IX BIEG TRZEŹWOŚCI - BIEG 10 KM

Organizator:
Rowerowa Brzoza
Data:
2019-09-22
Miejsce:
Przyłęki-Brzoza
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
247
Wystartowało:
204
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
204
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDrużyna mundurowaRodzinaDrużynaCzas startuCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
          
1BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra 1MKL ToruńBYDGOSZCZK21K 1Brzezińscy00:00:0100:34:56.7500:34:57.95 3:2917.2
2SZENK Marta 3BYDGOSZCZK31K 21 Brygada Logistyczna00:00:0100:38:10.7000:38:12.10+00:03:133:4915.7
3MAIK Daria 171Luks START NakłoMROCZAK22K 300:00:0100:38:30.6500:38:32.25+00:03:333:5115.6
4NOWAKOWSKA Anna 158Alpimade TeamINOWROCŁAWK23K 400:00:0100:40:35.2500:40:37.15+00:05:384:0314.8
5KOWALSKA Angelika 206TRISPACE/TREKPRZYŁĘKIK32K 5TRISPACE/TREK00:00:0400:42:39.3000:42:44.25+00:07:424:1614.1
6STACHNIUK Klaudia 245BYDGOSZCZK11K 6STACHNIUK00:00:0700:44:49.9000:44:56.90+00:09:534:2813.4
7ZAROSA Kamila 35Gersy biegająBYDGOSZCZK41K 700:00:0500:45:02.8000:45:07.95+00:10:064:3013.3
8SIKORA Sylwia 2341Brygada LogistycznaBYDGOSZCZK42K 81 Brygada Logistyczna00:00:0100:45:26.6000:45:28.30+00:10:294:3213.2
9MICHALIK Joanna 152BYDGOSZCZK33K 900:00:0300:45:31.8500:45:35.50+00:10:354:3313.2
10DRÓŻDŻ Malgorzata 202BRZOZAK34K 1000:00:1600:45:48.1500:46:04.30+00:10:514:3413.1
11JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena 44Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZK24K 11JagodzińscyBydgoskie Okonie00:00:0600:46:15.2500:46:21.35+00:11:184:3713
12TOMCZYK Agata 120SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK35K 1200:00:0400:46:25.2000:46:29.70+00:11:284:3812.9
13PALACZ Wioletta 115BYDGOSZCZK43K 1300:00:0300:47:02.1000:47:05.65+00:12:054:4212.8
14MRÓZ Violetta 82KS Sokół GąsawaDREWNOK44K 1400:00:0800:47:12.1000:47:20.10+00:12:154:4312.7
15RATAJ Zuzanna 222KS Polonia Bydgoszcz SLAPOZNAŃK36K 15Rataj00:00:0400:47:55.8000:47:59.85+00:12:594:4712.5
16WRÓBLEWSKA Dagmara 133TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZK37K 16TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz00:00:0800:48:19.0000:48:27.80+00:13:224:4912.4
17DE VIRION Aleksandra 57Koty3!\Taka RYBAGDAŃSKK45K 17Taka RYBA00:00:0800:48:39.6500:48:48.15+00:13:424:5212.3
18BOROWICZ Anna 205BYDGOSZCZK38K 18OZ JFTC00:00:0700:49:39.4000:49:46.45+00:14:424:5712.1
19SAWICKA Agnieszka 251GOLUB-DOBRZYŃK25K 19Sawiccy00:00:1100:50:07.5000:50:18.65+00:15:105:0012
20STRÓŻYK Grażyna 126BYDGOSZCZK26K 2000:00:1100:50:47.4500:50:59.40+00:15:505:0411.8
21KUŹMIŃSKA Maryla 25Brzoza BiegaBRZOZAK39K 21Brzoza Biega00:00:0800:51:42.9000:51:51.55+00:16:465:1011.6
22NIEDBALSKA Anna 147Pałuki Running TeamŻNINK46K 2200:00:0900:53:13.9000:53:23.35+00:18:175:1911.3
23WALIGÓRA Karolina 26Brzoza BiegaKOBYLARNIAK47K 23Brzoza Biega00:00:0800:53:53.3000:54:02.10+00:18:565:2311.1
24MAGDZIARZ Katarzyna 192PRZYŁĘKIK310K 24Magdziarz00:00:1400:53:55.7500:54:10.15+00:18:595:2311.1
25SZOPINSKA Justyna 239SEROCKK311K 2500:00:0600:54:59.0500:55:06.00+00:20:025:3010.9
26KRYGIER Mirosława 81KS Sokół GąsawaGĄSAWAK51K 2600:00:0800:55:32.0500:55:40.55+00:20:355:3310.8
