Organizator : | Klub Sportowy „Kamus Maraton” |
Data : | 2018-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Osieki |
Dystans : | 10.549 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 33 |
Wystartowało : | 30 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 29 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Spike_All 5.27km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | 123 | GRONOWO | M-OPEN | 00:26:36 | ||
2 | MAJEWSKI Łukasz | 105 | PARKRUN TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M-OPEN | 00:24:03 | |
3 | MARCINKOWSKI Błażej | 108 | AKPB MARMEL | TORUŃ | M-OPEN | 00:24:04 | |
4 | OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 110 | KB OLSZESIE | TORUŃ | M-OPEN | 00:34:52 | |
5 | PISAREK Daniel | 112 | TORUŃ | M-OPEN | 00:32:40 | ||
6 | BARSZCZ Krystian | 122 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | M-OPEN | 00:28:11 | ||
7 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 125 | TKKF Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | 00:21:24 | |
8 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Józef | 64 | TORUŃ | M-OPEN | 00:39:24 | ||
9 | NAPIÓRSKA Karolina | 102 | TORUŃ | K-OPEN | 00:40:00 | ||
10 | DOBUSZYŃSKA Agata | 107 | PARKRUN TORUŃ | TORUŃ | K-OPEN | 00:35:03 | |
11 | WOLSKI Sebastian | 109 | KARTOFLE TEAM | TORUŃ | M-OPEN | 00:30:59 | |
12 | SZUMSKI Sławomir | 116 | KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA | OSIEK | M-OPEN | 00:25:15 | |
13 | MYTLEWSKA Ewelina | 119 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | K-OPEN | 00:42:52 | ||
14 | MYTLEWSKI Andrzej | 120 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | M-OPEN | 00:42:59 | ||
15 | KOŁOCZEK Beata | 128 | TORUŃ | K-OPEN | 00:38:21 | ||
16 | ZAŁUCKA Michalina | 129 | STARIS | GŁOGOWO | K-OPEN | 00:37:30 | |
17 | HORODYSKI Maciej | 111 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-OPEN | 00:31:06 | |
18 | GOLA Grzegorz | 114 | MARKOWO | M-OPEN | 00:37:26 | ||
19 | KORALEWSKA Agnieszka | 115 | OSIEK NAD WISŁA | K-OPEN | 00:43:56 | ||
20 | KĘDZIERSKI Zenon | 117 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M-OPEN | 00:42:48 | |
21 | SIEMIŃSKI Ryszard | 124 | TORUŃ | M-OPEN | 00:33:50 | ||
22 | PRUS Janusz | 126 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | M-OPEN | 00:35:31 | ||
23 | KORALEWSKI Robert | 130 | OSIEK | M-OPEN | 00:43:55 | ||
24 | CZARNY Przemysław | 101 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | M-OPEN | 00:33:48 | ||
25 | GRUPA Rafał | 121 | TORUŃ | M-OPEN | 00:26:51 | ||
26 | TYMIŃSKI Marcin | 118 | FIT-BALANCE | STAJENCZYNKI | M-OPEN | 00:27:42 | |
27 | MULARZ Jacek | 131 | TORUŃ | M-OPEN | 00:28:23 | ||
28 | REJNOWSKI Jan | 132 | INOWROCŁAW | M-OPEN | 00:36:39 | ||
29 | DANIK Krzysztof | 12 | OPOLE | M-OPEN | 00:48:26 | ||
30 | NOWACKI Michał | 90 | NWT | TORUŃ | M-OPEN | 00:36:23 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)