZCZM521M 116OZ JFTC00:00:1500:54:59.6000:55:15.10+00:15:035:3010.9
22KUZIEMSKI Jacek 12113WOGGRUDZIĄDZM522M 11913 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1300:55:21.9500:55:34.95+00:15:265:3210.8
23KĘSIK Roman 6913 WOG GrudziądzGRUDZIĄDZM523M 12313 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1600:56:30.3500:56:46.60+00:16:345:3910.6
24BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław 32BRZOZA TRI TEAMBRZOZAM524M 12400:00:1300:56:33.8000:56:47.10+00:16:385:3910.6
25STANKIEWICZ Dariusz 49Ból to ściemaMAKSYMILIANOWOM525M 12700:00:1600:57:34.9000:57:50.95+00:17:395:4510.4
26JANKOWSKI Tomasz Michał 105Run Delfin BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM526M 135Jankowski00:00:1501:00:13.4501:00:28.70+00:20:176:0110
27KURTYSIAK Roman 139IWsp SZBYDGOSZCZM527M 138Inspektorat Wsparcia Sił Zbrojnych00:00:1401:01:31.2501:01:45.75+00:21:356:099.8
28KAMIŃSKI Artur 7713 WOGGRUDZIĄDZM528M 14613 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1501:09:56.8501:10:12.10+00:30:016:598.6
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)