Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2023-01-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 43 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 180 |
Wystartowało : | 159 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 159 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Smerek/Wietnam 17km | Smerek/Carpatia 24km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | 4126 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:56 | 01:38:37 | ||
2 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 4148 | NON STOP TRIAL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:33 | 01:39:15 | ||
3 | FLISIŃSKI Łukasz | 4119 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:54 | 01:52:17 | ||
4 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 4112 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:44 | 01:52:47 | ||
5 | RYCHTER Karol | 4177 | THE RYCHTERS | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:08 | 01:55:11 | ||
6 | SUDACKI Sebastian | 4125 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:32 | 01:59:04 | |||
7 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 4100 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:54 | 02:00:32 | ||
8 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 4083 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:52 | 02:02:12 | ||
9 | MAZUR Paweł | 4093 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:53 | 02:03:04 | |||
10 | PAROL Piotr | 4026 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:46 | 02:04:27 | |||
11 | KURCEWICZ Paweł | 4003 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:29 | 02:05:13 | |||
12 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 4128 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:24 | 02:05:39 | |||
13 | URBAŃSKI Krzysztof | 4025 | TAKADA TEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:36 | 02:06:43 | ||
14 | STAŃCZYK Marek | 4110 | K S RYGLICE SEKCJA BIEGOWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:49 | 02:07:43 | ||
15 | PALIWODA Sławek | 4033 | ITPROJEKT BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:51 | 02:10:11 | ||
16 | PĘTALA Leszek | 4158 | BITCOIN CLUB | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:00 | 02:10:45 | ||
17 | STEPANIAK Grzegorz | 4116 | SEROWARNIA SWOBODA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:37 | 02:11:25 | ||
18 | SZYJKA Krzysztof | 4014 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:40 | 02:11:31 | |||
19 | BĘTKOWSKI Wojciech | 4030 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:56 | 02:12:52 | |||
20 | KORNAKIEWICZ Łukasz | 4175 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:37 | 02:13:24 | |||
21 | WRONOWSKI Marcin | 4012 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:02 | 02:14:39 | |||
22 | MORAWA Mateusz | 4147 | LACHO TEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:34 | 02:15:01 | ||
23 | JELENIEWSKI Paweł | 4075 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:37 | 02:15:25 | |||
24 | GRONO Krzysztof | 4089 | V-MAX ADAMÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:00 | 02:16:36 | ||
25 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 4068 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:22 | 02:17:41 | ||
26 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 4142 | PROFETO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:26 | 02:17:47 | ||
27 | ŚWIĄTEK Paweł | 4164 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:26 | 02:17:59 | |||
28 | DUDEK Adam | 4002 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:55 | 02:18:04 | |||
29 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 4123 | CZĘSTOCHOWSKIE DZIKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:28 | 02:18:14 | ||
30 | NAZIMEK Maciej | 4036 | R7 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:46 | 02:18:33 | ||
31 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 4173 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:35 | 02:18:39 | ||
32 | WALECKI Jarek | 4008 | STOPKA PILAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:20 | 02:18:47 | ||
33 | BARAN Kamil | 4081 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:47 | 02:19:55 | |||
34 | FUS Maciej | 4062 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:08 | 02:20:50 | |||
35 | STEFANIUK Roman | 4066 | GRUPA.BIEGACZY SÓRZEC BIEGA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:55 | 02:22:09 | ||
36 | POTONIEC Grzegorz | 4167 | RODZEŃSTWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:23 | 02:22:48 | ||
37 | RADYK Jakub | 4154 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:36 | 02:23:31 | ||
38 | CHMAJ Jerzy | 4037 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:09 | 02:23:53 | |||
39 | KĘDREK Emil | 4179 | HABYS | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:13 | 02:23:56 | ||
40 | KOSIN Paweł | 4099 | KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:54 | 02:25:24 | ||
41 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 4162 | MWP | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:25 | 02:25:38 | ||
