Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2023-01-28 |
Place : | Cisna |
Distance : | 43 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 180 |
Started : | 159 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 159 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Smerek/Wietnam 17km | Smerek/Carpatia 24km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAŃCZYK Marek | 4110 | K S RYGLICE SEKCJA BIEGOWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:49 | 02:07:43 | ||
2 | BĘTKOWSKI Wojciech | 4030 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:56 | 02:12:52 | |||
3 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 4123 | CZĘSTOCHOWSKIE DZIKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:28 | 02:18:14 | ||
4 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 4173 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:35 | 02:18:39 | ||
5 | CHMAJ Jerzy | 4037 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:09 | 02:23:53 | |||
6 | KĘDREK Emil | 4179 | HABYS | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:13 | 02:23:56 | ||
7 | KALTENBERG Janusz | 4032 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:48 | 02:29:19 | |||
8 | PIEKARSKI Wojciech | 4137 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:04 | 02:31:08 | |||
9 | HUSIŃSKI Zbigniew | 4130 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:02 | 02:34:42 | ||
10 | MĘKARSKI Sławomir | 4108 | WANDA PANFIL TEAM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:49 | 02:34:59 | ||
11 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 4023 | ENGLISH ON THE RUN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:01 | 02:40:46 | ||
12 | FABISIAK Andrzej | 4146 | STANWEX II | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:19 | 02:41:45 | ||
13 | LEŚNIAK Dariusz | 4027 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:17 | 02:42:17 | |||
14 | SYDORUK Aleksander | 4077 | DRUŻYNA WILKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:48 | 02:44:52 | ||
15 | JEŻOWSKI Jacek | 4060 | HEŃTEAM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:31 | 02:46:03 | ||
16 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 4013 | MŁODY VS STARY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:47 | 02:47:48 | ||
17 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 4088 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:16 | 02:54:30 | |||
18 | BURY Marek | 4082 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:26 | 02:55:37 | |||
19 | KRAUZE Tomasz | 4094 | GRUPA BIEGOWA WROCŁAWSKIE MORSY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:37 | 02:56:48 | ||
20 | GOCYLA Dariusz | 4104 | DARZYBÓRUNNER-SKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:12 | 03:08:43 | ||
21 | WĄGRODZKI Piotr | 4053 | VICTUS | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:52 | 03:22:21 | ||
22 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | 4017 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:23 | 03:24:13 | |||
23 | LATOSZEK Rafał | 4140 | CTS | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:33 |
Total 23 results.