Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2023-01-28 |
Place : | Cisna |
Distance : | 43 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 180 |
Started : | 159 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 159 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Smerek/Wietnam 17km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | 4126 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:56 | ||
2 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 4148 | NON STOP TRIAL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:33 | ||
3 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 4070 | HOKA RUNNERS POLAND | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:09 | ||
4 | FLISIŃSKI Łukasz | 4119 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:54 | ||
5 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 4112 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:44 | ||
6 | RYCHTER Karol | 4177 | THE RYCHTERS | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:08 | ||
7 | SUDACKI Sebastian | 4125 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:32 | |||
8 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 4100 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:54 | ||
9 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 4083 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:52 | ||
10 | MAZUR Paweł | 4093 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:53 | |||
11 | PAROL Piotr | 4026 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:46 | |||
12 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 4128 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:24 | |||
13 | KURCEWICZ Paweł | 4003 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:29 | |||
14 | URBAŃSKI Krzysztof | 4025 | TAKADA TEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:36 | ||
15 | STAŃCZYK Marek | 4110 | K S RYGLICE SEKCJA BIEGOWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:49 | ||
16 | PALIWODA Sławek | 4033 | ITPROJEKT BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:51 | ||
17 | PĘTALA Leszek | 4158 | BITCOIN CLUB | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:00 | ||
18 | BĘTKOWSKI Wojciech | 4030 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:56 | |||
19 | MORAWA Mateusz | 4147 | LACHO TEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:34 | ||
20 | STEPANIAK Grzegorz | 4116 | SEROWARNIA SWOBODA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:37 | ||
21 | KORNAKIEWICZ Łukasz | 4175 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:37 | |||
22 | SZYJKA Krzysztof | 4014 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:40 | |||
23 | JELENIEWSKI Paweł | 4075 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:37 | |||
24 | DUDEK Adam | 4002 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:55 | |||
25 | WRONOWSKI Marcin | 4012 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:02 | |||
26 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 4068 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:22 | ||
27 | GRONO Krzysztof | 4089 | V-MAX ADAMÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:00 | ||
28 | WALECKI Jarek | 4008 | STOPKA PILAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:20 | ||
29 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 4123 | CZĘSTOCHOWSKIE DZIKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:28 | ||
30 | NAZIMEK Maciej | 4036 | R7 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:46 | ||
31 | POTONIEC Grzegorz | 4167 | RODZEŃSTWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:23 | ||
32 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 4142 | PROFETO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:26 | ||
33 | ŚWIĄTEK Paweł | 4164 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:26 | |||
34 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 4173 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:35 | ||
35 | RADYK Jakub | 4154 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:36 | ||
36 | BARAN Kamil | 4081 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:47 | |||
37 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 4162 | MWP | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:25 | ||
38 | KOSIN Paweł | 4099 | KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:54 | ||
39 | STEFANIUK Roman | 4066 | GRUPA.BIEGACZY SÓRZEC BIEGA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:55 | ||
40 | PIEKARSKI Wojciech | 4137 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:04 | |||
41 | FUS Maciej | 4062 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:08 | |||
42 | CHMAJ Jerzy | 4037 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:09 | |||
43 | KĘDREK Emil | 4179 | HABYS | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:13 | ||
44 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 4163 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:15 | |||
45 | KŁOSOK Adam | 4028 | IBT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:29 | ||
46 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 4153 | BIEGNĘ DLA KUBUSIA I HANI I OLI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:40 | ||
47 | WALENDA Mateusz | 4157 | KS KANAŁEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:59 | ||
48 | HETMAN Maciej | 4166 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:24 | |||
49 | KIRILENKO Marcin | 4143 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:25 | |||
50 | PARWA Michał | 4133 | MAGAZYN NA SZCZYCIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:17 | ||
51 | SZCZYPIŃSKI Bartosz | 4010 | LUBARTOWSKI BEERGACZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:53 | ||
52 | MACHNIKOWSKI Tomasz | 4011 | LUBARTOWSKI BEERGACZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:54 | ||
53 | PAŁYSA Robert | 4044 | STANWEX II | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:05 | ||
54 | SĘK Michał | 4118 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:45 | |||
55 | DUDEK Łukasz | 4039 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:47 | |||
56 | KALTENBERG Janusz | 4032 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:48 | |||
57 | JANICKI Tomasz | 4076 | 21.BSP | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:01 | ||
58 | SEROKA Piotr | 4161 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:04 | |||
59 | BRYLIŃSKI Przemysław | 4019 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:29 | |||
60 | LATOSZEK Rafał | 4140 | CTS | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:33 | ||
61 | BUŁAWA Grzegorz | 4022 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:39 | |||
62 | HUSIŃSKI Zbigniew | 4130 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:02 | ||
63 | MĘKARSKI Sławomir | 4108 | WANDA PANFIL TEAM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:49 | ||
