Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie „Aktywni w Trójmieście” |
Data : | 2019-09-14 |
Miejsce : | Wieżyca |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 360 |
Wystartowało : | 288 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 286 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWARTA Maciej | 547 | Jw 4846 | BOLSZEWO | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
2 | KOWALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 532 | Lufthansa Systems Active | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
3 | ŁUCZKO Grzegorz | 729 | Natural Born Runners Team | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
4 | TELEPSKI Michał | 686 | LSYP Active / NULL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
5 | CHYB Radosław | 448 | runpassion.pl team | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
6 | RUDNICKI Dariusz | 641 | POGÓRZE | Open M | 00:00:02 | ||
7 | LEŚNIAK Piotr | 557 | TYMBARK | Open M | 00:00:02 | ||
8 | PAKULA Marcin | 604 | PAKULA Team | GDYNIA ORLOWO | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
9 | CHAŁUPA Daniel | 445 | Klub Biegacza GOCH | BYTÓW | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
10 | ŻAK Paweł | 727 | Browery Team | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
11 | INDEO Simone | 500 | CAGLIARI | Open M | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | LACKOWSKI Andrzej | 552 | Aikido UMK Toruń | NOWA WIEŚ | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
13 | ADAMCZYK Tomasz | 421 | Rock&Run | WOŁOMIN | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
14 | WITT Oskar | 705 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
15 | ZAWALUK Marcin | 716 | (RT) Runholik Team | JANKOWO GDAŃSKIE | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
16 | LARWIŃSKI Patryk | 553 | Pawko runners | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
17 | GARDENER Jacek | 735 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
18 | SOBIERAJ Grzegorz | 661 | Kumple Sebana | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
19 | NIKEL Martyna | 594 | Kontener Formy | RUMIA | Open K | 00:00:03 | |
20 | KOŁAKOWSKI Mikołaj | 521 | Endure | REDA | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
21 | SOBCZYŃSKI Paweł | 660 | KSB | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
22 | WITFER Jacek | 704 | GDANSK | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
23 | GÓRYŃSKI Rafał | 757 | OTK Rzeźnik | RYBNIK | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
24 | SIUDA Adam | 655 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
25 | SIKUT Arkadiusz | 653 | Podgórz Toruń | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:04 | |
26 | WIĘCEK Anna | 700 | WROCŁAW | Open K | 00:00:04 | ||
27 | BŁAŻUK Jarosław | 431 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
28 | SOWA Paweł | 665 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
29 | KLIMOWICZ Marek | 516 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
30 | MĄKA Marcin | 576 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
31 | PAWELCZAK Karolina | 609 | JAtreuje | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:04 | |
32 | LABUDA Anna | 551 | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | PROKOWO | Open K | 00:00:04 | |
33 | TOMICKI Krzysztof | 687 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
34 | JARSKA Hanna | 505 | DĘBOGÓRZE | Open K | 00:00:04 | ||
35 | SZYMBORSKI Tomek | 681 | Bar Wanoga | SOPOT | Open M | 00:00:04 | |
36 | WOLAŃSKI Tomasz | 753 | RUMIA | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
37 | SKALSKI Mateusz | 656 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:05 | ||
38 | GOŁĄB Jakub | 484 | Napieramy | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
39 | RYGIEL Krzysztof | 644 | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:05 | ||
40 | ZĘBALA Sławomir | 721 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
41 | FIGEL Michał | 466 | Miki Team | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
42 | BROŻYNA Ryszard | 728 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:05 | ||
43 | ŻYŁA Patryk | 726 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:05 | ||
44 | PRYŚKO-GROBELNA Małgorzata | 623 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:05 | ||
