Organizator : | Klub Sportowy „Kamus Maraton” |
Data : | 2018-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Osieki |
Dystans : | 42.2 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 46 |
Wystartowało : | 42 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 37 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-OPEN | M-OPEN | Gmina Ciechocin K | Gmina Lubicz K | Gmina Obrowo K | Gmina Ciechocin M | Gmina Lubicz M | Gmina Obrowo M | K18-29 | M18-29 | K30-39 | M30-39 | K40-49 | M40-49 | K50-59 | M50-59 | K60+ | M60+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Spike_All 5.3km | Start_All 10.6km | Spike_All 15.9km | Start_All 21.1km | Spike_All 26.4km | Start_All 31.7km | Spike_All 37km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 13 | POLKRYS TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M50-59 | 00:32:01 | 00:59:18 | 01:31:10 | 01:59:28 | 02:33:42 | 03:05:14 | 03:49:45 | |
2 | JANIK Jerzy | 18 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M60+ | 00:29:41 | 00:56:17 | 01:27:42 | 01:56:20 | 02:29:26 | 02:59:07 | 03:34:03 | |
3 | WITCZAK Jolanta | 22 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE - POZIOM BLIŻEJ | LUSOWO | K50-59 | 00:28:48 | 00:55:28 | 01:26:06 | 01:53:42 | 02:25:46 | 02:55:10 | 03:30:45 | |
4 | HOJKA Tomasz | 41 | LIPIE | M40-49 | 00:27:19 | 00:52:04 | 01:20:21 | 01:46:18 | 02:23:04 | 03:01:05 | 03:54:37 | ||
5 | KRÓL Adam | 50 | Spartanie Dzieciom | OPOLE | M50-59 | 00:29:40 | 00:55:03 | 01:24:22 | 01:50:47 | 02:23:06 | 03:01:21 | 03:49:57 | |
6 | KOS Magda | 3 | KAMUS | TORUŃ | K30-39 | 00:31:29 | 01:00:12 | 01:33:53 | 02:05:38 | 02:42:35 | 03:16:13 | 04:00:08 | |
7 | KOS Marcin | 4 | KAMUS | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 00:31:21 | 01:00:10 | 01:33:53 | 02:05:30 | 02:42:36 | 03:16:13 | 04:00:17 | |
8 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 37 | WATAHA- ŁĄCZY NA SBIEGANIE | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:34:31 | 01:09:45 | 01:49:53 | 02:27:15 | 03:10:16 | 03:50:09 | 04:36:28 | |
9 | DRĄŻEWSKI Jakub | 45 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | M40-49 | 00:27:02 | 00:51:05 | 01:18:26 | 01:43:06 | 02:13:01 | 02:44:23 | 03:22:52 | ||
10 | ZAŁUCKI Maciej | 7 | GŁOGOWO | M40-49 | 00:34:03 | 01:05:26 | 01:41:13 | 02:13:12 | |||||
11 | WIELIŃSKI Michał | 8 | AKPB MARMEL | OBORY | M30-39 | 00:34:04 | 01:05:27 | 01:41:14 | 02:13:11 | ||||
12 | WODEJKO Artur | 10 | TBKM WILK | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40-49 | 00:30:41 | 00:58:21 | 01:29:39 | 02:00:00 | 02:39:13 | 03:18:42 | 04:09:24 | |
13 | REMBERK Michał | 25 | WARSZAWSKI ŻÓŁWIK | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:32:38 | 01:01:32 | 01:35:10 | 02:06:02 | 02:43:33 | 03:20:31 | 04:02:53 | |
14 | PANEK Michał | 34 | TORUŃ | M18-29 | 00:24:21 | 00:46:29 | 01:11:19 | 01:33:32 | 01:59:03 | 02:22:02 | 02:50:02 | ||
15 | KOŁKOWSKI Andrzej | 48 | Spartanie Dzieciom | BRANIEWO | M40-49 | 00:32:02 | 01:00:33 | 01:33:01 | 02:01:40 | 02:34:54 | 03:03:58 | 03:39:43 | |
16 | CHMIELEWSKI Sławomir | 49 | SILNO | M40-49 | 00:29:47 | 00:55:51 | 01:26:02 | 01:52:33 | 02:22:00 | 02:49:23 | 03:25:03 | ||
17 | KACZOROWSKA Anna | 2 | PARKRUN TORUŃ | TORUŃ | K30-39 | 00:33:08 | 01:03:06 | 01:39:56 | 02:12:36 | 02:54:34 | 03:30:42 | 04:13:00 | |
18 | KOWALSKI Paweł | 16 | KOWALE TEAM | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:31:49 | 01:00:54 | 01:36:14 | 02:10:20 | 02:53:01 | 03:35:16 | 04:16:47 | |
19 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | 17 | KOWALE TEAM | TORUŃ | K30-39 | 00:38:33 | 01:16:21 | 02:02:10 | 02:47:21 | 03:40:41 | 04:25:56 | 05:15:29 | |
20 | CIESZYŃSKI Szymon | 21 | WIESNIACKI KLUB BIEGACKI | ZŁOTORIA | M18-29 | 00:29:44 | 00:56:04 | 01:26:54 | 01:55:49 | 02:30:52 | 03:03:20 | 03:42:04 | |