64 | URBAŃCZYK Darek | 4150 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:01 | |||
65 | LEŚNIAK Dariusz | 4027 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:17 | |||
66 | FABISIAK Andrzej | 4146 | STANWEX II | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:19 | ||
67 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 4045 | STANWEX II | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:48 | ||
68 | MALETA Marcin | 4047 | LPP TEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:18 | ||
69 | MAJEWICZ Grzegorz | 4048 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:19 | |||
70 | ŚLIWA Konrad | 4074 | HEŃTEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:42 | ||
71 | SMOROWIŃSKI Sebastian | 4127 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:57 | |||
72 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 4023 | ENGLISH ON THE RUN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:01 | ||
73 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 4061 | BUT BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:42 | ||
74 | MICHALCZAK Jacek | 4111 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:52 | |||
75 | SYDORUK Aleksander | 4077 | DRUŻYNA WILKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:48 | ||
76 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Grzegorz | 4016 | GDAŃSKIE AUTOBUSY I TRAMWAJE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:49 | ||
77 | LAGUTKO Nikolay | 4159 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:02 | |||
78 | WALERJAN Łukasz | 4122 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:27 | |||
79 | SIKORSKI Szymon | 4085 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:28 | |||
80 | FILIPAK Mateusz | 4042 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:28 | |||
81 | TARGOWSKI Adam | 4095 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:52 | |||
82 | LEYK Daniel | 4132 | LEYK TEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:12 | ||
83 | CHOWANIEC Wojciech | 4165 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:15 | |||
84 | RAMS Marcin | 4040 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:31 | |||
85 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 4013 | MŁODY VS STARY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:47 | ||
86 | BUNIEK Mateusz | 4005 | PATATAS BRAVAS | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:53 | ||
87 | MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał | 4051 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:00 | |||
88 | DOMINIK Mariusz | 4057 | BUT BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:27 | ||
89 | CISZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 4001 | BBL 07 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:27 | ||
90 | RUSINEK Witoslaw | 4090 | SHOOTIT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:47 | ||
91 | JEŻOWSKI Jacek | 4060 | HEŃTEAM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:31 | ||
92 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 4151 | MIECHÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:07 | ||
93 | KLAUS Dominik | 4101 | MKS PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:30 | ||
94 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 4092 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:17 | |||
95 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 4091 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:18 | |||
96 | URBANEK Sylwester | 4155 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:57 | |||
97 | KUCHARCZYK Radosław | 4141 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:57 | |||
98 | BURY Marek | 4082 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:26 | |||
99 | KOZAK Marcin | 4072 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:31 | ||
100 | JASNOWSKI Michał | 4172 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:45 | |||
101 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mariusz | 4020 | ULTRA KSP | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:47 | ||
102 | MROCZKOWSKI Piotr | 4007 | MOTOMROKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:03 | ||
103 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 4088 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:16 | |||
104 | BIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 4035 | WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:57 | ||
105 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jarosław | 4058 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:02 | |||
106 | POZIOMECKI Artur | 4034 | WORNER BROS. DISCOVERY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:06 | ||
107 | KRAUZE Tomasz | 4094 | GRUPA BIEGOWA WROCŁAWSKIE MORSY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:37 | ||
108 | RYSIAWA Marek | 4135 | ESK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:57 | ||
109 | JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 4120 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:24 | ||
110 | LEHMANN Łukasz | 4176 | THE RYCHTERS | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:40 | ||
111 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 4109 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:06 | |||
112 | GOCYLA Dariusz | 4104 | DARZYBÓRUNNER-SKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:12 | ||
113 | GŁÓWKA Alfred | 4103 | KARCZMA U FREDA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:56 | ||
114 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | 4113 | #KASZANIENAMOKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:00 | ||
115 | WIĄCEK Jakub | 4054 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:29 | |||
116 | PAWLUS Marek | 4106 | PEPPARUNNINGTEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:15 | ||
117 | KROMER Ludwik | 4134 | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:19 | |||
118 | KRÓL Michał | 4139 | ULTRA KSP | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:42 | ||
119 | WĄGRODZKI Piotr | 4053 | VICTUS | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:52 | ||
120 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | 4017 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:23 | |||
121 | PIECH Adam | 4046 | PORANNY PATROL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:24 | ||
122 | JANICKI Patryk | 4056 | PORANNY PATROL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:38 | ||
123 | HAŁAS Marcin | 4065 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:59 | |||
124 | BADURA Grzegorz | 4171 | - | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:17 | ||
125 | PINDRAL Paweł | 4096 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:55 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | KAŁPOWICZ Tomasz | 4024 | DALI NOGI GADŻETA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | PISZER Michał | 4144 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Total 127 results.