Organizator : | Akademia Rozrywki Iwona Sierotko |
Data : | 2021-10-30 |
Miejsce : | Juszkowo |
Dystans : | 2 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 157 |
Wystartowało : | 157 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 156 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto 2km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KVIATKIVSKYI Vładysłav | 31 | JUSZKOWO | K/M 8/9 | 1 | M 10 | 00:11:43.95 | 5:51 | 10.2 (100%) | |||
2 | CHRZĄSZCZ Igor | 92 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K/M 8/9 | 2 | M 19 | 00:13:27.75 | +00:01:43 (12.9%) | 6:43 | 8.9 (87.3%) | ||
3 | DUDEK Mateusz | 46 | PĘPOWO | K/M 8/9 | 3 | M 21 | 00:13:38.60 | +00:01:54 (14.0%) | 6:49 | 8.8 (86.3%) | ||
4 | SZABŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 154 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K/M 8/9 | 4 | M 27 | 00:14:30.70 | +00:02:46 (19.2%) | 7:15 | 8.3 (81.4%) | ||
5 | TESKA Martyna | 16 | GDYNIA | K/M 8/9 | 5 | K 14 | 00:14:42.95 | +00:02:59 (20.3%) | 7:21 | 8.2 (80.4%) | ||
6 | STOSIK Adam | 76 | JUSZKOWO | K/M 8/9 | 6 | M 32 | 00:15:02.20 | +00:03:18 (22.0%) | 7:31 | 8 (78.4%) | ||
7 | SIKORSKI Konrad | 70 | ROTMANKA | K/M 8/9 | 7 | M 34 | 00:15:09.10 | +00:03:25 (22.6%) | 7:34 | 7.9 (77.5%) | ||
8 | ULANICKI Piotr | 64 | JUSZKOWO | K/M 8/9 | 8 | M 35 | 00:15:43.75 | +00:03:59 (25.4%) | 7:51 | 7.6 (74.5%) | ||
9 | BRAWLEWICZ Piotr | 125 | JUSZKOWO | K/M 8/9 | 9 | M 37 | 00:16:31.10 | +00:04:47 (29.0%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (71.6%) | ||
10 | CHRZANOWSKI Alex | 152 | JUSZKOWO | K/M 8/9 | 10 | M 39 | 00:17:00.80 | +00:05:16 (31.0%) | 8:30 | 7.1 (69.6%) | ||
11 | MALESZKA Marcel | 59 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K/M 8/9 | 11 | M 40 | 00:17:05.00 | +00:05:21 (31.3%) | 8:32 | 7 (68.6%) | ||
12 | GODYŃSKI Tymoteusz | 88 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K/M 8/9 | 12 | M 41 | 00:17:05.40 | +00:05:21 (31.3%) | 8:32 | 7 (68.6%) | ||
13 | MAKUCH Wojciech | 42 | GDAŃSK505906179 | K/M 8/9 | 13 | M 42 | 00:17:11.95 | +00:05:28 (31.8%) | 8:35 | 7 (68.6%) | ||
14 | SZAFRANIEC Leon | 43 | K/M 8/9 | 14 | M 43 | 00:17:17.35 | +00:05:33 (32.1%) | 8:38 | 6.9 (67.6%) | |||
15 | LEWAŃCZYK Patrycja | 9 | METROŻERCY | STĘŻYCA | K/M 8/9 | 15 | K 19 | 00:17:53.55 | +00:06:09 (34.4%) | 8:56 | 6.7 (65.7%) | |
16 | SZKLARZ Mieszko | 77 | MARKO GOL | BORKOWO | K/M 8/9 | 16 | M 47 | 00:18:15.15 | +00:06:31 (35.7%) | 9:07 | 6.6 (64.7%) | |
17 | RYBNIK Paweł | 33 | GDAŃSK | K/M 8/9 | 17 | M 49 | 00:18:50.60 | +00:07:06 (37.7%) | 9:25 | 6.4 (62.7%) | ||
18 | ZABROWSKA Julia | 118 | JUSZKOWO | K/M 8/9 | 18 | K 25 | 00:19:41.55 | +00:07:57 (40.4%) | 9:50 | 6.1 (59.8%) | ||
19 | WERESZCZYŃSKI Jan | 36 | STRASZYN | K/M 8/9 | 19 | M 51 | 00:19:44.30 | +00:08:00 (40.6%) | 9:52 | 6.1 (59.8%) | ||
20 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Dominika | 19 | JUSZKOWO | K/M 8/9 | 20 | K 29 | 00:19:59.60 | +00:08:15 (41.3%) | 9:59 | 6 (58.8%) | ||
