Organizator : | FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON |
Data : | 2019-07-13 |
Miejsce : | Sobieszów |
Dystans : | 32 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 241 |
Wystartowało : | 191 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 186 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Wysoki_Kamien 15.75km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | 1108 | 140minut.pl/KarpaczSport | KARPACZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:42 | |
2 | CZARNY Jaroslaw | 1057 | #sobasteam | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:31:17 | |
3 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 1087 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:32:18 | ||
4 | JURCZAK Tomasz | 1018 | MUKN Pod Stróżą Miszkowice | LUBAWKA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:32:59 | |
5 | RUTKOWSKI Dawid | 1048 | GrizzlyTeam | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:34:10 | |
6 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | 1065 | Team Parszczyńskich | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:40 | |
7 | ŁABUZ Małgorzata | 1058 | #sobasteam | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:36:19 | |
8 | ONISZCZUK Bartosz | 1116 | RĘBISZÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:36:31 | ||
9 | CZYŻKOWSKI Rafał | 2119 | Chłopaki z Nizin | WARSZAWA | 00:00:04 | 01:36:49 | ||
10 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał | 916 | zbiegacz.pl | PROSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:37:00 | |
11 | WANIELISTA Piotr | 1097 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:02 | ||
12 | STELMACH Szymon | 904 | Draexlmaier | JELENIA GÓRA | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:53 | |
13 | KURIATA Robert | 919 | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | M50 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:03 | |
14 | GAŁĘSKI Jakub | 1079 | archibanda | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:38:06 | |
15 | MOJEK Michał | 2121 | GOPR Karkonosze/Szwagier Team | KARPACZ | 00:00:03 | 01:38:57 | ||
16 | THIER Dominik | 2115 | Tatra Camp | WARSZAWA | 00:00:05 | 01:39:58 | ||
17 | WOŁCZEK Przemysław | 1114 | Grupa Biegowa 'Bez Granic' | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:40:04 | ||
18 | WOKAN Marcin | 1109 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:40:20 | ||
19 | PAWLAK Bartek | 2106 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 00:00:04 | 01:40:27 | |||
20 | KULIG Maciej | 1113 | Dajesz Dajesz | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:40:56 | |
21 | HOŁOWNIA Tomasz | 1075 | STRZEGOM | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:48 | ||
22 | GAPSKI Mateusz | 2100 | GDAŃSK | 00:00:00 | 01:41:51 | |||
23 | OSTROWSKI Krzysztof | 1026 | SMOLEC | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:53 | ||
24 | GRZEGORZEK Marcin | 952 | KB Gepard Murowana Goślina | BIAŁĘŻYN | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:37 | |
25 | GAWLEWICZ Tomasz | 2117 | Gawełki Team / Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | 00:00:04 | 01:44:36 | ||
26 | MASIAREK Czesław | 1046 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:21 | 01:44:57 | ||
27 | PELC-WANIELISTA Agnieszka | 1096 | KB Maniac Poznań | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:01 | |
28 | DOBIJA Jacek | 993 | Wąs na Tatrzańskiej | ZIELONA GÓRA | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:24 | |
29 | ŻBIK Bartosz | 966 | Smart Therapy | PLEWISKA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:42 | |
30 | WARGUŁA Waldemar | 942 | KB Gepard Murowana Goślina | RAKOWNIA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:46:26 | |
31 | BARANOW Kamil | 984 | PLATERÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:46:51 | ||
32 | BURZEC Tomasz | 1117 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:46:56 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
RUTKOWSKI Jakub | 907 | POZNAN | M30 | DNF | 01:47:15 DNF | |||
34 | DUL Zbigniew | 1107 | Biegam dla Zdrowia | JELENIA GÓRA | M60 | 00:00:15 | 01:48:12 | |
35 | HYRNIK Wojciech | 1090 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:49:04 | ||
36 | BŁESNOWSKI Krzysztof | 1049 | ŚMIGIEL | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:08 | ||
37 | DOLNY Tomasz | 1094 | Green Trees | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:22 | |
38 | MICHALOWSKI Marcin | 955 | MarcinSwiercTEAM | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:49:31 | |
39 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | 1005 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:49:35 | ||
40 | MATYJA Rafał | 1103 | LIPNO | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:49:51 | ||
41 | KRAWCZYK Konrad | 1073 | CS Group Runners | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:50:03 | |
42 | LULEK Paweł | 2118 | RUN is FUN | POZNAŃ | 00:00:06 | 01:50:28 | ||
43 | WNOROWSKA Iwona | 990 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:50:37 | ||
44 | BRONIK Tomasz | 1118 | BRZEG DOLNY | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:50:42 | ||