45 | BILSKI Bartosz | 428 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:05 | ||
46 | KAJRUKSZTO Maciej | 731 | arturkurek.pro CAS | ŻYRARDÓW | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
47 | SZOLC-NARTOWSKI Bartosz | 761 | OIRP Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
48 | PRZYBYLSKI Patryk | 626 | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
49 | WALCZAK Jędrzej | 692 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
50 | LESZCZYŃSKI Tomek | 556 | SZTUM | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
51 | BOHUCKI Piotr | 737 | REDA | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
52 | KUBALSKI Paweł | 542 | Kowale Team | MŁAWA | Open M | 00:00:06 | |
53 | ZIĘBA Beata | 723 | Endure Team | KOŚCIERZYNA | Open K | 00:00:06 | |
54 | SŁOMKOWSKI Mateusz | 734 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
55 | POSZYTEK Jagoda | 620 | Runeda | REDA | Open K | 00:00:06 | |
56 | SERAFIN Bartłomiej | 648 | ELBLĄG | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
57 | FILIPIAK Anna | 468 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:06 | ||
58 | MATEJCZYK-WALETKO Dorota | 573 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:06 | ||
59 | KUBALSKA Dorota | 541 | Kowale Team | MŁAWA | Open K | 00:00:06 | |
60 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 680 | LOTOS TEAM | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:07 | |
61 | NAGOW Michał | 590 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
62 | PIĄTKOWIAK Aleksandra | 613 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:07 | |
63 | PAŚNIK Paweł | 608 | Lupus_GO | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:07 | |
64 | SADOWSKI Grzegorz | 645 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
65 | KUBIAK Andrzej | 543 | RUMIA | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
66 | KOSTUCH Przemysław | 528 | CHMIELNO | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
67 | POLAŃSKI Marcin | 618 | Generat ze Sztutowa | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:08 | |
68 | KASCHEL Patryk | 752 | Baltic Seals | TCZEW | Open M | 00:00:08 | |
69 | PRZYBORSKI Michał | 625 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||
70 | SZARSZEWSKA Natalia | 674 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:08 | ||
71 | GRZĘBSKA-BUJA Małgorzata | 491 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Open K | 00:00:08 | ||
72 | WOJNAROWSKA Marcelina | 708 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:08 | ||
73 | KUBIAK Karolina | 544 | excalibur | WEJHEROWO | Open K | 00:00:08 | |
74 | PIERNICKA Krystyna | 614 | CHWASZCZYNO | Open K | 00:00:08 | ||
75 | GRAMBURG Magda | 486 | Big Viking | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
76 | KREFT Ewa | 539 | Dream Tri Team | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
77 | SZARMACH Olga | 672 | Port Gdynia Sport Team | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
78 | WOŹNIAK Beata | 712 | Wymiatacze | DĘBOGÓRZE | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
78 | KACZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 510 | Wymiatacze | RUMIA | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
80 | WYSOCKA Anna | 714 | WYMIATACZE | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
81 | CERANOWSKA Aga | 444 | Pseudobiegaczki | ZŁOTÓW | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
82 | WLIZŁO Paweł | 707 | Muzeum Archeologiczno-Historyczne Elbląg | ELBLĄG | Open M | 00:00:10 | |
83 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 738 | Moczymordy Team | SMOŁDZINO | Open M | 00:00:10 | |
84 | STASZKIEWICZ Lucyna | 666 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Open K | 00:00:10 | |
85 | LEBIEDZIŃSKI Radek | 555 | Norda Active Team | REDA | Open M | 00:00:10 | |
86 | LEBIEDZIŃSKA Angelika | 554 | Biegacze Świnoujście | REDA | Open K | 00:00:10 | |
87 | RUMIŃSKI Rafał | 642 | Runeda | REDA | Open M | 00:00:10 | |
88 | SKOWRON Magdalena | 659 | BALICE | Open K | 00:00:10 | ||
89 | BUJNOWSKA Wioleta | 440 | SŁUPSK | Open K | 00:00:10 | ||
90 | NESTOROWICZ Monika | 593 | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | KĘTRZYN | Open K | 00:00:10 | |
91 | WASĄŻNIK Marta | 694 | Wymiatacze | MOSTY | Open K | 00:00:10 | |
92 | SYCHOWSKI Kamil | 669 | BOJANO | Open M | 00:00:10 | ||
