Organiser : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Date : | 2023-08-26 |
Place : | Okonek |
Distance : | 5 km |
Registered : | 82 |
Started : | 71 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 71 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Net time 5.3km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Andrzej | 159 | BIAŁY BÓR | M45+ | 1 | M 1 | 00:37:24.55 | 7:03 | 8.5 (100%) | |||
2 | BURZAWA Krzysztof | 124 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M45+ | 2 | M 2 | 00:38:31.70 | +00:01:07 (2.9%) | 7:16 | 8.3 (97.6%) | |
3 | MROZICKI Andrzej | 161 | SZCZECINEK | M45+ | 3 | M 3 | 00:38:47.65 | +00:01:23 (3.6%) | 7:19 | 8.2 (96.5%) | ||
4 | REJMAK Marek | 174 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M45+ | 4 | M 4 | 00:39:09.55 | +00:01:45 (4.5%) | 7:23 | 8.1 (95.3%) | |
5 | STAWNIAK Karol | 182 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M45+ | 5 | M 5 | 00:40:33.35 | +00:03:08 (7.8%) | 7:39 | 7.8 (91.8%) | |
6 | NASTAŁY Michał | 162 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M45+ | 6 | M 6 | 00:40:35.60 | +00:03:11 (7.8%) | 7:39 | 7.8 (91.8%) | |
7 | ŁĘCKI Jan | 154 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M18-44 | 1 | M 7 | 00:40:38.70 | +00:03:14 (8.0%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (91.8%) | |
8 | NEUMANN Jarek | 165 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M18-44 | 2 | M 8 | 00:40:40.60 | +00:03:16 (8.0%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (91.8%) | |
9 | BANACZYK Piotr | 116 | LILL SPORT | BLĘKWIT | M45+ | 7 | M 9 | 00:40:59.10 | +00:03:34 (8.7%) | 7:43 | 7.8 (91.8%) | |
10 | SZPILMAN Janusz | 188 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M45+ | 8 | M 10 | 00:41:08.10 | +00:03:43 (9.1%) | 7:45 | 7.7 (90.6%) | |
11 | FELCYN Tomasz | 129 | PATYCZAKI CHODZIEŻ | CHODZIEŻ | M45+ | 9 | M 11 | 00:41:40.15 | +00:04:15 (10.2%) | 7:51 | 7.6 (89.4%) | |
12 | CHRÓŚCIŃSKI Tomasz | 125 | WŁÓCZYKIJE/CBL SZAMOCIN | PIETRONKI | M18-44 | 3 | M 12 | 00:46:05.60 | +00:08:41 (18.8%) | 8:41 | 6.9 (81.2%) | |
13 | SZEWS Piotr | 187 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M45+ | 10 | M 13 | 00:46:23.70 | +00:08:59 (19.4%) | 8:45 | 6.9 (81.2%) | |
14 | LUBCZYK Michał | 152 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M45+ | 11 | M 14 | 00:48:16.55 | +00:10:52 (22.5%) | 9:06 | 6.6 (77.6%) | |
15 | SOKOŁOWSKI Adam | 180 | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M45+ | 12 | M 15 | 00:48:18.95 | +00:10:54 (22.6%) | 9:06 | 6.6 (77.6%) | |
16 | WRONA Ryszard | 195 | LILL SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M45+ | 13 | M 16 | 00:49:32.80 | +00:12:08 (24.5%) | 9:20 | 6.4 (75.3%) | |
17 | GRANDA Mieczysław | 133 | BOSKI CIACHOROWSKI | PIŁA | M45+ | 14 | M 17 | 00:52:43.00 | +00:15:18 (29.0%) | 9:56 | 6 (70.6%) | |
18 | PERLIK Wiesław | 171 | TADMAX | ZIELONKA | M45+ | 15 | M 18 | 00:54:55.60 | +00:17:31 (31.9%) | 10:21 | 5.8 (68.2%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
DQ | JAKIMIEC Tadeusz | 139 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M45+ | 00:32:59.20 DQ | 0:00 | 9.6 (112.9%) | ||||
DQ | KIELING Mariusz | 146 | GULKS BARWICE | BARWICE | M45+ | 00:35:10.35 DQ | 0:00 | 9 (105.9%) |
Total 20 results.