Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-04-16 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 5.36 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 178 |
Wystartowało : | 177 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 175 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORNIOWSKA Magdalena | 266. | K30-39 | 00:13:58 | 00:37:30 | |||||
2 | GIBAS Joanna | 44. | ELBLAG | K30-39 | 1 | 00:13:56 | 00:38:53 | |||
3 | KUCYJ-HADRYŚ Sabina | 79. | PLESZEWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE | PLESZEW | K30-39 | 00:13:53 | 00:39:09 | |||
4 | JAWORSKA Joanna | 53. | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K30-39 | 00:13:56 | 00:39:15 | |||
5 | OLSZEWSKA Bożena | 107. | ZŁOTÓW | K30-39 | 00:13:54 | 00:39:44 | ||||
6 | PIATCZYC Justyna | 113. | GRODZISK WLKP. | K30-39 | 00:13:58 | 00:40:10 | ||||
7 | WALCZAK Maria | 254. | KS SOKÓŁ GASAWA | ŻNIN | K30-39 | 00:13:56 | 00:40:24 | |||
8 | ROSPENDA Agnieszka | 132. | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOSLINA | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:13:54 | 00:40:37 | |||
9 | PRZYBYLSKA Aneta | 123. | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K30-39 | 00:13:57 | 00:40:49 | |||
10 | CIEMNA Julita | 25. | KS SOKÓŁ GASAWA | GASAWA | K30-39 | 00:13:53 | 00:40:58 | |||
11 | NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia | 104. | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:13:55 | 00:41:04 | ||||
12 | KRYSZAK Joanna | 76. | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K30-39 | 00:13:58 | 00:41:36 | |||
13 | RATAJCZYK Joanna | 130. | KS SOKÓŁ GASAWA | GASAWA | K30-39 | 00:13:56 | 00:41:44 | |||
14 | KOCZOROWSKA Monika | 68. | KS SOKÓŁ GASAWA | GASAWA | K30-39 | 00:13:58 | 00:41:59 | |||
15 | RYCHLEWSKA Wioletta | 133. | KS SOKÓŁ GASAWA | OĆWIEKA | K30-39 | 00:13:57 | 00:42:06 | |||
16 | PRZYBYLSKA Małgorzata | 122. | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIE | BIAŁOSLIWIE | K30-39 | 00:13:54 | 00:42:13 | |||
17 | CZAJA Aneta | 26. | JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIES | JEZIORKI | K30-39 | 00:13:56 | 00:43:36 | |||
18 | BABICZ Łucja | 4. | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOSLIWIE | BIAŁOSLIWIE | K30-39 | 00:13:56 | 00:44:11 | |||
19 | GACZKOWSKA-KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Magdalena | 38. | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K30-39 | 1 | 00:13:57 | 00:44:36 | ||
20 | BLACHOWSKA Monika | 9. | CHEŁMNO | K30-39 | 00:13:54 | 00:44:37 | ||||
21 | TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 251. | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOSLINA | SWARZĘDZ | K30-39 | 00:13:55 | 00:45:03 | |||
22 | ZARACH Beata | 284. | PFNW/DZIARSKIE TEAM | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | 1 | 00:13:59 | 00:54:49 | ||
23 | MILACHOWSKA Agnieszka | 98. | ZŁOTÓW | K30-39 | 00:13:55 | 00:55:40 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)