45 | PIEKARSKA Karina | 926 | ŚWIEBODZICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:50:55 | ||
46 | KUĆ Jarek | 1085 | Tri Team Lubań | ZARĘBA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:51:03 | |
47 | WNOROWSKI Jacek | 1070 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:14 | ||
48 | SULIMA Grzegorz | 925 | Grupa Biegowa 'Bez Granic' | STRZEGOM | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:51:22 | |
49 | STAŃCZYK Krzysztof | 995 | Team plutek | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:36 | |
50 | ŻUKIEWICZ Piotr | 2103 | Obozy Górskie | BŁONIE | 00:00:04 | 01:52:40 | ||
51 | GRAD Łukasz | 953 | Fitness Piekary Legnica | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:53:03 | |
52 | CZAPLICKI Janusz | 1112 | Huta Julia | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:53:18 | |
53 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | 1100 | Europa Ubezpieczenia/NOA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:53:33 | |
54 | WOCH Agnieszka | 980 | Bractwo Biegaczy Zielona Góra | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:54:23 | |
55 | PIŁAT Michał | 1055 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:54:52 | ||
56 | PODLEŚ Robert | 1098 | Cobi Poland Team | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:55:17 | |
57 | SIKORSKI Szymon | 1119 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:18 | ||
58 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | 913 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:55:46 | |
59 | ORWAT Adam | 2101 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | 00:00:23 | 01:56:30 | ||
60 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | 997 | TRZCIANKA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:56:54 | ||
61 | WYDRO Krystian | 903 | adidas runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:58:06 | |
62 | MYSŁEK Anna | 2105 | JELENIA GÓRA | 00:00:06 | 01:58:23 | |||
63 | RADKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1060 | Dziobaki i Nosiaki | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:58:56 | |
64 | KAJCA Jakub | 1011 | TrailRun | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:59:00 | |
65 | KRZYSZTOŃ Maciej | 1102 | KB Gepard Murowana Goślina | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:07 | |
66 | HAŁAS Katarzyna | 943 | KB Gepard Murowana Goślina | RAKOWNIA | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:59:15 | |
67 | DUL Magdalena | 954 | FAMILY TEAM/ ŚLĘZAK TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:59:18 | |
68 | ZIELIŃSKI Leszek | 1104 | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:59:35 | |||
69 | POLIWKA Mariusz | 983 | Fitness Piekary Legnica | SPALONA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:08 | |
70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1004 | KONIN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:00:52 | ||
71 | SZNYTER Sabina | 1044 | POLANÓW | K20 | 00:00:07 | 02:00:59 | ||
72 | DYSARZ Przemysław | 1047 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:00:59 | ||
73 | KOCHANOWSKI Marek | 998 | ŚWIERADÓW - ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:01:04 | ||
74 | WOJAK Malwina | 992 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:01:57 | ||
75 | KOMAR Ania | 1088 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:02:14 | |
76 | OLEJNIK Piotr | 1111 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:02:22 | ||
77 | KOMORZYCKI Robert | 924 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:21 | 02:02:50 | ||
78 | OSSOWICZ Marcin | 1063 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:02:51 | ||
79 | PIŁAT Mateusz | 933 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:03:12 | ||
80 | KAZUBOWSKA Ola | 937 | SZ jak Gepard | GORZÓW WLKP. | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:03:21 | |
81 | MARIN Alberto | 1042 | POZNAN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:03:35 | ||
82 | STANISZCZAK Paweł | 1017 | Staniszczak TEAM | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:04:19 | |
83 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | 958 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:04:39 | |
84 | BRODA Dominik | 900 | Positive Vibration | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:04:57 | |
85 | BIELAWSKI Łukasz | 929 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:05:02 | |
86 | ZAWADZKI Bartosz | 1001 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:05:12 | ||
87 | ŁATYSZEW Katarzyna | 941 | KB Gepard Murowana Goślina | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:05:27 | |
88 | PISTL Jacek | 901 | WYSOKA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:05:29 | ||
89 | WAWRZYNIAK PAJCHROWSKA Lidia | 1061 | KB Gepard Murowana Goślina | OWIŃSKA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:05:34 | |
90 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | 909 | OTWOCK | M20 | 00:00:19 | 02:05:42 | ||
91 | MICHALIK Izabela | 920 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:06:32 | ||
92 | KANCLERZ-MAZURCZUK Monika | 1030 | Crossfitter Box Chełm | WÓLKA CZULCZYCKA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 02:06:34 | |
