Organizator : | Gmina Kartuzy |
Data : | 2016-07-30 |
Miejsce : | Kartuzy |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 144 |
Wystartowało : | 99 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 98 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 0.75km | Poz | |||||
1 | KARCZEWSKI Maksymilian | 51 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | Mężczyźni | 00:11:44 | 1 | 00:01:52 | |||||
2 | WAGNER Krzysztof | 130 | BYDLINO | Mężczyźni | 00:12:00 | 2 | 00:02:24 | ||||||
3 | WYSŁOUCH Michał | 137 | F3TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:12:44 | 3 | 00:02:00 | |||||
4 | CHROŚCIELEWSKI Michał | 15 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:12:58 | 4 | 00:01:56 | |||||
5 | SZYSZKA Tomasz | 124 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:12:59 | 5 | 00:02:10 | |||||
6 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 18 | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:13:01 | 6 | 00:01:28 | |||||
7 | DRGAN Marcin | 25 | WANIEWSKI COACHING/CAR-LEX | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:13:04 | 7 | 00:02:33 | |||||
8 | SZTANDAR Jack | 118 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:13:12 | 8 | 00:04:14 | ||||||
9 | KUJAWIŃSKI Robert | 65 | SPORT-EVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:13:16 | 9 | 00:02:39 | |||||
10 | PORTEE Wojciech | 95 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:13:19 | 10 | 00:02:53 | ||||||
11 | OLEJNICZAK Bartosz | 82 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:13:22 | 11 | 00:02:06 | ||||||
12 | PAWIŃSKI Maciej | 104 | CELIRONMAN | Mężczyźni | 00:13:25 | 12 | 00:02:33 | ||||||
13 | TALAGA Łukasz | 128 | Mężczyźni | 00:13:35 | 13 | 00:02:29 | |||||||
14 | GÓRSKI Dariusz | 34 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:13:46 | 15 | 00:02:30 | ||||||
15 | KARCZEWSKI Jan | 52 | UKS TRS SUSZ | GDASŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:13:55 | 16 | 00:02:42 | |||||
16 | MACIUSZONEK Jacek | 72 | ALUŚ I MAKS | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:14:05 | 17 | 00:02:46 | |||||
17 | BOBROWSKI Marcin | 9 | ZAŁĘSKIE PIASKI | Mężczyźni | 00:14:14 | 18 | 00:02:40 | ||||||
18 | PAWIŃSKI Zbigniew | 105 | CELIRONMAN | Mężczyźni | 00:14:24 | 19 | 00:03:15 | ||||||
19 | PIĘTA Sylwester | 91 | STRASZYN BIEGA | STRASZYN | Mężczyźni | 00:14:25 | 20 | 00:02:33 | |||||
20 | KLASA Paweł | 55 | SELA BIKE KASZUBY | KARTUZY | Mężczyźni | 00:14:26 | 21 | 00:02:24 | |||||
21 | WYDARTY Emil | 136 | ELKAPITANO.PL / TRIATHLON SERIES TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:14:29 | 22 | 00:01:55 | |||||
22 | HINC Sławomir | 37 | IZABELIN | Mężczyźni | 00:14:37 | 23 | 00:03:11 | ||||||
23 | ŚWIACKI Łukasz | 126 | SPORT-EVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:14:40 | 24 | 00:03:13 | |||||
24 | DRASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 24 | ORKA MASTERS IŁAWA | IŁAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:14:42 | 25 | 00:04:02 | |||||
25 | CZAJKOWSKI Piotr | 19 | BCT TEAM/AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | KOWALEWO POM. | Mężczyźni | 00:14:43 | 26 | 00:01:37 | |||||
26 | CICHOSZ Remi | 16 | TEMPO SPORT | ZURICH | Mężczyźni | 00:14:46 | 28 | 00:02:50 | |||||
27 | KUPTZ Jakub | 144 | KARTUZY | Mężczyźni | 00:14:47 | 29 | 00:01:45 | ||||||
28 | NEUBAUER Szymon | 80 | KARTUZY | Mężczyźni | 00:14:50 | 30 | 00:02:21 | ||||||
29 | STASIAK Marcin | 115 | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni | 00:14:58 | 31 | 00:04:44 | ||||||
30 | KACA Krzysztof | 145 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | Mężczyźni | 00:15:37 | 32 | 00:02:21 | |||||
31 | PRUSKI Wojciech | 96 | KOBYSEWO | Mężczyźni | 00:15:46 | 34 | 00:02:24 | ||||||
32 | JEZIERSKI Sławomir | 44 | SAAB | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:15:55 | 36 | 00:03:08 | |||||
33 | KULANIN Jarosław | 67 | STRASZYN | Mężczyźni | 00:15:57 | 37 | 00:03:58 | ||||||
34 | KUKAWKA Maciej | 66 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Mężczyźni | 00:16:14 | 38 | 00:02:14 | ||||||
35 | FRYDRYCH Sebastian | 31 | OŚRODEK SZKOLENIA NURKÓW I PŁETWONURKÓW WP | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:16:25 | 41 | 00:01:58 | |||||
36 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | 48 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:16:25 | 40 | 00:02:44 | ||||||
37 | ŻYWNA Marcin | 143 | CHWARZNO TRI | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:16:37 | 43 | 00:03:04 | |||||
38 | KAŃSKI Tomasz | 49 | KONTUZJOWANY ASTMATYK | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:16:37 | 42 | 00:03:15 | |||||
