Organizator : | Jump Run |
Data : | 2023-05-21 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 2 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 32 |
Wystartowało : | 31 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 30 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSIENIECKA Hanna | 305 | PUSZCZYKOWO | Open-K | 00:00:10 | ||
2 | PIOTROWSKA Klara | 319 | POZNAŃ | Open-K | 00:00:10 | ||
3 | DĄBROWSKA Emilia | 255 | Open-K | 00:00:10 | |||
4 | X Lena | 330 | Open-K | 00:00:10 | |||
5 | STOLARSKI Mikolaj | 324 | KOMORNIKI | Open-M | 00:00:10 | ||
6 | ORZECHOWSKI Bruno | 317 | POZNAN | Open-M | 00:01:06 | ||
7 | SWARCEWICZ Amelia | 325 | ZALASEWO | Open-K | 00:01:06 | ||
8 | WASIELEWSKA Antonina | 328 | PIERZYSKA | Open-K | 00:01:06 | ||
9 | BIAŁASIEWICZ Ewa | 303 | POZNAŃ | Open-K | 00:01:07 | ||
10 | PIOTROWSKI Leonard | 320 | POZNAŃ | Open-M | 00:01:07 | ||
11 | WAWRZYNKIEWICZ Antoni | 251 | Open-M | 00:02:06 | |||
12 | KAPAŁA Hanna | 309 | POZNAŃ | Open-K | 00:02:07 | ||
13 | PIOTROWSKA Leonard | 318 | POZNAŃ | Open-M | 00:02:07 | ||
14 | PYRZOWSKA Zosia | 322 | OBORNIKI | Open-K | 00:02:07 | ||
15 | PLUTA Mikołaj | 321 | SKÓRZEWO | Open-M | 00:02:07 | ||
16 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Jagna | 302 | SUCHY LAS | Open-K | 00:02:22 | ||
17 | BRYL Barbara | 304 | SUCHY LAS | Open-K | 00:03:09 | ||
18 | MROZEK Liliana | 314 | WIRY | Open-K | 00:03:09 | ||
19 | MROZEK Wiktor | 315 | WIRY | Open-M | 00:03:10 | ||
20 | GOSIENIECKI Paweł | 306 | PUSZCZYKOWO | Open-M | 00:04:24 | ||
21 | KRAMER Zuzanna | 311 | Motywacja | WĄGROWIEC | Open-K | 00:04:24 | |
22 | SZULC Julia | 326 | KLUB MOTYWACJA | WĄGROWIEC | Open-K | 00:04:24 | |
23 | DZIURLA Maja | 254 | Open-K | 00:04:24 | |||
24 | BARECKA Lena | 301 | LUBOŃ | Open-K | 00:04:24 | ||
25 | GRACZYK Stanisław | 307 | Lubaskie Lwy | LUBASZ | Open-M | 00:05:27 | |
26 | MAJCHRZAK Nikodem | 313 | OSÓWIEC | Open-M | 00:05:27 | ||
27 | MULA Szymon | 316 | Lubaskie Lwy | LUBASZ | Open-M | 00:05:27 | |
28 | KLEMENS Witold | 335 | Open-M | 00:05:27 | |||
29 | KRAUSE Aurelia | 312 | POZNAŃ | Open-K | 00:06:16 | ||
30 | TIUCHTJEJ Fabian | 327 | WRZEŚNIA | Open-M | 00:06:16 | ||
31 | ROSALSKA Lena | 323 | WRZESNIA | Open-K | 00:06:16 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)