93 | FELICH Erwin | 985 | DRÄXLMAIER | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:06:43 | |
94 | GROENWALD-NAKONOWSKA Barbara | 965 | Paszcza Zakrzewo | ZAKRZEWO | K30 | 00:00:16 | 02:06:51 | |
95 | BADOWSKI Sebastian | 911 | Zawonia Team | ZAWONIA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:07:07 | |
96 | KUCZYŃSKI Szymon | 1053 | Zawonia Team | ZAWONIA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:07:13 | |
97 | JAŚKOWSKI Sebastian Tomasz | 930 | zabiegani.com.pl | KOWARY | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:07:39 | |
98 | JAGNIESZCZAK Zuzanna | 1068 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:08:06 | |
99 | TUDZIAS Dominika | 1025 | EY Run4Fun | WIELUN | K30 | 00:00:20 | 02:08:46 | |
100 | HANGIEL Bolesław | 1092 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:21 | 02:08:49 | ||
101 | ZAWADKA Arek | 951 | OTWOCK | M20 | 00:00:22 | 02:08:53 | ||
102 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria | 906 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:09:17 | ||
103 | PRUSZKOWSKI Mariusz | 1040 | Chełm Biega/ CrossFitter Box Chełm | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:10:09 | |
104 | NOWAK Jarosław | 1080 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:10:17 | ||
105 | SOBAŃSKI Bartosz | 2110 | Maltańska Grupa Biegowa | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:10:39 | |
106 | KONDRAT Adam | 1105 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 02:10:41 | ||
107 | PAŹDZIOR Wojciech | 1066 | Active Strategy | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:11:20 | |
108 | NIEDŹWIECKI Marcin | 1031 | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:12:03 | ||
109 | NAKONOWSKI Marcin | 964 | Paszcza Zakrzewo | ZAKRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:12:18 | |
110 | KOROŃSKI Tadeusz | 1014 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:25 | 02:12:47 | ||
111 | MAZUR Wiktor | 1021 | KOŚCIAN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:13:17 | ||
112 | BOMBA Alina | 1095 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:19 | 02:13:17 | ||
113 | SKOWRON Marek | 1043 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:13:30 | ||
114 | NOWAK Piotr | 1056 | Czarne Biega | CZARNE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:13:37 | |
115 | PĘKAŁA Dawid | 905 | Żary Runners Team | NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:14:10 | |
116 | MUCHA Aleksandra | 1023 | DĄBRÓWKA | K20 | 00:00:22 | 02:14:47 | ||
117 | WILK Magdalena | 1037 | Dziady OCR | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:14:55 | |
118 | SKÓRA Zbigniew | 1099 | SP PARTS | ŻAGAŃ | M50 | 00:00:10 | 02:15:02 | |
119 | MADEJ Anna | 1062 | Vege Runners | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:15:21 | |
120 | WÓJCIK Renata | 910 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:15:34 | ||
121 | OSICA Łukasz | 972 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:15:36 | ||
122 | JACHYMSKI Ignacy | 2102 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | 00:00:11 | 02:15:44 | ||
123 | SZCZEPAŃSKA-BUDA Anna | 978 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:16:16 | ||
124 | MAKLES Wioletta | 1054 | Europa Ubezpieczenia / NOA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:16:27 | |
125 | JARACZ-PATEREK Alina | 1059 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:16:27 | ||
126 | BOJKOWSKI Tomasz | 1029 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:17:24 | ||
127 | ŚWIĄTEK Monika | 1081 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:18 | 02:17:54 | ||
128 | WERYHO Krzysztof | 981 | MYSŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:18:05 | ||
129 | STUPIŃSKA Monika | 1038 | Wkurw Team | SOCHACZEW | K30 | 00:00:20 | 02:18:19 | |
130 | KAMYK Ewa | 1027 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:17 | 02:18:20 | ||
131 | GAPSKI Piotr | 1015 | LOFTteamExtreme | ROGALIN | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:18:43 | |
132 | PIOTROWSKA Ania | 1035 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:19:24 | ||
133 | SZCZEPANIAK Wiesław | 1013 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M60 | 00:00:10 | 02:19:36 | ||
134 | WIERZBICKA Joanna | 936 | KB Gepard Murowana Goślina | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:19:56 | |
134 | JAKUBOWSKA Kamila | 1028 | KB Gepard Murowana Goślina | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:19:59 | |
136 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | 1084 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:19:59 | ||
137 | ŁOPATA Witold | 2104 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | 00:00:23 | 02:20:38 | ||
138 | DAWIDZIAK Paweł | 2113 | KB I Love Ziemek / Centrum Pozytywnej Energii | POZNAŃ | 00:00:11 | 02:20:41 | ||
139 | NARKUN Ewa | 917 | IŁOWA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:21:17 | ||
140 | POMIANOWSKA Anna | 914 | RĄCZE LACZKI | WRONKI | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:21:39 | |
141 | NOWICKA Anna | 1071 | Champion of dietologist | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:20 | 02:21:52 | |