21 | KOS Iga | 20 | STRASZYN | K/M 8/9 | 21 | 1 | 00:20:15.60 | +00:08:31 (42.1%) | 10:07 | 5.9 (57.8%) | ||
22 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | 51 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K/M 8/9 | 22 | M 56 | 00:20:27.45 | +00:08:43 (42.6%) | 10:13 | 5.9 (57.8%) | ||
23 | KMER Jakub | 115 | K/M 8/9 | 23 | M 57 | 00:20:31.60 | +00:08:47 (42.8%) | 10:15 | 5.8 (56.9%) | |||
24 | WOLAŃSKA Lena | 24 | ACIVE FLOW | RUMIA | K/M 8/9 | 24 | K 31 | 00:20:49.15 | +00:09:05 (43.6%) | 10:24 | 5.8 (56.9%) | |
25 | CHMURA Marcela | 1 | K/M 8/9 | 25 | K 32 | 00:20:53.75 | +00:09:09 (43.9%) | 10:26 | 5.7 (55.9%) | |||
26 | GANCARZ Piotr | 38 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K/M 8/9 | 26 | M 58 | 00:20:58.20 | +00:09:14 (44.1%) | 10:29 | 5.7 (55.9%) | ||
27 | PYTEL Julia | 109 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K/M 8/9 | 27 | K 33 | 00:21:06.85 | +00:09:22 (44.4%) | 10:33 | 5.7 (55.9%) | ||
28 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Nadia | 101 | STRASZYŃ | K/M 8/9 | 28 | K 34 | 00:21:09.95 | +00:09:26 (44.6%) | 10:34 | 5.7 (55.9%) | ||
29 | DRAPAŁKA Kasia | 139 | ROTMANKA | K/M 8/9 | 29 | K 36 | 00:21:24.05 | +00:09:40 (45.2%) | 10:42 | 5.6 (54.9%) | ||
30 | LEWAŃCZYK Paulina | 10 | METROŻERCY | STĘŻYCA | K/M 8/9 | 30 | K 47 | 00:23:00.40 | +00:11:16 (49.0%) | 11:30 | 5.2 (51.0%) | |
31 | ANDRA Maja | 53 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K/M 8/9 | 31 | K 48 | 00:23:01.80 | +00:11:17 (49.1%) | 11:30 | 5.2 (51.0%) | ||
32 | ALEKSEJEW Arleta | 45 | GDAŃSK | K/M 8/9 | 32 | K 50 | 00:23:07.45 | +00:11:23 (49.3%) | 11:33 | 5.2 (51.0%) | ||
33 | SIKORSKA Magdalena | 48 | GDAŃSK | K/M 8/9 | 33 | K 51 | 00:23:10.95 | +00:11:27 (49.4%) | 11:35 | 5.2 (51.0%) | ||
34 | RADOMSKA Aniela | 47 | GDAŃSK | K/M 8/9 | 34 | K 52 | 00:23:12.55 | +00:11:28 (49.4%) | 11:36 | 5.2 (51.0%) | ||
35 | KOWALEWSKA Helena | 55 | STROSZYN | K/M 8/9 | 35 | K 53 | 00:23:32.05 | +00:11:48 (50.1%) | 11:46 | 5.1 (50.0%) | ||
36 | SULIK Hanna | 103 | JUSZKOWO | K/M 8/9 | 36 | K 60 | 00:24:50.65 | +00:13:06 (52.8%) | 12:25 | 4.8 (47.1%) | ||
37 | STWORZYJANEK Nina | 135 | ROTMANKA | K/M 8/9 | 37 | K 61 | 00:24:50.95 | +00:13:07 (52.8%) | 12:25 | 4.8 (47.1%) | ||
38 | SZYRSZYNG Igor | 147 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K/M 8/9 | 38 | M 77 | 00:25:13.35 | +00:13:29 (53.5%) | 12:36 | 4.8 (47.1%) | ||
39 | WILK Hanna | 120 | JUSZKOWO | K/M 8/9 | 39 | K 64 | 00:26:23.25 | +00:14:39 (55.5%) | 13:11 | 4.5 (44.1%) | ||
40 | WRONKA Hanna | 123 | STRASZYN | K/M 8/9 | 40 | K 65 | 00:26:23.65 | +00:14:39 (55.5%) | 13:11 | 4.5 (44.1%) | ||
41 | KORODZIŃSKI-BĄK Aron | 145 | GDAŃSK | K/M 8/9 | 41 | M 81 | 00:28:38.65 | +00:16:54 (59.0%) | 14:19 | 4.2 (41.2%) | ||
42 | SZMIGIERA Tymoteusz | 96 | ŁĘGOWO | K/M 8/9 | 42 | M 84 | 00:31:51.15 | +00:20:07 (63.2%) | 15:55 | 3.8 (37.3%) |
Znaleziono 42 wynik(ów)