39 | PAULANIS Cyprian | 85 | X-BIONIC TEAM POLAND | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:16:40 | 44 | 00:02:15 | |||||
40 | RYCHLEWSKI Adrian | 103 | CZERNIN | Mężczyźni | 00:16:47 | 45 | 00:03:21 | ||||||
41 | SMOLARCZYK Adam | 111 | BIZON DZIERŻĄŻNO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:17:09 | 46 | 00:02:02 | |||||
42 | BORYNA Jarek | 10 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:17:22 | 47 | 00:03:09 | ||||||
43 | LIGENZA Zbigniew | 70 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Mężczyźni | 00:17:28 | 48 | 00:02:41 | ||||||
44 | RYCHLEWSKI Tomasz | 102 | CZERNIN | Mężczyźni | 00:17:41 | 51 | 00:03:27 | ||||||
45 | MOSTOWICZ Zbigniew | 78 | PĘDZĄCE WIEWIÓRKI | LIDZBARK | Mężczyźni | 00:17:41 | 50 | 00:02:10 | |||||
46 | DUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 27 | SZTUM | Mężczyźni | 00:17:50 | 52 | 00:03:20 | ||||||
47 | MACZYŃSKI Ryszard | 74 | TRIATHLN TRÓJMIASTO | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:17:58 | 54 | 00:02:08 | |||||
48 | DARDZINSKI Daniel | 22 | SPORT EVO | NIEMCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:18:00 | 55 | 00:02:03 | |||||
49 | WENTA Rafał | 132 | SIERAKOWICE | Mężczyźni | 00:18:14 | 56 | 00:04:08 | ||||||
50 | LEWIŃSKI Michał | 69 | PRZETOCZYNO | Mężczyźni | 00:18:19 | 57 | 00:04:18 | ||||||
51 | BYCZKOWSKI Janusz | 13 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:18:34 | 59 | 00:04:08 | ||||||
52 | RADZIEMSKI Tomasz | 98 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:18:34 | 58 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
53 | BURDYN Mariusz | 12 | SMARTDOOR TEAM | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:19:27 | 61 | 00:04:11 | |||||
54 | PICHLAK Piotr | 88 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:19:40 | 62 | 00:04:25 | |||||
55 | LIS Jacek | 71 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:19:58 | 64 | 00:05:23 | ||||||
56 | KARABIN Paweł | 50 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:20:04 | 65 | 00:03:12 | ||||||
57 | KOPCZYŃSKI Waldemar | 59 | LEMOT | POZNAN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:20 | 67 | 00:03:36 | |||||
58 | DRAGAN Karol | 23 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 68 | 00:02:28 | ||||||
59 | POREDA Piotr | 94 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:20:28 | 69 | 00:04:09 | ||||||
60 | WULCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 135 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:20:33 | 70 | 00:03:01 | |||||
61 | REPKA Marek | 99 | LUPUS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:20:47 | 71 | 00:03:42 | |||||
62 | SZYMCZAK Marcin | 122 | PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI | PŁOCK | Mężczyźni | 00:20:49 | 72 | 00:02:34 | |||||
63 | PRZEŹDZIAK Marek | 97 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:20:59 | 74 | 00:04:50 | ||||||
64 | KARPOWICZ Grzegorz | 53 | KAREPLAND | MOSTY | Mężczyźni | 00:21:04 | 75 | 00:03:29 | |||||
65 | SZMYT Jarosław | 117 | TRI STAROGARD GD | STAROGARD GD | Mężczyźni | 00:21:04 | 76 | 00:02:39 | |||||
66 | ZWIERZ Krzysztof | 140 | 42.195 WEJHEROWO | WEJHEROWO | Mężczyźni | 00:21:20 | 78 | 00:04:13 | |||||
67 | BATORY Norbert | 4 | DĘBNO | Mężczyźni | 00:22:31 | 80 | 00:02:18 | ||||||
68 | JERNATOWSKI Kamil | 43 | 43 BAZA LOTNICTWA MORSKIEGO | ŁAPALICE | Mężczyźni | 00:23:14 | 82 | 00:03:23 | |||||
69 | FORMELLA Miroslaw | 30 | MTB MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | WEJHEROWO | Mężczyźni | 00:23:20 | 84 | 00:04:19 | |||||
70 | ROGOWSKI Patryk | 100 | Mężczyźni | 00:23:47 | 86 | 00:03:51 | |||||||
71 | AMBROZIAK Lesław | 2 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:24:28 | 87 | 00:03:19 | |||||
72 | MAZURKIEWICZ Janusz | 76 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 00:24:44 | 88 | 00:05:41 | ||||||
73 | KOCEPUP Krzysztof | 56 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:25:05 | 90 | 00:04:00 | ||||||
74 | BIGAJ Andrzej | 7 | DRUŻYNA A | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:25:22 | 91 | 00:03:58 | |||||
75 | OWSIANY Andrzej | 83 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:27:43 | 92 | 00:04:59 | ||||||
76 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 32 | JODŁOWNO | Mężczyźni | 00:29:05 | 94 | 00:03:48 | ||||||
77 | FORMELA Grzegorz KAJETAUR Marian | 28 45 | CHMIELNO | Sztafety | 00:29:09 | 95 | 00:01:36 | ||||||
78 | FORMELA Sebastian | 29 | KSE DULKA | ŻUKOWO | Mężczyźni | 00:29:45 | 96 | 00:03:49 |
Znaleziono 78 wynik(ów)