IX ULTRAMARATON BIESZCZADZKI - 14 KM
IX ULTRAMARATON BIESZCZADZKI
Organiser : Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika
Date : 2021-10-09
Place : Cisna
Distance : 14 km
Registered : 315
Started : 288
Not finished : 0
Finished : 288
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K Open | M Open | K18 | M18 | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeNet
time
14km
Clock
time
14km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
       
1FARON Robert 3309SALCO GARMIN TEAMZALESIEM401M 100:00:0201:08:26.8001:08:29.40 4:5312,3
2MAJKA Krzysztof 3146SII RUNNING TEAMRZESZÓWM402M 600:00:0301:14:59.7001:15:03.10+00:06:335:2111,2
3MATŁOSZ Mariusz 3155SNW KW KRAKÓWSTRZYŻÓWM403M 1600:00:0401:27:53.5001:27:57.80+00:19:286:169,6
4KICIŃSKI Grzegorz 3090ŻMIGRÓDM404M 1900:00:3901:29:57.1501:30:36.30+00:22:066:259,3
5PYRZAK Jacek 3201RZESZÓWM405M 2300:00:0701:33:29.6001:33:37.40+00:25:086:409,0
6ZAJĄC Grzegorz 3268LW BOGDANKAŁĘCZNAM406M 2500:00:0501:33:49.6501:33:54.80+00:25:256:429,0
7BODZIOCH Grzegorz 3015GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAGORLICEM407M 2700:00:0601:34:03.1001:34:09.40+00:25:406:438,9
8KORŻYK Marek 3105CZARNA DOLNAM408M 2800:00:1101:34:19.7501:34:31.10+00:26:016:448,9
9KARDASZ Marek 3297SOLINA TEAMPOLAŃCZYKM409M 3300:00:0801:35:48.5001:35:56.90+00:27:276:508,8
10CIECIOROWSKI Andrzej 3031KOŃSKIEM4010M 3400:00:2001:35:54.8001:36:14.95+00:27:456:518,8
11GARCZYŃSKI Darek 3058KATOWICEM4011M 4000:00:0501:37:14.9001:37:20.35+00:28:506:568,6
12TOKARSKI Piotr 3249RZESZÓWM4012M 4200:00:0901:37:12.4501:37:21.90+00:28:526:568,6
13WASILEWSKI Paweł 3306SM RYKIRYKIM4013M 4300:00:1001:37:13.2501:37:23.85+00:28:546:568,6
14STACH Jacek 3227NIECHOBRZM4014M 4400:00:1101:37:15.9501:37:27.10+00:28:576:568,6
15CZYZ Wojciech 3036GLIWICEM4015M 4600:00:1801:37:43.0501:38:01.90+00:29:326:588,6
16GOŹDZIK Maciej 3066WARSZAWAM4016M 5200:00:1201:39:35.6001:39:48.40+00:31:197:068,4
17KORYTKOWSKI Jacek 3103AUGUSTÓWM4017M 6600:00:1701:44:35.3501:44:53.30+00:36:237:288,0
18BLOK Tomasz 3011RZESZÓWM4018M 6700:00:0801:45:03.5001:45:12.25+00:36:427:308,0
19ŁUCZAK Michał 3135RAK'N'ROLLMARIANÓWM4019M 6800:00:2201:45:04.4501:45:27.25+00:36:577:308,0
20GOLEC Janusz 3063BRZEG DOLNYM4020M 6900:00:0801:45:18.5001:45:27.40+00:36:587:318,0
21WIECZOREK Tomasz 3257KB BIAŁA BIEGABIAŁA PODLASKAM4021M 7000:00:3101:46:20.3501:46:51.40+00:38:227:357,9
22WENERSKI Andrzej 3253MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYPUŁAWYM4022M 7600:00:2901:48:30.0501:48:59.45+00:40:307:457,7
23GAŁECKI Piotr 3057WARSZAWAM4023M 7900:00:1501:48:48.9001:49:04.65+00:40:357:467,7
23PRUS Tomasz 3186RAKSZAWAM4023M 7900:00:1701:48:47.2001:49:04.65+00:40:357:467,7
25PIĄTEK Piotr 3187GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIM4025M 8500:00:2701:51:23.8001:51:51.75+00:43:227:577,5
26LEŃ Jakub 3123RZESZÓWM4026M 8600:00:3101:51:48.4501:52:20.10+00:43:507:597,5