93 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | 629 | fit4everest.pl | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:10 | |
94 | KLIMEK Kasia | 515 | GORZÓW WLKP | Open K | 00:00:11 | ||
95 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | 503 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:11 | |
96 | GAFFKE Paweł | 472 | LĘBORK | Open M | 00:00:11 | ||
97 | KRZYŻANEK Marta | 540 | GARDNA WIELKA | Open K | 00:00:11 | ||
98 | OSKWAREK Bogdan | 602 | DĘBOWA ŁĄKA | Open M | 00:00:11 | ||
99 | SOCHA Dorota | 662 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:11 | ||
100 | SOKOŁOWSKA Anna | 663 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:11 | ||
101 | RESZKA Witek | 632 | IronTeam3City | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:11 | |
102 | WALKOWSKA Justyna | 693 | Jacek Biega Running Team | NOWA IWICZNA | Open K | 00:00:11 | |
103 | BERGMANN Ewa | 425 | ŁĘŻYCE | Open K | 00:00:11 | ||
104 | BERGMANN Arkadiusz | 426 | ŁĘŻYCE | Open M | 00:00:11 | ||
105 | ROGOWSKI Patryk | 634 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:12 | ||
106 | MILEWCZYK Rafał | 584 | WEJHEROWO | Open M | 00:00:12 | ||
107 | WLAZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 706 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:12 | ||
108 | NOWAK Jarosław | 597 | spc | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:12 | |
109 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 754 | Open K | 00:00:12 | |||
110 | DUKAŁA Arkadiusz | 462 | Nationale Nederlanden | WARSZAWA- ZALESIE GÓRNE | Open M | 00:00:12 | |
111 | JAŁKIEWICZ Alek | 504 | MAMY TO | POGÓRZE | Open M | 00:00:12 | |
112 | POLAKOW Konrad | 617 | TARAHUMARA | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:12 | |
113 | SKIBICKA Dorota | 657 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:12 | |
114 | PASTWA Monika | 607 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:12 | ||
115 | GAFFKE Krzysztof | 473 | CZARNÓWKO | Open M | 00:00:12 | ||
116 | SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 745 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:13 | ||
117 | GAŁKA Grzegorz | 475 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:13 | ||
118 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 534 | T-Mobile Sport Team | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | Open M | 00:00:13 | |
119 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | 747 | Koszałkowo | RYBAKI | Open M | 00:00:13 | |
120 | ZABOROWSKI Mariusz | 740 | MALBORK | Open M | 00:00:13 | ||
121 | JASIOROWSKI Michał | 506 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:13 | ||
122 | WOLOSZYK Sebastian | 711 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:13 | ||
123 | HERMANOWICZ Aneta | 498 | PZU SPORT TEAM | MALBORK | Open K | 00:00:13 | |
124 | SZTEJNA Joanna | 676 | Alior Running Team | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:14 | |
125 | JURCZYK Ewa | 509 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open K | 00:00:14 | ||
126 | MALISZEWSKA Malwina | 566 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:14 | ||
127 | FRĄCZEK Rafał | 470 | KB Goch | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:14 | |
128 | WENTOWSKA Aleksandra | 697 | DĄBROWA | Open K | 00:00:14 | ||
129 | PROMIŃSKA Karolina | 622 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:14 | ||
130 | TRZEWIKOWSKA Marzena | 690 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | MĄDRZECHOWO | Open K | 00:00:14 | |
131 | WIDMAN Paweł | 698 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:14 | ||
132 | KLEIN Kamil | 748 | Koszałkowo | EGIERTOWO | Open M | 00:00:14 | |
133 | ŁUCKI Mirosław | 562 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open M | 00:00:15 | ||
134 | ŁUCKA Anna | 561 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open K | 00:00:15 | |
135 | KOSIACKI Karol | 527 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | ||
136 | FILIPSKI Aleksander | 469 | Wymiatacze | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:15 | |
137 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 446 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | ||
138 | WIERZBA Jan | 758 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:15 | ||
139 | JAGMIN Izabela | 501 | Wymiatacze | MOSTY | Open K | 00:00:15 | |