42 | HETMAN Maciej | 4166 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:24 | 02:25:42 | |||
43 | PISZER Michał | 4144 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:46 | |||
44 | WALENDA Mateusz | 4157 | KS KANAŁEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:59 | 02:25:49 | ||
45 | PAŁYSA Robert | 4044 | STANWEX II | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:05 | 02:25:56 | ||
46 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 4163 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:15 | 02:26:10 | |||
47 | KŁOSOK Adam | 4028 | IBT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:29 | 02:26:55 | ||
48 | MACHNIKOWSKI Tomasz | 4011 | LUBARTOWSKI BEERGACZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:54 | 02:27:01 | ||
49 | SZCZYPIŃSKI Bartosz | 4010 | LUBARTOWSKI BEERGACZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:53 | 02:27:17 | ||
50 | KIRILENKO Marcin | 4143 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:25 | 02:27:25 | |||
51 | SĘK Michał | 4118 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:45 | 02:27:40 | |||
52 | KALTENBERG Janusz | 4032 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:48 | 02:29:19 | |||
53 | PARWA Michał | 4133 | MAGAZYN NA SZCZYCIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:17 | 02:29:56 | ||
54 | PIEKARSKI Wojciech | 4137 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:04 | 02:31:08 | |||
55 | JANICKI Tomasz | 4076 | 21.BSP | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:01 | 02:31:49 | ||
56 | BRYLIŃSKI Przemysław | 4019 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:29 | 02:32:32 | |||
57 | HUSIŃSKI Zbigniew | 4130 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:02 | 02:34:42 | ||
58 | DUDEK Łukasz | 4039 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:47 | 02:34:55 | |||
59 | MĘKARSKI Sławomir | 4108 | WANDA PANFIL TEAM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:49 | 02:34:59 | ||
60 | MALETA Marcin | 4047 | LPP TEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:18 | 02:35:24 | ||
61 | BUŁAWA Grzegorz | 4022 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:39 | 02:36:05 | |||
62 | URBAŃCZYK Darek | 4150 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:01 | 02:37:42 | |||
63 | ŚLIWA Konrad | 4074 | HEŃTEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:42 | 02:37:59 | ||
64 | SMOROWIŃSKI Sebastian | 4127 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:57 | 02:38:05 | |||
65 | SEROKA Piotr | 4161 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:04 | 02:38:17 | |||
66 | MAJEWICZ Grzegorz | 4048 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:19 | 02:39:00 | |||
67 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 4045 | STANWEX II | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:48 | 02:40:12 | ||
68 | LEYK Daniel | 4132 | LEYK TEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:12 | 02:40:22 | ||
69 | TARGOWSKI Adam | 4095 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:52 | 02:40:30 | |||
70 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 4023 | ENGLISH ON THE RUN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:01 | 02:40:46 | ||
71 | FABISIAK Andrzej | 4146 | STANWEX II | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:19 | 02:41:45 | ||
72 | LEŚNIAK Dariusz | 4027 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:17 | 02:42:17 | |||
73 | LAGUTKO Nikolay | 4159 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:02 | 02:42:21 | |||
74 | MICHALCZAK Jacek | 4111 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:52 | 02:42:40 | |||
75 | DOMINIK Mariusz | 4057 | BUT BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:27 | 02:43:22 | ||
76 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 4061 | BUT BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:42 | 02:43:28 | ||
77 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Grzegorz | 4016 | GDAŃSKIE AUTOBUSY I TRAMWAJE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:49 | 02:44:34 | ||
78 | SYDORUK Aleksander | 4077 | DRUŻYNA WILKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:48 | 02:44:52 | ||
79 | FILIPAK Mateusz | 4042 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:28 | 02:45:41 | |||
80 | WALERJAN Łukasz | 4122 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:27 | 02:45:49 | |||
81 | JEŻOWSKI Jacek | 4060 | HEŃTEAM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:31 | 02:46:03 | ||
82 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 4151 | MIECHÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:07 | 02:46:10 | ||
83 | RAMS Marcin | 4040 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:31 | 02:46:44 | |||
84 | CHOWANIEC Wojciech | 4165 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:15 | 02:46:52 | |||
85 | BUNIEK Mateusz | 4005 | PATATAS BRAVAS | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:53 | 02:47:16 | ||
86 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 4013 | MŁODY VS STARY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:47 | 02:47:48 | ||