27STYKAŁA Sebastian 3230BUKOWIECM4027M 8900:00:0501:52:38.7501:52:44.50+00:44:158:027,5
28HAFFKE Krzysztof 3077CEKCYNM4028M 9000:00:0501:52:38.6501:52:44.60+00:44:158:027,5
29WRÓBEL Bartłomiej 3305CISNACISNAM4029M 9200:00:0001:53:04.0001:53:04.00+00:44:348:047,4
30GOLAS Marcin 3062EXILEGDYNIAM4030M 9300:00:4901:52:39.7001:53:28.75+00:44:598:027,5
31KRZAN Tomasz 3112F.H.U KRZANPRZEWORSKM4031M 9400:00:0901:53:32.2501:53:42.05+00:45:128:067,4
32DRABIK Paweł 3039PRZEWORSKM4032M 9500:00:1001:53:32.1001:53:42.20+00:45:128:067,4
33JANKOWSKI Michał 3083TRAWNIKIM4033M 10200:00:0501:54:57.7501:55:03.70+00:46:348:127,3
34MILC Szymon 3160JÓZEFÓWM4034M 10300:00:3501:55:21.9001:55:57.00+00:47:278:147,3
35GÓRKA Dariusz 3067PIKULICEM4035M 10700:00:1401:57:06.2001:57:21.15+00:48:518:217,2
36WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech 3285KILLKOWID19KALISZM4036M 10900:00:1801:57:56.8501:58:15.70+00:49:468:257,1
37WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon 3286KILLKOWID19KALISZM4037M 11000:00:1601:57:58.9501:58:15.80+00:49:468:257,1
38CIESIELSKI Grzegorz 3033#SMARTRUNŚWIDNIKM4038M 11400:00:3401:59:41.5502:00:16.15+00:51:468:327,0
39GORAJEK Michał 3065ALA&LILANOWY KRĘPIECM4039M 11500:00:3401:59:42.0502:00:16.35+00:51:468:337,0
40KRZAN Dariusz 3312PRZEWORSKPRZEWORSKM4040M 11600:00:1002:00:45.9502:00:56.25+00:52:268:377,0
41GOŁDYN Waldemar 3064GDYNIAM4041M 11800:00:3402:01:01.4002:01:35.70+00:53:068:386,9
42SKOP Paweł 3224WKURW_TEAMPRZECŁAWM4042M 11900:00:3102:01:37.4502:02:08.65+00:53:398:416,9
43MAGER Bartosz 3142RZESZÓWM4043M 12000:00:1402:02:15.9502:02:30.45+00:54:018:436,9
44RACZYŃSKI Paweł 3204SIEDLCEM4044M 12200:00:2002:05:13.0002:05:33.30+00:57:038:566,7
45FLIS Rafał 3049MARYSINM4045M 12900:00:0602:07:16.1002:07:22.65+00:58:539:056,6
46BOŻEWICZ Mariusz 3016PRUSZKÓWM4046M 13300:00:3502:08:26.0002:09:01.60+01:00:329:106,5
47DUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof 3042RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTŁÓDŹM4047M 13500:00:1502:10:36.3002:10:51.60+01:02:229:196,4
48NORWA Sylwester 3170JET SETPATKÓWM4048M 13600:00:1002:11:58.9502:12:09.50+01:03:409:256,4
49MAJDYŚ Wojciech 3144KRAKÓWM4049M 13900:00:1702:14:11.5502:14:28.70+01:05:599:356,3
50KROLAK Krzysztof 3109KSIĄŻENICEM4050M 14100:00:0802:15:13.6502:15:22.05+01:06:529:396,2
51JASEWICZ Wojciech 3293TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIM4051M 14300:00:1202:17:02.8502:17:15.80+01:08:469:476,1
52RYŻYŃSKI Tomasz 3215CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMM4052M 14500:00:2102:18:33.9002:18:55.65+01:10:269:536,1
53CHWASTA Mariusz 3029NIZINYM4053M 14600:00:1502:20:20.3502:20:36.25+01:12:0610:016,0
54KOLASIŃSKI Adam 3275BYDGOSZCZM4054M 15500:00:1703:15:11.8003:15:29.50+02:07:0013:564,3
55KLIŚ Tomasz 3095BIELSKO BIAŁAM4055M 15900:00:2603:26:46.8003:27:13.60+02:18:4414:464,1
Total 55 results.