140 | ZASADA Joanna | 715 | Wymiatacze | MOSTY | Open K | 00:00:15 | |
141 | BRZOZOWSKA Renata | 438 | WYMIATACZE | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:15 | |
142 | DOMBROWSKA-GROCHOWSKA Justyna | 456 | WYMIATACZE | RUMIA | Open K | 00:00:15 | |
143 | PASTERNAK Joanna | 606 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:15 | |
144 | PRZEWDZIECKI Karol | 624 | Team Pogorze | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:16 | |
145 | DALECKA Dorota | 452 | Biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:16 | |
146 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Karol | 571 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:16 | ||
146 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Piotr | 572 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:16 | ||
148 | ROPELA Andrzej | 749 | Koszałkowo | KIEŁPINO | Open M | 00:00:16 | |
149 | GOŚ-ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka | 485 | Biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:16 | |
150 | ROMANOWSKA Beata | 635 | Run Vegan Team | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:16 | |
151 | WYBRANIEC Karolina | 713 | SŁUPSK | Open K | 00:00:16 | ||
152 | KNOSOWSKA Sylwia | 517 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:16 | ||
153 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 439 | SŁUPSK | Open K | 00:00:16 | ||
154 | KOSZYK Krzysztof | 750 | Biegający Tczew | TCZEW | Open M | 00:00:17 | |
155 | GDANIEC Sławomir | 478 | Biegający Tczew | TCZEW | Open M | 00:00:17 | |
156 | KOZA Krzysztof | 536 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:17 | ||
157 | BŁASIŃSKA Żaneta | 429 | spc | CIECHOCINEK | Open K | 00:00:17 | |
158 | GRZESZCZAK Małgorzata | 490 | Biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:17 | |
159 | WASILEWSKI Mariusz | 695 | Brak | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:17 | |
160 | BURCZYK Adam | 441 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Open M | 00:00:17 | ||
161 | KNOSOWSKI Sławomir | 518 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:17 | ||
162 | ŻBIKOWSKA Małgorzata | 725 | SPC | TORUŃ | Open K | 00:00:17 | |
163 | SKIBNIEWSKI Marcin | 658 | NIDZICA | Open M | 00:00:18 | ||
164 | WOJNICZ Paweł | 709 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:18 | ||
165 | CEIER Grzegorz | 442 | LUFTHANSA SYSTEMS POLAND ACTIVE! | SOPOT | Open M | 00:00:18 | |
166 | CENTKOWSKA Ewelina | 443 | SPC | CIECHOCINEK | Open K | 00:00:18 | |
167 | KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 537 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Open K | 00:00:18 | ||
168 | BARYZA Robert | 423 | WAGANIEC | Open M | 00:00:18 | ||
169 | SOSNOWSKI Jarosław | 664 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | Open M | 00:00:19 | |
170 | GUNERT Kuba | 495 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:19 | ||
171 | ŚNIECIŃSKI Maciej | 684 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:19 | ||
172 | LESZCZYŃSKI Michał | 736 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:19 | ||
173 | DORENDA-ZABOROWICZ Marta | 458 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:19 | ||
174 | NITA Katarzyna | 595 | 1972 | PIECEWO | Open K | 00:00:19 | |
175 | NITA Wiesław | 596 | Village punk run | PIECEWO | Open M | 00:00:19 | |
176 | GRZYSTEK Adam | 493 | KOWALE | Open M | 00:00:20 | ||
177 | WILKOSZ Krystian | 703 | KOŚCIERZYNA | Open M | 00:00:20 | ||
178 | GRUCHAŁA Radosław | 488 | KOŚCIERZYNA | Open M | 00:00:20 | ||
179 | MATUSZYŃSKI Mirosław | 574 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | Open M | 00:00:20 | |
180 | DĄBKOWSKA Dorota | 759 | TORUŃ | Open K | 00:00:20 | ||
181 | WYRĄBKIEWICZ Janusz | 760 | CIECHOCINEK | Open M | 00:00:20 | ||
182 | ZAJDA Iwona | 762 | RUMIA | Open K | 00:00:20 | ||
183 | NOWOTARSKI Wojciech | 598 | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:21 | ||
184 | POSTUPALSKI Michał | 619 | IHS Markit | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:21 | |
185 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 522 | SZCZECINEK | Open M | 00:00:21 | ||
186 | GRZYWACZ Karol | 494 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:21 | ||
187 | ZĘBALA Dariusz | 722 | DRUTEX | BYTÓW | Open M | 00:00:21 | |
188 | MELZER Hanna | 578 | RUMIA | Open K | 00:00:21 | ||
