IX BIEG TRZEŹWOŚCI - BIEG 10 KM

Organizator:
Rowerowa Brzoza
Data:
2019-09-22
Miejsce:
Przyłęki-Brzoza
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
247
Wystartowało:
204
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
204
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDrużyna mundurowaRodzinaDrużynaCzas startuCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
          
1RATAJCZYK Przemysław 103TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz\KP PSP Aleksandrów KujawskiZAKRZEWOM23M 5KP PSP Aleksandrów KujawskiTKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz00:00:0200:35:54.4000:35:56.65 3:3516.7
2DEROŃ Waldemar 2461 Brygada LogistycznaBYDGOSZCZM32M 61 Brygada Logistyczna1 Brygada Logistyczna00:00:0100:36:14.0000:36:15.85+00:00:193:3716.6
3MAŁECKI Jakub 50Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZM44M 141 Brygada LogistycznaBydgoskie Okonie00:00:0100:37:31.2000:37:33.05+00:01:363:4516
4ETTINGER Paweł 191BYDGOSZCZM35M 19ZK Potulice00:00:0200:38:32.0000:38:34.75+00:02:373:5115.6
5STACHOWICZ Wiesław 27Brzoza BiegaBYDGOSZCZM48M 21Inspektorat Wsparcia Sił ZbrojnychBrzoza Biega00:00:0200:38:41.5000:38:43.85+00:02:473:5215.5
6GÓRNY Maciej 249PACKMAN TEAMGRUPAM49M 22CSLogCSLog00:00:0200:38:50.4500:38:52.60+00:02:563:5315.5
7FROM Piotr 208CSLogGRUPAM36M 25CSLog00:00:0200:39:26.2000:39:28.25+00:03:313:5615.2
8BIAŁEK Dawid 2481 Brygada LogistycznaNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM37M 261 Brygada Logistyczna00:00:0300:39:38.6000:39:42.05+00:03:443:5715.1
9WADELSKI Maciej 1291 Brygada LogistycznaBYDGOSZCZM310M 291 Brygada Logistyczna1 Brygada Logistyczna00:00:0300:39:50.5000:39:54.45+00:03:563:5915.1
10SERWACZAK Grzegorz 232CSLogGOLUB-DOBRZYŃM311M 30CSLog00:00:0300:39:54.2000:39:57.35+00:03:593:5915
11SIKUT Arkadiusz 17012WOGTORUŃM412M 3412 WOG12 WOG00:00:0500:40:18.3000:40:23.35+00:04:234:0114.9
12GEHRKA Marcin 209CSLogCHEŁMNOM29M 43CSLog00:00:0700:42:34.9000:42:42.45+00:06:404:1514.1
13DOBOSZ Maciej 119ZK PotuliceNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM317M 47ZK Potulice00:00:0400:43:00.2500:43:04.70+00:07:054:1814
14BARCZAK Piotr 28BIAŁE BŁOTAM57M 50Inspektorat Wsparcia Sił Zbrojnych00:00:0500:43:06.9000:43:12.55+00:07:124:1813.9
15KUNKE Tomasz 6513WOG GrudziądzGRUDZIĄDZM419M 5613 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:0700:44:33.9500:44:41.90+00:08:394:2713.5
16PIKUL Andrzej 165KWP BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM420M 57KWP Bydgoszcz00:00:0400:44:40.6000:44:45.20+00:08:464:2813.4
17RASZTUBOWICZ Daniel 146Podgórz ToruńBYDGOSZCZM421M 5856 Baza Lotnicza00:00:1200:44:41.7500:44:54.45+00:08:474:2813.4
18ELIAS Francisco 255M422M 59NFIO NATO00:00:0400:44:54.2500:44:58.55+00:08:594:2913.4
19WASILEWSKI Mirosław 214OrkaMastersIławaILAWAM423M 60CSLogCSLog Grupa00:00:0700:44:55.0500:45:02.05+00:09:004:2913.4
20NITKA Ireneusz 96Luks start Nakło,NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM425M 66ZK PotuliceNitka00:00:1600:45:38.6000:45:55.15+00:09:444:3313.1
21TRZECIAK Robert 15912WOGTORUŃM426M 7112 WOG00:00:0900:46:50.7000:47:00.25+00:10:564:4112.8
22AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej 111RCI BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM428M 73RCI BydgoszczAugustynowiczRCI Bydgoszcz00:00:0700:46:56.1500:47:03.55+00:11:014:4112.8
23STACHNIUK Przemek 187OZ JFTCBYDGOSZCZM434M 89OZ JFTC00:00:1200:49:34.0500:49:46.75+00:13:394:5712.1
24PAWŁOWSKI Radosław 55ZIELONKAM513M 91OZ JFTCPAWŁOWSKI00:00:0600:49:46.4500:49:53.15+00:13:524:5812.1
25ŚCIBAK Wojciech 198OZ JFTCBYDGOSZCZM331M 96OZ JFTC00:00:1400:50:41.8500:50:56.55+00:14:475:0411.8
26LEWANDOWSKI Andrzej 204POTULICEM515M 102ZK Potulice00:00:1100:51:37.7000:51:49.60+00:15:435:0911.6
27PODSIEDLIK Zbigniew 16122 ODNŻOŁĘDOWOM439M 10822 ODN00:00:1000:53:06.2000:53:16.25+00:17:115:1811.3
28GRODEK Krzysztof 6613 Wojskowy Oddział GospodarczyGRUDZIĄDZM519M 11113 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1100:53:21.4500:53:33.10+00:17:275:2011.2
29OSTRZYCKI Sławomir 194BYDGOSZCZM334M 112KM PSP Bydgoszcz00:00:1300:53:44.0500:53:57.20+00:17:495:2211.2
30LANGE Waldemar 212OZ JFTCBYDGOSZCZM521M 116OZ JFTC00:00:1500:54:59.6000:55:15.10+00:19:055:3010.9
31KUZIEMSKI Jacek 12113WOGGRUDZIĄDZM522M 11913 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1300:55:21.9500:55:34.95+00:19:275:3210.8
32KĘSIK Roman 6913 WOG GrudziądzGRUDZIĄDZM523M 12313 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1600:56:30.3500:56:46.60+00:20:355:3910.6
33DOBOSZ Kamil 183BYDGOSZCZM337M 12556 Baza Lotnicza00:00:1400:56:47.0000:57:01.30+00:20:525:4010.6
34KLOSKOWSKI Adam 163Iwsp Sz BydgoszczCHOJNICEM338M 128Inspektorat Wsparcia Sił Zbrojnych00:00:1500:58:22.9500:58:38.60+00:22:285:5010.3
35KURTYSIAK Roman 139IWsp SZBYDGOSZCZM527M 138Inspektorat Wsparcia Sił Zbrojnych00:00:1401:01:31.2501:01:45.75+00:25:366:099.8
36WYKRZYKOWSKI Andrzej 14013 WOG GrudziądzCHEŁMNOM68M 14113 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1201:01:52.3001:02:05.10+00:25:576:119.7
37WOJANOWSKI Zbigniew 7113 WOG GrudziądzGRUDZIĄDZM610M 14413 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ13 WOG00:00:1201:04:22.2001:04:34.75+00:28:276:269.3
38KAMIŃSKI Artur 7713 WOGGRUDZIĄDZM528M 14613 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1501:09:56.8501:10:12.10+00:34:026:598.6
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)