Organizator : | Klub Sportowy „Kamus Maraton” |
Data : | 2018-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Osieki |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 32 |
Wystartowało : | 30 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 30 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Spike_All 5.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSZAK Zbigniew | 87 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | M30-39 | 00:26:37 | |
2 | PACUSZKA Krzysztof | 81 | ŁUBUDUBU | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:26:38 | |
3 | KONIARSKI Janusz | 80 | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE.PL | PRZYSIEK | M50-59 | 00:26:38 | |
4 | HEYKA Piotr | 71 | TORUŃ | M18-29 | 00:27:23 | ||
5 | STALICA Wojciech | 82 | IZOERG | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40-49 | 00:28:12 | |
6 | KARAŚ Marek | 69 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M50-59 | 00:28:17 | |
7 | JONATOWSKI Grzegorz | 84 | SILNO | M30-39 | 00:28:36 | ||
8 | CZURYŃSKI Marek | 68 | LEŚNA KUNA | OBORY | M30-39 | 00:28:40 | |
9 | WICZKOWSKI Gabriel | 73 | ANWIL TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50-59 | 00:30:01 | |
10 | OLSZEWSKI Andrzej | 77 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M50-59 | 00:30:47 | |
11 | MILO Adam | 66 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:31:26 | ||
12 | DROŻDŻAL Maciej | 23 | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 00:31:37 | ||
13 | KARKOWSKA Wiesława | 89 | BARANOWO | K50-59 | 00:31:39 | ||
14 | RYGIELSKI Rafał | 86 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | M40-49 | 00:31:43 | ||
15 | DEMSKI Arkadiusz | 88 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:31:43 | ||
16 | GRZYBAŁA Andrzej | 33 | KR-B 'EKO' ŁOMŻA | SIEMIEŃ NADRZECZNY | M60+ | 00:31:46 | |
17 | NAPIÓRSKI Maciej | 65 | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 00:31:59 | ||
18 | GRUSZECZKA Patryk | 78 | POLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30-39 | 00:32:15 | |
19 | NAJDOWSKA Anna | 74 | TORUŃ | K18-29 | 00:33:56 | ||
20 | MOSIOŁEK Ryszard | 63 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:34:25 | ||
21 | REJNOWSKI Michał | 70 | INOWROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:34:32 | ||
22 | STOLARSKA Danuta | 61 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK/ANETA TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | K60+ | 00:34:49 | |
23 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 83 | OBROWO | K40-49 | 00:35:17 | ||
24 | WICZKOWSKA Jolanta | 72 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-49 | 00:35:23 | ||
25 | ZIELIŃSKA Daria | 76 | POZNAŃ | K18-29 | 00:35:45 | ||
26 | STRZYŻEWSKI Mirosław | 44 | EDYTORZY UMK | OSIEK N/WISŁĄ | M50-59 | 00:35:47 | |
27 | NĘDZUSIAK Honorata | 79 | POLKRYS TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:36:50 | |
28 | CEJKO Sławomir | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:39:25 | ||
29 | HELLER Zdzisław | 67 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:40:00 | |
30 | REMBERK Barbara | 75 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:44:55 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)