189 | PIETRZAK Teresa | 615 | Grupa biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:21 | |
190 | WENCŁAWSKI Michał | 696 | Decathlon Power Słupsk | SŁUPSK | Open M | 00:00:21 | |
191 | MELZER Arkadiusz | 577 | RUMIA | Open M | 00:00:21 | ||
192 | RUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 643 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:21 | ||
193 | MARCINKOWSKA Jadwiga | 568 | ROZGARTY | Open K | 00:00:21 | ||
194 | KOHNKE Tomasz | 519 | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active!/ BBL AWFiS Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:21 | |
195 | SZWED Piotr | 679 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:21 | ||
196 | RĄB Agnieszka | 742 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:22 | ||
197 | TONGORI Andras | 688 | ELBLAG | Open M | 00:00:22 | ||
198 | MARCINIAK Andrzej | 567 | MŁAWA | Open M | 00:00:22 | ||
198 | LITKA Andrzej | 730 | MŁAWA | Open M | 00:00:22 | ||
200 | KOLMAN Małgorzata | 520 | Grupa65.pl | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:22 | |
201 | OKŁA Patrycja | 600 | BUSZKOWY | Open K | 00:00:22 | ||
202 | MARCINKOWSKI Szymon | 569 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:22 | ||
203 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | 570 | ROZGARTY | Open M | 00:00:22 | ||
204 | RĄB Łukasz | 741 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:23 | ||
205 | GEPPERT Stanisław | 479 | Body in Motion | CITY | Open M | 00:00:23 | |
206 | SERZYSKO Wojciech | 649 | MALBORK | Open M | 00:00:23 | ||
207 | FIGEL Monika | 467 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:23 | ||
208 | PRASEK Lucyna | 621 | Body in Motion | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:23 | |
209 | GEPPERT Elżbieta | 480 | Body in Motion | SOPOT | Open K | 00:00:23 | |
210 | GAŁĘZA Sławomir | 474 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:24 | |
211 | MIZIK Maciej | 587 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:24 | ||
212 | KONOPSKI Piotr | 523 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:24 | ||
213 | ŚLĘCZKA Radka | 683 | JAWORZNO | Open K | 00:00:24 | ||
214 | ROSZKOWSKA Sylwia | 637 | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:24 | ||
215 | WOJTASZEK Marcin | 710 | Muchy na zębach | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:24 | |
216 | GŁOMBIOWSKI Jakub | 482 | #deGlombs #GPnS #TUMBO team | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:24 | |
217 | KANIEWSKA Emilia | 512 | KOWALE | Open K | 00:00:24 | ||
218 | KANIEWSKI Marek | 513 | KOWALE | Open M | 00:00:24 | ||
219 | JAKUBEK Zbigniew Zibi | 502 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:25 | ||
220 | CZECHOWSKA Joanna | 451 | GDANSK | Open K | 00:00:25 | ||
221 | DUDZIC Kamil | 461 | MONAR Marianówek | SIEMYŚL | Open M | 00:00:25 | |
222 | CHYLIŃSKI Łukasz | 449 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open M | 00:00:25 | ||
223 | BŁAŻEJKO Paweł | 430 | MONAR Marianówek | SIEMYŚL | Open M | 00:00:25 | |
224 | SZTYBOR Joanna | 677 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:25 | ||
225 | KOTYSZ Katarzyna | 739 | BBL OPOLE | OPOLE | Open K | 00:00:25 | |
226 | MORAWSKI Piotr | 588 | SZPETAL GÓRNY | Open M | 00:00:25 | ||
227 | ERNST Tomasz | 464 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:26 | ||
228 | GAWRYSZEWSKI Piotr | 732 | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:26 | ||
229 | TRUSIAK Agnieszka | 689 | Night Runners Słupsk | SŁUPSK | Open K | 00:00:26 | |
230 | SZYMCZAK Jakub | 682 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:26 | ||
231 | SIONDALSKI Marcin | 743 | GDANSK | Open M | 00:00:27 | ||
232 | BERA Adam | 424 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:27 | ||
233 | NAZARKO Małgorzata | 592 | SŁUPSK | Open K | 00:00:27 | ||
234 | WILK Artur | 702 | Totalnie Biegnięci | CHOJNICE | Open M | 00:00:27 | |
235 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dariusz | 514 | CHOJNICZKI | Open M | 00:00:27 | ||
236 | LITWIN Barbara | 558 | STOPA SŁUPSK /NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Open K | 00:00:27 | |
237 | BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr | 437 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Open M | 00:00:27 | ||
238 | KULA Adam | 546 | Totalnie Biegnięci | CHOJNICE | Open M | 00:00:27 | |
