Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2023-01-28 |
Place : | Cisna |
Distance : | 43 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 180 |
Started : | 159 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 159 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Smerek/Wietnam 17km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRACZ Paulina | 4180 | TRENINGFIZJO/THE NORTH FACE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:27 | ||
2 | MALISZEWSKA Justyna | 4006 | MOTOMROKO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:46 | ||
3 | PAPROCKA Urszula | 4071 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:22 | ||
4 | TATAREK-KONIK Agnieszka | 4050 | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:16 | |||
5 | ŚWIĄTEK Agata | 4168 | AZS WUM | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:31 | ||
6 | SOBIESZEK Sylwia | 4069 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:25 | ||
7 | DEJNECKA Martyna | 4117 | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:01 | |||
8 | LANGE Beata | 4152 | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:36 | |||
9 | PELA Olga | 4169 | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:24 | |||
10 | KIRILENKO Aneta | 4145 | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:18 | |||
11 | PROSOWSKA Magdalena | 4097 | KLUB MIŁOŚNIKÓW PROSECCO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:16 | ||
12 | DORSZ Beata | 4086 | K50 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:00 | |||
13 | CZOCHARA Aneta | 4170 | HEŃTEAM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:33 | ||
14 | WALKOWIAK Joanna | 4102 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:03 | ||
15 | EFEMBERG Joanna | 4160 | STAJNIA BALONA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:55 | ||
16 | RUSZNICA Klaudia | 4004 | PATATAS BRAVAS | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:52 | ||
17 | KAŁACZYŃSKA-MIĘTKIEWICZ Magdalena | 4052 | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:59 | |||
18 | MICHOWSKA Anna | 4059 | HEŃTEAM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:36 | ||
19 | MALISIEWICZ Anna | 4156 | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:14 | |||
20 | ŻUK Wiktoria | 4080 | HEŃTEAM | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:25 | ||
21 | ŻUK Agata | 4079 | HEŃTEAM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:35 | ||
22 | RAMS Agnieszka | 4041 | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:06 | |||
23 | KWIATEK Monika | 4136 | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:50 | |||
24 | SZEWCZUK Joanna | 4073 | HEŃTEAM | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:29 | ||
25 | WIĘCKOWSKA Beata | 4067 | HEŃTEAM | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:31 | ||
26 | MACINA Małgorzata | 4121 | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:50 | |||
27 | PAWLAK Ewelina | 4149 | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:21 | |||
28 | PARYSZ Anna | 4021 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | K60 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:30 | ||
29 | SZPINDA Marta | 4064 | BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAIL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:45 | ||
30 | WITKOWSKA Beata | 4114 | #KASZANIENAMOKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:15 | ||
31 | NIEMCZAK Barbara | 4138 | ULTRA KSP | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:31 | ||
32 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 4107 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:57 |
Total 32 results.