Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2017-12-30 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 288 |
Wystartowało : | 272 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 272 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 1.71km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HRYCYK Anna | 274 | KOŁOBRZEG | K14-17 | 00:06:33 | ||
2 | BORYCHOWSKA Marlena | 284 | KOBYLNICA | K18-29 | 00:06:58 | ||
3 | KĘSIK Agnieszka | 96 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | SŁUPSK | K30-39 | 00:07:24 | |
4 | SZABLA Ewelina | 220 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:07:30 | |
5 | JĘDRASZKO Magda | 79 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | K30-39 | 00:07:33 | |
6 | MIGALSKA STANKIEWICZ Lucyna | 163 | GRYFICE | K30-39 | 00:07:34 | ||
7 | WOŹNIAK Monika | 255 | SIEMIANICE | K30-39 | 00:07:34 | ||
8 | DOLNA Ewelina | 36 | KSK KOŁCZYGŁOWY | KOŁCZYGŁOWY | K30-39 | 00:07:46 | |
9 | MEJER Aleksandra | 158 | ROSNOWO | K14-17 | 00:07:54 | ||
10 | WOJCIECHOWSKA-HRYCYK Agata | 273 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:07:54 | ||
11 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 127 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:07:55 | |
12 | NOWODWORSKA Justyna | 171 | ŚCIGAŁ TEAM | BYTÓW | K30-39 | 00:07:55 | |
13 | KAŹMIERCZAK Agnieszka | 93 | ŚWIDWIN | K40-49 | 00:07:56 | ||
14 | BIELEWICZ Anna | 9 | STOPA SŁUPSK | LUBUŃ | K40-49 | 00:08:12 | |
15 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 33 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K50-59 | 00:08:19 | |
16 | KUBICKA Karolina | 128 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:08:21 | ||
17 | CAŁA Małgorzata | 20 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K30-39 | 00:08:24 | |
18 | JUSIŃSKA Anna | 81 | SLAWOBORZE | K40-49 | 00:08:28 | ||
19 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Gosia | 262 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:08:28 | ||
20 | SZNYTER Sabina | 224 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | POLANÓW | K18-29 | 00:08:31 | |
21 | DEJNAK Mariola | 34 | GRYFICE | K50-59 | 00:08:34 | ||
22 | ŻMUDA Monika | 267 | CW FANZA KOŁOBRZEG | SARBIA KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:08:43 | |
23 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 11 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:08:51 | |
24 | ŁOZIŃSKA Karolina | 140 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:08:52 | ||
25 | MICHALSKA Agata | 160 | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:08:53 | |
26 | ROBAKOWSKA Żaneta | 199 | GABINET REHABILITACJI AKTYWNEJ | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:08:55 | |
27 | CHROSTEK Dorota | 23 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:08:57 | ||
28 | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | 150 | KB SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | K50-59 | 00:08:57 | |
29 | JUSZCZYK Agnieszka | 84 | ANOX TEAM | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:03 | |
30 | GŁUCH Katarzyna | 55 | ELEKTRONIK | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:06 | |
31 | PIASECKA Dagmara | 183 | TYCHOWO | K14-17 | 00:09:07 | ||
32 | BRYŁA Katarzyna | 16 | DB-ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:09:07 | |
33 | OSTAFI Joanna | 176 | ATF TEAM | REDŁO | K30-39 | 00:09:16 | |
34 | CULKOWSKA Beata | 27 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:17 | ||
35 | BURSZTA Marta | 18 | KARLINO BIEGAJ | KARLINO | K18-29 | 00:09:20 | |
36 | MALINOWSKA-BURDA Aleksandra | 151 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:09:21 | ||
37 | KOWAL Natalia | 116 | BONIN | K18-29 | 00:09:22 | ||
38 | LATOPOLSKA-OLEJNIK Kalina | 135 | ŻYTNIA TEAM | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:22 | |
39 | KOCHMAN Iwona | 108 | VEGE RUNNER | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:09:25 | |
40 | SZEWCZYK Paulina | 221 | WOJNOWO | K18-29 | 00:09:26 | ||
41 | REMPLAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 196 | WE RUN | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 00:09:27 | |
42 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 241 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:09:29 | |
43 | WĄSOWICZ Anna | 244 | KOŁOBRZEG/STRAMNICA | K30-39 | 00:09:29 | ||
44 | GIERSZEWSKA Magdalena | 52 | KSK KOŁCZYGŁOWY | KOŁCZYGŁOWY | K40-49 | 00:09:33 | |