27WOJCIECHOWSKA Emilia 109BYDGOSZCZK48K 27KWP BydgoszczWojciechowscy00:00:0700:55:47.4000:55:54.95+00:20:505:3410.8
28NIZIOŁ Katarzyna 174INOWROCŁAWK312K 2800:00:0000:56:30.0000:56:30.00+00:21:335:3910.6
29MAKUCH-DOBOSZ Urszula 18412WOGBYDGOSZCZK49K 2912 WOG12 WOG00:00:1400:56:46.8000:57:01.25+00:21:505:4010.6
30STERNAL Elżbieta 188ROJEWOK410K 30Sternal00:00:1400:56:47.4000:57:01.40+00:21:505:4010.6
31GRABOWSKA Marlena 113BYDGOSZCZK313K 3100:00:1000:58:26.8500:58:37.80+00:23:305:5010.3
32ROMIANOWSKA Agnieszka 114BYDGOSZCZK411K 3200:00:1000:58:28.5500:58:38.90+00:23:315:5010.3
33LEWANDOWSKA Izabela 112BYDGOSZCZK314K 3300:00:1000:58:29.7000:58:40.45+00:23:325:5110.3
34JOACHIMIAK Kinga 179SGB-BANK S.A.MROCZAK315K 3400:00:0400:58:50.5000:58:55.30+00:23:535:5310.2
35TOCZKIEWICZ Kaja 79BRZOZAK12K 35Toczkiewicz00:00:0500:59:03.2000:59:08.55+00:24:065:5410.2
36KARPINSKA Anna 88JACEWOK316K 36Karpinscy00:00:0600:59:26.9500:59:33.15+00:24:305:5610.1
37WYDRZYŃSKA Katarzyna 242Soleccy biegaczeSOLEC KUJAWSKIK52K 3700:00:0900:59:35.7000:59:44.80+00:24:385:5710.1
38PIONTEK Elżbieta 87BYDGOSZCZK6+1K 3800:00:1101:00:34.9001:00:46.55+00:25:386:039.9
39ROSŁOŃSKA Kinga 37BYDGOSZCZK317K 3900:00:1101:00:41.4001:00:52.65+00:25:446:049.9
40SZTEJKA Jolanta 59PGB Sportowa PaczkaBYDGOSZCZK412K 4000:00:1501:00:47.8001:01:03.60+00:25:516:049.9
41ANDRYSZAK Vanessa 24Brzoza BiegaNOWA WIEŚ WIELKAK13K 41Brzoza Biega00:00:0701:00:54.9001:01:02.00+00:25:586:059.8
42AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aurelia 116RCI BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZK413K 42RCI BydgoszczAugustynowiczRCI Bydgoszcz00:00:1001:01:56.2001:02:06.65+00:26:596:119.7
43BARCZAK Agnieszka 411981LUDZISKOK318K 4300:00:1001:02:00.9501:02:11.45+00:27:046:129.7
44MRÓZ Gabriela 196Muks Podkarpacie JedliczeJEDLICZEK27K 4400:00:1201:02:17.1501:02:29.95+00:27:206:139.6
45WOJTYSIAK Dorota 218FordonrunnersBYDGOSZCZK319K 4500:00:1301:02:38.8501:02:52.45+00:27:426:159.6
46KRYMER Agnieszka 153BYDGOSZCZK414K 4600:00:1401:02:45.3001:02:59.30+00:27:486:169.6
47SIWIAK-STARZYŃSKA Joanna 223SICIENKOK415K 4700:00:1301:02:45.9501:02:59.25+00:27:496:169.6
48DZIĘGIELEWSKA Grażyna 10GrażkaTORUŃK53K 4800:00:0501:03:19.4001:03:25.05+00:28:226:209.5
49WOJANOWSKA Maryla 7213 WOG GrudziądzGRUDZIĄDZK6+2K 4913 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ00:00:1201:04:22.7501:04:34.95+00:29:266:269.3
50GADOMSKA Maria 33RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK6+3K 50RUN BYDGOSZCZ00:00:0901:05:07.7001:05:17.40+00:30:106:309.2
51LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka 40BYDGOSZCZK320K 5100:00:1601:06:33.8001:06:49.90+00:31:376:399
52MARĆ Agnieszka 241BYDGOSZCZK416K 5200:00:1101:07:29.0001:07:40.90+00:32:326:448.9
53NOWAK Natalia 128BYDGOSZCZK14K 53Fundacja Wielka Rodzina00:00:1501:10:24.4501:10:40.10+00:35:277:028.5
54SZYMAŃSKA Alicja 58Fundacja Wielka RodzinaBYDGOSZCZK321K 5400:00:1501:10:36.8501:10:52.35+00:35:407:038.5
55JAGIELNICKA Magdalena 224BYDGOSZCZK417K 55Madzilla00:00:1201:21:22.5001:21:35.00+00:46:258:087.4
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)