21 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 28 | BARCIN | M18-29 | 00:28:25 | 00:54:47 | 01:25:34 | 01:54:46 | 02:33:33 | 03:10:08 | 03:55:01 | ||
22 | ZAWORSKI Jacek | 29 | POZNAŃ | M50-59 | 00:29:32 | 00:55:49 | 01:26:45 | 01:55:56 | 02:29:22 | 03:02:29 | 03:45:13 | ||
23 | MACIEJEWSKI Bogusław | 30 | KWIDZYN | M60+ | 00:34:01 | 01:03:59 | 01:37:19 | 02:08:26 | 02:43:05 | 03:13:05 | 03:47:58 | ||
24 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | 46 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | BRZEŹNO | M60+ | 00:34:38 | 01:07:06 | 01:45:08 | 02:21:54 | 03:16:15 | 04:08:14 | 05:02:00 | |
25 | WIŚNIEWSKI Janusz | 1 | CARBON TEAM TORUN | DZIKOWO | M50-59 | 00:34:03 | 01:05:26 | 01:54:30 | 02:44:21 | ||||
26 | MUSIAŁOWSKI Kazimierz | 5 | KAMUS MARATON | SMOGORZEWIEC | M60+ | 00:39:04 | 01:15:48 | 02:03:23 | 02:47:26 | 03:45:24 | 04:33:08 | 05:17:43 | |
27 | RACZKOWSKI Robert | 9 | MARMEL | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:28:33 | 00:53:55 | 01:22:55 | 01:48:36 | 02:17:42 | 02:44:54 | 03:15:49 | |
28 | DOBUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 20 | PARKRUN TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:33:24 | 01:02:38 | 01:38:31 | 02:10:21 | 02:47:26 | 03:20:13 | 04:00:45 | |
29 | ADAMCZYK Zbigniew | 26 | KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | M60+ | 00:37:56 | 01:12:12 | 01:50:25 | 02:25:01 | 03:07:13 | 03:49:46 | 04:41:10 | |
30 | KOWALSKI Marcin | 27 | KOWALE TEAM | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 00:28:34 | 00:53:54 | 01:22:54 | 01:49:06 | 02:24:10 | 02:59:35 | 03:39:20 | |
31 | SŁODOWNIK Rafał | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATON | ZIELONKA | M40-49 | 00:33:58 | 01:03:50 | 01:37:24 | 02:07:30 | 02:43:07 | 03:15:03 | 03:52:38 | |
32 | KUMIDAJ Jacek | 36 | NIESUŁKÓW KOLONIA | M50-59 | 00:29:05 | 00:55:11 | 01:24:59 | 01:51:05 | 02:21:16 | 02:49:53 | 03:26:39 | ||
33 | ROPIAK Ryszard | 31 | KURPIE MYSZYNIEC | MYSZYNIEC | M60+ | 00:38:24 | 01:14:49 | 01:57:09 | 02:38:11 | 03:30:28 | 04:18:24 | 05:17:40 | |
34 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Michał | 32 | ZŁOTORIA | M30-39 | 00:31:24 | 01:02:38 | 01:39:02 | 02:13:34 | 02:57:21 | 03:39:03 | 04:29:36 | ||
35 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 38 | GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO/ SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDAŃSK | M60+ | 00:34:25 | 01:03:49 | 01:37:32 | 02:10:14 | 02:49:41 | 03:27:46 | 04:14:18 | |
36 | SZYSZCZAK Marcin | 40 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:39:04 | 01:15:48 | 02:02:09 | 02:36:06 | 03:29:55 | 04:16:04 | 05:17:30 | ||
37 | KASIERSKA Ewa Katarzyna | 47 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | POZNAŃ | K60+ | 00:40:14 | 01:18:19 | 02:04:24 | 02:46:47 | 03:39:36 | 04:28:06 | 05:16:24 | |
38 | WIŚNIEWSKI Aleksander | 19 | WIŚNIOCHY | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:28:16 | 00:52:56 | 01:21:13 | 01:46:35 | 02:16:26 | 02:45:10 | 03:22:44 | |
39 | KUBIAK Maciej | 42 | REKU RUN | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40-49 | 00:28:07 | 00:53:33 | 01:21:57 | 01:46:47 | 02:15:16 | 02:40:11 | 03:09:12 | |
40 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Maciej | 11 | DZIKOWO | M40-49 | 00:29:14 | 00:56:48 | 01:28:00 | 01:56:09 | 02:30:29 | 03:02:25 | 03:38:16 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
GAPIŃSKA Aneta | 51 | PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM | KLINISKO WIELKIE | K40-49 | 00:46:10 DNF | 01:31:40 DNF | 02:27:51 DNF | 03:24:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GAPIŃSKI Dariusz | 39 | PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM | KLINISKA WIELKIE | M40-49 | 00:41:13 DNF | 01:24:28 DNF | 02:23:16 DNF | 03:24:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 42 wynik(ów)