Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2023-01-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 43 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 180 |
Wystartowało : | 159 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 159 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Smerek/Wietnam 17km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | 4126 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:56 | ||
2 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 4148 | NON STOP TRIAL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:33 | ||
3 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 4070 | HOKA RUNNERS POLAND | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:09 | ||
4 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 4112 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:44 | ||
5 | MAZUR Paweł | 4093 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:53 | |||
6 | KURCEWICZ Paweł | 4003 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:29 | |||
7 | PALIWODA Sławek | 4033 | ITPROJEKT BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:51 | ||
8 | PĘTALA Leszek | 4158 | BITCOIN CLUB | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:00 | ||
9 | JELENIEWSKI Paweł | 4075 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:37 | |||
10 | WRONOWSKI Marcin | 4012 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:02 | |||
11 | WALECKI Jarek | 4008 | STOPKA PILAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:20 | ||
12 | NAZIMEK Maciej | 4036 | R7 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:46 | ||
13 | POTONIEC Grzegorz | 4167 | RODZEŃSTWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:23 | ||
14 | RADYK Jakub | 4154 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:36 | ||
15 | BARAN Kamil | 4081 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:47 | |||
16 | FUS Maciej | 4062 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:08 | |||
17 | WALENDA Mateusz | 4157 | KS KANAŁEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:59 | ||
18 | HETMAN Maciej | 4166 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:24 | |||
19 | PARWA Michał | 4133 | MAGAZYN NA SZCZYCIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:17 | ||
20 | SĘK Michał | 4118 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:45 | |||
21 | JANICKI Tomasz | 4076 | 21.BSP | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:01 | ||
22 | BRYLIŃSKI Przemysław | 4019 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:29 | |||
23 | MALETA Marcin | 4047 | LPP TEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:18 | ||
24 | SMOROWIŃSKI Sebastian | 4127 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:57 | |||
25 | LAGUTKO Nikolay | 4159 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:02 | |||
26 | SIKORSKI Szymon | 4085 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:28 | |||
27 | TARGOWSKI Adam | 4095 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:52 | |||
28 | LEYK Daniel | 4132 | LEYK TEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:12 | ||
29 | CHOWANIEC Wojciech | 4165 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:15 | |||
30 | BUNIEK Mateusz | 4005 | PATATAS BRAVAS | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:53 | ||
31 | CISZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 4001 | BBL 07 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:27 | ||
32 | RUSINEK Witoslaw | 4090 | SHOOTIT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:47 | ||
33 | WIĄCEK Jakub | 4054 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:29 | |||
34 | PAWLUS Marek | 4106 | PEPPARUNNINGTEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:15 | ||
35 | HAŁAS Marcin | 4065 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:59 | |||
36 | PISZER Michał | 4144 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)