Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2017-12-30 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 288 |
Wystartowało : | 272 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 272 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 1.71km | Start_All 3.42km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz | 285 | KOBYLNICA | M40-49 | 00:05:53 | 00:11:45 | ||
2 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 258 | TKKF KOSZALIN - ORKIESTRA WOJSKOWA | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:06:05 | 00:12:16 | |
3 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 202 | BIEGUZDROWISKOWY.PL | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:06:11 | 00:12:38 | |
4 | ŻMUDA Tomasz | 266 | CW FANZA KOŁOBRZEG | SARBIA KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:06:31 | 00:13:12 | |
5 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 73 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:06:31 | 00:13:49 | |
6 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 265 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M40-49 | 00:06:57 | 00:14:02 | |
7 | KOCZOROWSKI Paweł | 109 | POLNI WOJOWNICY USTKA | USTKA | M40-49 | 00:06:50 | 00:14:16 | |
8 | WINKEL Łukasz | 252 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:12 | 00:14:32 | ||
9 | GAWRON Piotr | 50 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:07:18 | 00:14:32 | |
10 | CHROSTEK Adam | 24 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:07:12 | 00:14:35 | ||
11 | PRYGIEL Jarosław | 190 | 21 BLT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:07:11 | 00:14:41 | |
12 | SZULC Arek | 280 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:27 | 00:14:41 | ||
13 | WÓJCIK Damian | 256 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:07:18 | 00:14:46 | |
14 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 87 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:12 | 00:14:46 | |
15 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 71 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | 00:07:16 | 00:14:50 | |
16 | ŻMUDA Jarosław | 268 | CW FANZA KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:07:16 | 00:15:00 | |
17 | DOMASZK Zbigniew | 40 | ŚWIAT PLYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:07:21 | 00:15:09 | |
18 | JĘDRASZCZYK Marek | 78 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:07:31 | 00:15:13 | |
19 | HOC Dariusz | 68 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:21 | ||
20 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 129 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:27 | |
21 | CHOŁUJ Jarosław | 22 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:42 | 00:15:35 | |
22 | POLAŃSKI Norbert | 188 | 21BLT | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:37 | |
23 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | 146 | KARLINO BIEGAJ | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:42 | |
24 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 159 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:42 | |
25 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 47 | KARLINO BIEGAJ | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:07:40 | 00:15:44 | |
26 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 229 | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:07:59 | 00:15:45 | ||
27 | KANIOWSKI Jacek | 89 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁAWNO | M40-49 | 00:07:45 | 00:16:04 | |
28 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 2 | DB ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:42 | 00:16:05 | |
29 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 182 | ROZBIEGANY/WILKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:19 | 00:16:11 | |
30 | PICK Tomasz | 185 | MK KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:07 | 00:16:16 | |
31 | GAWRYSIAK Przemysław | 51 | WŁODARKA | M40-49 | 00:07:58 | 00:16:20 | ||
32 | KŁOCZKO Arkadiusz | 103 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:08:09 | 00:16:21 | ||
33 | REMPLAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 197 | WE RUN | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:08:21 | 00:16:28 | |
34 | SKIBA Artur | 210 | ŚWIDWIŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE LOTNICTWA REKREACYJNEGO | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:07:58 | 00:16:29 | |
35 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 123 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:10 | 00:16:31 | |
36 | PIECHOTA Robert | 186 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:47 | 00:16:39 | |
37 | ADRYAN Adam | 1 | CKB SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:08:11 | 00:16:41 | |
38 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 43 | FOR-REST-RUN KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:04 | 00:16:53 | |
39 | DUBACKI Kazimierz Stanisław | 42 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | BORZĘCINO | M40-49 | 00:08:06 | 00:17:08 | |
40 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 137 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:08:21 | 00:17:13 | ||
41 | HANASZ Sebastian | 64 | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:08:38 | 00:17:28 | ||
42 | JUSIŃSKI Sebastian | 82 | SŁAWOBORZE | M40-49 | 00:08:27 | 00:17:36 | ||
43 | WĘCŁAWIAK Marek | 247 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:26 | 00:17:42 | ||
44 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 77 | SPARK | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:59 | 00:17:50 | |
45 | DOMAŃSKI Adam | 38 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:08:57 | 00:17:51 | ||
46 | DANOWSKI Maciej | 32 | FITNESS CLUB FORMA | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:08:31 | 00:17:59 | |
47 | KOŁAKOWSKI Dariusz | 110 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:09:02 | 00:18:09 | |
48 | KĘPKA Mirosław | 94 | KB SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:09:02 | 00:18:11 | |
49 | DEREŃ Grzegorz | 35 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:08:57 | 00:18:12 | |
50 | GALICKI Robert | 46 | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | 00:09:13 | 00:18:15 | ||
51 | GUTOWSKI Sebastian | 62 | GUCIOR-RUN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:08:55 | 00:18:18 | |
52 | TURCZYN Grzegorz | 236 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSKA | M40-49 | 00:09:07 | 00:18:22 | |
53 | ŚLEDŹ Andrzej | 233 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:08:44 | 00:18:29 | |
54 | KINOWSKI Karol | 98 | DON'T TREAD ON ME! | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:23 | 00:18:45 | |
55 | ZIELIŃSKI Jarosław | 259 | AMATOR | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:08:51 | 00:18:49 | |
56 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 261 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:08:57 | 00:18:57 | ||
57 | HNATOWSKI Artur | 67 | SZYBKIE STOPY | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:18 | 00:19:13 | |
58 | DZIESZUK Darek | 270 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:45 | 00:19:28 | |
59 | KOWALSKI Marek | 118 | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | 00:09:36 | 00:19:57 | ||
60 | FRASZKIEWICZ Jarosław | 45 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:47 | 00:20:13 | ||
61 | BRESZKA Paweł | 14 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:10:00 | 00:20:34 | |
62 | WALKOWIAK Dariusz | 242 | KROKOWO | M40-49 | 00:09:51 | 00:21:31 |
Znaleziono 62 wynik(ów)