142 | SZYSZKA Natalia | 1069 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:23:01 | ||
143 | SZNEJFUS Beata | 1093 | Rozbiegany Piastów | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:23:28 | |
144 | KOWALCZYK Michał | 970 | EY Run4Fun | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:23:39 | |
145 | CHWALISZ Paweł | 1067 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:24:18 | ||
146 | HAŚCIŁO Krzysztof | 945 | SŁUBICE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:24:29 | ||
147 | HAŚCIŁO Alina | 944 | SŁUBICE | K30 | 00:00:12 | 02:24:46 | ||
148 | DZIOPA Małgorzata | 915 | LUBSKO | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:25:52 | ||
149 | URWANOWICZ Michał | 948 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 02:27:55 | ||
150 | HUSARZ Krzysztof | 947 | EY RUN4FUN | WILCZYCE | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:27:55 | |
151 | WĄS Aleksander | 1039 | ŁANY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:26 | ||
152 | BRONIK Tomasz | 1050 | BRZEG DOLNY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:34 | ||
153 | MRÓZ-SICZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 959 | KEJT.LAJF | DRZONEK | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:31:40 | |
154 | GOŁASZEWSKA Marzena | 1072 | Giga Marathon Projekt | BERLIN | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:32:05 | |
155 | SZERSZEŃ Janusz | 921 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:33:40 | ||
156 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 940 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:33:56 | ||
157 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | 988 | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:35:26 | ||
158 | MACHTAŁOWICZ Szymon | 1074 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:35:56 | ||
158 | MACHTAŁOWICZ Beata | 2120 | ŁÓDŹ | 00:00:15 | 02:36:04 | |||
160 | WALNY Agata | 987 | WROCLAW | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:36:37 | ||
161 | MUCHA Katarzyna | 1077 | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:00:12 | 02:36:55 | ||
162 | WOJDAŁOWICZ Ewa | 2109 | Wierzbicki Running Project | 71-727 | 00:00:18 | 02:37:38 | ||
163 | PYTLARCZYK Piotr | 1003 | Klub Biegacza Warta | PAJĘCZNO | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:38:04 | |
164 | LEGUTKO Monika | 939 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:38:19 | ||
165 | PISTL Anna | 912 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:19 | 02:39:44 | ||
166 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 962 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:42:05 | |
167 | SERWA Dawid | 1009 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:42:22 | ||
168 | WIEWIÓRA Anna | 968 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:42:48 | ||
169 | NATKANIEC Grażyna | 946 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | K50 | 00:00:18 | 02:42:50 | |
170 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 934 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:44:12 | |
171 | KOŃ Aleksandra | 935 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | K40 | 00:00:18 | 02:44:33 | |
172 | JAKIMKO Monika | 976 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:44:36 | |
173 | HANGIEL Urszula | 1091 | Żwawe żółwie | WARSAW | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:45:20 | |
174 | WINNICKA Edyta | 1064 | adidas | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:45:48 | |
175 | BAJERLEIN Jarosław | 1033 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:45:56 | ||
175 | MURAWSKA Monika | 1032 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:46:00 | ||
177 | TOŚKO Tadeusz | 1051 | Husaria Race Team | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:46:17 | |
178 | ANIOŁ Laura | 938 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:48:46 | |
179 | RESZKOWSKI Tomek | 1110 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:53:37 | ||
180 | ROSZKOWSKA Justyna | 1083 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:53:41 | ||
181 | ROSZKOWSKA Hanna | 1082 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:21 | 02:53:43 | ||
182 | GIELZECKA Iga | 977 | OXFORD | K30 | 00:00:16 | 03:02:04 | ||
183 | TRAWINSKA-WOLSKA Monika | 1101 | JESTEBURG | K40 | 00:00:09 | 03:02:16 | ||
184 | CRAPANZANO Blanka | 1089 | NORTHEIM | K40 | 00:00:09 | 03:02:22 | ||
185 | GUDOWSKI Robert | 1106 | Maraton Krakowski | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 03:07:22 | |
186 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 2107 | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | 00:00:02 | ||||
187 | GADZIMSKI Michał | 2108 | Kowary biegają | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
188 | WITEK Karolina | 1086 | JAROCIN | K20 | 00:00:04 | |||
189 | MOCZURAD Piotr | 1078 | Greek Trade | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:09 | ||
190 | ŁUGOM Dominik | 1052 | SZCZECINEK | M20 | 00:00:14 | |||
191 | WIEWIÓRA Krzysztof | 969 | Bielska Liga Koszykówki | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:14 |
Znaleziono 191 wynik(ów)