239 | HALMAN Krzysztof | 497 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:28 | ||
240 | FELSKA Katarzyna | 465 | Night Runners Słupsk | SŁUPSK | Open K | 00:00:28 | |
241 | WILCZYŃSKI Paweł | 701 | KIEŁPIN | Open M | 00:00:28 | ||
242 | DREWCZYŃSKI Daniel | 459 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | LINIEWO | Open M | 00:00:28 | |
243 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | 496 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | RUMIA | Open M | 00:00:28 | |
244 | ROPEL Mirosław | 636 | KIS TRANSPORT | WEJHEROWO | Open M | 00:00:28 | |
245 | ŁASKA Kazimierz | 560 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GNIEW | Open M | 00:00:29 | |
246 | MADEJ Paweł | 563 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:29 | |
247 | ZEME Vilmārs | 719 | Cēsis Eco Trail | IKŠĶILE | Open M | 00:00:29 | |
248 | KWIATKOWSKI Andrzej | 550 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:29 | |
249 | MIĄSEK Ryszard | 579 | MANOWO | Open M | 00:00:29 | ||
250 | ZVINGEVICA - KALNINA Kristine | 724 | MTS / Kliba Drosme | RĪGA | Open K | 00:00:29 | |
251 | CHODOROWICZ Kamil | 447 | LEŚNY CROSS | MORĄG | Open M | 00:00:30 | |
252 | OHLER Aleksandra | 599 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:30 | ||
253 | KORPUSIK Marta | 526 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:30 | ||
254 | KALNINS Girts | 511 | MTS / Kliba drosme | RIGA | Open M | 00:00:30 | |
255 | SIEJKA Małgorzata | 650 | LEŚNY CROSS | MORĄG | Open K | 00:00:30 | |
256 | SIEPIOŁA Cezary | 651 | MORĄG | Open M | 00:00:31 | ||
257 | ROWICKI Jarek | 639 | LEŚNY CROSS | MORĄG | Open M | 00:00:31 | |
258 | RAFALSKI Eliasz | 630 | Leśny Cross | OLSZTYN | Open M | 00:00:31 | |
259 | DETTLAFF Anna | 454 | Radość Biegania | BRZYNO | Open K | 00:00:31 | |
260 | ROSZMAN Henryk | 638 | ORLE | Open M | 00:00:31 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:10:00 | |||||||
261 | DOMBROVSKA Baiba | 455 | Cēsis Eco Trail | RĪGA | Open K | 00:00:31 | |
262 | KROPLEWSKI Blazej | 751 | TripleSixx | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:32 | |
263 | PAWŁOWSKI Mirosław | 610 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:32 | ||
264 | ŚPICA Dorota | 685 | Recepta na zdrowie | BYDGOSZCZ | Open K | 00:00:32 | |
265 | OZOLS Guntars | 603 | Cēsis Eco Trail | RĪGA | Open M | 00:00:32 | |
266 | STRZYŻ Rafał | 668 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:33 | ||
267 | DOMŻALSKI Marek | 457 | ŁOCHOWO | Open M | 00:00:33 | ||
268 | WIERZBICKI Mikołaj | 699 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:33 | ||
269 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | 640 | GOWINO | Open M | 00:00:33 | ||
270 | KWAŚNICKI Wojciech | 548 | Kaszubi Luzino | STRZEBIELINO | Open M | 00:00:33 | |
271 | MILKA Dawid | 586 | WEJHEROWO | Open M | 00:00:34 | ||
272 | MILKA Adam | 585 | WEJHEROWO | Open M | 00:00:34 | ||
273 | KUC Krzysztof | 733 | BYSTRA | Open M | 00:00:34 | ||
274 | RATAJCZYK Piotr | 631 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:34 | ||
275 | GARSZTKA Mateusz | 476 | BORKOWO | Open M | 00:00:35 | ||
276 | MICHTA Bartłomiej | 580 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:35 | ||
277 | GARSZTKA Dominik | 477 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:35 | ||
278 | MAKARENKO Adam | 565 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:37 | ||
279 | SZADEJKO Adam | 670 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:37 | ||
280 | KORJAT Bartek | 525 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:39 | ||
281 | USZACKA Małgosia | 691 | Ushatki | GDANSK | Open K | 00:00:39 | |
282 | PILECKI Paweł | 616 | Accenture | KLAUDYN | Open M | 00:00:39 | |
283 | ZAREMBA Ania | 744 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:47 | ||
284 | PRZYSIĘŻNA Grażyna | 627 | BBL Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:01:24 | |
285 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Grzegorz | 628 | BBL Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:04:15 | |
286 | SCHMIDT Beata | 746 | Miki-Team | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:09:40 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
KINAL Jakub | 755 | GDAŃSK | Open M | DNF | |||
PESTKA Paweł | 612 | SM Kościerzyna | MAŁY KLINCZ | Open M | DNF |
Znaleziono 288 wynik(ów)