45 | SAMOIŁ-KOWALSKA Irena | 207 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BOBOLICE | K40-49 | 00:09:35 | |
46 | URBAŃSKA Anetta | 238 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:09:39 | ||
47 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 124 | BWM KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:09:40 | |
48 | MYSZKOWSKA Grażyna | 167 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K50-59 | 00:09:42 | |
49 | BRZOZOWSKA Barbara | 17 | TYCHOWO | K30-39 | 00:09:42 | ||
50 | DOMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 37 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:09:42 | ||
51 | PACAN Mira | 178 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K30-39 | 00:09:43 | |
52 | CHODNICZAK Joanna | 21 | PILCHOWICE | K30-39 | 00:09:44 | ||
53 | PRYGIEL Ewa | 191 | PARKRUN ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | K40-49 | 00:09:44 | |
54 | SULL Agnieszka | 219 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | WODNICA | K40-49 | 00:09:46 | |
55 | KIJKO Anna | 97 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:47 | ||
56 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 5 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:09:47 | ||
57 | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 275 | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:09:48 | ||
58 | ŁAPKO Anna | 139 | ŚWIDWIN | K30-39 | 00:09:53 | ||
59 | PAWLIK Danuta | 278 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:09:58 | ||
60 | BIELAŃSKA Dorota | 6 | STARGARD | STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI | K50-59 | 00:09:59 | |
61 | KŁOCZKO Agnieszka | 105 | WARSZAWA | K14-17 | 00:10:00 | ||
62 | KURCZ Barbara | 130 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:10:09 | |
63 | KOROL Elżbieta | 112 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:10:10 | |
64 | GRZYMALA Angelika | 60 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | UNIEŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:10:10 | |
65 | PTASZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 192 | KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | K60+ | 00:10:11 | |
66 | REGENT Katarzyna | 195 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:10:13 | ||
67 | GRZYSTEK Madzia | 61 | WQURW TEAM | SITNI | K30-39 | 00:10:17 | |
67 | WDOWIAK Katarzyna | 245 | WKURW_TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 00:10:17 | |
69 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 120 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:10:22 | ||
70 | STANCZEWSKA Karolina | 214 | BIAŁOGARD | K30-39 | 00:10:24 | ||
71 | FIUK Agnieszka | 44 | ATF TEAM | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:10:25 | |
72 | KŁOCZKO Beata | 104 | ŚWIDWIN | K40-49 | 00:10:27 | ||
73 | BORSUK Dorota | 13 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:10:31 | ||
74 | KOSIŃSKA Małgorzata | 113 | NA ZDROWIE TEAM | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:10:38 | |
75 | STASZYNSKA Marianna | 216 | BTC,,ORZEŁ,, | BIAŁOGARD | K60+ | 00:10:39 | |
76 | MAŚLACH Julia | 155 | KOŁOBRZEG | K14-17 | 00:10:48 | ||
77 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 144 | SZTORM KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | K14-17 | 00:10:48 | |
78 | MEGGER Agata | 156 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | SIEMIANICE | K40-49 | 00:10:55 | |
79 | JANCZYSZYN Dorota | 287 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:11:07 | ||
80 | NAWROCKA Anna | 286 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:11:07 | ||
81 | WEISS-SZULC Barbara | 288 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:11:08 | ||
82 | LASKOWSKA Magdalena | 134 | SŁAWNO | K30-39 | 00:11:10 | ||
83 | LASKOWSKA Katarzyna | 133 | SŁAWNO | K40-49 | 00:11:10 | ||
84 | MICHIEJEW-HANASZ Monika | 162 | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 00:11:11 | ||
85 | PEŁKA Iwona | 181 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:11:15 | ||
86 | ŁUBNIEWSKA Natalia | 141 | ANOX TEAM | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:11:16 | |
87 | MAJEWSKA Katarzyna | 147 | NOWE BIELICE | K18-29 | 00:12:28 | ||
88 | SZYSZKOWSKA Kasia | 231 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:13:14 | ||
89 | DAMPS Julita | 31 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K30-39 | 00:13:57 |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)