87 | MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał | 4051 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:00 | 02:49:35 | |||
88 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 4091 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:18 | 02:50:40 | |||
89 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 4092 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:17 | 02:50:49 | |||
90 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mariusz | 4020 | ULTRA KSP | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:47 | 02:51:41 | ||
91 | KLAUS Dominik | 4101 | MKS PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:30 | 02:51:49 | ||
92 | CISZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 4001 | BBL 07 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:27 | 02:53:30 | ||
93 | URBANEK Sylwester | 4155 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:57 | 02:54:26 | |||
94 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 4088 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:16 | 02:54:30 | |||
95 | KUCHARCZYK Radosław | 4141 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:57 | 02:54:35 | |||
96 | KOZAK Marcin | 4072 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:31 | 02:55:21 | ||
97 | BURY Marek | 4082 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:26 | 02:55:37 | |||
98 | KRAUZE Tomasz | 4094 | GRUPA BIEGOWA WROCŁAWSKIE MORSY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:37 | 02:56:48 | ||
99 | POZIOMECKI Artur | 4034 | WORNER BROS. DISCOVERY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:06 | 02:58:30 | ||
100 | JASNOWSKI Michał | 4172 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:45 | 02:59:37 | |||
101 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jarosław | 4058 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:02 | 03:00:10 | |||
102 | RYSIAWA Marek | 4135 | ESK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:57 | 03:06:39 | ||
103 | JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 4120 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:24 | 03:06:56 | ||
104 | WIĄCEK Jakub | 4054 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:29 | 03:07:39 | |||
105 | MROCZKOWSKI Piotr | 4007 | MOTOMROKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:03 | 03:07:52 | ||
106 | GŁÓWKA Alfred | 4103 | KARCZMA U FREDA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:56 | 03:08:03 | ||
107 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | 4113 | #KASZANIENAMOKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:00 | 03:08:18 | ||
108 | GOCYLA Dariusz | 4104 | DARZYBÓRUNNER-SKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:12 | 03:08:43 | ||
109 | PAWLUS Marek | 4106 | PEPPARUNNINGTEAM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:15 | 03:09:40 | ||
110 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 4109 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:06 | 03:10:18 | |||
111 | LEHMANN Łukasz | 4176 | THE RYCHTERS | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:40 | 03:11:47 | ||
112 | HAŁAS Marcin | 4065 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:59 | 03:15:03 | |||
113 | KROMER Ludwik | 4134 | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:19 | 03:18:00 | |||
114 | KRÓL Michał | 4139 | ULTRA KSP | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:42 | 03:18:28 | ||
115 | WĄGRODZKI Piotr | 4053 | VICTUS | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:52 | 03:22:21 | ||
116 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | 4017 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:23 | 03:24:13 | |||
117 | JANICKI Patryk | 4056 | PORANNY PATROL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:38 | 03:25:12 | ||
118 | PIECH Adam | 4046 | PORANNY PATROL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:24 | 03:25:25 | ||
119 | PINDRAL Paweł | 4096 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:55 | 03:44:42 | |||
120 | BADURA Grzegorz | 4171 | - | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:17 | 03:48:04 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DNC | KAŁPOWICZ Tomasz | 4024 | DALI NOGI GADŻETA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||||
122 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 4070 | HOKA RUNNERS POLAND | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:09 | |||
123 | LATOSZEK Rafał | 4140 | CTS | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:33 | |||
124 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 4153 | BIEGNĘ DLA KUBUSIA I HANI I OLI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:40 | |||
125 | SIKORSKI Szymon | 4085 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:28 | ||||
126 | BIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 4035 | WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:57 | |||
127 | RUSINEK Witoslaw | 4090 | SHOOTIT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:47 |
Znaleziono 127 wynik(ów)